Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon

1. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
2. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
3. Triatlon Příbram, 19. 6. 2016
4. Velká cena E.ON, 31. 7. 2016
5. Triatlon Lipno, 20. 8. 2016
6. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 4. 9. 2016
7. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016-open, 27. 8. 2016
8. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016, 27. 8. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Olšar Ondřej (1997 | CZE) Kerberos --- 1. 0:09:25.5 (1.) 0:27:29.2 (2.) 0:15:03.6 (1.) 0:51:58.3 0:00:00.0 »
1. Šimeček Michal (1997 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 2. 0:09:26.5 (2.) 0:27:29.2 (1.) 0:15:07.1 (2.) 0:52:02.8 0:00:04.5 »
1. Plojhar Tomáš (1998 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 3. 0:10:08.3 (5.) 0:27:49.9 (3.) 0:15:41.5 (3.) 0:53:39.8 0:01:41.4 »
1. Zahradník Štěpán (1997 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 4. 0:09:37.3 (3.) 0:29:53.3 (11.) 0:16:05.3 (5.) 0:55:36.0 0:03:37.7 »
1. Urban Filip (1998 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 5. 0:10:09.4 (6.) 0:28:05.8 (4.) 0:17:27.9 (14.) 0:55:43.2 0:03:44.9 »
1. Jurica Josef (1998 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 6. 0:09:44.3 (4.) 0:29:46.8 (10.) 0:17:09.9 (9.) 0:56:41.0 0:04:42.6 »
1. Franěk Jan (1998 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 7. 0:10:56.3 (10.) 0:29:58.2 (12.) 0:16:13.4 (6.) 0:57:08.0 0:05:09.7 »
2. Myšička David (1998 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 8. 0:10:28.1 (7.) 0:29:07.7 (7.) 0:17:39.4 (16.) 0:57:15.4 0:05:17.0 »
2. Kalivoda Tomáš (1998 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 9. 0:11:12.5 (13.) 0:29:18.6 (8.) 0:17:11.0 (11.) 0:57:42.2 0:05:43.8 »
2. Jirků Petr (1997 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO TEAM 10. 0:10:59.7 (11.) 0:28:58.5 (6.) 0:17:51.1 (18.) 0:57:49.3 0:05:51.0 »
2. Černohorský Tomáš (1997 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 11. 0:11:35.0 (14.) 0:28:49.0 (5.) 0:18:05.0 (19.) 0:58:29.0 0:06:30.6 »
2. Nekoranec Matěj (1997 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 12. 0:12:00.2 (16.) 0:30:11.0 (13.) 0:16:20.6 (7.) 0:58:31.9 0:06:33.5 »
2. Wohl Pavel (1997 | CZE) VSK FTVS Praha --- 13. 0:11:09.1 (12.) 0:30:25.6 (15.) 0:17:16.7 (13.) 0:58:51.5 0:06:53.2 »
2. Srch Jiří (1998 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 14. 0:10:51.0 (9.) 0:30:50.0 (16.) 0:17:15.0 (12.) 0:58:56.0 0:06:57.6 »
2. Rusek Jakub (1998 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:11:38.9 (15.) 0:30:53.9 (18.) 0:17:10.1 (10.) 0:59:43.0 0:07:44.7 »
2. Bednarský Vojtěch (1997 | CZE) Individuální --- 16. 0:14:37.1 (22.) 0:29:18.7 (9.) 0:15:48.3 (4.) 0:59:44.2 0:07:45.8 »
2. Pekárek Lukáš (1997 | CZE) Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 17. 0:12:23.9 (17.) 0:30:52.6 (17.) 0:16:56.1 (8.) 1:00:12.7 0:08:14.3 »
3. Kynický Lukáš (1997 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:15:21.0 (23.) 0:30:15.7 (14.) 0:17:28.7 (15.) 1:03:05.6 0:11:07.3 »
3. Hrouda Matěj (1998 | CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 19. 0:13:48.0 (20.) 0:31:42.0 (19.) 0:17:43.0 (17.) 1:03:13.0 0:11:14.6 »
3. Roth Adam (1998 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 20. 0:10:30.2 (8.) 0:32:29.6 (22.) 0:20:54.4 (22.) 1:03:54.4 0:11:56.0 »
3. Novák František (1998 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 21. 0:13:33.0 (18.) 0:31:56.0 (20.) 0:19:38.0 (21.) 1:05:07.0 0:13:08.6 »
Hengerič Ondřej (1998 | CZE) Elab --- 22. 0:13:46.0 (19.) 0:32:04.0 (21.) 0:21:55.0 (23.) 1:07:45.0 0:15:46.6 »
Zadražil Filip (1998 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 23. 0:14:05.8 (21.) 0:35:28.4 (23.) 0:18:35.1 (20.) 1:08:09.4 0:16:11.1 »
>