Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2015

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 7. 3. 2015
2. Levné Tisky - MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 21. 3. 2015
3. Aquatlon Praha, Podolí, 5. 4. 2015
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 18. 4. 2015
5. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 26. 4. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Ráček Martin (2002 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 1. 0:02:21.1 (1.) 0:07:03.3 (3.) 0:09:24.5 0:00:00.0 »
1. Řehula Šimon (2002 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 2. 0:02:41.7 (7.) 0:06:59.0 (1.) 0:09:40.7 0:00:16.2 »
1. Hanyk Michal (2002 | CZE) AC Turnov --- 3. 0:02:55.9 (17.) 0:06:59.0 (2.) 0:09:55.0 0:00:30.4 »
1. Všetička Jaroslav (2002 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 4. 0:02:51.2 (15.) 0:07:10.7 (4.) 0:10:01.9 0:00:37.3 »
1. Marek Jakub (2003 | CZE) EKOL TEAM --- 5. 0:02:42.0 (8.) 0:07:23.0 (6.) 0:10:05.0 0:00:40.5 »
1. Červenka Petr (2002 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 6. 0:02:38.6 (4.) 0:07:31.5 (10.) 0:10:10.2 0:00:45.6 »
1. Juránek Lukáš (2002 | CZE) X-Team BaNo Karlovy Vary --- 7. 0:02:48.7 (14.) 0:07:30.7 (9.) 0:10:19.4 0:00:54.8 »
2. Kříž Matěj (2003 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 8. 0:02:51.8 (16.) 0:07:30.5 (8.) 0:10:22.4 0:00:57.8 »
2. Hrtan Maťo (2002 | SVK) Larynx team Bratislava --- 9. 0:02:47.8 (13.) 0:07:38.6 (13.) 0:10:26.4 0:01:01.9 »
2. Cihlář Vojtěch (2003 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 10. 0:02:46.0 (11.) 0:07:42.0 (14.) 0:10:28.0 0:01:03.4 »
2. Hrdlička Jakub (2002 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 11. 0:02:41.7 (6.) 0:07:46.7 (15.) 0:10:28.4 0:01:03.9 »
2. Macháček Michal (2002 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 12. 0:02:55.9 (18.) 0:07:33.5 (11.) 0:10:29.5 0:01:04.9 »
2. Ott Dalibor (2003 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:02:32.0 (2.) 0:07:57.7 (18.) 0:10:29.8 0:01:05.2 »
2. Burian Vojtěch (2003 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 14. 0:03:25.4 (30.) 0:07:12.2 (5.) 0:10:37.7 0:01:13.1 »
2. Krása Ondřej (2003 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 15. 0:02:45.6 (10.) 0:07:54.7 (17.) 0:10:40.3 0:01:15.8 »
2. Horák Vojtěch (2003 | CZE) Diana Sport ORGSU 16. 0:03:10.1 (25.) 0:07:36.6 (12.) 0:10:46.8 0:01:22.2 »
2. Němec Matyáš (2003 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 17. 0:03:04.8 (23.) 0:07:53.7 (16.) 0:10:58.5 0:01:34.0 »
2. Cihlář Jakub (2003 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 18. 0:02:40.0 (5.) 0:08:22.0 (21.) 0:11:02.0 0:01:37.4 »
2. Kozlovský Marek (2003 | CZE) TT Frenštát --- 19. 0:03:42.1 (33.) 0:07:23.5 (7.) 0:11:05.6 0:01:41.1 »
2. Macek David (2002 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 20. 0:02:43.0 (9.) 0:08:26.0 (22.) 0:11:09.0 0:01:44.4 »
2. Zábojník Michal (2002 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 21. 0:03:03.6 (21.) 0:08:11.9 (20.) 0:11:15.5 0:01:50.9 »
3. Zástava Jan (2003 | CZE) PK Písek --- 22. 0:02:46.0 (12.) 0:08:46.0 (25.) 0:11:32.0 0:02:07.4 »
3. Hála Lukáš (2002 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:03:05.4 (24.) 0:08:33.7 (23.) 0:11:39.2 0:02:14.7 »
3. Veverka Václav (2003 | CZE) Triatlon Jablonec n.N --- 24. 0:02:38.5 (3.) 0:09:00.6 (29.) 0:11:39.2 0:02:14.7 »
3. Poulek Ondřej (2002 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 25. 0:03:48.0 (35.) 0:08:08.0 (19.) 0:11:56.0 0:02:31.4 »
3. Škréta Vojtěch (2002 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:02:58.3 (19.) 0:09:06.0 (30.) 0:12:04.4 0:02:39.9 »
3. Kalous Filip (2002 | CZE) Elab --- 27. 0:03:17.7 (27.) 0:08:55.3 (27.) 0:12:13.0 0:02:48.4 »
Krupica Tomáš (2003 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:03:04.6 (22.) 0:09:09.3 (31.) 0:12:13.9 0:02:49.4 »
Širlo Jakub (2003 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 29. 0:03:18.7 (28.) 0:08:59.9 (28.) 0:12:18.6 0:02:54.1 »
Ondřejka Jan (2002 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:03:15.4 (26.) 0:09:09.3 (32.) 0:12:24.8 0:03:00.2 »
Penner Tadeáš (2003 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:03:44.0 (34.) 0:08:45.1 (24.) 0:12:29.2 0:03:04.7 »
Bednář Michal (2002 | CZE) Elab --- 32. 0:03:23.8 (29.) 0:09:23.0 (33.) 0:12:46.8 0:03:22.3 »
Potměšil Matyáš (2002 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:04:16.3 (36.) 0:08:48.6 (26.) 0:13:04.9 0:03:40.4 »
Vyskočil Roman (2003 | CZE) Kostelní Hlavno --- 34. 0:03:36.0 (31.) 0:09:30.6 (34.) 0:13:06.7 0:03:42.2 »
Konečný Matěj (2003 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 35. 0:02:58.6 (20.) 0:10:31.0 (36.) 0:13:29.6 0:04:05.1 »
Nýdrle Matyáš (2003 | CZE) Triatlon Jičín --- 36. 0:03:37.6 (32.) 0:10:15.9 (35.) 0:13:53.5 0:04:29.0 »
>