Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2018

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 3. 3. 2018
2. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 31. 3. 2018
3. Aquatlon Příbram, 8. 4. 2018
4. Karvinský Aquatlon, 14. 4. 2018
5. Aquatlon Praha 11, 21. 4. 2018
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Hrdlička Hynek (2005 | CZE) PK JH TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 1. 0:02:25.1 (1.) 0:07:11.6 (4.) 0:09:36.7 0:00:00.0 »
1. Eliáš David (2005 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 2. 0:02:36.5 (4.) 0:07:05.7 (3.) 0:09:42.2 0:00:05.5 »
1. Blatný Jáchym (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 3. 0:02:41.4 (13.) 0:07:01.9 (2.) 0:09:43.4 0:00:06.7 »
1. Homola Jakub (2005 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 4. 0:02:43.5 (14.) 0:07:01.1 (1.) 0:09:44.6 0:00:07.8 »
1. Nýdrle Filip (2005 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 5. 0:02:28.5 (3.) 0:07:34.6 (13.) 0:10:03.2 0:00:26.5 »
1. Žirovnický Jan (2005 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 6. 0:02:39.4 (9.) 0:07:23.8 (7.) 0:10:03.2 0:00:26.5 »
1. Charvát Matyáš (2005 | CZE) Elite Sport Boskovice --- 7. 0:02:57.2 (22.) 0:07:14.6 (6.) 0:10:11.8 0:00:35.1 »
1. Růža Tomáš (2005 | CZE) ATK Šlapanice --- 8. 0:03:04.1 (29.) 0:07:11.8 (5.) 0:10:15.9 0:00:39.2 »
1. Capl Kryštof (2005 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 9. 0:02:28.0 (2.) 0:07:48.0 (14.) 0:10:16.0 0:00:39.2 »
1. Gončaruk Kyrill (2006 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 10. 0:02:48.0 (17.) 0:07:30.0 (10.) 0:10:18.0 0:00:41.2 »
1. Plic Lukáš (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 11. 0:03:00.0 (25.) 0:07:24.9 (8.) 0:10:24.9 0:00:48.2 »
2. Cihlář Prokop (2006 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 12. 0:02:38.5 (6.) 0:07:58.2 (19.) 0:10:36.7 0:01:00.0 »
2. Hamata Lukáš (2005 | CZE) TRIKV --- 13. 0:03:13.3 (37.) 0:07:24.9 (9.) 0:10:38.2 0:01:01.5 »
2. Auf Jakub (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 14. 0:02:39.4 (8.) 0:08:00.6 (20.) 0:10:40.0 0:01:03.3 »
2. Svobodník Nikola (2005 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:03:10.5 (34.) 0:07:30.1 (11.) 0:10:40.6 0:01:03.9 »
2. Shon Mathias (2006 | CZE) Elab --- 16. 0:03:07.4 (32.) 0:07:33.7 (12.) 0:10:41.2 0:01:04.5 »
2. Růžička Vojtěch (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 17. 0:02:51.8 (19.) 0:07:54.1 (16.) 0:10:46.0 0:01:09.3 »
2. Andrle Adam (2005 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:02:45.4 (15.) 0:08:05.6 (22.) 0:10:51.0 0:01:14.3 »
2. Kobližek Mikuláš (2006 | CZE) BKP --- 19. 0:02:50.0 (18.) 0:08:04.8 (21.) 0:10:54.8 0:01:18.1 »
2. Kopenec Martin (2005 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 20. 0:02:59.0 (24.) 0:07:56.0 (18.) 0:10:55.0 0:01:18.2 »
2. Kábrt Aleš (2005 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 21. 0:03:04.9 (31.) 0:07:50.1 (15.) 0:10:55.1 0:01:18.3 »
2. Března Matěj (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 22. 0:03:00.0 (26.) 0:08:09.3 (23.) 0:11:09.3 0:01:32.6 »
2. Hartman Šimon (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 23. 0:02:51.8 (20.) 0:08:24.4 (29.) 0:11:16.3 0:01:39.5 »
2. Caha Jakub (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 24. 0:03:08.0 (33.) 0:08:12.0 (26.) 0:11:20.0 0:01:43.2 »
2. Klíček Petr (2006 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:03:14.3 (39.) 0:08:09.3 (24.) 0:11:23.6 0:01:46.9 »
2. Hanáček Pavel (2006 | CZE) Elab --- 26. 0:03:29.8 (43.) 0:07:55.0 (17.) 0:11:24.9 0:01:48.2 »
2. Říha Tomáš (2005 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:02:39.8 (11.) 0:08:48.6 (34.) 0:11:28.4 0:01:51.7 »
2. Štolba Tomáš (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 28. 0:03:04.1 (30.) 0:08:25.4 (30.) 0:11:29.5 0:01:52.8 »
3. Duba Lucas (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 29. 0:02:58.2 (23.) 0:08:39.5 (32.) 0:11:37.7 0:02:01.0 »
3. Polach Martin (2005 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:02:40.2 (12.) 0:08:58.4 (37.) 0:11:38.6 0:02:01.9 »
3. Chmátal David (2005 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 31. 0:03:20.5 (41.) 0:08:20.4 (27.) 0:11:40.9 0:02:04.2 »
3. Hosa Šimon (2006 | CZE) SPSHK --- 32. 0:02:47.7 (16.) 0:08:53.7 (36.) 0:11:41.4 0:02:04.7 »
3. Petras Václav (2004 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:02:37.7 (5.) 0:09:04.1 (40.) 0:11:41.9 0:02:05.2 »
3. Pařízek Matěj (2006 | CZE) SPSHK --- 34. 0:02:39.5 (10.) 0:09:03.7 (39.) 0:11:43.3 0:02:06.6 »
3. Březina Vojtěch (2005 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 35. 0:03:14.3 (38.) 0:08:36.2 (31.) 0:11:50.6 0:02:13.8 »
3. Kučera Robert (2006 | CZE) TRIKV --- 36. 0:03:00.8 (27.) 0:08:50.5 (35.) 0:11:51.4 0:02:14.6 »
3. Kárník Jakub (2005 | CZE) --- --- 37. 0:03:39.7 (45.) 0:08:23.4 (28.) 0:12:03.1 0:02:26.3 »
3. Klusáček Filip (2006 | CZE) --- --- 38. 0:03:11.0 (36.) 0:09:02.7 (38.) 0:12:13.8 0:02:37.1 »
3. Caha Adam (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 39. 0:02:38.5 (7.) 0:09:37.0 (46.) 0:12:15.6 0:02:38.9 »
3. HEITH Filip (2005 | CZE) --- --- 40. 0:03:43.3 (46.) 0:08:41.3 (33.) 0:12:24.6 0:02:47.9 »
3. Venglář Daniel (2006 | CZE) --- --- 41. 0:02:54.7 (21.) 0:09:33.2 (45.) 0:12:27.9 0:02:51.2 »
Kadleček Tomáš (2005 | CZE) --- --- 42. 0:03:20.2 (40.) 0:09:15.9 (41.) 0:12:36.2 0:02:59.5 »
Valda Josef (2005 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 43. 0:03:11.0 (35.) 0:09:27.3 (44.) 0:12:38.4 0:03:01.6 »
KOPECKÝ Ondřej (2006 | CZE) --- --- 44. 0:03:23.3 (42.) 0:09:16.8 (42.) 0:12:40.1 0:03:03.4 »
Slezák Adam (2006 | CZE) --- --- 45. 0:03:01.0 (28.) 0:09:53.2 (48.) 0:12:54.3 0:03:17.5 »
Hanáček Jáchym (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 46. 0:03:34.6 (44.) 0:09:22.0 (43.) 0:12:56.6 0:03:19.9 »
Žák Kilián (2005 | CZE) --- --- 47. 0:05:01.2 (51.) 0:08:09.3 (25.) 0:13:10.6 0:03:33.8 »
KREJČÍŘ Tomáš (2006 | CZE) --- --- 48. 0:03:55.2 (47.) 0:09:55.2 (49.) 0:13:50.5 0:04:13.8 »
Řezanka Tomáš (2006 | CZE) --- --- 49. 0:04:03.2 (49.) 0:09:51.8 (47.) 0:13:55.0 0:04:18.3 »
Křefký Ondřej (2005 | CZE) NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 50. 0:04:28.7 (50.) 0:11:20.9 (50.) 0:15:49.7 0:06:13.0 »
Strunz Martin (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 51. 0:03:58.3 (48.) 0:12:59.8 (51.) 0:16:58.2 0:07:21.5 »
>