Czech Power Ranking - 1/2 ironman

1. Czechman Triatlon, 4. 6. 2016
2. TRIEXPERT TRIPrague, 30. 7. 2016
3. Pilman Triatlon, 27. 8. 2016
4. DoksyRace, 11. 9. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Kočař Lukáš (1992 | CZE) EKOL TEAM --- 1. 0:23:36.4 (1.) 2:10:54.9 (1.) 1:21:08.7 (1.) 3:55:40.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Kubo Ondrej (1993 | SVK) --- --- 2. 0:28:02.0 (4.) 2:17:57.0 (2.) 1:31:33.0 (2.) 4:17:32.0 0:21:51.9 »
2. Ryška Marek (1996 | CZE) TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 3. 0:30:57.5 (9.) 2:25:22.1 (3.) 1:33:47.8 (3.) 4:30:07.5 0:34:27.4 »
2. Mikoláš Miroslav (1995 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 4. 0:29:12.8 (6.) 2:29:40.3 (5.) 1:43:22.3 (6.) 4:42:15.4 0:46:35.3 »
3. Goj Radim (1992 | CZE) --- --- 5. 0:35:13.3 (12.) 2:28:41.0 (4.) 1:39:27.2 (4.) 4:43:21.6 0:47:41.5 »
3. Charvát Jiří (1994 | CZE) TSK PRAHA --- 6. 0:27:49.8 (3.) 2:36:18.5 (7.) 1:44:07.6 (7.) 4:48:15.9 0:52:35.8 »
3. Jindra David (1992 | CZE) TSK PRAHA --- 7. 0:30:37.4 (8.) 2:32:45.6 (6.) 1:46:47.3 (8.) 4:50:10.5 0:54:30.4 »
Páral Marek (1996 | CZE) SK Tricyklochlubna --- 8. 0:32:38.9 (10.) 2:45:26.0 (12.) 1:50:57.3 (11.) 5:09:02.3 1:13:22.2 »
Vítů Josef (1993 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 9. 0:28:04.0 (5.) 2:44:58.0 (11.) 1:56:34.0 (15.) 5:09:36.0 1:13:55.9 »
Šubrt David (1992 | CZE) Individuální --- 10. 0:36:43.2 (14.) 2:53:30.9 (18.) 1:39:49.0 (5.) 5:10:03.2 1:14:23.1 »
Veselý Lukáš (1993 | CZE) CSC klub Český Brod --- 11. 0:39:44.0 (20.) 2:45:46.7 (13.) 1:49:16.2 (10.) 5:14:46.9 1:19:06.8 »
Zikmund Martin (1993 | CZE) --- --- 12. 0:24:46.1 (2.) 2:40:06.4 (8.) 2:13:15.1 (23.) 5:18:07.8 1:22:27.7 »
Turek Lukáš (1996 | CZE) Pro music prolog bike --- 13. 0:37:09.2 (15.) 2:49:17.0 (16.) 1:52:06.6 (12.) 5:18:33.0 1:22:52.9 »
Moravec Filip (1992 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:37:41.0 (16.) 2:48:44.0 (15.) 1:57:13.0 (16.) 5:23:38.0 1:27:57.9 »
Šimeček Václav (1995 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 15. 0:36:35.0 (13.) 2:55:18.0 (19.) 1:52:31.0 (13.) 5:24:24.0 1:28:43.9 »
Goj Tomáš (1997 | CZE) --- --- 16. 0:37:42.1 (17.) 2:48:22.3 (14.) 1:59:27.8 (17.) 5:25:32.3 1:29:52.2 »
Korecký Štěpán (1996 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:34:08.0 (11.) 2:44:23.0 (9.) 2:08:54.0 (20.) 5:27:25.0 1:31:44.9 »
Molva František (1994 | CZE) Sokol Jihlava --- 18. 0:38:49.0 (19.) 2:44:52.0 (10.) 2:11:41.0 (22.) 5:35:22.0 1:39:41.9 »
Klíma Petr (1996 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 19. 0:40:54.2 (21.) 2:55:35.9 (20.) 2:00:22.6 (18.) 5:36:52.8 1:41:12.7 »
Paul Vojtěch (1993 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 20. 1:01:16.0 (24.) 2:53:10.5 (17.) 1:47:16.0 (9.) 5:41:42.7 1:46:02.6 »
Kunášek Daniel (1996 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:44:36.7 (22.) 3:02:46.0 (22.) 1:56:10.9 (14.) 5:43:33.7 1:47:53.6 »
Mikula Adam (1993 | CZE) Individuální --- 22. 0:38:39.0 (18.) 2:56:05.0 (21.) 2:08:56.0 (21.) 5:43:40.0 1:47:59.9 »
Balák Lukáš (1994 | CZE) Plavecký klub Lovosice --- 23. 0:30:32.8 (7.) 3:03:25.0 (23.) 2:18:07.3 (24.) 5:52:05.2 1:56:25.1 »
Faltus Tomáš (1992 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:49:51.6 (23.) 3:15:18.7 (24.) 2:03:25.4 (19.) 6:08:35.7 2:12:55.6 »
>