Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon 2017

1. Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017
2. Hamrman Sprint-ČP, 16. 7. 2017
3. Triatlon Sokolov, 12. 8. 2017
4. Velká cena E.ON, 30. 7. 2017
5. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017- žactvo, 1. 9. 2017
6. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017, 2. 9. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Gajdošová Romana (1994 | SVK) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1. 0:18:38.1 (5.) 1:02:06.6 (3.) 0:34:11.3 (1.) 1:54:56.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Poláčková Pavlína (1996 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 2. 0:17:55.7 (1.) 1:01:39.3 (1.) 0:36:05.1 (3.) 1:55:40.2 0:00:44.1 »
1. Golofeeva Yuliya (1996 | RUS) --- --- 3. 0:18:02.7 (3.) 1:02:06.6 (4.) 0:36:26.9 (4.) 1:56:36.3 0:01:40.2 »
1. Fanturová Lenka (1978 | CZE) VSK FTVS Praha --- 4. 0:18:26.7 (4.) 1:01:56.4 (2.) 0:39:11.9 (7.) 1:59:35.0 0:04:39.0 »
1. Fuchs Dóra (1997 | HUN) Uniqa Team Újbuda SE., Budapest --- 5. 0:17:57.6 (2.) 1:02:50.7 (5.) 0:39:07.6 (6.) 1:59:56.0 0:05:00.0 »
1. BICSAK Flora (1997 | HUN) --- --- 6. 0:18:54.9 (7.) 1:05:20.6 (10.) 0:35:45.2 (2.) 2:00:00.8 0:05:04.7 »
1. Jiroušková Jana (1979 | CZE) PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- 7. 0:18:57.9 (8.) 1:04:11.5 (8.) 0:38:51.1 (5.) 2:02:00.6 0:07:04.6 »
1. Andrlová Veronika (1990 | CZE) Kerberos --- 8. 0:20:17.5 (13.) 1:03:31.3 (7.) 0:40:49.3 (8.) 2:04:38.2 0:09:42.1 »
2. Kubrová Ida (1982 | CZE) Plzeň --- 9. 0:20:58.4 (16.) 1:03:20.9 (6.) 0:42:11.1 (11.) 2:06:30.6 0:11:34.5 »
2. Skuhrová Tereza (1994 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 10. 0:19:04.1 (9.) 1:06:53.6 (11.) 0:42:29.8 (12.) 2:08:27.6 0:13:31.5 »
2. Ignačáková Dana (1993 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 11. 0:19:55.5 (12.) 1:06:55.8 (12.) 0:41:44.1 (10.) 2:08:35.5 0:13:39.5 »
2. Šimůnková Simona (1997 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 12. 0:18:53.2 (6.) 1:07:47.0 (13.) 0:43:01.3 (13.) 2:09:41.6 0:14:45.5 »
2. Brantlová Jana (1995 | CZE) Velosport Domažlice TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 13. 0:19:31.9 (11.) 1:04:11.8 (9.) 0:46:11.2 (15.) 2:09:55.1 0:14:59.0 »
2. Kotopulu Helena (1980 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 14. 0:27:23.0 (22.) 1:08:09.0 (15.) 0:41:33.0 (9.) 2:17:05.0 0:22:08.9 »
2. Hovorková Barbora (1992 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 15. 0:25:48.3 (21.) 1:08:48.7 (16.) 0:43:17.4 (14.) 2:17:54.6 0:22:58.5 »
3. Bajerová Žaneta (1997 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 16. 0:21:07.9 (17.) 1:08:06.4 (14.) 0:49:46.2 (20.) 2:19:00.5 0:24:04.5 »
3. Štěpánová Lenka (1993 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 17. 0:21:16.3 (18.) 1:12:04.5 (17.) 0:47:55.6 (16.) 2:21:16.5 0:26:20.4 »
3. Kotěšovcová Anna (1996 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 18. 0:20:27.5 (14.) 1:12:50.3 (18.) 0:48:33.1 (17.) 2:21:51.0 0:26:55.0 »
3. Procházková Michaela (1995 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 19. 0:19:14.4 (10.) 1:14:20.0 (19.) 0:48:54.5 (18.) 2:22:29.0 0:27:33.0 »
3. Kolářová Hana (1988 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 20. 0:20:40.0 (15.) 1:15:16.0 (20.) 0:50:33.0 (21.) 2:26:29.0 0:31:32.9 »
3. Vítová Linda (1993 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 21. 0:22:19.0 (19.) 1:17:16.0 (21.) 0:49:40.0 (19.) 2:29:15.0 0:34:18.9 »
Zemanová Kateřina (1994 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 22. 0:24:21.0 (20.) 1:21:52.0 (22.) 0:53:27.0 (24.) 2:39:40.0 0:44:43.9 »
Křížková Pavla (1979 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:30:03.0 (24.) 1:22:29.0 (23.) 0:51:01.0 (22.) 2:43:33.0 0:48:36.9 »
Teplá Jana (1979 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:29:31.0 (23.) 1:27:46.0 (25.) 0:53:40.0 (25.) 2:50:57.0 0:56:00.9 »
Rubesova Martina (1988 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:32:39.0 (26.) 1:26:32.0 (24.) 0:53:24.0 (23.) 2:52:35.0 0:57:38.9 »
Rožánková Tereza (1978 | CZE) - --- 26. 0:31:28.0 (25.) 1:38:04.0 (26.) 1:00:55.0 (26.) 3:10:27.0 1:15:30.9 »
>