Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR 2018

1. CZECHMAN Triatlon, 2. 6. 2018
2. PálavaRace 2018, 7. 7. 2018
3. FORD Challenge Prague, 28. 7. 2018
4. Pilman Triatlon, 25. 8. 2018
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Kočař Lukáš (1992 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1. 0:24:28.3 (1.) 2:08:27.4 (1.) 1:18:57.2 (1.) 3:51:53.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Řenč Tomáš (1990 | CZE) VANAMAN --- 2. 0:24:55.0 (2.) 2:17:11.0 (3.) 1:22:14.0 (3.) 4:04:20.0 0:12:26.9 »
1. Petrásek Pavel (1990 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 3. 0:27:55.0 (10.) 2:16:44.0 (2.) 1:27:02.0 (9.) 4:11:41.0 0:19:47.9 »
1. SCHMUTZLER Tobias (1989 | GER) --- --- 4. 0:26:04.2 (6.) 2:21:32.1 (9.) 1:26:10.0 (8.) 4:13:46.5 0:21:53.4 »
1. Langhammer Jakub (1992 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5. 0:25:01.0 (3.) 2:17:43.0 (5.) 1:31:06.0 (17.) 4:13:50.0 0:21:56.9 »
2. Schwab Christopher (1991 | AUT) NORA RACING TEAM Niederösterreich --- 6. 0:29:41.0 (21.) 2:17:38.7 (4.) 1:28:06.1 (11.) 4:15:25.8 0:23:32.7 »
2. REIF Armin (1991 | GER) --- --- 7. 0:33:17.7 (53.) 2:20:59.5 (8.) 1:22:08.2 (2.) 4:16:25.6 0:24:32.5 »
2. Czyż Bartłomiej (1990 | POL) Individuální --- 8. 0:28:04.5 (12.) 2:26:12.9 (17.) 1:26:01.3 (7.) 4:20:18.7 0:28:25.6 »
2. RAPACZ Jakub (1989 | POL) --- --- 9. 0:28:15.1 (13.) 2:23:14.1 (12.) 1:29:48.0 (14.) 4:21:17.3 0:29:24.2 »
2. BOSCHETTI Mattia (1989 | ITA) --- --- 10. 0:27:35.3 (8.) 2:25:15.4 (15.) 1:28:32.8 (12.) 4:21:23.6 0:29:30.5 »
2. Veselý Petr (1990 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 11. 0:26:21.2 (7.) 2:26:50.2 (19.) 1:30:24.1 (15.) 4:23:35.5 0:31:42.5 »
2. PILAT Alexandre (1989 | FRA) --- --- 12. 0:26:03.2 (5.) 2:23:16.1 (13.) 1:34:29.7 (23.) 4:23:49.1 0:31:56.0 »
2. VICTOR Michael (1992 | GER) --- --- 13. 0:29:20.0 (19.) 2:25:41.9 (16.) 1:29:05.1 (13.) 4:24:07.2 0:32:14.1 »
2. Pešek Pavel (1990 | CZE) SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 14. 0:31:30.2 (34.) 2:31:11.1 (29.) 1:22:43.9 (4.) 4:25:25.4 0:33:32.3 »
2. Zeman David (1992 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:31:56.8 (36.) 2:31:06.5 (28.) 1:24:15.2 (5.) 4:27:18.6 0:35:25.5 »
2. Kučera Vítězslav (1993 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 16. 0:25:37.8 (4.) 2:26:21.9 (18.) 1:35:30.9 (24.) 4:27:30.7 0:35:37.6 »
2. OTT Benjamin (1990 | GER) --- --- 17. 0:36:26.2 (68.) 2:18:42.9 (6.) 1:33:05.9 (19.) 4:28:15.1 0:36:22.0 »
2. JUNKEREIT Dominik (1993 | GER) --- --- 18. 0:32:34.8 (45.) 2:23:25.3 (14.) 1:33:54.5 (22.) 4:29:54.6 0:38:01.6 »
2. EDER Michael (1993 | AUT) --- --- 19. 0:35:19.1 (64.) 2:27:05.6 (21.) 1:30:42.2 (16.) 4:33:07.0 0:41:13.9 »
2. Vais David (1989 | SVK) --- --- 20. 0:36:45.0 (70.) 2:22:10.9 (10.) 1:35:48.7 (27.) 4:34:44.7 0:42:51.6 »
2. Čajda Michal (1989 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:30:06.4 (25.) 2:29:56.9 (26.) 1:35:40.5 (26.) 4:35:43.9 0:43:50.8 »
3. Simek Adam (1989 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:29:04.3 (18.) 2:22:48.6 (11.) 1:46:24.5 (53.) 4:38:17.5 0:46:24.4 »
3. VAN GENECHTEN Wouter (1992 | BEL) --- --- 23. 0:29:03.3 (17.) 2:33:50.3 (35.) 1:36:19.1 (28.) 4:39:12.8 0:47:19.7 »
3. Lohr Petr (1991 | CZE) Individuální --- 24. 0:35:21.2 (66.) 2:32:17.5 (30.) 1:32:36.4 (18.) 4:40:15.3 0:48:22.2 »
3. Pavloň Filip (1992 | CZE) NTSLBL --- 25. 0:35:20.2 (65.) 2:37:51.0 (52.) 1:27:29.0 (10.) 4:40:40.2 0:48:47.2 »
3. Špičák Roman (1993 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 26. 0:33:16.0 (52.) 2:34:37.0 (38.) 1:33:25.0 (20.) 4:41:18.0 0:49:24.9 »
3. Straňovský Miroslav (1993 | SVK) ŠK Atóm Levice --- 27. 0:32:05.4 (39.) 2:20:58.5 (7.) 1:48:40.6 (55.) 4:41:44.6 0:49:51.5 »
3. Buršík Michal (1990 | CZE) Hradec Králové --- 28. 0:30:17.0 (29.) 2:28:36.0 (23.) 1:44:25.0 (46.) 4:43:18.0 0:51:24.9 »
3. UNGER Daniel (1989 | GER) --- --- 29. 0:32:08.6 (40.) 2:27:02.5 (20.) 1:44:47.4 (49.) 4:43:58.6 0:52:05.5 »
3. SCHOBER Sebastian (1991 | GER) --- --- 30. 0:28:00.4 (11.) 2:27:58.6 (22.) 1:49:37.7 (62.) 4:45:36.8 0:53:43.7 »
3. Šubrt David (1992 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 31. 0:33:25.0 (54.) 2:34:51.5 (41.) 1:37:36.2 (30.) 4:45:52.9 0:53:59.8 »
3. NAZAROV Fedor (1993 | RUS) --- --- 32. 0:34:24.7 (58.) 2:38:09.3 (54.) 1:33:30.7 (21.) 4:46:04.8 0:54:11.7 »
3. KÖSTLIN Jan (1993 | GER) --- --- 33. 0:31:45.6 (35.) 2:32:54.3 (33.) 1:41:28.5 (38.) 4:46:08.4 0:54:15.3 »
3. EREMIN Daniil (1993 | RUS) --- --- 34. 0:33:07.2 (50.) 2:37:38.7 (51.) 1:35:36.3 (25.) 4:46:22.3 0:54:29.3 »
3. Pfeffer Karel (1991 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:32:22.0 (43.) 2:34:51.0 (40.) 1:39:34.0 (34.) 4:46:47.0 0:54:53.9 »
3. KÖNNER Michael (1989 | GER) --- --- 36. 0:38:33.9 (81.) 2:32:48.1 (32.) 1:36:41.0 (29.) 4:48:03.2 0:56:10.1 »
3. Vavrik Tomas (1989 | SVK) --- --- 37. 0:32:34.9 (46.) 2:29:08.7 (24.) 1:48:43.4 (56.) 4:50:27.1 0:58:34.0 »
3. GUG Kai (1990 | AUT) --- --- 38. 0:31:59.2 (37.) 2:30:15.2 (27.) 1:49:00.6 (59.) 4:51:15.0 0:59:21.9 »
3. Mařáček Tomáš (1989 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:32:43.1 (49.) 2:36:14.1 (45.) 1:42:19.9 (39.) 4:51:17.2 0:59:24.1 »
3. Medlík Jan (1991 | CZE) SDH Valdice --- 40. 0:29:46.6 (22.) 2:38:07.4 (53.) 1:43:28.0 (40.) 4:51:22.1 0:59:29.1 »
3. Atarsia Adam (1993 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 41. 0:32:03.5 (38.) 2:34:34.3 (37.) 1:44:46.1 (48.) 4:51:24.0 0:59:30.9 »
3. Navrátil Jakub (1991 | CZE) AD team --- 42. 0:27:51.1 (9.) 2:35:22.5 (44.) 1:49:22.8 (61.) 4:52:36.5 1:00:43.4 »
3. KAUKE Dirk (1990 | GER) --- --- 43. 0:35:18.1 (63.) 2:38:09.3 (55.) 1:39:41.9 (35.) 4:53:09.4 1:01:16.3 »
3. Kosiba Jakub (1992 | SVK) --- --- 44. 0:37:30.0 (75.) 2:37:01.0 (48.) 1:40:22.8 (36.) 4:54:53.9 1:03:00.8 »
3. BRECKA Matus (1993 | SVK) --- --- 45. 0:40:16.5 (90.) 2:35:18.0 (43.) 1:39:22.8 (32.) 4:54:57.5 1:03:04.4 »
3. PAUKOVIC Domagoj (1989 | CRO) --- --- 46. 0:32:42.1 (48.) 2:36:42.6 (47.) 1:45:53.1 (51.) 4:55:17.9 1:03:24.8 »
3. Strnad David (1991 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 47. 0:32:10.6 (41.) 2:39:19.4 (57.) 1:44:17.0 (45.) 4:55:47.2 1:03:54.1 »
3. Souček Jiří (1993 | CZE) TTT --- 48. 0:30:05.0 (24.) 2:41:18.0 (60.) 1:44:31.0 (47.) 4:55:54.0 1:04:00.9 »
3. Skalka Jakub (1991 | CZE) Individuální --- 49. 0:38:54.8 (82.) 2:51:57.2 (85.) 1:25:19.6 (6.) 4:56:11.7 1:04:18.6 »
3. Štefek Lukáš (1989 | CZE) --- --- 50. 0:29:30.2 (20.) 2:35:03.4 (42.) 1:52:42.6 (67.) 4:57:16.3 1:05:23.2 »
3. Vidlička Petr (1990 | CZE) --- --- 51. 0:31:14.1 (31.) 2:44:23.5 (68.) 1:43:31.2 (42.) 4:59:09.0 1:07:15.9 »
3. STIMM Erik (1989 | GER) --- --- 52. 0:37:46.8 (79.) 2:42:31.3 (63.) 1:38:56.2 (31.) 4:59:14.4 1:07:21.3 »
3. SCHENKE Daniel (1992 | GER) --- --- 53. 0:28:25.6 (14.) 2:29:15.0 (25.) 2:01:55.3 (80.) 4:59:36.0 1:07:42.9 »
3. CARRETTE Romain (1993 | FRA) --- --- 54. 0:42:43.1 (104.) 2:39:05.4 (56.) 1:39:23.8 (33.) 5:01:12.4 1:09:19.3 »
WRZESZCZ Mariusz (1991 | POL) --- --- 55. 0:40:13.4 (89.) 2:41:34.2 (61.) 1:40:35.2 (37.) 5:02:22.9 1:10:29.8 »
GRUBER Tobias (1992 | GER) --- --- 56. 0:36:08.4 (67.) 2:41:35.3 (62.) 1:44:56.9 (50.) 5:02:40.6 1:10:47.5 »
RIEDL Martin (1990 | GER) --- --- 57. 0:32:12.8 (42.) 2:32:54.3 (34.) 1:57:59.3 (77.) 5:03:06.4 1:11:13.3 »
RUTTMANN Philipp (1989 | GER) --- --- 58. 0:41:40.3 (96.) 2:37:34.6 (50.) 1:43:58.8 (43.) 5:03:13.9 1:11:20.8 »
Rosinský Daniel (1991 | SVK) --- --- 59. 0:32:27.4 (44.) 2:39:20.7 (58.) 1:52:23.3 (65.) 5:04:11.5 1:12:18.4 »
ADRIANSENS Ken (1989 | BEL) --- --- 60. 0:31:20.4 (32.) 2:37:30.6 (49.) 1:55:49.8 (74.) 5:04:40.9 1:12:47.8 »
Votava Michal (1989 | CZE) Mika training --- 61. 0:34:14.0 (57.) 2:42:44.0 (64.) 1:48:49.0 (57.) 5:05:47.0 1:13:53.9 »
Koliha Michael (1989 | CZE) --- --- 62. 0:30:13.0 (27.) 2:42:57.0 (66.) 1:54:39.0 (72.) 5:07:49.0 1:15:55.9 »
Pilař Pavel (1990 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 63. 0:30:13.0 (28.) 2:45:08.0 (69.) 1:53:17.0 (68.) 5:08:38.0 1:16:44.9 »
DLUGOSZ Felix (1989 | GER) --- --- 64. 0:35:16.0 (62.) 2:42:51.7 (65.) 1:52:34.7 (66.) 5:10:42.5 1:18:49.5 »
Ivánek Jakub (1989 | CZE) --- --- 65. 0:38:22.5 (80.) 2:44:20.1 (67.) 1:48:54.9 (58.) 5:11:37.6 1:19:44.5 »
Zmeškal Ondřej (1991 | CZE) Individuální --- 66. 0:37:35.0 (76.) 2:32:35.0 (31.) 2:02:57.0 (82.) 5:13:07.0 1:21:13.9 »
TRAHANOFSKY Daniel (1992 | GER) --- --- 67. 0:41:48.6 (97.) 2:36:37.5 (46.) 1:56:07.0 (75.) 5:14:33.2 1:22:40.2 »
Svoboda Václav (1993 | CZE) 1na1 --- 68. 0:35:08.7 (61.) 2:51:31.7 (84.) 1:49:12.9 (60.) 5:15:53.4 1:24:00.4 »
Prštický Michal (1990 | CZE) --- --- 69. 0:30:23.0 (30.) 2:48:37.0 (78.) 2:02:50.0 (81.) 5:21:50.0 1:29:56.9 »
TRANQUILLO Aldo (1993 | ITA) --- --- 70. 0:32:39.0 (47.) 2:34:45.4 (39.) 2:14:45.3 (97.) 5:22:09.7 1:30:16.7 »
Studený Martin (1989 | CZE) --- --- 71. 0:37:41.0 (77.) 2:50:57.0 (82.) 1:53:59.0 (71.) 5:22:37.0 1:30:43.9 »
Plocek Lukáš (1990 | CZE) Individuální --- 72. 0:31:22.0 (33.) 2:46:52.0 (72.) 2:05:20.0 (86.) 5:23:34.0 1:31:40.9 »
ADOLPHI Florian (1990 | GER) --- --- 73. 0:44:21.5 (109.) 2:34:32.1 (36.) 2:06:33.2 (88.) 5:25:27.0 1:33:33.9 »
Findura David (1991 | CZE) --- --- 74. 0:34:25.0 (59.) 2:48:22.0 (77.) 2:03:21.0 (83.) 5:26:08.0 1:34:14.9 »
SIMONYI Patrick (1990 | GER) --- --- 75. 0:42:27.4 (103.) 3:00:39.2 (96.) 1:43:30.3 (41.) 5:26:37.0 1:34:43.9 »
Weilguny Miroslav (1989 | CZE) --- --- 76. 0:40:31.0 (94.) 2:56:05.0 (91.) 1:50:10.0 (63.) 5:26:46.0 1:34:52.9 »
Kurečka Ondřej (1989 | CZE) --- --- 77. 0:40:18.5 (91.) 2:51:09.4 (83.) 1:55:41.1 (73.) 5:27:09.1 1:35:16.0 »
Mikláš Ján (1990 | SVK) --- --- 78. 0:28:47.0 (15.) 2:50:17.0 (80.) 2:09:09.0 (92.) 5:28:13.0 1:36:19.9 »
Veselský Pavel (1989 | CZE) --- --- 79. 0:40:21.3 (92.) 3:01:50.1 (100.) 1:48:36.4 (54.) 5:30:47.9 1:38:54.8 »
Lácha Martin (1992 | CZE) --- --- 80. 0:36:51.0 (71.) 2:39:45.0 (59.) 2:14:20.0 (96.) 5:30:56.0 1:39:02.9 »
Paul Vojtěch (1993 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 81. 0:40:23.4 (93.) 2:57:01.7 (93.) 1:53:43.1 (70.) 5:31:08.3 1:39:15.2 »
Fdirmuc Ladislav (1990 | CZE) --- --- 82. 0:40:00.6 (87.) 2:55:36.3 (88.) 1:56:53.3 (76.) 5:32:30.2 1:40:37.2 »
Filippov David (1989 | CZE) --- --- 83. 0:30:12.0 (26.) 2:55:38.0 (90.) 2:08:17.0 (91.) 5:34:07.0 1:42:13.9 »
KORCZYK Michael (1990 | USA) --- --- 84. 0:42:05.4 (99.) 3:08:56.8 (106.) 1:44:16.0 (44.) 5:35:18.3 1:43:25.2 »
WEINLICH Chris (1991 | AUS) --- --- 85. 0:39:26.2 (85.) 3:03:07.1 (102.) 1:53:38.5 (69.) 5:36:11.9 1:44:18.8 »
Baron Jakub (1989 | SVK) --- --- 86. 0:33:33.0 (55.) 2:47:20.0 (74.) 2:15:22.0 (100.) 5:36:15.0 1:44:21.9 »
Wallerer Jiří (1993 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87. 0:35:02.5 (60.) 2:54:17.9 (86.) 2:07:04.2 (89.) 5:36:24.8 1:44:31.7 »
Rut Ondřej (1992 | CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 88. 0:29:50.4 (23.) 2:48:14.9 (76.) 2:18:19.4 (103.) 5:36:24.9 1:44:31.8 »
Žemla Pavel (1989 | CZE) --- --- 89. 0:33:54.0 (56.) 2:47:33.0 (75.) 2:15:20.0 (99.) 5:36:47.0 1:44:53.9 »
Lesák Adam (1989 | CZE) --- --- 90. 0:43:05.0 (105.) 2:55:38.0 (89.) 1:58:25.0 (78.) 5:37:08.0 1:45:14.9 »
JANOUŠEK Martin (1992 | CZE) --- --- 91. 0:37:07.0 (72.) 3:00:04.6 (95.) 2:00:38.2 (79.) 5:37:49.9 1:45:56.8 »
Škabla Peter (1990 | SVK) --- --- 92. 0:37:42.0 (78.) 2:46:34.0 (71.) 2:17:46.0 (102.) 5:42:02.0 1:50:08.9 »
Veselý Lukáš (1993 | CZE) CSC klub Český Brod --- 93. 0:42:02.0 (98.) 2:46:55.0 (73.) 2:13:46.0 (95.) 5:42:43.0 1:50:49.9 »
Mužátko Pavel (1989 | CZE) Individuální --- 94. 0:36:38.7 (69.) 2:50:50.9 (81.) 2:16:04.1 (101.) 5:43:33.8 1:51:40.7 »
Vaníček Adam (1989 | CZE) BKP --- 95. 0:33:14.6 (51.) 3:18:35.9 (110.) 1:52:11.9 (64.) 5:44:02.5 1:52:09.4 »
Pícha Ondřej (1990 | CZE) --- --- 96. 0:37:14.0 (74.) 2:56:37.0 (92.) 2:12:30.0 (94.) 5:46:21.0 1:54:27.9 »
KRIDLA Martin (1989 | SVK) --- --- 97. 0:45:50.5 (113.) 2:54:37.3 (87.) 2:06:07.5 (87.) 5:46:35.4 1:54:42.3 »
URBACZKA Jan (1991 | CZE) --- --- 98. 0:45:24.3 (111.) 3:17:41.9 (108.) 1:46:07.3 (52.) 5:49:13.7 1:57:20.6 »
Odl Jakub (1989 | CZE) --- --- 99. 0:43:45.0 (107.) 3:02:46.0 (101.) 2:04:49.0 (85.) 5:51:20.0 1:59:26.9 »
Jánský Václav (1989 | CZE) --- --- 100. 0:44:11.0 (108.) 3:07:45.0 (105.) 2:03:49.0 (84.) 5:55:45.0 2:03:51.9 »
BRUNNER Jamal (1989 | GER) --- --- 101. 0:47:16.4 (114.) 3:01:11.9 (97.) 2:10:15.0 (93.) 5:58:43.3 2:06:50.2 »
Čajda Daniel (1992 | CZE) --- --- 102. 0:42:10.0 (101.) 2:59:16.0 (94.) 2:19:34.0 (105.) 6:01:00.0 2:09:06.9 »
BOSCH Patrick (1989 | GER) --- --- 103. 0:42:25.3 (102.) 3:01:30.2 (99.) 2:21:18.4 (107.) 6:05:14.0 2:13:20.9 »
Zikmund Jan (1990 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 104. 0:28:57.0 (16.) 3:22:47.0 (111.) 2:14:49.0 (98.) 6:06:33.0 2:14:39.9 »
LEWANDOWSKI Rafał (1989 | POL) --- --- 105. 0:39:46.1 (86.) 3:05:58.4 (103.) 2:21:12.7 (106.) 6:06:57.3 2:15:04.2 »
Števček Tomáš (1990 | SVK) --- --- 106. 0:48:26.2 (115.) 2:49:50.6 (79.) 2:29:45.4 (111.) 6:08:02.4 2:16:09.3 »
Kašing Adam (1990 | CZE) --- --- 107. 0:41:03.0 (95.) 2:46:05.0 (70.) 2:42:26.0 (115.) 6:09:34.0 2:17:40.9 »
EENKEMA VAN DIJK Maarten (1991 | NED) --- --- 108. 0:39:07.4 (84.) 3:10:05.1 (107.) 2:21:28.8 (108.) 6:10:41.5 2:18:48.4 »
Žilecký Pavol (1991 | CZE) --- --- 109. 0:40:03.0 (88.) 3:01:21.0 (98.) 2:29:49.0 (112.) 6:11:13.0 2:19:19.9 »
Uhlíř Michal (1992 | CZE) --- --- 110. 0:37:12.0 (73.) 3:18:09.0 (109.) 2:21:50.0 (109.) 6:17:11.0 2:25:17.9 »
Opočenský Vojtěch (1990 | CZE) --- --- 111. 0:42:05.4 (100.) 3:23:28.6 (112.) 2:18:28.0 (104.) 6:24:02.1 2:32:09.0 »
Lányi Branislav (1992 | SVK) --- --- 112. 0:45:17.0 (110.) 3:39:50.4 (115.) 2:07:08.4 (90.) 6:32:16.0 2:40:22.9 »
Pásek Karel (1989 | CZE) --- --- 113. 0:39:01.0 (83.) 3:06:46.0 (104.) 2:49:05.0 (116.) 6:34:52.0 2:42:58.9 »
Celoud Patrik (1989 | CZE) --- --- 114. 0:43:19.7 (106.) 3:31:12.5 (114.) 2:28:27.6 (110.) 6:42:59.9 2:51:06.9 »
OCÁRIZ DÍEZ Urtzi (1992 | ESP) --- --- 115. 0:45:36.9 (112.) 3:30:13.3 (113.) 2:35:42.6 (114.) 6:51:32.9 2:59:39.8 »
Strnad Ondřej (1990 | CZE) --- --- 116. 0:55:41.0 (116.) 3:41:56.0 (116.) 2:35:09.0 (113.) 7:12:46.0 3:20:52.9 »
>