Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR 1017

1. CZECHMAN Triatlon, 3. 6. 2017
2. PálavaRace 2017, 15. 7. 2017
3. Pilman Triatlon, 26. 8. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Holub Michal (1985 | SVK) Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 1. 0:00:00.0 (1.) 0:00:00.0 (1.) 0:00:00.0 (1.) 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Soukup Petr (1987 | CZE) TJ Nová Paka --- 2. 0:22:24.6 (2.) 2:03:47.9 (4.) 1:16:19.2 (2.) 3:42:31.9 3:42:31.9 »
1. Šneberger Jan (1985 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 3. 0:23:08.4 (4.) 2:02:47.9 (2.) 1:24:43.2 (8.) 3:50:39.7 3:50:39.7 »
1. Jílek David (1987 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 4. 0:23:06.1 (3.) 2:02:56.1 (3.) 1:28:15.9 (12.) 3:54:18.2 3:54:18.2 »
1. Mika Tomáš (1987 | CZE) EasyGoRun --- 5. 0:23:17.9 (5.) 2:13:48.9 (12.) 1:18:19.1 (3.) 3:55:26.0 3:55:26.0 »
1. Slatinský Lukáš (1983 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 6. 0:24:22.9 (9.) 2:09:27.6 (8.) 1:24:40.2 (7.) 3:58:30.8 3:58:30.8 »
1. Švarc Přemysl (1985 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 7. 0:23:44.0 (7.) 2:18:44.0 (20.) 1:18:47.0 (4.) 4:01:15.0 4:01:15.0 »
1. Pazdera Lukáš (1986 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 8. 0:30:11.3 (29.) 2:08:36.0 (6.) 1:23:54.5 (6.) 4:02:41.9 4:02:41.9 »
1. Holub Václav (1983 | CZE) VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 9. 0:26:33.9 (12.) 2:10:28.2 (9.) 1:25:48.2 (9.) 4:02:50.4 4:02:50.4 »
1. Berka Martin (1987 | CZE) Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 10. 0:25:20.9 (10.) 2:07:01.5 (5.) 1:30:36.1 (15.) 4:02:58.6 4:02:58.6 »
1. Kala Jiří (1987 | CZE) CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- 11. 0:29:17.9 (24.) 2:13:33.4 (11.) 1:23:35.0 (5.) 4:06:26.4 4:06:26.4 »
1. Hradecký Jan (1983 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 12. 0:23:19.5 (6.) 2:10:56.9 (10.) 1:33:02.5 (17.) 4:07:19.0 4:07:19.0 »
1. Franc Pavel (1986 | CZE) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 13. 0:28:01.1 (18.) 2:08:36.0 (7.) 1:31:45.6 (16.) 4:08:22.8 4:08:22.8 »
1. Losos Radek (1986 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:31:09.5 (34.) 2:19:34.7 (21.) 1:25:49.1 (10.) 4:16:33.3 4:16:33.3 »
1. Ekl Tomas (1983 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 15. 0:30:11.0 (28.) 2:20:26.0 (24.) 1:27:40.0 (11.) 4:18:17.0 4:18:17.0 »
1. Hikaník Martin (1985 | SVK) Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 16. 0:26:02.4 (11.) 2:17:24.0 (18.) 1:39:42.7 (29.) 4:23:09.2 4:23:09.2 »
1. Šlauf Dalibor (1986 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:27:47.3 (16.) 2:16:25.8 (16.) 1:39:24.9 (28.) 4:23:38.0 4:23:38.0 »
1. Jiráň Aleš (1983 | CZE) Here To Win team --- 18. 0:28:33.1 (19.) 2:20:14.9 (22.) 1:36:42.0 (20.) 4:25:30.1 4:25:30.1 »
1. Mooc Filip (1986 | CZE) xtrail --- 19. 0:27:58.8 (17.) 2:14:50.4 (14.) 1:42:47.6 (39.) 4:25:36.9 4:25:36.9 »
1. Mlčkovský Petr (1984 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:30:00.9 (27.) 2:17:07.6 (17.) 1:39:17.9 (27.) 4:26:26.5 4:26:26.5 »
1. Pleskot Ondřej (1984 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 21. 0:31:46.6 (39.) 2:24:44.4 (30.) 1:30:14.5 (14.) 4:26:45.7 4:26:45.7 »
1. Mach František (1986 | CZE) Individuální --- 22. 0:27:02.7 (13.) 2:25:06.6 (33.) 1:35:30.4 (19.) 4:27:39.7 4:27:39.7 »
1. Rožek Jan (1987 | CZE) Individuální --- 23. 0:31:08.0 (33.) 2:24:47.0 (31.) 1:35:09.0 (18.) 4:31:04.0 4:31:04.0 »
1. Slezák Pavel (1986 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:27:18.7 (14.) 2:20:24.7 (23.) 1:45:11.7 (44.) 4:32:55.2 4:32:55.2 »
1. Voženílek Martin (1983 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:27:35.7 (15.) 2:18:33.0 (19.) 1:47:01.1 (51.) 4:33:10.0 4:33:10.0 »
1. Černý Martin (1983 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 26. 0:33:19.6 (49.) 2:14:10.2 (13.) 1:46:00.4 (47.) 4:33:30.3 4:33:30.3 »
1. Sojka Josef (1987 | CZE) tobisport --- 27. 0:31:30.8 (36.) 2:24:37.4 (29.) 1:37:26.6 (22.) 4:33:34.9 4:33:34.9 »
1. SCHMITD Michal (1985 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:29:41.3 (25.) 2:22:28.4 (26.) 1:41:54.0 (36.) 4:34:03.8 4:34:03.8 »
1. Mecko Peter (1987 | SVK) Elab --- 29. 0:28:49.0 (23.) 2:28:53.0 (38.) 1:40:20.0 (31.) 4:38:02.0 4:38:02.0 »
1. Vácha Ondřej (1983 | CZE) Individuální --- 30. 0:32:30.0 (45.) 2:24:50.0 (32.) 1:40:55.0 (33.) 4:38:15.0 4:38:15.0 »
1. Steiner Jan (1985 | CZE) HavlStein Team --- 31. 0:32:51.5 (46.) 2:25:10.1 (34.) 1:40:30.5 (32.) 4:38:32.2 4:38:32.2 »
1. Dvořák Tomáš (1985 | CZE) Individuální --- 32. 0:32:14.5 (43.) 2:22:30.1 (27.) 1:45:28.2 (45.) 4:40:12.9 4:40:12.9 »
1. Pokorný Jiří (1985 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 33. 0:28:45.0 (21.) 2:26:14.0 (36.) 1:46:08.0 (49.) 4:41:07.0 4:41:07.0 »
1. Kocka Matus (1984 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:31:36.6 (37.) 2:14:59.5 (15.) 1:54:36.3 (66.) 4:41:12.5 4:41:12.5 »
1. Hanzlík Ivo (1985 | CZE) Individuální --- 35. 0:31:50.4 (40.) 2:23:38.4 (28.) 1:47:41.8 (54.) 4:43:10.7 4:43:10.7 »
1. Hrčka Michal (1984 | SVK) --- --- 36. 0:28:46.6 (22.) 2:37:01.0 (52.) 1:38:23.0 (25.) 4:44:10.8 4:44:10.8 »
1. Nikitin Maksim (1986 | RUS) --- --- 37. 0:37:05.0 (73.) 2:29:52.0 (40.) 1:37:39.0 (24.) 4:44:36.0 4:44:36.0 »
1. Jaroš Jakub (1985 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 38. 0:28:36.0 (20.) 2:35:16.0 (48.) 1:41:26.0 (35.) 4:45:18.0 4:45:18.0 »
1. Konečný Jiří (1985 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:34:38.6 (57.) 2:28:43.7 (37.) 1:42:35.7 (37.) 4:45:58.1 4:45:58.1 »
1. Bažant Miroslav (1983 | CZE) Táborníci Perun --- 40. 0:43:18.0 (98.) 2:34:10.0 (45.) 1:28:47.0 (13.) 4:46:15.0 4:46:15.0 »
1. Carda Jakub (1985 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 41. 0:23:47.0 (8.) 2:39:10.0 (59.) 1:44:57.0 (42.) 4:47:54.0 4:47:54.0 »
1. Nyeki Jan (1985 | GBR) --- --- 42. 0:35:00.0 (59.) 2:36:31.0 (51.) 1:37:25.0 (21.) 4:48:56.0 4:48:56.0 »
1. Valent Frantisek (1983 | SVK) --- --- 43. 0:33:11.0 (48.) 2:37:23.0 (55.) 1:38:51.0 (26.) 4:49:25.0 4:49:25.0 »
1. Vybíral Lukáš (1983 | CZE) --- --- 44. 0:32:04.2 (41.) 2:29:47.3 (39.) 1:47:38.9 (53.) 4:49:30.5 4:49:30.5 »
1. Hromek Václav (1983 | CZE) --- --- 45. 0:41:30.0 (93.) 2:31:08.0 (41.) 1:37:29.0 (23.) 4:50:07.0 4:50:07.0 »
1. Hanslian Filip (1987 | CZE) --- --- 46. 0:29:53.4 (26.) 2:20:59.9 (25.) 2:01:30.6 (77.) 4:52:24.1 4:52:24.1 »
1. Dufek Milan (1985 | CZE) --- --- 47. 0:35:31.6 (65.) 2:31:08.2 (42.) 1:47:17.0 (52.) 4:53:56.9 4:53:56.9 »
1. Gayer David (1987 | CZE) --- --- 48. 0:34:16.2 (54.) 2:34:18.8 (46.) 1:45:46.6 (46.) 4:54:21.7 4:54:21.7 »
1. Riedel Marco (1984 | DEU) --- --- 49. 0:37:15.0 (75.) 2:36:10.0 (49.) 1:43:05.0 (40.) 4:56:30.0 4:56:30.0 »
1. Liška Jan (1983 | CZE) TTT --- 50. 0:31:40.0 (38.) 2:38:00.0 (57.) 1:48:03.0 (57.) 4:57:43.0 4:57:43.0 »
1. Cejpek Jan (1986 | CZE) Jihlava --- 51. 0:31:05.0 (32.) 2:46:44.0 (76.) 1:41:16.0 (34.) 4:59:05.0 4:59:05.0 »
1. Kovařík Vít (1986 | CZE) CykloVAPE --- 52. 0:30:34.0 (30.) 2:33:01.0 (44.) 1:57:13.0 (70.) 5:00:48.0 5:00:48.0 »
1. Fichter Adam (1985 | CZE) --- --- 53. 0:42:32.0 (96.) 2:39:56.0 (60.) 1:40:05.0 (30.) 5:02:33.0 5:02:33.0 »
1. Najman Jakub (1983 | CZE) --- --- 54. 0:35:40.0 (67.) 2:42:56.0 (66.) 1:46:31.0 (50.) 5:05:07.0 5:05:07.0 »
1. Kučera Martin (1987 | CZE) --- --- 55. 0:36:10.0 (69.) 2:36:17.0 (50.) 1:54:02.0 (65.) 5:06:29.0 5:06:29.0 »
1. Neoral Jiří (1984 | CZE) Individuální --- 56. 0:37:08.4 (74.) 2:45:10.6 (71.) 1:44:44.9 (41.) 5:07:04.0 5:07:04.0 »
1. Štefík Martin (1983 | CZE) Elab --- 57. 0:34:05.0 (53.) 2:40:27.0 (62.) 1:53:32.0 (62.) 5:08:04.0 5:08:04.0 »
1. Fořt Vítězslav (1983 | CZE) --- --- 58. 0:32:57.0 (47.) 2:38:00.0 (56.) 1:58:01.0 (72.) 5:08:58.0 5:08:58.0 »
1. Maleček Václav (1983 | CZE) totalniplavani.cz --- 59. 0:35:34.0 (66.) 2:45:36.0 (73.) 1:47:59.0 (56.) 5:09:09.0 5:09:09.0 »
1. Topoli Peter (1987 | SVK) --- --- 60. 0:32:06.5 (42.) 2:42:27.0 (65.) 1:56:57.5 (69.) 5:11:31.1 5:11:31.1 »
1. Brabec Michal (1987 | CZE) Havířov --- 61. 0:37:47.6 (78.) 2:26:13.7 (35.) 2:07:50.5 (85.) 5:11:52.0 5:11:52.0 »
1. Grézl Lukáš (1987 | CZE) Vyškov --- 62. 0:35:28.0 (63.) 2:45:41.0 (74.) 1:52:04.0 (60.) 5:13:13.0 5:13:13.0 »
1. Nevřala Michal (1985 | CZE) --- --- 63. 0:39:12.0 (85.) 2:45:25.0 (72.) 1:49:08.0 (58.) 5:13:45.0 5:13:45.0 »
1. Bílek Marek (1987 | CZE) --- --- 64. 0:38:08.0 (80.) 2:44:42.0 (70.) 1:50:57.0 (59.) 5:13:47.0 5:13:47.0 »
1. Bystřický Michal (1983 | CZE) --- --- 65. 0:38:10.0 (81.) 2:38:37.0 (58.) 1:57:24.0 (71.) 5:14:11.0 5:14:11.0 »
1. Slaba Josef (1986 | CZE) --- --- 66. 0:33:21.4 (50.) 2:34:20.8 (47.) 2:07:05.8 (84.) 5:14:48.2 5:14:48.2 »
1. Stočes Ondřej (1987 | CZE) Wunderman --- 67. 0:35:25.0 (62.) 2:37:12.0 (53.) 2:02:43.0 (79.) 5:15:20.0 5:15:20.0 »
1. Zeman Václav (1984 | CZE) --- --- 68. 0:34:28.0 (55.) 2:48:30.0 (80.) 1:53:33.0 (63.) 5:16:31.0 5:16:31.0 »
1. Vecko Lukáš (1984 | CZE) --- --- 69. 0:31:30.8 (35.) 2:43:37.9 (67.) 2:01:23.9 (76.) 5:16:32.7 5:16:32.7 »
1. Švec Jakub (1987 | CZE) --- --- 70. 0:33:23.0 (51.) 2:40:03.0 (61.) 2:04:53.0 (82.) 5:18:19.0 5:18:19.0 »
1. Roman Martin (1983 | CZE) --- --- 71. 0:35:23.0 (61.) 2:37:20.0 (54.) 2:05:46.0 (83.) 5:18:29.0 5:18:29.0 »
1. Husánik Róbert (1985 | CZE) --- --- 72. 0:38:24.0 (82.) 2:43:58.0 (68.) 1:56:28.0 (67.) 5:18:50.0 5:18:50.0 »
1. Kysela Ondřej (1987 | CZE) EasyGoRun --- 73. 0:34:53.0 (58.) 2:58:10.0 (90.) 1:46:04.0 (48.) 5:19:07.0 5:19:07.0 »
1. Oppelt Michal (1983 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 74. 0:35:28.0 (64.) 2:40:49.0 (63.) 2:03:11.0 (80.) 5:19:28.0 5:19:28.0 »
1. Pavlíček Martin (1983 | CZE) --- --- 75. 0:38:39.4 (84.) 2:40:52.5 (64.) 2:01:07.0 (74.) 5:20:39.0 5:20:39.0 »
1. Dryml Mojmír (1986 | CZE) --- --- 76. 0:48:04.0 (105.) 2:47:44.0 (77.) 1:45:02.0 (43.) 5:20:50.0 5:20:50.0 »
1. Cindr Martin (1983 | CZE) --- --- 77. 0:40:47.0 (89.) 2:48:50.0 (81.) 1:53:07.0 (61.) 5:22:44.0 5:22:44.0 »
1. Harrer Jakub (1987 | CZE) --- --- 78. 0:35:19.0 (60.) 3:00:05.0 (93.) 1:47:50.0 (55.) 5:23:14.0 5:23:14.0 »
1. Vaštík David (1984 | CZE) --- --- 79. 0:36:59.2 (72.) 2:31:52.7 (43.) 2:14:37.1 (91.) 5:23:29.1 5:23:29.1 »
1. Faltýnek Petr (1987 | CZE) --- --- 80. 0:37:22.0 (76.) 2:44:04.0 (69.) 2:04:41.0 (81.) 5:26:07.0 5:26:07.0 »
1. Kára Jaroslav (1985 | CZE) --- --- 81. 0:38:37.1 (83.) 2:49:08.7 (82.) 2:01:20.9 (75.) 5:29:06.8 5:29:06.8 »
1. Smirnov Alexander (1984 | RUS) --- --- 82. 0:42:28.0 (95.) 3:05:44.0 (95.) 1:42:43.0 (38.) 5:30:55.0 5:30:55.0 »
1. Ovesný Filip (1983 | CZE) --- --- 83. 0:30:52.8 (31.) 2:48:22.3 (78.) 2:11:52.1 (88.) 5:31:07.3 5:31:07.3 »
1. Josefus Petr (1986 | CZE) SK Bag bike --- 84. 0:44:16.0 (100.) 2:52:55.0 (85.) 1:54:00.0 (64.) 5:31:11.0 5:31:11.0 »
1. Zeman Daniel (1983 | CZE) WT Hradec Králové --- 85. 0:33:36.0 (52.) 3:00:16.0 (94.) 1:59:03.0 (73.) 5:32:55.0 5:32:55.0 »
1. Kadlec Tomas (1984 | CZE) --- --- 86. 0:42:11.0 (94.) 2:48:26.0 (79.) 2:02:34.0 (78.) 5:33:11.0 5:33:11.0 »
1. Krbec Ondřej (1984 | CZE) ChaBrusiči --- 87. 0:32:27.0 (44.) 2:46:43.0 (75.) 2:14:36.0 (90.) 5:33:46.0 5:33:46.0 »
1. Pavel Michal (1986 | CZE) --- --- 88. 0:40:54.0 (91.) 2:50:17.0 (83.) 2:08:39.0 (86.) 5:39:50.0 5:39:50.0 »
1. Schmidt Milan (1985 | CZE) --- --- 89. 0:35:51.0 (68.) 3:10:10.0 (100.) 1:56:51.0 (68.) 5:42:52.0 5:42:52.0 »
1. Charvát Milan (1983 | CZE) --- --- 90. 0:37:46.0 (77.) 2:56:04.0 (88.) 2:11:30.0 (87.) 5:45:20.0 5:45:20.0 »
1. Vortel Ondřej (1987 | CZE) --- --- 91. 0:42:38.0 (97.) 2:51:12.0 (84.) 2:14:07.0 (89.) 5:47:57.0 5:47:57.0 »
1. Tobek František (1985 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 92. 0:41:14.0 (92.) 2:53:42.0 (86.) 2:18:34.0 (93.) 5:53:30.0 5:53:30.0 »
1. Řepecký Jiří (1986 | CZE) Ostrava --- 93. 0:40:32.0 (87.) 2:56:21.0 (89.) 2:25:36.0 (96.) 6:02:29.0 6:02:29.0 »
1. Jendryka Zbyněk (1983 | CZE) --- --- 94. 0:37:57.0 (79.) 3:08:14.0 (97.) 2:18:08.0 (92.) 6:04:19.0 6:04:19.0 »
1. Souček Filip (1984 | CZE) --- --- 95. 0:36:43.0 (70.) 3:07:17.0 (96.) 2:24:56.0 (95.) 6:08:56.0 6:08:56.0 »
1. Kalúz Ivan (1983 | SVK) --- --- 96. 0:46:59.0 (103.) 2:55:39.0 (87.) 2:27:32.0 (98.) 6:10:10.0 6:10:10.0 »
1. Kadlečík Aleš (1985 | CZE) Roudnice nad Labem --- 97. 0:39:39.0 (86.) 3:10:13.0 (101.) 2:26:52.0 (97.) 6:16:44.0 6:16:44.0 »
1. Lepieš Michal (1987 | SVK) --- --- 98. 0:34:35.0 (56.) 2:58:25.0 (91.) 2:46:05.0 (103.) 6:19:05.0 6:19:05.0 »
1. Trojan Patrik (1985 | CZE) --- --- 99. 0:36:43.0 (71.) 3:09:20.0 (98.) 2:35:07.0 (101.) 6:21:10.0 6:21:10.0 »
1. Kupsky Pavel (1983 | CZE) --- --- 100. 0:51:36.0 (107.) 3:13:24.0 (102.) 2:19:08.0 (94.) 6:24:08.0 6:24:08.0 »
1. Langer Zdeněk (1983 | CZE) --- --- 101. 0:40:35.0 (88.) 3:10:02.0 (99.) 2:34:05.0 (100.) 6:24:42.0 6:24:42.0 »
1. Čížek Petr (1984 | CZE) Poděbrady --- 102. 0:45:18.1 (102.) 2:59:56.6 (92.) 2:40:36.6 (102.) 6:25:51.4 6:25:51.4 »
1. Chvatík Zdeněk (1986 | CZE) --- --- 103. 0:40:50.0 (90.) 3:17:33.0 (104.) 2:30:17.0 (99.) 6:28:40.0 6:28:40.0 »
1. Jindřich Martin (1983 | CZE) Raiffeisenbank --- 104. 0:48:24.0 (106.) 3:17:19.0 (103.) 2:49:49.0 (106.) 6:55:32.0 6:55:32.0 »
1. Pazour Martin (1985 | CZE) --- --- 105. 0:47:42.0 (104.) 3:21:03.0 (105.) 2:48:29.0 (104.) 6:57:14.0 6:57:14.0 »
1. Navara Jaromír (1985 | CZE) --- --- 106. 0:45:17.0 (101.) 3:28:28.0 (107.) 2:49:24.0 (105.) 7:03:09.0 7:03:09.0 »
1. Schmiedl Peter (1983 | SVK) --- --- 107. 0:43:46.0 (99.) 3:22:46.0 (106.) 3:03:27.0 (107.) 7:09:59.0 7:09:59.0 »
>