Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský/ sprint triatlon 2015

1. MODEL Triatlon Opava, 18. 7. 2015
2. Triatlon Interval Ostrá, 31. 5. 2015
3. Kilpi Triatlon Račice , 21. 6. 2015
4. Triathlon Mělník, 25. 7. 2015
5. Velká cena E.ON, 2. 8. 2015
6. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2015, 22. 8. 2015
7. Triatlon Jablonec nad Nisou, 29. 8. 2015
8. LODM Plzeň, 16. 6. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Frintová Vendula (1983 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1. 0:18:07.3 (6.) 1:11:02.2 (1.) 0:38:15.2 (1.) 2:07:24.9 0:00:00.0 »
1. Abrosiova Anastasia (1990 | RUS) --- --- 2. 0:17:38.6 (3.) 1:11:29.1 (3.) 0:39:15.2 (2.) 2:08:22.9 0:00:58.0 »
1. Kuříková Petra (1991 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 3. 0:18:10.7 (7.) 1:11:04.3 (2.) 0:39:55.9 (6.) 2:09:11.1 0:01:46.1 »
1. Polianskaia Liubov (1989 | RUS) --- --- 4. 0:17:43.8 (4.) 1:12:37.1 (7.) 0:39:22.8 (3.) 2:09:43.8 0:02:18.8 »
1. Rudolfová Jitka (1986 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 5. 0:17:34.7 (2.) 1:12:51.3 (8.) 0:39:53.9 (5.) 2:10:20.1 0:02:55.1 »
1. Gajdošová Romana (1994 | SVK) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 6. 0:18:25.8 (8.) 1:12:36.7 (6.) 0:39:38.3 (4.) 2:10:40.9 0:03:16.0 »
1. Abrosiomva Anastasia (1990 | RUS) --- --- 7. 0:17:23.8 (1.) 1:13:05.6 (9.) 0:40:42.9 (7.) 2:11:12.3 0:03:47.4 »
1. Baťková Pavlína (1984 | CZE) Kerberos --- 8. 0:19:30.0 (14.) 1:12:02.4 (5.) 0:42:51.1 (10.) 2:14:23.6 0:06:58.7 »
1. Zimovjanová Tereza (1995 | CZE) OMT --- 9. 0:18:04.5 (5.) 1:18:17.4 (17.) 0:41:45.4 (8.) 2:18:07.3 0:10:42.4 »
1. Vítová Linda (1993 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 10. 0:18:38.4 (9.) 1:14:23.0 (10.) 0:45:16.6 (14.) 2:18:18.1 0:10:53.2 »
1. Hlaváčová Barbora (1992 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 11. 0:19:20.1 (13.) 1:14:57.5 (11.) 0:44:46.1 (13.) 2:19:03.8 0:11:38.9 »
1. Grabmüllerová Aneta (1993 | CZE) BKP --- 12. 0:18:58.4 (11.) 1:11:42.1 (4.) 0:48:44.4 (22.) 2:19:25.0 0:12:00.0 »
2. Fanturová Lenka (1978 | CZE) VSK FTVS Praha --- 13. 0:19:46.2 (16.) 1:15:44.0 (12.) 0:44:42.1 (12.) 2:20:12.4 0:12:47.4 »
2. Brantlová Jana (1995 | CZE) Velosport Domažlice --- 14. 0:19:17.6 (12.) 1:16:19.4 (15.) 0:46:02.0 (16.) 2:21:39.1 0:14:14.2 »
2. Cibulková Lenka (1980 | CZE) Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 15. 0:19:35.5 (15.) 1:16:05.2 (14.) 0:47:07.2 (18.) 2:22:48.0 0:15:23.1 »
2. Nováková Martina (1992 | CZE) Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 16. 0:18:56.2 (10.) 1:20:15.3 (26.) 0:45:30.4 (15.) 2:24:42.1 0:17:17.2 »
2. VZOREKOVÁ Veronika (1991 | CZE) Hořice --- 17. 0:24:19.6 (37.) 1:16:01.9 (13.) 0:46:28.2 (17.) 2:26:49.8 0:19:24.9 »
2. Heidrichová Anna (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 18. 0:20:02.3 (18.) 1:19:30.0 (21.) 0:48:41.2 (20.) 2:28:13.6 0:20:48.7 »
2. Gerychová Michaela (1982 | CZE) Carla Dvůr Králové --- 19. 0:25:15.9 (40.) 1:20:05.6 (23.) 0:42:52.9 (11.) 2:28:14.5 0:20:49.6 »
2. Katharina Ander (1989 | DEU) --- --- 20. 0:25:24.1 (42.) 1:20:37.8 (28.) 0:42:50.4 (9.) 2:28:52.4 0:21:27.4 »
2. Tréšková Běla (1996 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 21. 0:19:56.8 (17.) 1:20:13.6 (25.) 0:49:03.5 (23.) 2:29:13.9 0:21:49.0 »
2. Andrlová Veronika (1990 | CZE) Author Xterra Team --- 22. 0:20:27.7 (23.) 1:21:10.6 (29.) 0:47:39.0 (19.) 2:29:17.4 0:21:52.5 »
2. Strnadová Kateřina (1991 | CZE) Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 23. 0:22:45.7 (32.) 1:16:34.5 (16.) 0:50:04.1 (27.) 2:29:24.4 0:21:59.5 »
2. Koubková Jana (1999 | CZE) SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 24. 0:20:20.9 (22.) 1:19:48.6 (22.) 0:49:36.3 (26.) 2:29:45.9 0:22:21.0 »
2. Janovská Kateřina (1981 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 25. 0:20:11.4 (19.) 1:18:41.9 (19.) 0:53:10.5 (33.) 2:32:03.8 0:24:38.8 »
2. Skuhrová Tereza (1994 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 26. 0:20:19.2 (21.) 1:20:15.4 (27.) 0:51:41.1 (31.) 2:32:15.8 0:24:50.9 »
2. Pajkošová Věra (1991 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 27. 0:22:43.7 (31.) 1:18:34.9 (18.) 0:51:11.2 (30.) 2:32:29.9 0:25:05.0 »
3. Hronová Markéta (1990 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 28. 0:25:23.8 (41.) 1:20:11.9 (24.) 0:49:11.6 (24.) 2:34:47.4 0:27:22.4 »
3. Punčochářová Dita (1977 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 29. 0:28:11.8 (49.) 1:18:49.0 (20.) 0:49:33.3 (25.) 2:36:34.2 0:29:09.3 »
3. Zemanová Kateřina (1994 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 30. 0:22:53.5 (33.) 1:26:14.3 (36.) 0:48:43.5 (21.) 2:37:51.3 0:30:26.4 »
3. Táborská Lenka (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 31. 0:20:15.9 (20.) 1:23:02.6 (32.) 0:55:21.7 (39.) 2:38:40.3 0:31:15.3 »
3. Píchová Karolína (1990 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 32. 0:23:33.0 (35.) 1:24:23.0 (33.) 0:52:41.0 (32.) 2:40:37.0 0:33:12.0 »
3. GREEN ROTEM (1999 | ISR) --- --- 33. 0:20:27.7 (24.) 1:24:42.6 (34.) 0:55:37.3 (41.) 2:40:47.7 0:33:22.8 »
3. Stříhavková Petra (1979 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 34. 0:25:08.0 (39.) 1:21:30.1 (30.) 0:54:52.2 (36.) 2:41:30.4 0:34:05.5 »
3. Prokopová Daniela (1994 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 35. 0:21:56.3 (30.) 1:25:46.5 (35.) 0:55:17.6 (38.) 2:43:00.5 0:35:35.6 »
3. maor shai (1999 | ISR) --- --- 36. 0:21:10.0 (27.) 1:31:26.2 (44.) 0:50:24.3 (28.) 2:43:00.6 0:35:35.7 »
3. Kunclová Tereza (1998 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 37. 0:21:20.1 (28.) 1:31:30.4 (45.) 0:51:00.3 (29.) 2:43:50.9 0:36:25.9 »
3. Stolarčíková Julie Sandra (1980 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 38. 0:27:58.0 (48.) 1:21:31.6 (31.) 0:54:45.0 (35.) 2:44:14.7 0:36:49.7 »
3. Vargová Pavlína (1999 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 39. 0:21:08.2 (26.) 1:28:04.8 (38.) 0:55:15.3 (37.) 2:44:28.4 0:37:03.5 »
Oren Amit (1999 | ISR) --- --- 40. 0:23:18.5 (34.) 1:28:41.1 (39.) 0:56:02.5 (42.) 2:48:02.2 0:40:37.3 »
Halaban Rotem (1999 | ISR) --- --- 41. 0:21:21.8 (29.) 1:30:59.4 (42.) 0:56:52.8 (44.) 2:49:14.2 0:41:49.2 »
Kohoutková Zora (1989 | CZE) ARBES Technologies --- 42. 0:29:22.9 (53.) 1:27:17.2 (37.) 0:54:28.7 (34.) 2:51:09.0 0:43:44.0 »
Nováková Martina (1985 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 43. 0:21:04.7 (25.) 1:37:24.0 (51.) 0:56:22.6 (43.) 2:54:51.3 0:47:26.4 »
Boučková Petra (1978 | CZE) --- --- 44. 0:24:54.8 (38.) 1:35:44.9 (50.) 0:55:36.3 (40.) 2:56:16.1 0:48:51.1 »
Píchalová Alexandra (1988 | CZE) Nelahozeves --- 45. 0:28:11.8 (50.) 1:31:21.2 (43.) 0:57:20.8 (45.) 2:56:53.9 0:49:29.0 »
Uhlířová Zuzana (1999 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 46. 0:25:37.2 (43.) 1:34:42.3 (48.) 0:58:45.6 (47.) 2:59:05.2 0:51:40.2 »
Jaruskova Jana (1981 | CZE) Riyadh Triathletes --- 47. 0:29:19.0 (52.) 1:31:49.3 (46.) 0:58:35.1 (46.) 2:59:43.5 0:52:18.6 »
Drhlíková Kristýna (1994 | CZE) --- --- 48. 0:29:44.7 (54.) 1:29:52.1 (41.) 1:00:49.2 (50.) 3:00:26.0 0:53:01.1 »
Süsserová Lucie (1976 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 49. 0:27:20.2 (47.) 1:29:09.5 (40.) 1:04:50.1 (52.) 3:01:19.9 0:53:55.0 »
Reindlová Michaela (1998 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 50. 0:23:50.6 (36.) 1:37:31.6 (52.) 0:59:59.9 (49.) 3:01:22.2 0:53:57.3 »
Olšová Veronika (1993 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 51. 0:26:05.3 (46.) 1:38:23.4 (54.) 0:59:56.6 (48.) 3:04:25.5 0:57:00.5 »
Pláteníková Markéta (1983 | CZE) RACE SPACE --- 52. 0:30:18.3 (55.) 1:32:11.2 (47.) 1:03:32.3 (51.) 3:06:01.9 0:58:37.0 »
Marková Johana (1996 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 53. 0:25:37.2 (44.) 1:37:33.6 (53.) 1:05:40.5 (53.) 3:08:51.4 1:01:26.5 »
Zelinková Kateřina (1978 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 54. 0:28:43.4 (51.) 1:35:17.3 (49.) 1:07:15.1 (54.) 3:11:16.0 1:03:51.1 »
Šindlerová Magdalena (1980 | CZE) Individuální --- 55. 0:25:43.6 (45.) 1:40:22.3 (55.) 1:08:05.9 (55.) 3:14:11.8 1:06:46.9 »
>