Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2016

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 5. 3. 2016
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 19. 3. 2016
3. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 9. 4. 2016
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 16. 4. 2016
5. Aquatlon Příbram, 23. 4. 2016
6. Aquatlon Brno - Kaláb Aquatlon Družstevní, 14. 5. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Zahradník Štěpán (1997 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 1. 0:04:25.8 (2.) 0:16:14.6 (2.) 0:20:40.5 0:00:00.0 »
1. Olšar Ondřej (1997 | CZE) Kerberos --- 2. 0:04:36.3 (6.) 0:16:22.5 (3.) 0:20:58.9 0:00:18.3 »
1. Šimeček Michal (1997 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 3. 0:04:29.5 (3.) 0:16:32.6 (4.) 0:21:02.1 0:00:21.5 »
1. Jurica Josef (1998 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 4. 0:04:35.9 (5.) 0:16:54.2 (6.) 0:21:30.1 0:00:49.5 »
1. Plojhar Tomáš (1998 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5. 0:04:58.3 (8.) 0:16:32.6 (5.) 0:21:31.0 0:00:50.4 »
1. Pekárek Lukáš (1997 | CZE) Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 6. 0:06:07.9 (21.) 0:16:13.6 (1.) 0:22:21.6 0:01:41.0 »
1. Fencl Marek (1997 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 7. 0:05:05.0 (10.) 0:17:22.0 (9.) 0:22:27.0 0:01:46.4 »
2. Nekoranec Matěj (1997 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 8. 0:05:53.0 (19.) 0:16:55.2 (7.) 0:22:48.2 0:02:07.6 »
2. Srch Jiří (1998 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 9. 0:05:11.7 (14.) 0:17:54.3 (10.) 0:23:06.1 0:02:25.5 »
2. Wohl Pavel (1997 | CZE) VSK FTVS Praha --- 10. 0:05:07.0 (12.) 0:18:00.0 (11.) 0:23:07.0 0:02:26.4 »
2. Franěk Jan (1998 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 11. 0:05:54.7 (20.) 0:17:14.5 (8.) 0:23:09.2 0:02:28.6 »
2. Myšička David (1998 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 12. 0:05:11.7 (13.) 0:18:05.6 (12.) 0:23:17.4 0:02:36.8 »
2. Jirků Petr (1997 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO TEAM 13. 0:05:16.0 (16.) 0:18:13.0 (13.) 0:23:29.0 0:02:48.4 »
2. Zach Ondřej (1997 | CZE) TJ KOH-I-NOOR České Budějovice --- 14. 0:04:20.0 (1.) 0:19:27.0 (19.) 0:23:47.0 0:03:06.4 »
2. Přikryl Adam (1997 | CZE) Individuální --- 15. 0:05:04.6 (9.) 0:18:59.1 (16.) 0:24:03.7 0:03:23.2 »
2. Zikmund Martin (1998 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 16. 0:05:13.8 (15.) 0:18:53.9 (14.) 0:24:07.7 0:03:27.2 »
2. Brzobohatý Václav (1998 | CZE) Bike&Ski Bakajda --- 17. 0:05:35.0 (17.) 0:18:54.0 (15.) 0:24:29.0 0:03:48.4 »
2. Felbier Rudolf (1998 | CZE) Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 18. 0:04:35.3 (4.) 0:20:01.2 (20.) 0:24:36.6 0:03:56.0 »
3. Rypl Martin (1998 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:04:52.0 (7.) 0:20:04.7 (21.) 0:24:56.7 0:04:16.1 »
3. Černohorský Tomáš (1997 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 20. 0:05:45.0 (18.) 0:19:24.0 (18.) 0:25:09.0 0:04:28.4 »
3. Roth Adam (1998 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 21. 0:05:06.0 (11.) 0:20:12.0 (22.) 0:25:18.0 0:04:37.4 »
3. Novák František (1998 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 22. 0:06:36.6 (23.) 0:19:18.7 (17.) 0:25:55.3 0:05:14.7 »
Gulec Tomáš (1998 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:06:24.6 (22.) 0:25:37.9 (23.) 0:32:02.5 0:11:22.0 »
>