Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR 1017

1. CZECHMAN Triatlon, 3. 6. 2017
2. FORD Challenge Prague, 29. 7. 2017
3. PálavaRace 2017, 15. 7. 2017
4. Pilman Triatlon, 26. 8. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Kubo Ondrej (1993 | SVK) --- --- 1. 0:19:32.9 (2.) 1:42:02.3 (1.) 1:24:55.5 (1.) 3:26:30.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. HEEMERYCK Sander (1993 | BEL) --- --- 2. 0:20:29.7 (4.) 1:46:24.4 (2.) 1:25:41.5 (2.) 3:32:35.7 0:06:04.8 »
1. VAN BELLEGHEM Iensen (1993 | BEL) --- --- 3. 0:22:52.4 (8.) 1:51:50.9 (3.) 1:27:01.0 (4.) 3:41:44.3 0:15:13.4 »
1. Cmunt Petr (1996 | CZE) --- --- 4. 0:27:02.5 (17.) 1:54:09.0 (5.) 1:25:54.5 (3.) 3:47:06.1 0:20:35.2 »
1. Hradil Pavel (1998 | CZE) --- --- 5. 0:19:04.6 (1.) 1:56:29.3 (6.) 1:31:36.0 (5.) 3:47:09.9 0:20:39.0 »
2. Tomša Juraj (1995 | SVK) PROefekt team Bratislava --- 6. 0:22:23.5 (5.) 1:57:05.1 (7.) 1:35:49.7 (8.) 3:55:18.4 0:28:47.5 »
2. BEULE Tristan (1994 | GER) --- --- 7. 0:23:45.9 (10.) 1:53:34.8 (4.) 1:44:54.9 (11.) 4:02:15.7 0:35:44.8 »
2. Mikoláš Miroslav (1995 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 8. 0:22:44.0 (7.) 2:06:40.7 (13.) 1:35:16.2 (7.) 4:04:41.0 0:38:10.1 »
3. Svoboda Václav (1993 | CZE) 1na1 --- 9. 0:24:32.9 (11.) 1:57:28.2 (8.) 1:47:41.6 (13.) 4:09:42.8 0:43:11.9 »
3. Sliacky Matuš (1995 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 10. 0:26:10.1 (14.) 2:06:00.8 (11.) 1:42:51.3 (9.) 4:15:02.4 0:48:31.5 »
3. Turek Lukáš (1996 | CZE) Individuální --- 11. 0:23:41.0 (9.) 1:59:50.9 (9.) 1:52:27.1 (16.) 4:15:59.1 0:49:28.2 »
3. Špičák Roman (1993 | CZE) --- --- 12. 0:29:01.8 (24.) 2:14:37.0 (20.) 1:33:10.4 (6.) 4:16:49.3 0:50:18.4 »
3. Molva František (1994 | CZE) SKI Team Vysočina --- 13. 0:30:10.4 (25.) 2:10:49.1 (15.) 1:43:57.4 (10.) 4:24:57.0 0:58:26.1 »
3. Švrček Tom (1999 | CZE) LAP --- 14. 0:20:28.1 (3.) 2:06:23.3 (12.) 1:59:15.2 (20.) 4:26:06.6 0:59:35.7 »
3. Fister Dusan (1993 | SVN) --- --- 15. 0:28:30.4 (21.) 2:01:03.8 (10.) 1:58:06.2 (19.) 4:27:40.5 1:01:09.6 »
3. Korecký Štěpán (1996 | CZE) --- --- 16. 0:27:30.5 (20.) 2:15:28.0 (21.) 1:45:11.1 (12.) 4:28:09.7 1:01:38.8 »
Svoboda Marek (1995 | CZE) AD team --- 17. 0:27:27.5 (19.) 2:12:38.5 (17.) 1:54:10.1 (17.) 4:34:16.3 1:07:45.4 »
Goj Tomáš (1997 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 18. 0:30:32.6 (26.) 2:19:15.2 (23.) 1:47:41.8 (14.) 4:37:29.6 1:10:58.8 »
Jurčo Michal (1995 | SVK) --- --- 19. 0:26:41.8 (16.) 2:12:58.0 (18.) 2:07:03.7 (23.) 4:46:43.5 1:20:12.6 »
GARCIA Julio Fernando (1993 | VEN) --- --- 20. 0:22:36.9 (6.) 2:10:16.7 (14.) 2:14:06.1 (27.) 4:46:59.9 1:20:29.0 »
Klíma Petr (1996 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 21. 0:26:32.8 (15.) 2:14:10.1 (19.) 2:08:27.0 (25.) 4:49:10.1 1:22:39.2 »
Veselý Lukáš (1993 | CZE) CSC klub Český Brod --- 22. 0:32:33.8 (29.) 2:11:21.9 (16.) 2:09:06.9 (26.) 4:53:02.7 1:26:31.8 »
Malinský Petr (1995 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:33:03.0 (30.) 2:31:44.0 (26.) 1:55:10.0 (18.) 4:59:57.0 1:33:26.1 »
Mikula Adam (1993 | CZE) Individuální --- 24. 0:28:57.1 (23.) 2:20:14.6 (24.) 2:16:49.0 (28.) 5:06:00.8 1:39:29.9 »
Šprachta Vít (1999 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:24:50.5 (12.) 2:50:53.5 (30.) 1:51:50.3 (15.) 5:07:34.4 1:41:03.5 »
Simandl Radek (1993 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:25:13.5 (13.) 2:37:08.9 (28.) 2:06:04.0 (22.) 5:08:26.4 1:41:55.6 »
Simandl Ondřej (1993 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:27:14.3 (18.) 2:36:51.7 (27.) 2:07:34.4 (24.) 5:11:40.5 1:45:09.6 »
NIELSEN Nicolai Marger (1993 | DEN) --- --- 28. 0:28:46.6 (22.) 2:16:12.6 (22.) 2:30:31.9 (29.) 5:15:31.2 1:49:00.4 »
Skarka Jiří (1994 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:30:42.0 (27.) 2:45:43.0 (29.) 2:01:11.0 (21.) 5:17:36.0 1:51:05.1 »
NIELSEN Magnus Marger (1997 | DEN) --- --- 30. 0:31:26.3 (28.) 2:28:10.7 (25.) 2:31:16.9 (30.) 5:30:54.1 2:04:23.2 »
>