Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR , 1/2 ironman

1. Czechman Triatlon, 6. 6. 2015
2. TRIPrague, 16. 8. 2015
3. Pilman Triatlon, 22. 8. 2015
4. Slovakman 113, 13. 9. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 1. 0:26:56.2 (3.) 2:18:08.0 (2.) 1:21:49.5 (1.) 4:06:53.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. Godart Olivier (1975 | LUX) --- --- 2. 0:26:29.1 (2.) 2:13:31.1 (1.) 1:35:26.2 (11.) 4:15:26.6 0:08:32.8 »
1. Procházka David (1975 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 3. 0:29:23.9 (15.) 2:18:41.4 (3.) 1:31:33.0 (6.) 4:19:38.4 0:12:44.6 »
1. Cogan Rudolf (1971 | CZE) TJ Nová Paka --- 4. 0:28:03.0 (5.) 2:20:08.0 (6.) 1:34:09.0 (9.) 4:22:20.0 0:15:26.1 »
1. Vodehnal Jan (1973 | CZE) OMT --- 5. 0:28:26.0 (7.) 2:23:49.0 (14.) 1:30:17.0 (4.) 4:22:32.0 0:15:38.1 »
1. Hraše Zbyněk (1974 | CZE) Elab --- 6. 0:23:20.0 (1.) 2:21:11.3 (9.) 1:38:05.1 (19.) 4:22:36.4 0:15:42.6 »
1. Hlaváč Lumír (1974 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 7. 0:30:25.0 (28.) 2:24:44.0 (17.) 1:29:08.0 (3.) 4:24:17.0 0:17:23.1 »
1. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 8. 0:28:58.0 (13.) 2:19:06.0 (4.) 1:36:39.0 (16.) 4:24:43.0 0:17:49.1 »
1. Pokorný Radim (1971 | CZE) VZS Ostrava --- 9. 0:28:34.0 (8.) 2:23:16.0 (11.) 1:35:54.0 (13.) 4:27:44.0 0:20:50.1 »
1. Malivánek Roman (1972 | CZE) Kerberos --- 10. 0:29:50.0 (19.) 2:20:44.0 (8.) 1:38:15.0 (20.) 4:28:49.0 0:21:55.1 »
1. Škabrada Jan (1973 | CZE) CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 11. 0:30:13.0 (25.) 2:19:18.0 (5.) 1:40:10.0 (26.) 4:29:41.0 0:22:47.1 »
1. Bursa Radomír (1972 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 12. 0:33:35.0 (62.) 2:29:26.0 (30.) 1:26:44.0 (2.) 4:29:45.0 0:22:51.1 »
2. Dočkálek Libor (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 13. 0:31:13.0 (36.) 2:31:02.0 (37.) 1:30:29.0 (5.) 4:32:44.0 0:25:50.1 »
2. Michovský Petr (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 14. 0:30:24.0 (27.) 2:20:31.0 (7.) 1:42:55.0 (36.) 4:33:50.0 0:26:56.1 »
2. Suchánek Miloslav (1974 | CZE) Outdoor Challenge --- 15. 0:29:59.0 (21.) 2:28:25.0 (29.) 1:35:58.0 (14.) 4:34:22.0 0:27:28.1 »
2. Student Martin (1974 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 16. 0:31:20.0 (38.) 2:27:55.0 (27.) 1:35:10.0 (10.) 4:34:25.0 0:27:31.1 »
2. Křeček Tomáš (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 17. 0:34:38.0 (71.) 2:28:07.0 (28.) 1:31:45.0 (7.) 4:34:30.0 0:27:36.1 »
2. Pavlík Josef (1972 | CZE) SK DNF --- 18. 0:32:10.0 (45.) 2:30:40.0 (36.) 1:32:13.0 (8.) 4:35:03.0 0:28:09.1 »
2. Adamovský Kamil (1973 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 19. 0:32:37.0 (52.) 2:27:06.0 (22.) 1:36:31.0 (15.) 4:36:14.0 0:29:20.1 »
2. Zajíček Petr (1974 | CZE) T.B.C. --- 20. 0:34:09.0 (67.) 2:24:06.0 (15.) 1:39:01.0 (22.) 4:37:16.0 0:30:22.1 »
2. Burian Ladislav (1971 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 21. 0:33:56.0 (66.) 2:23:19.0 (12.) 1:40:01.0 (25.) 4:37:16.0 0:30:22.1 »
2. Zlatuška Petr (1975 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:28:42.0 (11.) 2:27:40.0 (26.) 1:41:10.0 (29.) 4:37:32.0 0:30:38.1 »
2. Jílek Michal (1972 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 23. 0:33:27.0 (60.) 2:23:24.0 (13.) 1:41:01.0 (28.) 4:37:52.0 0:30:58.1 »
2. Korous Martin (1974 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 24. 0:31:42.0 (39.) 2:27:36.0 (25.) 1:39:54.0 (24.) 4:39:12.0 0:32:18.1 »
2. Steinbauer Jan (1974 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 25. 0:28:38.7 (9.) 2:32:51.6 (44.) 1:38:53.5 (21.) 4:40:23.9 0:33:30.1 »
2. Svoboda Marek (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 26. 0:32:39.0 (53.) 2:26:34.0 (21.) 1:42:11.0 (32.) 4:41:24.0 0:34:30.1 »
2. Divoký Jiří (1972 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 27. 0:29:09.0 (14.) 2:33:56.0 (47.) 1:40:37.0 (27.) 4:43:42.0 0:36:48.1 »
2. Pazdera Miroslav (1972 | CZE) Zapro team --- 28. 0:37:01.0 (96.) 2:26:25.0 (20.) 1:41:37.0 (30.) 4:45:03.0 0:38:09.1 »
2. Plzák Jan (1974 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 29. 0:27:04.8 (4.) 2:30:33.0 (35.) 1:48:36.4 (54.) 4:46:14.4 0:39:20.6 »
2. Hašlar Přemysl (1975 | CZE) Individuální --- 30. 0:33:40.0 (63.) 2:31:20.0 (38.) 1:41:41.0 (31.) 4:46:41.0 0:39:47.1 »
2. Ťapušík Miroslav (1973 | SVK) hasiči Handlová --- 31. 0:40:36.3 (136.) 2:29:40.3 (31.) 1:37:13.0 (17.) 4:47:29.6 0:40:35.8 »
2. Dvořák Martin (1974 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 32. 0:38:19.0 (115.) 2:26:03.0 (18.) 1:44:13.0 (40.) 4:48:35.0 0:41:41.1 »
2. Skala Roman (1973 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:37:36.0 (108.) 2:37:34.0 (64.) 1:35:48.0 (12.) 4:50:58.0 0:44:04.1 »
2. Stehlík Pavel (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 34. 0:31:15.0 (37.) 2:36:20.0 (57.) 1:43:34.0 (37.) 4:51:09.0 0:44:15.1 »
2. Větrovský Tomáš (1974 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:35:16.2 (79.) 2:31:21.4 (39.) 1:47:40.4 (50.) 4:54:18.1 0:47:24.3 »
2. Weimann Jakub (1973 | CZE) Ostrava --- 36. 0:37:45.4 (111.) 2:38:59.9 (71.) 1:37:41.5 (18.) 4:54:26.8 0:47:33.0 »
2. Lácha Radek (1971 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 37. 0:36:36.0 (92.) 2:24:12.0 (16.) 1:54:04.0 (65.) 4:54:52.0 0:47:58.1 »
2. Filip Martin (1974 | CZE) --- --- 38. 0:33:27.0 (61.) 2:37:06.0 (62.) 1:44:36.0 (41.) 4:55:09.0 0:48:15.1 »
2. Beran Petr (1971 | CZE) Praha 9 --- 39. 0:34:33.0 (70.) 2:38:01.0 (67.) 1:42:43.0 (34.) 4:55:17.0 0:48:23.1 »
2. Štěpánek František (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 40. 0:33:10.0 (58.) 2:39:44.0 (77.) 1:42:39.0 (33.) 4:55:33.0 0:48:39.1 »
2. Saidl Filip (1973 | CZE) TJ Packa Praha --- 41. 0:31:58.2 (41.) 2:41:08.0 (81.) 1:42:48.0 (35.) 4:55:54.2 0:49:00.4 »
3. Vaníček Libor (1971 | CZE) BKP --- 42. 0:40:16.0 (131.) 2:32:10.0 (42.) 1:43:51.0 (38.) 4:56:17.0 0:49:23.1 »
3. Vošický Pavel (1975 | CZE) SK DAMA SPORT Šumperk --- 43. 0:30:07.0 (23.) 2:35:55.0 (55.) 1:50:21.0 (57.) 4:56:23.0 0:49:29.1 »
3. Procházka Roman (1973 | CZE) --- --- 44. 0:37:34.0 (107.) 2:29:45.0 (33.) 1:49:19.2 (55.) 4:56:38.3 0:49:44.5 »
3. Lippa Wojtek (1975 | POL) --- --- 45. 0:32:09.6 (44.) 2:39:24.4 (73.) 1:45:31.0 (43.) 4:57:05.1 0:50:11.3 »
3. Nemčík Marek (1975 | SVK) Supernova Team --- 46. 0:31:59.6 (42.) 2:30:02.0 (34.) 1:55:42.1 (74.) 4:57:43.8 0:50:50.0 »
3. Lukáš Petr (1974 | CZE) Rideko bike --- 47. 0:35:48.6 (84.) 2:36:22.1 (58.) 1:46:19.0 (44.) 4:58:29.8 0:51:36.0 »
3. Kindl Robert (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 48. 0:29:53.0 (20.) 2:27:11.0 (24.) 2:01:29.0 (98.) 4:58:33.0 0:51:39.1 »
3. Částek Michal (1975 | CZE) CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 49. 0:30:15.0 (26.) 2:38:36.0 (69.) 1:50:27.0 (58.) 4:59:18.0 0:52:24.1 »
3. Kolín Jaroslav (1972 | CZE) TKMB --- 50. 0:29:43.0 (18.) 2:29:43.0 (32.) 2:00:45.0 (94.) 5:00:11.0 0:53:17.1 »
3. Kroupa Štěpán (1975 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 51. 0:28:55.0 (12.) 2:36:30.0 (59.) 1:55:39.0 (72.) 5:01:04.0 0:54:10.1 »
3. Kažmír Roman (1975 | CZE) IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 52. 0:30:12.0 (24.) 2:27:11.0 (23.) 2:05:08.0 (111.) 5:02:31.0 0:55:37.1 »
3. Gordik Martin (1975 | SVK) --- --- 53. 0:34:10.5 (68.) 2:44:50.3 (104.) 1:44:06.5 (39.) 5:03:07.4 0:56:13.6 »
3. Ryšlavý Květoslav (1971 | CZ) České Budějovice --- 54. 0:28:25.0 (6.) 2:35:23.0 (52.) 1:59:30.0 (89.) 5:03:18.0 0:56:24.1 »
3. Kubec Václav (1975 | CZE) --- --- 55. 0:37:26.0 (106.) 2:32:37.0 (43.) 1:53:22.0 (64.) 5:03:25.0 0:56:31.1 »
3. Krásný Petr (1975 | CZE) TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav --- 56. 0:29:42.0 (17.) 2:34:18.0 (49.) 2:00:09.0 (92.) 5:04:09.0 0:57:15.1 »
3. Čižmarik Radovan (1971 | SVK) --- --- 57. 0:31:11.6 (35.) 2:34:10.7 (48.) 2:00:13.1 (93.) 5:05:35.5 0:58:41.7 »
3. Kovar Mario (1974 | SVK) --- --- 58. 0:32:57.6 (56.) 2:45:13.8 (110.) 1:47:29.2 (49.) 5:05:40.7 0:58:46.9 »
3. kerekeš vilo (1974 | SVK) --- --- 59. 0:34:41.5 (73.) 2:39:40.4 (76.) 1:51:27.5 (62.) 5:05:49.5 0:58:55.7 »
3. Gebauer, MVDr. Marek (1974 | CZE) --- --- 60. 0:41:49.0 (148.) 2:36:34.6 (60.) 1:48:29.3 (53.) 5:06:52.9 0:59:59.1 »
3. Hrubý David (1975 | CZE) --- --- 61. 0:32:51.0 (54.) 2:44:33.0 (103.) 1:50:34.0 (60.) 5:07:58.0 1:01:04.1 »
3. Bittner Miroslav (1973 | CZE) CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 62. 0:38:52.4 (118.) 2:31:54.8 (41.) 1:57:30.1 (80.) 5:08:17.4 1:01:23.6 »
3. Gerhát Radoslav (1974 | SVK) --- --- 63. 0:36:33.4 (91.) 2:47:05.0 (123.) 1:46:30.1 (45.) 5:10:08.6 1:03:14.8 »
3. Crkva František (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 64. 0:37:08.0 (98.) 2:33:18.0 (45.) 1:59:48.0 (91.) 5:10:14.0 1:03:20.1 »
3. Vojtěchovský Tomáš (1974 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 65. 0:30:53.1 (31.) 2:52:05.4 (135.) 1:47:27.2 (48.) 5:10:25.8 1:03:32.0 »
3. Fajfr František (1972 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 66. 0:48:14.6 (170.) 2:42:33.5 (87.) 1:39:37.7 (23.) 5:10:25.9 1:03:32.1 »
3. Petrák Tomáš (1975 | CZE) --- --- 67. 0:29:23.9 (16.) 2:39:31.2 (75.) 2:03:05.1 (103.) 5:12:00.3 1:05:06.5 »
3. Dedek Aleš (1975 | CZE) Zapro team --- 68. 0:37:10.0 (100.) 2:40:13.0 (80.) 1:54:42.0 (68.) 5:12:05.0 1:05:11.1 »
3. Grym Martin (1974 | CZE) --- --- 69. 0:35:07.1 (77.) 2:39:46.7 (78.) 1:57:48.0 (81.) 5:12:42.0 1:05:48.2 »
3. Langšádl Jan (1971 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 70. 0:39:54.0 (129.) 2:31:35.0 (40.) 2:01:25.0 (97.) 5:12:54.0 1:06:00.1 »
3. Farda Petr (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 71. 0:37:25.7 (105.) 2:37:15.8 (63.) 1:58:27.8 (83.) 5:13:09.5 1:06:15.7 »
3. Staník Pavel (1973 | CZE) --- --- 72. 0:28:39.0 (10.) 2:22:52.0 (10.) 2:21:39.0 (156.) 5:13:10.0 1:06:16.1 »
3. Návrat Radan (1974 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 73. 0:40:13.0 (130.) 2:37:57.0 (65.) 1:55:10.0 (70.) 5:13:20.0 1:06:26.1 »
3. Vyskočil Jan (1973 | CZE) BKP --- 74. 0:30:52.0 (30.) 2:35:48.0 (53.) 2:06:42.0 (116.) 5:13:22.0 1:06:28.1 »
3. Sikora Aleš (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 75. 0:35:34.0 (83.) 2:42:37.0 (88.) 1:55:22.0 (71.) 5:13:33.0 1:06:39.1 »
3. Bukovský Jarmil (1971 | CZE) --- --- 76. 0:32:34.0 (51.) 2:34:20.0 (50.) 2:06:54.0 (117.) 5:13:48.0 1:06:54.1 »
3. Pavlů Dušan (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 77. 0:34:59.0 (76.) 2:36:35.0 (61.) 2:02:26.0 (100.) 5:14:00.0 1:07:06.1 »
3. Suchomel Tomáš (1974 | CZE) --- --- 78. 0:41:03.9 (144.) 2:44:57.7 (106.) 1:48:02.8 (52.) 5:14:04.6 1:07:10.8 »
3. Kouba Michal (1973 | CZE) Elab --- 79. 0:34:56.0 (75.) 2:43:26.0 (92.) 1:55:45.0 (75.) 5:14:07.0 1:07:13.1 »
3. Štefan Radim (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 80. 0:36:03.0 (86.) 2:43:27.0 (94.) 1:54:44.0 (69.) 5:14:14.0 1:07:20.1 »
3. Bis Dalibor (1975 | CZE) Bullman team --- 81. 0:34:41.0 (72.) 2:41:15.0 (83.) 1:59:03.0 (88.) 5:14:59.0 1:08:05.1 »
3. Mrkvička Robert (1971 | CZE) Havlíčkův Brod --- 82. 0:37:13.0 (101.) 2:33:26.0 (46.) 2:04:48.0 (109.) 5:15:27.0 1:08:33.1 »
3. Bujdoš Radoslav (1974 | SVK) Triatlon Klub Nereus ZILINA --- 83. 0:35:53.4 (85.) 2:41:09.9 (82.) 1:58:41.4 (87.) 5:15:44.8 1:08:51.0 »
3. Tolar Marek (1975 | CZE) Elab --- 84. 0:36:28.0 (90.) 2:35:11.0 (51.) 2:04:27.0 (107.) 5:16:06.0 1:09:12.1 »
3. Škurek Viktor (1971 | CZE) Brantice --- 85. 0:30:58.0 (32.) 2:37:59.0 (66.) 2:07:16.0 (118.) 5:16:13.0 1:09:19.1 »
3. Jurča Radek (1975 | CZE) --- --- 86. 0:43:17.0 (157.) 2:46:22.0 (119.) 1:46:58.0 (47.) 5:16:37.0 1:09:43.1 »
3. Richter Miroslav (1975 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 87. 0:33:14.0 (59.) 2:39:19.0 (72.) 2:04:30.0 (108.) 5:17:03.0 1:10:09.1 »
3. Šubrt Michal (1971 | CZE) BKP --- 88. 0:32:54.6 (55.) 2:43:26.5 (93.) 2:01:04.0 (95.) 5:17:25.1 1:10:31.3 »
3. Michálek Martin (1975 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 89. 0:40:30.0 (134.) 2:46:08.0 (115.) 1:51:02.0 (61.) 5:17:40.0 1:10:46.1 »
3. Jíra Jaroslav (1971 | CZE) TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 90. 0:34:53.0 (74.) 2:52:30.9 (138.) 1:50:32.8 (59.) 5:17:56.8 1:11:03.0 »
3. Mácsai Ladislav (1973 | SVK) --- --- 91. 0:33:51.5 (65.) 2:35:50.5 (54.) 2:08:32.1 (122.) 5:18:14.3 1:11:20.5 »
3. Vognič Bruno (1975 | CZE) --- --- 92. 0:42:30.4 (152.) 2:46:10.3 (117.) 1:50:08.1 (56.) 5:18:48.9 1:11:55.1 »
3. Daubner Jan (1975 | ABW) BKP --- 93. 0:39:25.7 (121.) 2:52:36.0 (139.) 1:46:56.7 (46.) 5:18:58.4 1:12:04.6 »
3. Černík Vítězslav (1971 | CZE) Ford Motor Company --- 94. 0:39:30.0 (123.) 2:26:24.0 (19.) 2:13:10.0 (139.) 5:19:04.0 1:12:10.1 »
3. Smažinka Dalibor (1973 | CZE) --- --- 95. 0:37:05.0 (97.) 2:50:03.0 (131.) 1:52:44.0 (63.) 5:19:52.0 1:12:58.1 »
3. Rädisch Jindřich (1971 | CZE) Elab --- 96. 0:40:59.0 (141.) 2:44:28.0 (101.) 1:54:31.0 (67.) 5:19:58.0 1:13:04.1 »
Teufel Jan (1974 | CZE) Bohusovice --- 97. 0:40:38.2 (138.) 2:45:09.0 (109.) 1:55:47.8 (76.) 5:21:35.0 1:14:41.2 »
Baluch Ladislav (1974 | SVK) --- --- 98. 0:33:08.6 (57.) 2:50:48.3 (132.) 1:57:59.6 (82.) 5:21:56.6 1:15:02.8 »
Konečný Daniel (1971 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 99. 0:32:04.6 (43.) 2:39:26.2 (74.) 2:10:45.6 (128.) 5:22:16.5 1:15:22.7 »
Toušek Petr (1975 | CZE) 3.LF UK --- 100. 0:44:16.7 (162.) 2:51:20.6 (133.) 1:47:54.7 (51.) 5:23:32.1 1:16:38.3 »
Adame Peter (1972 | SVK) --- --- 101. 0:42:36.2 (154.) 2:44:30.5 (102.) 1:56:32.0 (77.) 5:23:38.8 1:16:45.0 »
Bláha Jan (1974 | CZE) Pardubice --- 102. 0:43:24.0 (159.) 2:46:20.0 (118.) 1:54:14.0 (66.) 5:23:58.0 1:17:04.1 »
Parlesák Jan (1974 | CZE) Děčín --- 103. 0:31:02.1 (33.) 2:49:46.0 (130.) 2:03:52.0 (105.) 5:24:40.2 1:17:46.4 »
Plachý Zdeněk (1974 | CZE) Elab --- 104. 0:32:21.0 (47.) 2:47:16.0 (125.) 2:05:51.0 (114.) 5:25:28.0 1:18:34.1 »
Dvonč Miroslav (1975 | SVK) --- --- 105. 0:48:20.9 (171.) 2:35:55.2 (56.) 2:01:20.3 (96.) 5:25:36.5 1:18:42.7 »
Štrof Michal (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 106. 0:37:19.0 (103.) 2:43:29.0 (95.) 2:04:49.0 (110.) 5:25:37.0 1:18:43.1 »
Leitner Ondřej (1971 | CZE) --- --- 107. 0:41:55.2 (149.) 2:44:03.2 (99.) 1:59:43.5 (90.) 5:25:42.0 1:18:48.2 »
Rež Zdeněk (1972 | CZE) --- --- 108. 0:36:37.0 (93.) 2:53:35.0 (142.) 1:55:39.0 (73.) 5:25:51.0 1:18:57.1 »
Vastl Oldřich (1975 | CZE) Individuální --- 109. 0:32:17.0 (46.) 2:43:26.0 (91.) 2:10:12.0 (125.) 5:25:55.0 1:19:01.1 »
Odvářka Libor (1971 | CZE) Individuální --- 110. 0:43:22.1 (158.) 2:45:38.3 (112.) 1:57:00.6 (79.) 5:26:01.1 1:19:07.3 »
Troost Diederik (1975 | NLD) HISPORT Team --- 111. 0:30:06.0 (22.) 2:44:55.0 (105.) 2:11:56.0 (135.) 5:26:57.0 1:20:03.1 »
Podstata Martin (1975 | CZE) --- --- 112. 0:35:12.0 (78.) 2:44:21.0 (100.) 2:08:22.0 (120.) 5:27:55.0 1:21:01.1 »
Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 113. 0:35:32.0 (82.) 2:47:00.0 (121.) 2:05:25.0 (112.) 5:27:57.0 1:21:03.1 »
David Pavel (1972 | CZE) Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 114. 0:36:10.0 (88.) 2:40:10.0 (79.) 2:11:42.0 (132.) 5:28:02.0 1:21:08.1 »
Rus Lubomír (1972 | SVK) 3athletics --- 115. 0:39:08.3 (119.) 2:46:01.9 (114.) 2:03:23.5 (104.) 5:28:33.8 1:21:40.0 »
Jávorčík Peter (1975 | SVK) --- --- 116. 0:41:12.2 (146.) 2:49:03.7 (129.) 1:58:34.3 (85.) 5:28:50.3 1:21:56.5 »
Bilous Martin (1973 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 117. 0:32:29.0 (50.) 2:42:08.0 (86.) 2:14:18.0 (144.) 5:28:55.0 1:22:01.1 »
Prchal Pavel (1975 | CZE) --- --- 118. 0:36:05.0 (87.) 2:47:28.0 (127.) 2:05:40.0 (113.) 5:29:13.0 1:22:19.1 »
Lengyel Michal (1971 | SVK) --- --- 119. 0:45:03.1 (165.) 2:59:44.3 (159.) 1:45:06.6 (42.) 5:29:54.0 1:23:00.2 »
Michálek Zbyněk (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 120. 0:36:55.3 (95.) 2:41:21.9 (84.) 2:12:32.3 (137.) 5:30:49.6 1:23:55.8 »
Jüptner Zdeněk (1973 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 121. 0:36:38.0 (94.) 2:53:03.0 (140.) 2:02:01.0 (99.) 5:31:42.0 1:24:48.1 »
Možný Milan (1971 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 122. 0:30:44.0 (29.) 2:55:03.0 (146.) 2:06:04.0 (115.) 5:31:51.0 1:24:57.1 »
Bazala Oldřich (1971 | CZE) --- --- 123. 0:34:24.0 (69.) 2:47:04.0 (122.) 2:10:51.0 (129.) 5:32:19.0 1:25:25.1 »
Čech Ladislav (1973 | CZE) Fit-OnLine --- 124. 0:40:56.7 (140.) 2:47:08.6 (124.) 2:04:17.4 (106.) 5:32:22.9 1:25:29.1 »
Štrba Miroslav (1974 | SVK) --- --- 125. 0:35:22.5 (81.) 2:41:40.0 (85.) 2:15:26.7 (148.) 5:32:29.2 1:25:35.4 »
Chotěboř Tomáš (1972 | CZE) SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED TRISPORT TEAM --- 126. 0:49:30.0 (173.) 2:46:27.0 (120.) 1:56:51.0 (78.) 5:32:48.0 1:25:54.1 »
Böhm Tomáš (1973 | CZE) --- --- 127. 0:40:32.0 (135.) 2:54:15.0 (143.) 1:58:28.0 (84.) 5:33:15.0 1:26:21.1 »
Šimurda Roman (1972 | CZE) --- --- 128. 0:39:52.0 (128.) 2:45:19.0 (111.) 2:08:25.0 (121.) 5:33:36.0 1:26:42.1 »
Mitterpach Vladimír (1972 | SVK) --- --- 129. 0:37:22.4 (104.) 2:43:36.8 (96.) 2:13:18.3 (140.) 5:34:17.6 1:27:23.8 »
Muszynski Marek (1974 | POL) kiakaha --- 130. 0:37:43.0 (110.) 2:54:45.0 (144.) 2:02:51.0 (102.) 5:35:19.0 1:28:25.1 »
Mareš Jiří (1973 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 131. 0:38:23.6 (116.) 2:45:02.5 (108.) 2:12:54.7 (138.) 5:36:20.9 1:29:27.1 »
Kočíb Pavel (1975 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 132. 0:40:18.0 (133.) 2:47:16.1 (126.) 2:10:06.7 (123.) 5:37:40.9 1:30:47.1 »
Škrobánek David (1975 | CZE) --- --- 133. 0:33:47.9 (64.) 2:43:03.1 (90.) 2:21:20.9 (154.) 5:38:12.0 1:31:18.2 »
Doubrava Marek (1974 | CZE) --- --- 134. 0:37:16.0 (102.) 2:42:52.0 (89.) 2:18:30.0 (150.) 5:38:38.0 1:31:44.1 »
Stach Jan (1972 | CZE) Zentiva Praha --- 135. 0:32:23.0 (48.) 2:38:56.0 (70.) 2:27:27.0 (162.) 5:38:46.0 1:31:52.1 »
Filo Lubomir (1973 | SVK) New-wave multisport B. Bystrica --- 136. 0:42:38.2 (155.) 2:43:45.3 (97.) 2:13:39.7 (141.) 5:40:03.3 1:33:09.5 »
Kotouč Petr (1973 | CZE) --- --- 137. 0:40:59.4 (142.) 2:51:59.7 (134.) 2:07:35.2 (119.) 5:40:34.3 1:33:40.5 »
DOSTÁL Peter (1974 | SVK) Ck Nitra --- 138. 0:44:33.1 (163.) 2:38:19.4 (68.) 2:19:00.6 (151.) 5:41:53.1 1:34:59.3 »
Rulíšek Lubomír (1972 | CZE) VSK Přírodní vědyPraha --- 139. 0:44:46.2 (164.) 2:59:38.6 (158.) 1:58:38.0 (86.) 5:43:02.9 1:36:09.1 »
Hucl Tomáš (1975 | CZE) Triski Horní Počernice --- 140. 0:38:15.5 (114.) 2:56:18.4 (150.) 2:10:31.2 (127.) 5:45:05.1 1:38:11.3 »
Monks Joe (1972 | GBR) --- --- 141. 0:37:54.7 (112.) 2:55:43.1 (148.) 2:11:42.4 (133.) 5:45:20.4 1:38:26.6 »
Janďourek Petr (1973 | CZE) Elab --- 142. 0:45:28.8 (167.) 2:46:08.4 (116.) 2:13:59.9 (142.) 5:45:37.2 1:38:43.3 »
Soltys Marek (1973 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 143. 0:32:29.0 (49.) 2:54:57.0 (145.) 2:18:27.0 (149.) 5:45:53.0 1:38:59.1 »
Zezulka Dušan (1971 | CZE) Individuální --- 144. 0:39:29.0 (122.) 2:56:47.0 (152.) 2:11:04.0 (131.) 5:47:20.0 1:40:26.1 »
Jarý Petr (1972 | CZE) Kovošrot Pardubice --- 145. 0:38:43.0 (117.) 2:43:57.0 (98.) 2:26:40.0 (161.) 5:49:20.0 1:42:26.1 »
Novák Pavel (1974 | CZE) Dobruška --- 146. 0:31:03.0 (34.) 2:45:01.0 (107.) 2:34:48.0 (170.) 5:50:52.0 1:43:58.1 »
Kucera Milan (1972 | AUS) --- --- 147. 0:43:56.0 (161.) 2:53:05.6 (141.) 2:14:13.2 (143.) 5:51:14.8 1:44:21.0 »
Licek Martin (1971 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 148. 0:39:12.0 (120.) 2:52:14.0 (136.) 2:19:59.0 (152.) 5:51:25.0 1:44:31.1 »
Marcanik Peter (1974 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 149. 0:31:56.6 (40.) 2:48:46.7 (128.) 2:31:47.5 (169.) 5:52:31.0 1:45:37.1 »
Jirásko Lubomír (1971 | CZE) Individuální --- 150. 0:37:40.0 (109.) 2:52:30.0 (137.) 2:22:29.0 (157.) 5:52:39.0 1:45:45.1 »
Dyrc David (1972 | CZE) --- --- 151. 0:42:34.0 (153.) 2:58:49.0 (156.) 2:11:53.0 (134.) 5:53:16.0 1:46:22.1 »
Vácha Aleš (1973 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 152. 0:36:24.8 (89.) 2:56:50.7 (153.) 2:20:21.7 (153.) 5:53:37.4 1:46:43.6 »
Jančík David (1971 | CZE) --- --- 153. 0:40:37.3 (137.) 3:00:46.4 (161.) 2:14:19.9 (145.) 5:55:43.7 1:48:49.9 »
Bandrowski Tomáš (1974 | CZE) --- --- 154. 0:47:09.0 (169.) 3:07:56.0 (169.) 2:02:47.0 (101.) 5:57:52.0 1:50:58.1 »
Jiřička Miloš (1975 | CZE) - --- 155. 0:39:33.0 (124.) 3:10:55.0 (173.) 2:10:09.0 (124.) 6:00:37.0 1:53:43.1 »
Gašparík Norbert (1973 | SVK) --- --- 156. 0:54:31.7 (177.) 2:55:58.2 (149.) 2:10:26.2 (126.) 6:00:56.2 1:54:02.4 »
Semela Pavel (1974 | CZE) --- --- 157. 0:41:02.0 (143.) 3:05:49.0 (168.) 2:14:33.0 (146.) 6:01:24.0 1:54:30.1 »
Hrúz Ján (1975 | SVK) SportDiag --- 158. 0:39:36.3 (126.) 3:10:14.5 (172.) 2:12:29.5 (136.) 6:02:20.3 1:55:26.5 »
Průša Aleš (1975 | CZE) --- --- 159. 0:41:27.0 (147.) 2:45:51.0 (113.) 2:35:22.0 (172.) 6:02:40.0 1:55:46.1 »
Scheling Eugen (1972 | SVK) --- --- 160. 0:40:43.2 (139.) 2:56:43.4 (151.) 2:27:59.4 (163.) 6:05:26.1 1:58:32.3 »
Halaj Roman (1972 | SVK) --- --- 161. 0:53:29.7 (176.) 3:01:54.3 (162.) 2:10:53.7 (130.) 6:06:17.8 1:59:24.0 »
Vronka David (1974 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 162. 0:37:09.0 (99.) 2:59:27.0 (157.) 2:30:06.0 (165.) 6:06:42.0 1:59:48.1 »
Bouřa Marek (1971 | CZE) Mladá Boleslav --- 163. 0:42:08.2 (150.) 3:02:00.5 (163.) 2:22:44.4 (158.) 6:06:53.3 1:59:59.5 »
Dvořák Petr (1972 | CZE) SAS Litoměřice --- 164. 0:40:16.3 (132.) 2:55:17.7 (147.) 2:31:40.4 (167.) 6:07:14.4 2:00:20.6 »
Bálek Oldřich (1972 | CZE) --- --- 165. 0:43:25.0 (160.) 3:04:03.7 (167.) 2:21:29.0 (155.) 6:08:57.9 2:02:04.1 »
Ohrablo Michal (1971 | SVK) --- --- 166. 0:39:33.3 (125.) 3:02:10.3 (164.) 2:29:25.9 (164.) 6:11:09.6 2:04:15.8 »
Gerard Philippe (1971 | CZE) --- --- 167. 0:39:46.0 (127.) 3:02:21.0 (165.) 2:31:43.0 (168.) 6:13:50.0 2:06:56.1 »
Lach Marek (1972 | CHE) --- --- 168. 0:41:05.2 (145.) 2:58:04.4 (155.) 2:34:58.0 (171.) 6:14:07.7 2:07:13.9 »
Michalec Dušan (1974 | SVK) --- --- 169. 0:42:44.2 (156.) 3:11:12.0 (174.) 2:23:09.1 (159.) 6:17:05.3 2:10:11.5 »
Šinfeld Miloslav (1975 | CZE) --- --- 170. 0:49:00.5 (172.) 3:15:44.2 (176.) 2:14:39.6 (147.) 6:19:24.4 2:12:30.6 »
Havlík Jaroslav (1973 | CZE) --- --- 171. 0:45:15.3 (166.) 2:57:46.3 (154.) 2:37:07.9 (174.) 6:20:09.6 2:13:15.8 »
Soukup Aleš (1974 | CZE) --- --- 172. 0:42:25.0 (151.) 3:00:01.0 (160.) 2:41:30.0 (177.) 6:23:56.0 2:17:02.1 »
Mikyska Michal (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 173. 0:37:56.0 (113.) 3:08:25.0 (170.) 2:38:24.0 (175.) 6:24:45.0 2:17:51.1 »
Vít Jiří (1972 | CZE) --- --- 174. 0:45:54.0 (168.) 3:02:29.0 (166.) 2:36:27.0 (173.) 6:24:50.0 2:17:56.1 »
Gudowski Robert (1974 | POL) TRINERGY/JUSTTRI --- 175. 0:49:35.0 (174.) 3:17:15.0 (177.) 2:23:19.0 (160.) 6:30:09.0 2:23:15.1 »
Troost Wessel (1975 | NLD) --- --- 176. 0:35:18.0 (80.) 3:13:57.0 (175.) 2:40:59.0 (176.) 6:30:14.0 2:23:20.1 »
Fister Ferdinand (1974 | SVK) --- --- 177. 0:52:51.7 (175.) 3:08:46.9 (171.) 2:30:31.1 (166.) 6:32:09.8 2:25:16.0 »
>