Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR , 1/2 ironman

1. Czechman Triatlon, 6. 6. 2015
2. TRIPrague, 16. 8. 2015
3. Pilman Triatlon, 22. 8. 2015
4. Slovakman 113, 13. 9. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Majer Jan (1994 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1. 0:25:03.0 (8.) 2:16:24.0 (3.) 1:23:10.0 (1.) 4:04:37.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Hankó David (1991 | HUN) TVK-Mali Triatlon Klub --- 2. 0:23:57.9 (1.) 2:16:11.1 (2.) 1:26:23.2 (2.) 4:06:32.3 0:01:55.3 »
1. Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991 | CZE) EKOL TEAM --- 3. 0:24:32.4 (5.) 2:24:35.2 (10.) 1:33:36.5 (4.) 4:22:44.2 0:18:07.2 »
1. Dubaj Ondrej (1996 | SVK) SMTA NITRA --- 4. 0:24:23.9 (3.) 2:21:08.8 (6.) 1:38:40.6 (7.) 4:24:13.4 0:19:36.4 »
1. Cívela Petr (1992 | CZE) JulboWay --- 5. 0:25:36.9 (9.) 2:21:19.0 (7.) 1:37:49.8 (6.) 4:24:45.7 0:20:08.7 »
1. Jelínek David (1993 | CZE) SK PANDA --- 6. 0:26:57.1 (13.) 2:18:22.3 (4.) 1:39:55.0 (8.) 4:25:14.6 0:20:37.6 »
1. Langhammer Jakub (1992 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 7. 0:25:01.0 (7.) 2:22:08.0 (8.) 1:40:12.0 (9.) 4:27:21.0 0:22:44.0 »
1. Erdos Péter (1993 | HUN) --- --- 8. 0:26:16.9 (11.) 2:24:18.1 (9.) 1:37:41.5 (5.) 4:28:16.6 0:23:39.6 »
1. Mészáros Jakub (1991 | SVK) ŠK Atóm Levice --- 9. 0:35:53.4 (28.) 2:19:47.8 (5.) 1:33:19.7 (3.) 4:29:01.0 0:24:24.0 »
2. Kubo Ondrej (1993 | SVK) --- --- 10. 0:28:30.8 (17.) 2:15:17.4 (1.) 1:45:37.1 (14.) 4:29:25.4 0:24:48.4 »
2. Žáčik Šimon (1991 | SVK) SMTA NITRA --- 11. 0:24:47.9 (6.) 2:33:03.8 (14.) 1:46:12.8 (15.) 4:44:04.6 0:39:27.6 »
2. Štěpánek Patrik (1992 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 12. 0:24:16.7 (2.) 2:26:53.1 (11.) 1:54:34.9 (24.) 4:45:44.8 0:41:07.8 »
2. Šimon Jan (1991 | CZE) In trener --- 13. 0:27:38.7 (15.) 2:31:23.2 (12.) 1:47:29.3 (16.) 4:46:31.3 0:41:54.3 »
2. Walter Jan (1992 | CZE) TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 14. 0:31:39.1 (19.) 2:34:15.2 (17.) 1:42:57.3 (10.) 4:48:51.7 0:44:14.7 »
2. Doletina Ondrej (1992 | SVK) TRIAN ŠK UMB BB --- 15. 0:26:52.8 (12.) 2:33:35.8 (15.) 1:51:48.9 (18.) 4:52:17.6 0:47:40.6 »
3. Kraviansky Daniel (1994 | SVK) --- --- 16. 0:33:00.6 (22.) 2:42:52.5 (24.) 1:43:14.6 (12.) 4:59:07.8 0:54:30.8 »
3. Hrabec Jan (1991 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 17. 0:34:52.7 (26.) 2:41:35.3 (21.) 1:43:02.4 (11.) 4:59:30.6 0:54:53.6 »
3. Jindra David (1992 | CZE) TSK PRAHA --- 18. 0:32:58.3 (21.) 2:35:54.5 (18.) 1:55:33.0 (25.) 5:04:25.9 0:59:48.9 »
3. rybar samuel (1995 | SVK) --- --- 19. 0:36:12.4 (30.) 2:36:05.6 (19.) 1:53:23.6 (22.) 5:05:41.7 1:01:04.7 »
3. Medlík Jan (1991 | CZE) SDH Valdice --- 20. 0:27:14.0 (14.) 2:38:36.0 (20.) 2:00:07.0 (30.) 5:05:57.0 1:01:20.0 »
3. Hadházi Máté (1991 | HUN) --- --- 21. 0:24:31.9 (4.) 2:34:12.5 (16.) 2:08:33.2 (34.) 5:07:17.7 1:02:40.7 »
3. Straňovský Miroslav (1993 | SVK) ŠK Atóm Levice --- 22. 0:31:20.6 (18.) 2:44:27.7 (28.) 1:53:43.0 (23.) 5:09:31.4 1:04:54.4 »
3. Navrátil Jakub (1991 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:32:08.8 (20.) 2:44:27.2 (27.) 1:53:12.4 (21.) 5:09:48.5 1:05:11.5 »
3. Kráľ Matej (1993 | SVK) --- --- 24. 0:39:34.3 (36.) 2:47:01.2 (30.) 1:44:34.0 (13.) 5:11:09.6 1:06:32.6 »
3. Vansteenkiste Maxime (1991 | BEL) - --- 25. 0:34:20.0 (24.) 2:32:59.0 (13.) 2:03:53.0 (32.) 5:11:12.0 1:06:35.0 »
3. Turek Lukáš (1996 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:35:58.5 (29.) 2:44:09.0 (26.) 1:52:32.7 (20.) 5:12:40.3 1:08:03.3 »
3. Sommer David (1996 | CZE) Opava 2012 --- 27. 0:33:13.6 (23.) 2:42:15.8 (22.) 1:58:22.0 (28.) 5:13:51.5 1:09:14.5 »
3. Pavloň Filip (1992 | CZE) NTSLBL --- 28. 0:43:32.6 (40.) 2:42:45.9 (23.) 1:51:27.5 (17.) 5:17:46.2 1:13:09.2 »
Avirović Matija (1994 | HRV) --- --- 29. 0:25:52.9 (10.) 2:43:00.1 (25.) 2:12:43.7 (36.) 5:21:36.8 1:16:59.8 »
Findura David (1991 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:35:46.5 (27.) 2:50:19.1 (33.) 1:56:44.3 (27.) 5:22:49.9 1:18:12.9 »
Lányi Branislav (1992 | SVK) --- --- 31. 0:43:44.1 (41.) 2:46:58.4 (29.) 1:58:22.0 (29.) 5:29:04.7 1:24:27.7 »
Psohlavec Lukáš (1991 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:34:51.0 (25.) 2:57:50.0 (38.) 1:56:33.0 (26.) 5:29:14.0 1:24:37.0 »
Matouš Michal (1991 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:49:08.6 (44.) 2:54:00.9 (35.) 1:52:29.7 (19.) 5:35:39.3 1:31:02.3 »
Šimeček Václav (1995 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 34. 0:36:53.0 (33.) 3:00:54.0 (40.) 2:00:36.0 (31.) 5:38:23.0 1:33:46.0 »
Faragó Zoltán (1991 | SVK) TK ŠTK Šamorín --- 35. 0:36:36.4 (31.) 2:49:16.9 (32.) 2:16:12.5 (37.) 5:42:05.9 1:37:28.9 »
Vítů Josef (1993 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 36. 0:28:09.0 (16.) 3:01:12.0 (41.) 2:16:20.0 (38.) 5:45:41.0 1:41:04.0 »
Růt Jiří (1991 | CZE) --- --- 37. 0:39:02.0 (35.) 2:55:00.0 (36.) 2:18:27.0 (39.) 5:52:29.0 1:47:52.0 »
Rakovič Matěj (1991 | CZE) --- --- 38. 0:39:43.0 (38.) 3:07:09.0 (43.) 2:06:46.0 (33.) 5:53:38.0 1:49:01.0 »
Molva František (1994 | CZE) Sokol Jihlava --- 39. 0:39:38.0 (37.) 2:47:56.0 (31.) 2:26:09.0 (42.) 5:53:43.0 1:49:06.0 »
Kafka Jan (1994 | CZE) --- --- 40. 0:39:49.1 (39.) 3:05:05.4 (42.) 2:10:08.8 (35.) 5:55:03.4 1:50:26.4 »
Veselý Lukáš (1993 | CZE) CSC klub Český Brod --- 41. 0:47:16.0 (43.) 2:52:49.0 (34.) 2:23:07.0 (41.) 6:03:12.0 1:58:35.0 »
Vaněček Lukáš (1991 | CZE) --- --- 42. 0:36:53.5 (34.) 2:57:10.0 (37.) 2:29:59.2 (44.) 6:04:02.8 1:59:25.8 »
Mikula Adam (1993 | CZE) JulboWay --- 43. 0:45:34.2 (42.) 2:58:32.1 (39.) 2:20:15.7 (40.) 6:04:22.1 1:59:45.1 »
Kollár Jan (1991 | CZE) Racing Olešná --- 44. 0:36:40.0 (32.) 3:08:38.0 (44.) 2:29:29.0 (43.) 6:14:47.0 2:10:10.0 »
>