Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2016

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 5. 3. 2016
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 19. 3. 2016
3. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 9. 4. 2016
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 16. 4. 2016
5. Aquatlon Příbram, 23. 4. 2016
6. Aquatlon Brno - Kaláb Aquatlon Družstevní, 14. 5. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Hrušková Alžběta (2000 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1. 0:04:58.7 (2.) 0:18:21.9 (2.) 0:23:20.7 0:00:00.0 »
1. Bělinová Natálie (2000 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 2. 0:05:05.1 (4.) 0:18:20.9 (1.) 0:23:26.0 0:00:05.3 »
1. Zábojníková Klára (1999 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE TCV PRO TEAM 3. 0:05:07.0 (5.) 0:19:05.0 (3.) 0:24:12.0 0:00:51.2 »
1. Novotná Veronika (2000 | CZE) Příbram --- 4. 0:05:03.0 (3.) 0:19:32.3 (6.) 0:24:35.4 0:01:14.6 »
1. Pičmanová Zuzana (1999 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 5. 0:05:16.4 (8.) 0:19:34.2 (7.) 0:24:50.7 0:01:29.9 »
1. Heidrichová Anna (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 6. 0:05:29.6 (14.) 0:19:24.2 (5.) 0:24:53.8 0:01:33.1 »
1. Svobodová Tereza (2000 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 7. 0:05:51.2 (20.) 0:19:13.9 (4.) 0:25:05.2 0:01:44.4 »
1. Kmoníčková Pavla (2000 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 8. 0:05:24.1 (11.) 0:19:59.3 (8.) 0:25:23.4 0:02:02.7 »
2. Chocholáčová Ema (2000 | CZE) --- --- 9. 0:05:28.0 (13.) 0:20:33.4 (9.) 0:26:01.5 0:02:40.7 »
2. Pokorná Pavlína (2000 | CZE) SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 10. 0:05:15.0 (6.) 0:20:58.0 (11.) 0:26:13.0 0:02:52.2 »
2. Košťálová Kristýna (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 11. 0:05:44.7 (16.) 0:20:39.4 (10.) 0:26:24.2 0:03:03.4 »
2. Březnová Radka (1999 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 12. 0:05:27.2 (12.) 0:21:01.7 (12.) 0:26:28.9 0:03:08.1 »
2. Táborská Lenka (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 13. 0:05:17.0 (9.) 0:22:20.0 (13.) 0:27:37.0 0:04:16.2 »
2. Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 14. 0:05:19.5 (10.) 0:22:29.7 (14.) 0:27:49.2 0:04:28.5 »
3. Kleiberová Natálie (1999 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:05:48.9 (19.) 0:22:31.7 (15.) 0:28:20.6 0:04:59.9 »
3. Lišková Barbora (2000 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 16. 0:05:57.5 (21.) 0:22:55.1 (17.) 0:28:52.6 0:05:31.9 »
3. Rumlová Alena (2000 | CZE) Triguns --- 17. 0:05:16.2 (7.) 0:23:46.1 (19.) 0:29:02.3 0:05:41.6 »
3. Ciprušová Tereza (2000 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 18. 0:05:47.0 (17.) 0:24:32.6 (22.) 0:30:19.6 0:06:58.9 »
Nohejlová Petra (2000 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:07:16.6 (27.) 0:23:07.0 (18.) 0:30:23.6 0:07:02.9 »
Kozlová Kateřina (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20. 0:06:38.2 (25.) 0:23:53.6 (20.) 0:30:31.9 0:07:11.1 »
Fialová Klára (1999 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 21. 0:05:48.1 (18.) 0:24:53.8 (23.) 0:30:41.9 0:07:21.2 »
Cihlářová Anna (2000 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 22. 0:05:39.7 (15.) 0:25:02.7 (24.) 0:30:42.4 0:07:21.7 »
Uxová Aneta (2000 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 23. 0:06:26.2 (24.) 0:24:26.0 (21.) 0:30:52.2 0:07:31.4 »
Hrušková Anežka (1999 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:04:50.0 (1.) 0:26:23.7 (28.) 0:31:13.7 0:07:53.0 »
Holánková Kristina (1999 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:06:02.1 (22.) 0:25:21.4 (26.) 0:31:23.5 0:08:02.7 »
Kostlánová Barbora (2000 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 26. 0:06:53.0 (26.) 0:25:12.0 (25.) 0:32:05.0 0:08:44.2 »
Kounovská Veronika (1999 | CZE) Individuální --- 27. 0:09:31.3 (28.) 0:22:48.9 (16.) 0:32:20.3 0:08:59.5 »
Gazdová Beáta (2000 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:06:03.4 (23.) 0:26:22.0 (27.) 0:32:25.5 0:09:04.7 »
>