Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon

1. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
2. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
3. Triatlon Příbram, 19. 6. 2016
4. Velká cena E.ON, 31. 7. 2016
5. Triatlon Lipno, 20. 8. 2016
6. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 4. 9. 2016
7. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016-open, 27. 8. 2016
8. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016, 27. 8. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Minařík Petr (1976 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 1. 0:22:42.0 (4.) 1:03:20.0 (1.) 0:38:32.0 (1.) 2:04:34.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 2. 0:22:09.0 (3.) 1:07:21.0 (7.) 0:39:01.0 (3.) 2:08:31.0 0:03:57.0 »
1. Glaser Václav (1970 | CZE) CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 3. 0:21:52.4 (2.) 1:06:45.9 (5.) 0:42:22.1 (8.) 2:11:00.5 0:06:26.5 »
1. Korous Martin (1974 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 4. 0:25:35.9 (13.) 1:07:02.7 (6.) 0:38:35.0 (2.) 2:11:13.7 0:06:39.7 »
1. Dlabaja Roman (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 5. 0:24:16.9 (8.) 1:06:43.3 (4.) 0:40:35.0 (4.) 2:11:35.4 0:07:01.4 »
1. Zeman Zbyšek (1969 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 6. 0:21:48.3 (1.) 1:09:07.6 (11.) 0:41:56.0 (6.) 2:12:52.0 0:08:18.0 »
1. Pátek Miroslav (1976 | CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 7. 0:23:55.0 (6.) 1:09:24.0 (12.) 0:41:21.0 (5.) 2:14:40.0 0:10:06.0 »
1. Materna Jan (1971 | CZE) CYKLOADAM RACING --- 8. 0:26:00.1 (15.) 1:06:14.2 (3.) 0:42:52.4 (10.) 2:15:06.8 0:10:32.8 »
1. Student Martin (1974 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 9. 0:25:04.3 (10.) 1:08:49.0 (10.) 0:42:07.9 (7.) 2:16:01.3 0:11:27.3 »
1. Ovsjannikov Martin (1972 | CZE) Individuální --- 10. 0:22:48.0 (5.) 1:08:03.0 (9.) 0:45:27.0 (17.) 2:16:18.0 0:11:44.0 »
2. Szabó Norbert (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 11. 0:26:36.0 (16.) 1:07:47.0 (8.) 0:43:08.0 (13.) 2:17:31.0 0:12:57.0 »
2. Matějovič Martin (1969 | CZE) SC Černý --- 12. 0:25:33.2 (12.) 1:10:19.7 (13.) 0:42:53.4 (11.) 2:18:46.4 0:14:12.4 »
2. Marek Daniel (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 13. 0:26:43.0 (17.) 1:05:00.0 (2.) 0:47:14.0 (22.) 2:18:57.0 0:14:23.0 »
2. Prokop Evžen (1968 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 14. 0:24:34.0 (9.) 1:14:27.0 (20.) 0:44:42.0 (14.) 2:23:43.0 0:19:09.0 »
2. Urban Miroslav (1969 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 15. 0:25:15.5 (11.) 1:13:23.9 (17.) 0:45:24.8 (16.) 2:24:04.3 0:19:30.3 »
2. Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 16. 0:27:54.9 (19.) 1:13:22.7 (16.) 0:42:54.7 (12.) 2:24:12.4 0:19:38.4 »
2. Procházka Zdeněk (1967 | CZE) ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 17. 0:27:34.0 (18.) 1:14:09.0 (18.) 0:42:46.0 (9.) 2:24:29.0 0:19:55.0 »
2. Bláha Jiří (1976 | CZE) Elab --- 18. 0:24:14.1 (7.) 1:17:39.0 (25.) 0:45:27.4 (18.) 2:27:20.6 0:22:46.6 »
2. Hengerič Jan (1974 | CZE) Elab --- 19. 0:25:36.0 (14.) 1:11:55.0 (15.) 0:49:57.0 (25.) 2:27:28.0 0:22:54.0 »
2. Teufel Jan (1974 | CZE) Bohusovice --- 20. 0:32:16.6 (29.) 1:11:53.8 (14.) 0:44:49.5 (15.) 2:29:00.0 0:24:26.0 »
3. Michovský Marek (1976 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:29:49.4 (24.) 1:15:09.6 (21.) 0:46:44.4 (19.) 2:31:43.4 0:27:09.4 »
3. Bílý Zdeněk (1976 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:28:57.0 (21.) 1:18:15.0 (27.) 0:47:13.0 (21.) 2:34:25.0 0:29:51.0 »
3. Machala Petr (1968 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:30:40.0 (26.) 1:17:31.0 (24.) 0:46:59.0 (20.) 2:35:10.0 0:30:36.0 »
3. Smažinka Dalibor (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 24. 0:30:21.9 (25.) 1:18:49.3 (28.) 0:47:17.1 (23.) 2:36:28.3 0:31:54.3 »
3. Ducatillon Christophe (1971 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:35:39.7 (31.) 1:16:33.3 (22.) 0:47:27.4 (24.) 2:39:40.5 0:35:06.5 »
3. Kalný Jiří (1975 | CZE) Individuální --- 26. 0:31:53.2 (27.) 1:17:45.3 (26.) 0:51:23.1 (30.) 2:41:01.7 0:36:27.7 »
Ginzel Petr (1972 | CZE) CykloVAPE --- 27. 0:38:18.0 (34.) 1:14:17.0 (19.) 0:50:08.0 (27.) 2:42:43.0 0:38:09.0 »
Procházka Luděk (1970 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:36:35.6 (32.) 1:17:07.6 (23.) 0:50:51.4 (28.) 2:44:34.7 0:40:00.7 »
Belli Michael (1967 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:29:34.0 (23.) 1:22:15.0 (31.) 0:54:18.0 (32.) 2:46:07.0 0:41:33.0 »
Zahiney Oleh (1976 | CZE) Cyklus Trails --- 30. 0:29:24.3 (22.) 1:27:25.8 (34.) 0:50:01.1 (26.) 2:46:51.3 0:42:17.3 »
Bowles David (1971 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:27:55.0 (20.) 1:24:27.5 (33.) 0:54:30.3 (33.) 2:46:52.9 0:42:18.9 »
Dvořáček Ladislav (1972 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:34:37.0 (30.) 1:21:33.4 (29.) 0:51:13.2 (29.) 2:47:23.7 0:42:49.7 »
Rulíšek Lubomír (1972 | CZE) VSK Přírodní vědyPraha --- 33. 0:32:11.0 (28.) 1:23:32.0 (32.) 0:52:54.0 (31.) 2:48:37.0 0:44:03.0 »
Novak Vit (1976 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:37:12.0 (33.) 1:21:37.0 (30.) 0:55:06.0 (34.) 2:53:55.0 0:49:21.0 »
Libánský Petr (1973 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:39:29.7 (35.) 1:29:18.5 (35.) 0:57:31.2 (35.) 3:06:19.5 1:01:45.5 »
>