Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon

1. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
2. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
3. Triatlon Příbram, 19. 6. 2016
4. Velká cena E.ON, 31. 7. 2016
5. Triatlon Lipno, 20. 8. 2016
6. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 4. 9. 2016
7. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016-open, 27. 8. 2016
8. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016, 27. 8. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Hrdličková Anna (2001 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1. 0:05:21.5 (3.) 0:15:30.5 (1.) 0:10:45.4 (1.) 0:31:37.5 0:00:00.0 »
1. Juránková Heidi (2002 | CZE) X-team BaNo TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 2. 0:05:27.2 (5.) 0:15:45.9 (3.) 0:10:47.0 (2.) 0:32:00.2 0:00:22.6 »
1. Kučerová Lucie (2001 | CZE) ACT leraK --- 3. 0:06:09.0 (15.) 0:15:43.0 (2.) 0:10:52.0 (3.) 0:32:44.0 0:01:06.4 »
1. Půstová Šárka (2002 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4. 0:05:51.0 (12.) 0:16:03.0 (5.) 0:11:29.0 (6.) 0:33:23.0 0:01:45.4 »
1. Pičmanová Vendula (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 5. 0:05:56.7 (13.) 0:15:53.0 (4.) 0:12:00.4 (8.) 0:33:50.3 0:02:12.7 »
1. Miklišová Lucie (2002 | CZE) PS Kroměříž --- 6. 0:05:43.0 (8.) 0:16:45.0 (8.) 0:11:24.0 (5.) 0:33:52.0 0:02:14.4 »
1. Hartmanová Barbora (2002 | CZE) Elab --- 7. 0:05:49.0 (11.) 0:16:46.0 (9.) 0:11:23.0 (4.) 0:33:58.0 0:02:20.4 »
1. Bartošová Sabina (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 8. 0:05:25.0 (4.) 0:16:24.0 (6.) 0:12:11.0 (9.) 0:34:00.0 0:02:22.4 »
1. Šišková Barbora (2001 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 9. 0:05:28.0 (6.) 0:16:34.8 (7.) 0:12:40.1 (11.) 0:34:43.0 0:03:05.4 »
2. Švecová Lenka (2001 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 10. 0:06:05.8 (14.) 0:17:16.0 (10.) 0:11:32.4 (7.) 0:34:54.4 0:03:16.8 »
2. Štěrbová Michaela (2002 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 11. 0:05:47.5 (10.) 0:17:20.9 (11.) 0:12:17.0 (10.) 0:35:25.5 0:03:48.0 »
2. Vojtěchová Josefína (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 12. 0:05:18.8 (2.) 0:17:36.7 (13.) 0:12:53.6 (13.) 0:35:49.1 0:04:11.6 »
2. Tužová Barbora (2002 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 13. 0:05:46.4 (9.) 0:17:33.0 (12.) 0:13:00.7 (16.) 0:36:20.3 0:04:42.7 »
2. Surová Marika (2002 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:05:34.4 (7.) 0:18:49.5 (18.) 0:12:59.8 (15.) 0:37:23.9 0:05:46.3 »
2. Soumarová Adéla (2001 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 15. 0:06:11.3 (16.) 0:17:59.7 (14.) 0:13:17.8 (17.) 0:37:28.9 0:05:51.3 »
2. Zdražilová Zoe (2002 | CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 16. 0:05:13.5 (1.) 0:18:34.4 (16.) 0:13:44.0 (18.) 0:37:32.0 0:05:54.4 »
3. Ficenecová Zuzana (2001 | CZE) TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 17. 0:06:30.0 (18.) 0:18:34.0 (15.) 0:12:58.0 (14.) 0:38:02.0 0:06:24.4 »
Nejdlová Valérie (2001 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 18. 0:08:04.6 (22.) 0:18:42.2 (17.) 0:15:01.7 (20.) 0:41:48.7 0:10:11.1 »
Bláhová Terezie (2002 | CZE) Elab --- 19. 0:06:28.0 (17.) 0:21:03.0 (20.) 0:16:16.0 (22.) 0:43:47.0 0:12:09.4 »
Kopáčková Veronika (2002 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20. 0:07:43.4 (21.) 0:20:27.8 (19.) 0:16:06.3 (21.) 0:44:17.6 0:12:40.0 »
Svobodová Eliška (2002 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 21. 0:07:29.6 (20.) 0:21:57.5 (21.) 0:14:51.0 (19.) 0:44:18.2 0:12:40.7 »
Bláhová Magdalena (2002 | CZE) Elab --- 22. 0:07:25.9 (19.) 0:24:52.2 (22.) 0:12:47.3 (12.) 0:45:05.6 0:13:28.0 »
>