Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR 1017

1. CZECHMAN Triatlon, 3. 6. 2017
2. FORD Challenge Prague, 29. 7. 2017
3. PálavaRace 2017, 15. 7. 2017
4. Pilman Triatlon, 26. 8. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Saska Josef (1970 | CZE) IT champions --- 1. 0:00:00.0 (2.) 0:00:00.0 (2.) 0:00:00.0 (1.) 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Křeček Tomáš (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 2. 0:00:00.0 (1.) 0:00:00.0 (1.) 1:31:26.0 (10.) 1:31:26.0 1:31:26.0 »
1. Hýzl Jaroslav (1969 | CZE) AD team --- 3. 0:21:04.6 (4.) 1:55:36.6 (16.) 1:27:14.4 (6.) 3:43:55.7 3:43:55.7 »
1. Kotland Petr (1972 | CZE) Individuální --- 4. 0:21:19.1 (5.) 1:49:30.5 (3.) 1:34:28.4 (13.) 3:45:18.1 3:45:18.1 »
1. SERRANO FERRERAS Javier (1970 | CZE) --- --- 5. 0:25:55.6 (32.) 1:52:31.2 (7.) 1:28:57.9 (7.) 3:47:24.7 3:47:24.7 »
1. Mikula Miroslav (1968 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 6. 0:29:01.8 (59.) 1:58:55.0 (25.) 1:22:36.1 (2.) 3:50:33.0 3:50:33.0 »
1. Šubrt Michal (1971 | CZE) BKP --- 7. 0:24:09.4 (17.) 1:51:27.6 (5.) 1:35:13.4 (15.) 3:50:50.5 3:50:50.5 »
1. KASCHEWSKY Sascha (1970 | GER) --- --- 8. 0:26:19.9 (33.) 1:56:35.5 (18.) 1:30:10.7 (8.) 3:53:06.1 3:53:06.1 »
1. Bursa Radomír (1972 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 9. 0:25:02.2 (26.) 2:02:45.4 (34.) 1:26:06.5 (3.) 3:53:54.2 3:53:54.2 »
1. DU PLESSIS Christo (1970 | NED) --- --- 10. 0:26:48.2 (40.) 1:53:37.1 (9.) 1:35:24.0 (16.) 3:55:49.4 3:55:49.4 »
1. Komínek Jiří (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 11. 0:24:04.8 (16.) 2:05:34.3 (39.) 1:27:03.6 (5.) 3:56:42.8 3:56:42.8 »
1. Lácha Pavel (1969 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 12. 0:29:21.8 (66.) 2:00:52.2 (30.) 1:26:59.3 (4.) 3:57:13.5 3:57:13.5 »
1. LICHTKOPPLER Kurt (1971 | AUT) --- --- 13. 0:25:26.4 (30.) 1:49:35.2 (4.) 1:42:41.8 (28.) 3:57:43.4 3:57:43.4 »
1. ALEMAN MORENO Fernando (1969 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:23:09.4 (12.) 2:00:00.2 (26.) 1:42:27.4 (27.) 4:05:37.1 4:05:37.1 »
1. Žemlík Dušan (1968 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:29:02.6 (60.) 2:04:18.2 (36.) 1:32:25.5 (11.) 4:05:46.4 4:05:46.4 »
1. SYNNATZSCHKE Andrej (1972 | GER) --- --- 16. 0:29:21.5 (65.) 1:56:37.8 (20.) 1:40:22.9 (21.) 4:06:22.2 4:06:22.2 »
1. Matějovič Martin (1969 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 17. 0:21:51.6 (8.) 1:58:49.6 (24.) 1:45:51.5 (32.) 4:06:32.7 4:06:32.7 »
1. RAPPELSBERGER Hans-Peter (1970 | AUT) --- --- 18. 0:24:39.4 (22.) 1:54:18.2 (10.) 1:47:56.9 (37.) 4:06:54.6 4:06:54.6 »
1. SCHNELL Ingo (1969 | GER) --- --- 19. 0:24:20.7 (19.) 1:56:37.8 (19.) 1:46:00.1 (33.) 4:06:58.7 4:06:58.7 »
1. Pazdera Miroslav (1972 | CZE) Zapro team --- 20. 0:29:18.2 (63.) 1:55:11.7 (13.) 1:43:02.8 (29.) 4:07:32.9 4:07:32.9 »
1. ZIÓLKOWSKI Marek (1972 | POL) --- --- 21. 0:21:46.7 (7.) 1:55:10.2 (12.) 1:51:40.2 (54.) 4:08:37.1 4:08:37.1 »
1. Peterka Marek (1970 | CZE) Individuální --- 22. 0:26:43.4 (37.) 1:52:39.0 (8.) 1:50:57.1 (51.) 4:10:19.5 4:10:19.5 »
1. FUCHSLUGER Stefan (1972 | AUT) --- --- 23. 0:23:49.1 (14.) 1:58:07.0 (22.) 1:48:46.8 (42.) 4:10:42.9 4:10:42.9 »
1. Ovsjannikov Martin (1972 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 24. 0:19:45.1 (3.) 1:55:21.8 (15.) 1:56:06.5 (69.) 4:11:13.5 4:11:13.5 »
1. BROWN Leroy (1971 | GBR) --- --- 25. 0:30:37.7 (81.) 2:01:29.4 (31.) 1:40:25.7 (22.) 4:12:32.9 4:12:32.9 »
1. GANTSCHACHER Andreas (1972 | AUT) --- --- 26. 0:29:53.1 (72.) 1:56:30.0 (17.) 1:49:30.8 (45.) 4:15:54.0 4:15:54.0 »
1. Kucera Milan (1972 | AUS) --- --- 27. 0:27:00.4 (43.) 2:09:25.5 (49.) 1:39:31.1 (20.) 4:15:57.1 4:15:57.1 »
1. Budiš Petr (1970 | CZE) Individuální --- 28. 0:22:18.3 (9.) 2:00:35.1 (27.) 1:53:30.3 (60.) 4:16:23.8 4:16:23.8 »
1. Odvářka Libor (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 29. 0:29:42.8 (70.) 2:06:25.9 (41.) 1:41:17.1 (26.) 4:17:25.9 4:17:25.9 »
1. GLOBISCH Andre (1971 | GER) --- --- 30. 0:28:35.2 (54.) 2:00:46.7 (29.) 1:49:09.8 (44.) 4:18:31.8 4:18:31.8 »
1. HÖLZL Thomas (1971 | GER) --- --- 31. 0:27:10.1 (45.) 1:54:46.1 (11.) 1:57:04.9 (71.) 4:19:01.3 4:19:01.3 »
1. Štefanič Michal (1968 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 32. 0:22:40.9 (11.) 2:09:57.4 (50.) 1:48:00.3 (39.) 4:20:38.7 4:20:38.7 »
1. Hamerlík Stanislav (1970 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:28:37.7 (55.) 2:02:38.4 (33.) 1:49:46.2 (46.) 4:21:02.3 4:21:02.3 »
1. Körner Roman (1968 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 34. 0:25:22.3 (29.) 1:58:38.0 (23.) 1:57:17.4 (73.) 4:21:17.8 4:21:17.8 »
1. Druska Frank (1970 | DEU) TV 06 Thalmässing --- 35. 0:29:29.6 (68.) 2:00:37.4 (28.) 1:51:17.2 (53.) 4:21:24.2 4:21:24.2 »
1. SPENGLER Carsten (1970 | GER) --- --- 36. 0:25:46.6 (31.) 2:05:35.2 (40.) 1:50:12.0 (48.) 4:21:34.0 4:21:34.0 »
1. Foltas Marcel (1969 | CZE) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 37. 0:28:29.0 (51.) 2:07:27.4 (44.) 1:46:05.3 (34.) 4:22:01.8 4:22:01.8 »
1. Tomeček Antonín (1968 | CZE) --- --- 38. 0:30:10.4 (75.) 2:16:04.7 (60.) 1:36:49.7 (18.) 4:23:04.9 4:23:04.9 »
1. KNEBEL Christof (1968 | GER) --- --- 39. 0:28:24.7 (50.) 2:03:25.7 (35.) 1:52:16.6 (56.) 4:24:07.1 4:24:07.1 »
1. FRAENK Wolfgang (1971 | GER) --- --- 40. 0:31:38.5 (86.) 2:05:25.9 (38.) 1:47:26.3 (35.) 4:24:30.7 4:24:30.7 »
1. ZEINHOFER Heiko (1971 | GER) --- --- 41. 0:23:58.0 (15.) 2:01:56.5 (32.) 1:58:42.6 (77.) 4:24:37.3 4:24:37.3 »
1. Ordelt Petr (1972 | CZE) --- --- 42. 0:28:10.6 (49.) 2:07:22.5 (43.) 1:50:10.1 (47.) 4:25:43.3 4:25:43.3 »
1. Mrkvička Robert (1971 | CZE) Individuální --- 43. 0:25:13.4 (27.) 1:52:13.4 (6.) 2:10:40.2 (112.) 4:28:07.0 4:28:07.0 »
1. Kamrla Tomáš (1971 | SVK) Runshop running expert --- 44. 0:22:34.5 (10.) 1:57:33.6 (21.) 2:08:36.6 (107.) 4:28:44.8 4:28:44.8 »
1. Vopálenský Tomáš (1972 | CZE) Individuální --- 45. 0:37:32.0 (130.) 2:10:50.4 (52.) 1:40:42.5 (23.) 4:29:05.0 4:29:05.0 »
1. David Pavel (1972 | CZE) Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 46. 0:28:33.1 (52.) 2:11:44.8 (54.) 1:50:38.6 (50.) 4:30:56.7 4:30:56.7 »
1. Jíra Jaroslav (1971 | CZE) TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 47. 0:27:08.4 (44.) 2:16:38.9 (62.) 1:48:47.6 (43.) 4:32:34.9 4:32:34.9 »
1. Svoboda Marek (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 48. 0:33:43.0 (103.) 2:27:41.0 (95.) 1:32:54.0 (12.) 4:34:18.0 4:34:18.0 »
1. GRANO Stefano (1972 | ITA) --- --- 49. 0:32:37.6 (92.) 2:11:08.6 (53.) 1:50:35.0 (49.) 4:34:21.4 4:34:21.4 »
1. DE VOEGHT Wim (1968 | BEL) --- --- 50. 0:28:51.5 (57.) 2:08:13.4 (46.) 1:57:28.9 (74.) 4:34:33.8 4:34:33.8 »
1. Rädisch Jindřich (1971 | CZE) Elab --- 51. 0:30:05.3 (73.) 2:16:32.6 (61.) 1:47:57.4 (38.) 4:34:35.4 4:34:35.4 »
1. Pokorný Radim (1971 | CZE) Poky team --- 52. 0:28:50.0 (56.) 2:31:02.0 (102.) 1:34:52.0 (14.) 4:34:44.0 4:34:44.0 »
1. Konečný Daniel (1971 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 53. 0:25:16.5 (28.) 2:08:42.8 (48.) 2:02:52.2 (86.) 4:36:51.7 4:36:51.7 »
1. Jaroš Milan (1968 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 54. 0:27:00.3 (42.) 2:21:55.9 (78.) 1:48:24.8 (41.) 4:37:21.0 4:37:21.0 »
1. Leitner Ondřej (1971 | CZE) --- --- 55. 0:30:25.9 (78.) 2:15:56.5 (59.) 1:54:36.6 (63.) 4:40:59.1 4:40:59.1 »
1. Hrabec Vladimír (1968 | CZE) Individuální --- 56. 0:31:47.7 (87.) 2:14:05.0 (56.) 1:55:56.3 (67.) 4:41:49.1 4:41:49.1 »
1. Černík Vítězslav (1971 | CZE) Ford Motor Company --- 57. 0:33:47.3 (104.) 1:55:11.7 (14.) 2:12:53.3 (122.) 4:41:52.5 4:41:52.5 »
1. Opletal Robert (1970 | CZE) - --- 58. 0:24:42.6 (23.) 2:08:42.1 (47.) 2:09:18.7 (110.) 4:42:43.5 4:42:43.5 »
1. Capoušek Miroslav (1970 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 59. 0:29:15.0 (62.) 2:26:56.0 (92.) 1:47:56.0 (36.) 4:44:07.0 4:44:07.0 »
1. STOCKNER Radek (1971 | CZE) --- --- 60. 0:31:02.8 (83.) 2:21:08.1 (75.) 1:52:26.1 (59.) 4:44:37.1 4:44:37.1 »
1. Koval Pavol (1972 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 61. 0:37:00.0 (128.) 2:37:50.0 (116.) 1:30:41.0 (9.) 4:45:31.0 4:45:31.0 »
1. Vodička Jan (1968 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 62. 0:27:29.7 (46.) 2:17:10.3 (64.) 2:00:57.2 (81.) 4:45:37.2 4:45:37.2 »
1. Lebeda Jakub (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 63. 0:33:40.0 (102.) 2:33:23.0 (111.) 1:38:39.0 (19.) 4:45:42.0 4:45:42.0 »
1. Ščerba Marek (1969 | CZE) MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 64. 0:35:18.0 (119.) 2:34:42.0 (113.) 1:36:00.0 (17.) 4:46:00.0 4:46:00.0 »
1. Tomáš Zdeněk (1971 | CZE) --- --- 65. 0:32:50.0 (95.) 2:32:44.0 (108.) 1:41:17.0 (25.) 4:46:51.0 4:46:51.0 »
1. Končok Martin (1969 | CZE) --- --- 66. 0:32:00.3 (88.) 2:13:08.8 (55.) 2:02:17.2 (84.) 4:47:26.5 4:47:26.5 »
1. Skála Petr (1968 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 67. 0:31:30.0 (84.) 2:32:38.0 (107.) 1:43:47.0 (31.) 4:47:55.0 4:47:55.0 »
1. KAFKA Michal (1971 | CZE) --- --- 68. 0:26:25.5 (35.) 2:10:43.8 (51.) 2:10:49.8 (114.) 4:47:59.2 4:47:59.2 »
1. PUXEDDU Michele (1970 | ITA) --- --- 69. 0:28:34.4 (53.) 2:24:42.1 (87.) 1:56:29.5 (70.) 4:49:46.1 4:49:46.1 »
1. DENTONI Antonello (1969 | ITA) --- --- 70. 0:29:41.7 (69.) 2:24:30.5 (85.) 1:55:57.9 (68.) 4:50:10.2 4:50:10.2 »
1. Beran Petr (1971 | CZE) Individuální --- 71. 0:24:53.1 (25.) 2:42:45.4 (124.) 1:43:25.8 (30.) 4:51:04.5 4:51:04.5 »
1. Rudolf Tomáš (1972 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 72. 0:28:10.0 (48.) 2:29:25.0 (99.) 1:53:54.0 (62.) 4:51:29.0 4:51:29.0 »
1. PUTZ Michael (1971 | AUT) --- --- 73. 0:29:49.8 (71.) 2:06:31.0 (42.) 2:15:22.8 (128.) 4:51:43.7 4:51:43.7 »
1. Strakoš Vilém (1969 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 74. 0:29:20.2 (64.) 2:20:13.1 (69.) 2:02:12.9 (83.) 4:51:46.4 4:51:46.4 »
1. MARIO Antonio (1968 | ITA) --- --- 75. 0:26:45.0 (38.) 2:20:31.6 (71.) 2:05:10.6 (97.) 4:52:27.4 4:52:27.4 »
1. Cihelka Pavel (1972 | CZE) Rudná --- 76. 0:32:56.3 (97.) 2:15:23.0 (58.) 2:04:39.0 (93.) 4:52:58.4 4:52:58.4 »
1. Pořízek Libor (1972 | CZE) --- --- 77. 0:32:43.8 (94.) 2:21:55.9 (77.) 1:59:10.7 (78.) 4:53:50.4 4:53:50.4 »
1. Vaníček Libor (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 78. 0:40:33.0 (141.) 2:32:22.0 (105.) 1:41:12.0 (24.) 4:54:07.0 4:54:07.0 »
1. Varga Miroslav (1968 | CZE) Individuální --- 79. 0:30:10.1 (74.) 2:16:41.3 (63.) 2:08:14.6 (106.) 4:55:06.1 4:55:06.1 »
1. VILIMEK Michael (1969 | AUT) --- --- 80. 0:26:56.4 (41.) 2:14:09.3 (57.) 2:14:55.0 (126.) 4:56:00.8 4:56:00.8 »
1. Logojda Jiří (1971 | CZE) Individuální --- 81. 0:29:26.3 (67.) 2:18:10.5 (65.) 2:12:39.0 (120.) 5:00:15.9 5:00:15.9 »
1. BRABENEC Pavel (1970 | CZE) --- --- 82. 0:30:13.3 (76.) 2:22:59.0 (80.) 2:07:40.1 (105.) 5:00:52.5 5:00:52.5 »
1. HILLER Gerald (1968 | GER) --- --- 83. 0:26:46.6 (39.) 2:23:36.2 (81.) 2:10:37.3 (111.) 5:01:00.2 5:01:00.2 »
1. LAI Ruggero (1968 | ITA) --- --- 84. 0:34:54.6 (116.) 2:20:17.7 (70.) 2:05:53.7 (98.) 5:01:06.1 5:01:06.1 »
1. Martinka Jiří (1969 | CZE) TTT --- 85. 0:26:23.1 (34.) 2:21:29.8 (76.) 2:13:53.7 (123.) 5:01:46.7 5:01:46.7 »
1. Poprac Vladimir (1970 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 86. 0:35:27.0 (120.) 2:38:15.0 (118.) 1:48:11.0 (40.) 5:01:53.0 5:01:53.0 »
1. Ceral Tomáš (1971 | CZE) --- --- 87. 0:34:31.6 (112.) 2:20:56.6 (73.) 2:06:53.1 (102.) 5:02:21.4 5:02:21.4 »
1. Kon4ok Martin (1969 | CZE) --- --- 88. 0:34:38.7 (113.) 2:19:20.7 (68.) 2:08:56.1 (109.) 5:02:55.6 5:02:55.6 »
1. ZENNARO Alessandro (1972 | ITA) --- --- 89. 0:24:18.3 (18.) 2:04:31.6 (37.) 2:35:24.1 (150.) 5:04:14.1 5:04:14.1 »
1. Dvořáček Ladislav (1972 | CZE) --- --- 90. 0:33:25.0 (100.) 2:26:36.0 (90.) 2:04:41.4 (94.) 5:04:42.5 5:04:42.5 »
1. Šalmík Pavel (1972 | CZE) TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 91. 0:32:36.0 (91.) 2:40:07.0 (120.) 1:52:17.0 (57.) 5:05:00.0 5:05:00.0 »
1. Zatloukal Tomáš (1969 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 92. 0:21:46.7 (6.) 2:22:51.2 (79.) 2:20:24.6 (134.) 5:05:02.6 5:05:02.6 »
1. Bouřa Marek (1971 | CZE) Mladá Boleslav --- 93. 0:30:50.3 (82.) 2:27:55.9 (96.) 2:06:38.3 (100.) 5:05:24.6 5:05:24.6 »
1. Dvorský Michal (1968 | CZE) Zapro team --- 94. 0:29:13.7 (61.) 2:30:03.8 (100.) 2:06:50.2 (101.) 5:06:07.8 5:06:07.8 »
1. EDER Robert (1970 | AUT) --- --- 95. 0:31:32.8 (85.) 2:23:37.8 (82.) 2:11:32.9 (116.) 5:06:43.5 5:06:43.5 »
1. Fojkes Radim (1972 | CZE) KPM --- 96. 0:34:16.2 (108.) 2:25:11.6 (88.) 2:08:37.4 (108.) 5:08:05.2 5:08:05.2 »
1. Stach Jan (1972 | CZE) Zentiva Praha --- 97. 0:24:39.4 (21.) 2:08:08.0 (45.) 2:36:41.7 (152.) 5:09:29.1 5:09:29.1 »
1. Škurek Viktor (1971 | CZE) Brantice --- 98. 0:34:27.0 (109.) 2:39:12.0 (119.) 1:55:54.0 (66.) 5:09:33.0 5:09:33.0 »
1. Havlíček Michal (1971 | CZE) ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 99. 0:23:21.5 (13.) 2:26:58.6 (93.) 2:19:39.5 (133.) 5:09:59.8 5:09:59.8 »
1. Helcl Jiří (1969 | CZE) --- --- 100. 0:24:50.5 (24.) 2:21:02.5 (74.) 2:25:46.7 (143.) 5:11:39.9 5:11:39.9 »
1. Jančík David (1971 | CZE) --- --- 101. 0:27:55.5 (47.) 2:23:50.5 (84.) 2:22:12.9 (137.) 5:13:59.1 5:13:59.1 »
1. Dobiáš Miloš (1972 | CZE) --- --- 102. 0:34:10.0 (107.) 2:28:16.9 (97.) 2:12:04.5 (118.) 5:14:31.5 5:14:31.5 »
1. Možný Milan (1971 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 103. 0:32:07.0 (90.) 2:45:28.0 (128.) 1:57:06.0 (72.) 5:14:41.0 5:14:41.0 »
1. Kosatík Ladislav (1971 | CZE) --- --- 104. 0:41:39.0 (145.) 2:33:16.0 (110.) 1:59:56.0 (79.) 5:14:51.0 5:14:51.0 »
1. TESCH Walter (1972 | AUT) --- --- 105. 0:33:49.8 (105.) 2:28:23.9 (98.) 2:12:39.9 (121.) 5:14:53.7 5:14:53.7 »
1. Polívka Vladimír (1969 | CZE) --- --- 106. 0:32:51.2 (96.) 2:18:37.2 (66.) 2:23:30.3 (140.) 5:14:58.8 5:14:58.8 »
1. Bukovský Jarmil (1971 | CZE) --- --- 107. 0:34:57.0 (117.) 2:30:54.0 (101.) 2:10:46.0 (113.) 5:16:37.0 5:16:37.0 »
1. Lollek Petr (1971 | CZE) --- --- 108. 0:33:10.3 (98.) 2:42:13.5 (121.) 2:01:36.8 (82.) 5:17:00.7 5:17:00.7 »
1. Lipowski Kamil (1971 | CZE) --- --- 109. 0:34:52.0 (114.) 2:31:24.6 (103.) 2:11:01.0 (115.) 5:17:17.7 5:17:17.7 »
1. ALENICHEV Yuriy (1968 | RUS) --- --- 110. 0:30:17.4 (77.) 2:24:37.5 (86.) 2:22:38.7 (139.) 5:17:33.6 5:17:33.6 »
1. Prix Rudolf (1968 | CZE) SKOFIT PCE --- 111. 0:39:47.0 (137.) 2:34:36.0 (112.) 2:03:51.0 (89.) 5:18:14.0 5:18:14.0 »
1. Holeksa Michael (1971 | CZE) --- --- 112. 0:24:36.9 (20.) 2:18:53.2 (67.) 2:35:59.6 (151.) 5:19:29.7 5:19:29.7 »
1. Kux Milan (1971 | CZE) --- --- 113. 0:30:29.5 (79.) 2:23:37.8 (83.) 2:25:39.7 (142.) 5:19:47.1 5:19:47.1 »
1. Heller Martin (1970 | CZE) Hornet Liberec --- 114. 0:39:22.0 (136.) 2:36:14.0 (114.) 2:04:42.0 (95.) 5:20:18.0 5:20:18.0 »
1. Strnad Tomáš (1969 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 115. 0:37:30.0 (129.) 2:38:02.0 (117.) 2:05:10.0 (96.) 5:20:42.0 5:20:42.0 »
1. IGUZQUIZA Enrique (1971 | CZE) --- --- 116. 0:28:54.7 (58.) 2:20:53.4 (72.) 2:32:01.0 (149.) 5:21:49.2 5:21:49.2 »
1. Hoferek Karel (1971 | CZE) RIGI-BIKE Mladá Boleslav --- 117. 0:33:21.0 (99.) 2:45:34.0 (129.) 2:03:49.0 (88.) 5:22:44.0 5:22:44.0 »
1. PODHOREC Rasto (1972 | SVK) --- --- 118. 0:35:49.7 (121.) 2:36:43.3 (115.) 2:11:43.4 (117.) 5:24:16.6 5:24:16.6 »
1. Tarča Jurij (1969 | CZE) TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 119. 0:34:28.0 (111.) 2:42:52.0 (125.) 2:07:16.0 (104.) 5:24:36.0 5:24:36.0 »
1. Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 120. 0:38:09.0 (132.) 2:53:26.0 (136.) 1:53:33.0 (61.) 5:25:08.0 5:25:08.0 »
1. Mitterpach Vladimír (1972 | SVK) --- --- 121. 0:39:02.0 (133.) 2:42:14.0 (122.) 2:04:01.0 (91.) 5:25:17.0 5:25:17.0 »
1. Crkva František (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 122. 0:39:58.0 (138.) 2:43:36.0 (126.) 2:02:25.0 (85.) 5:25:59.0 5:25:59.0 »
1. Křístek Michal (1971 | CZE) --- --- 123. 0:32:38.0 (93.) 3:02:34.0 (149.) 1:52:23.0 (58.) 5:27:35.0 5:27:35.0 »
1. Pokluda Ondřej (1969 | CZE) --- --- 124. 0:37:45.0 (131.) 2:54:58.0 (138.) 1:55:47.0 (64.) 5:28:30.0 5:28:30.0 »
1. Šimůnek Petr (1969 | CZE) SK Kola Víšek --- 125. 0:39:08.0 (134.) 2:49:29.0 (133.) 2:00:36.0 (80.) 5:29:13.0 5:29:13.0 »
1. Rejda Jan (1970 | CZE) BKP --- 126. 0:36:45.0 (126.) 2:45:36.0 (130.) 2:07:05.0 (103.) 5:29:26.0 5:29:26.0 »
1. Halaj Roman (1972 | SVK) --- --- 127. 0:36:49.0 (127.) 2:57:07.0 (144.) 1:55:47.0 (65.) 5:29:43.0 5:29:43.0 »
1. KOSIERADZKI Tomasz (1971 | POL) --- --- 128. 0:36:30.3 (123.) 2:26:48.5 (91.) 2:26:44.9 (144.) 5:30:03.8 5:30:03.8 »
1. ŠACHL Robert (1972 | CZE) --- --- 129. 0:34:53.8 (115.) 2:32:56.1 (109.) 2:24:15.4 (141.) 5:32:05.4 5:32:05.4 »
1. Švihlík Martin (1968 | CZE) TTT --- 130. 0:30:32.8 (80.) 2:25:31.7 (89.) 2:38:42.4 (154.) 5:34:47.0 5:34:47.0 »
1. Lhotský Michal (1972 | CZE) Kovářství Souček benátky --- 131. 0:41:47.0 (146.) 2:32:32.0 (106.) 2:21:05.0 (135.) 5:35:24.0 5:35:24.0 »
1. Bajer Jan (1972 | CZE) --- --- 132. 0:36:40.0 (125.) 2:43:52.0 (127.) 2:16:38.0 (129.) 5:37:10.0 5:37:10.0 »
1. Beer Werdan Pavel (1968 | CZE) - --- 133. 0:42:40.0 (149.) 2:51:27.0 (135.) 2:03:54.0 (90.) 5:38:01.0 5:38:01.0 »
1. Prášek Jiří (1968 | CZE) Kolmen DC --- 134. 0:36:38.0 (124.) 2:56:07.0 (141.) 2:06:30.0 (99.) 5:39:15.0 5:39:15.0 »
1. Hrtan Zolo (1971 | SVK) Larynx triatlon team Bratislava --- 135. 0:35:12.5 (118.) 2:46:56.7 (131.) 2:18:22.5 (131.) 5:40:31.8 5:40:31.8 »
1. Rudický Radovan Raduz (1969 | CZE) --- --- 136. 0:44:13.0 (152.) 3:05:25.0 (150.) 1:51:44.0 (55.) 5:41:22.0 5:41:22.0 »
1. Rež Zdeněk (1972 | CZE) --- --- 137. 0:43:30.0 (151.) 3:01:13.0 (147.) 1:58:31.0 (76.) 5:43:14.0 5:43:14.0 »
1. Ginalski Paweł (1970 | POL) --- --- 138. 0:42:34.0 (148.) 2:56:37.0 (142.) 2:04:27.0 (92.) 5:43:38.0 5:43:38.0 »
1. Hurych Roman (1971 | CZE) --- --- 139. 0:45:27.0 (153.) 3:00:28.0 (146.) 1:58:15.0 (75.) 5:44:10.0 5:44:10.0 »
1. Pokluda Tomáš (1970 | CZE) CHRT Brno --- 140. 0:39:59.0 (139.) 3:01:20.0 (148.) 2:03:38.0 (87.) 5:44:57.0 5:44:57.0 »
1. Šuranský Daniel (1971 | CZE) Speed Napajedla --- 141. 0:26:31.2 (36.) 2:27:18.8 (94.) 2:51:29.8 (156.) 5:45:19.8 5:45:19.8 »
1. Bušek Milan (1972 | CZE) Čakovice --- 142. 0:41:18.0 (143.) 2:47:43.0 (132.) 2:16:39.0 (130.) 5:45:40.0 5:45:40.0 »
1. Odehnal Tomáš (1968 | CZE) --- --- 143. 0:40:28.0 (140.) 3:14:08.0 (152.) 1:51:15.0 (52.) 5:45:51.0 5:45:51.0 »
1. Hloušek Pavel (1969 | CZE) Modrausporam.cz --- 144. 0:41:35.0 (144.) 2:50:12.0 (134.) 2:14:43.0 (124.) 5:46:30.0 5:46:30.0 »
1. Heger jiří (1969 | CZE) Individuální --- 145. 0:39:09.0 (135.) 2:53:33.0 (137.) 2:15:04.0 (127.) 5:47:46.0 5:47:46.0 »
1. KUSAKA Yuji (1968 | JPN) --- --- 146. 0:34:27.1 (110.) 2:31:28.5 (104.) 2:42:14.1 (155.) 5:48:09.8 5:48:09.8 »
1. Zeman Radek (1970 | CZE) OMT --- 147. 0:40:54.0 (142.) 2:42:17.0 (123.) 2:28:51.0 (148.) 5:52:02.0 5:52:02.0 »
1. Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970 | CZE) Pardubice --- 148. 0:36:05.0 (122.) 2:58:17.0 (145.) 2:18:38.0 (132.) 5:53:00.0 5:53:00.0 »
1. CHETRARU Carmen (1970 | ROM) --- --- 149. 0:32:03.6 (89.) 2:57:03.9 (143.) 2:27:50.0 (146.) 5:56:57.6 5:56:57.6 »
1. Bowles David (1971 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 150. 0:34:00.0 (106.) 2:55:21.0 (139.) 2:28:12.0 (147.) 5:57:33.0 5:57:33.0 »
1. Perlík Michal (1970 | CZE) --- --- 151. 0:33:32.0 (101.) 2:55:55.0 (140.) 2:37:21.0 (153.) 6:06:48.0 6:06:48.0 »
1. Hladný Marek (1972 | CZE) --- --- 152. 0:43:03.0 (150.) 3:12:07.0 (151.) 2:12:27.0 (119.) 6:07:37.0 6:07:37.0 »
1. Janota Jan (1968 | CZE) --- --- 153. 0:42:09.0 (147.) 3:21:16.0 (154.) 2:14:44.0 (125.) 6:18:09.0 6:18:09.0 »
1. Bartoš Pavel (1970 | CZE) --- --- 154. 0:50:47.0 (155.) 3:25:36.0 (155.) 2:21:38.0 (136.) 6:38:01.0 6:38:01.0 »
1. Pátek František (1969 | CZE) --- --- 155. 0:55:38.0 (157.) 3:20:07.0 (153.) 2:22:22.0 (138.) 6:38:07.0 6:38:07.0 »
1. Sinkule Václav (1969 | CZE) --- --- 156. 0:50:55.0 (156.) 3:35:23.0 (157.) 2:27:47.0 (145.) 6:54:05.0 6:54:05.0 »
1. Zatloukal Tomáš (1970 | CZE) - --- 157. 0:47:18.0 (154.) 3:30:25.0 (156.) 2:52:28.0 (157.) 7:10:11.0 7:10:11.0 »
>