Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon, 2014

1. ČEZ Triatlon Račice 2014, 15. 6. 2014
2. City Triathlon Bratislava, 18. 5. 2014
3. 22. EKOL Superprestige 2014, 24. 5. 2014
4. Model Triatlon Opava, 12. 7. 2014
5. Triatlon Telč, 19. 7. 2014
6. Triathlon Mělník, 26. 7. 2014
7. Velká cena E.ON, Triatlon Tábor, 3. 8. 2014
8. Triatlon Jablonec nad Nisou, 9. 8. 2014
9. City Triathlon, Olympic Hopes Race, 16. 8. 2014
10. Triatlon Sokolov, 30. 8. 2014
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Švarc Přemysl (1985 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1. 0:09:33.7 (16.) 0:30:24.0 (6.) 0:15:57.4 (1.) 0:55:55.2 0:00:00.0 »
1. Čelůstka Jan (1982 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 2. 0:09:36.8 (19.) 0:30:19.3 (4.) 0:16:06.4 (2.) 0:56:02.6 0:00:07.4 »
1. Tutukin Ivan (1986 | RUS) ST JEAN DE MONTS VEXDEE TRIATHLON --- 3. 0:09:07.5 (3.) 0:30:11.0 (2.) 0:16:56.9 (8.) 0:56:15.6 0:00:20.3 »
1. Kočař Lukáš (1992 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 4. 0:09:35.3 (18.) 0:30:23.4 (5.) 0:16:30.3 (4.) 0:56:29.1 0:00:33.9 »
1. Řenč Tomáš (1990 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 5. 0:09:33.7 (15.) 0:30:25.5 (7.) 0:16:37.3 (5.) 0:56:36.6 0:00:41.4 »
1. Ospalý Filip (1976 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 6. 0:09:18.3 (7.) 0:30:07.1 (1.) 0:17:27.2 (17.) 0:56:52.7 0:00:57.4 »
1. Bryukhankov Andrey (1991 | RUS) MOSCOW TRIATHLON --- 7. 0:09:08.3 (4.) 0:31:56.3 (27.) 0:16:16.7 (3.) 0:57:21.4 0:01:26.1 »
1. Debnar Martin (1992 | CZE) GALANT BRNO Salming 8. 0:09:16.8 (5.) 0:31:42.9 (25.) 0:16:48.8 (6.) 0:57:48.6 0:01:53.3 »
1. Kubínek František (1988 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 9. 0:09:32.6 (14.) 0:31:02.9 (15.) 0:17:14.0 (10.) 0:57:49.7 0:01:54.4 »
1. Linduška František (1994 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 10. 0:09:20.3 (10.) 0:30:37.3 (10.) 0:17:52.1 (21.) 0:57:49.9 0:01:54.6 »
1. Kalus Jiří (1993 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 11. 0:09:30.2 (12.) 0:31:04.3 (17.) 0:17:18.6 (13.) 0:57:53.2 0:01:57.9 »
1. Volár Jan (1992 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 12. 0:09:23.4 (11.) 0:30:36.8 (9.) 0:18:08.6 (28.) 0:58:08.9 0:02:13.7 »
1. Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 13. 0:09:38.4 (21.) 0:30:45.9 (12.) 0:17:57.3 (23.) 0:58:21.8 0:02:26.5 »
1. Kočař Jakub (1994 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 14. 0:09:00.1 (1.) 0:30:16.9 (3.) 0:19:08.1 (55.) 0:58:25.2 0:02:30.0 »
1. Kowalski Dariusz (1990 | POL) UAM - Szpot Triathlon Poznań --- 15. 0:09:34.5 (17.) 0:32:10.6 (32.) 0:16:49.3 (7.) 0:58:34.5 0:02:39.2 »
1. Šlajs Petr (1990 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň Salming 16. 0:09:16.8 (6.) 0:31:11.4 (19.) 0:18:32.9 (36.) 0:59:01.2 0:03:06.0 »
1. Kabrhel Tomáš (1992 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 17. 0:09:37.8 (20.) 0:31:47.1 (26.) 0:17:38.2 (18.) 0:59:03.2 0:03:08.0 »
1. Dvořák Ladislav (1982 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 18. 0:10:01.9 (34.) 0:31:36.6 (23.) 0:17:26.1 (16.) 0:59:04.7 0:03:09.4 »
1. Meden Matija (1993 | SVN) TK Trisport Kamnik --- 19. 0:09:30.7 (13.) 0:32:15.5 (33.) 0:17:26.0 (15.) 0:59:12.3 0:03:17.1 »
1. Kroupa Tomáš (1987 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 20. 0:09:41.1 (22.) 0:32:06.7 (31.) 0:17:47.4 (19.) 0:59:35.3 0:03:40.1 »
1. Majer Jan (1994 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 21. 0:10:35.1 (46.) 0:30:32.7 (8.) 0:18:35.0 (37.) 0:59:42.9 0:03:47.7 »
1. Janoušek Jakub (1991 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 22. 0:09:18.6 (8.) 0:31:40.0 (24.) 0:18:45.8 (45.) 0:59:44.4 0:03:49.2 »
1. Marcinek Tomasz (1991 | POL) AZS AWF Katowice --- 23. 0:09:46.8 (24.) 0:32:49.1 (46.) 0:17:10.7 (9.) 0:59:46.7 0:03:51.5 »
1. Wainer Jan (1976 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 24. 0:10:33.1 (45.) 0:31:04.7 (18.) 0:18:21.9 (31.) 0:59:59.9 0:04:04.6 »
1. Powada Jakub (1993 | CZE) JulboWay --- 25. 0:09:04.8 (2.) 0:32:56.9 (51.) 0:18:00.4 (24.) 1:00:02.3 0:04:07.0 »
1. Pospíchal Vladimír (1985 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 26. 0:10:29.0 (42.) 0:30:39.8 (11.) 0:19:00.1 (53.) 1:00:09.0 0:04:13.8 »
1. Olšan Martin (1987 | CZE) Individuální --- 27. 0:11:27.3 (73.) 0:31:35.8 (22.) 0:17:14.2 (11.) 1:00:17.5 0:04:22.2 »
1. CHMURA Maciej (1986 | POL) --- --- 28. 0:09:54.4 (28.) 0:32:33.3 (37.) 0:18:03.7 (27.) 1:00:31.6 0:04:36.3 »
1. Kučera Vítězslav (1993 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 29. 0:09:51.8 (27.) 0:31:16.5 (21.) 0:19:25.3 (61.) 1:00:33.7 0:04:38.5 »
1. Štěpánek Patrik (1992 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 30. 0:09:56.0 (29.) 0:31:03.3 (16.) 0:19:35.7 (68.) 1:00:35.1 0:04:39.8 »
1. Jasenský Lukáš (1992 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 31. 0:10:46.5 (52.) 0:31:13.6 (20.) 0:18:35.6 (38.) 1:00:35.8 0:04:40.5 »
1. Francke Jan (1984 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 32. 0:10:07.4 (37.) 0:32:04.9 (30.) 0:18:44.3 (44.) 1:00:56.8 0:05:01.5 »
1. Mika Tomáš (1987 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 33. 0:10:58.0 (60.) 0:32:02.5 (29.) 0:18:01.6 (25.) 1:01:02.2 0:05:07.0 »
1. Wigell Chris (1989 | AUS) ALZ Sigmaringen --- 34. 0:10:13.0 (39.) 0:33:11.0 (55.) 0:17:49.0 (20.) 1:01:13.0 0:05:17.7 »
1. Czysz Robert (1994 | POL) UAM Triathlon Poznan --- 35. 0:10:04.0 (35.) 0:32:37.2 (41.) 0:18:32.3 (35.) 1:01:13.6 0:05:18.3 »
1. Schöttle Daniel (1990 | AUT) ALZ Sigmaringen --- 36. 0:10:15.0 (40.) 0:33:05.0 (52.) 0:17:54.0 (22.) 1:01:14.0 0:05:18.7 »
1. Žáčik Šimon (1991 | SVK) SMTA NITRA --- 37. 0:09:58.2 (31.) 0:32:34.3 (38.) 0:18:41.5 (42.) 1:01:14.1 0:05:18.8 »
1. Vrzák Michal (1992 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 38. 0:10:32.1 (44.) 0:30:57.2 (14.) 0:19:56.7 (78.) 1:01:26.0 0:05:30.7 »
1. Klíma Tomáš (1980 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 39. 0:10:00.2 (33.) 0:31:58.6 (28.) 0:19:30.5 (64.) 1:01:29.4 0:05:34.1 »
1. Rybáček Miroslav (1987 | CZE) Individuální --- 40. 0:09:51.6 (26.) 0:32:43.2 (45.) 0:18:54.7 (48.) 1:01:29.6 0:05:34.3 »
2. Pavlík Ján (1989 | SVK) Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 41. 0:09:44.0 (23.) 0:33:29.0 (62.) 0:18:21.0 (30.) 1:01:34.0 0:05:38.7 »
2. Curtis Thomas (1985 | KEN) Bad Fischau --- 42. 0:10:07.8 (38.) 0:34:12.9 (78.) 0:17:16.8 (12.) 1:01:37.6 0:05:42.4 »
2. DUNSTER AIDEN (1993 | NZL) --- --- 43. 0:10:31.0 (43.) 0:32:43.0 (44.) 0:18:24.0 (32.) 1:01:38.0 0:05:42.7 »
2. Brunovský Simon (1993 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 44. 0:09:59.2 (32.) 0:32:41.2 (43.) 0:19:25.3 (62.) 1:02:05.8 0:06:10.5 »
2. Tomašovič Jozef (1988 | SVK) Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 45. 0:10:15.0 (41.) 0:33:08.0 (53.) 0:18:43.0 (43.) 1:02:06.0 0:06:10.7 »
2. Kozel Tomáš (1982 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 46. 0:11:30.5 (74.) 0:32:35.3 (40.) 0:18:03.7 (26.) 1:02:09.6 0:06:14.4 »
2. Sopko Vladimír (1990 | SVK) TTKE --- 47. 0:09:50.0 (25.) 0:33:22.0 (59.) 0:19:48.0 (72.) 1:03:00.0 0:07:04.7 »
2. Veselý Petr (1990 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 48. 0:10:45.0 (51.) 0:32:39.6 (42.) 0:19:44.4 (71.) 1:03:09.1 0:07:13.8 »
2. Mužíček Pavel (1984 | CZE) BKP --- 49. 0:10:52.4 (56.) 0:30:53.4 (13.) 0:21:24.9 (113.) 1:03:10.9 0:07:15.7 »
2. Fotul Gregor (1976 | SVK) --- --- 50. 0:10:40.0 (50.) 0:33:44.0 (65.) 0:18:56.0 (49.) 1:03:20.0 0:07:24.7 »
2. Brammen Oliver (1994 | DEU) Triathlon-Team-Hagen --- 51. 0:11:43.6 (79.) 0:32:51.6 (48.) 0:18:57.4 (52.) 1:03:32.8 0:07:37.5 »
2. Klement Jan (1986 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 52. 0:10:53.1 (57.) 0:33:12.4 (56.) 0:19:27.5 (63.) 1:03:33.1 0:07:37.9 »
2. Kučera Jan (1981 | CZE) TK M. Budějovice --- 53. 0:10:57.2 (59.) 0:33:17.7 (57.) 0:19:19.2 (57.) 1:03:34.2 0:07:39.0 »
2. Drahokoupil Aleš (1985 | CZE) Beermental Team --- 54. 0:12:08.8 (94.) 0:34:01.7 (73.) 0:17:25.4 (14.) 1:03:36.0 0:07:40.8 »
2. Ekl Tomas (1983 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 55. 0:13:10.8 (121.) 0:32:18.5 (34.) 0:18:27.2 (33.) 1:03:56.6 0:08:01.3 »
2. Toul Filip (1980 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 56. 0:10:38.2 (48.) 0:33:29.5 (63.) 0:19:55.9 (76.) 1:04:03.7 0:08:08.5 »
2. Zajíc Václav (1979 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 57. 0:11:03.1 (63.) 0:33:25.5 (60.) 0:19:48.8 (73.) 1:04:17.6 0:08:22.3 »
2. Teplý Ondřej (1978 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 58. 0:12:44.0 (110.) 0:32:50.1 (47.) 0:18:48.4 (46.) 1:04:22.6 0:08:27.4 »
2. Novotný Jan (1978 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 59. 0:11:42.0 (77.) 0:33:45.7 (67.) 0:18:57.2 (51.) 1:04:25.0 0:08:29.8 »
2. Procházka Tomáš (1989 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 60. 0:12:37.3 (107.) 0:34:00.1 (70.) 0:18:17.0 (29.) 1:04:54.5 0:08:59.3 »
2. Helwig Julian (1989 | DEU) Schwimmteam Erzgebirge --- 61. 0:11:43.0 (78.) 0:34:24.0 (89.) 0:18:53.0 (47.) 1:05:00.0 0:09:04.7 »
2. Tkáč Daniel (1979 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 62. 0:12:33.1 (104.) 0:34:01.6 (72.) 0:18:31.5 (34.) 1:05:06.4 0:09:11.1 »
2. Palúch Jakub (1990 | SVK) Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 63. 0:10:07.0 (36.) 0:34:45.0 (95.) 0:20:15.0 (81.) 1:05:07.0 0:09:11.7 »
2. Polan Lukáš (1988 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 64. 0:13:16.2 (123.) 0:32:21.2 (35.) 0:19:42.6 (69.) 1:05:20.2 0:09:24.9 »
2. Jurčík Tomáš (1982 | SVK) --- --- 65. 0:12:15.7 (96.) 0:33:20.7 (58.) 0:20:13.9 (80.) 1:05:50.4 0:09:55.2 »
2. Spálenský Robert (1994 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 66. 0:11:04.0 (65.) 0:34:30.4 (90.) 0:20:18.7 (82.) 1:05:53.2 0:09:58.0 »
2. Straňovský Miroslav (1993 | SVK) ŠK Atóm Levice --- 67. 0:11:09.0 (67.) 0:35:29.0 (117.) 0:19:23.0 (60.) 1:06:01.0 0:10:05.7 »
2. Bradley Brian (1986 | USA) USMC Tri --- 68. 0:12:24.0 (100.) 0:34:20.0 (86.) 0:19:22.0 (58.) 1:06:06.0 0:10:10.7 »
2. Hotař Pavel (1990 | CZE) JPK AXIS --- 69. 0:11:12.9 (69.) 0:34:32.4 (91.) 0:20:30.1 (86.) 1:06:15.5 0:10:20.3 »
2. Noah Daniel (1984 | USA) Praha 6 --- 70. 0:13:38.9 (141.) 0:34:00.8 (71.) 0:18:38.9 (41.) 1:06:18.7 0:10:23.4 »
2. Šroubek Vlastimil (1992 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 71. 0:12:58.7 (115.) 0:34:42.8 (94.) 0:18:37.6 (39.) 1:06:19.2 0:10:24.0 »
2. Andrš Martin (1988 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 72. 0:10:56.4 (58.) 0:35:02.6 (106.) 0:20:22.8 (84.) 1:06:21.9 0:10:26.6 »
2. Bizik Matej (1984 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 73. 0:11:04.0 (64.) 0:35:35.0 (120.) 0:19:43.0 (70.) 1:06:22.0 0:10:26.7 »
2. Zámečník_1 Lukáš (1991 | SVK) 3NT Triathlon team Bratislava --- 74. 0:12:17.0 (98.) 0:34:19.0 (83.) 0:19:54.0 (75.) 1:06:30.0 0:10:34.7 »
2. Heretík Pavol (1989 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 75. 0:10:39.0 (49.) 0:33:44.0 (66.) 0:22:09.0 (133.) 1:06:32.0 0:10:36.7 »
2. Vrobel Lukáš (1977 | CZE) JulboWay --- 76. 0:11:05.9 (66.) 0:34:22.2 (87.) 0:21:04.1 (102.) 1:06:32.3 0:10:37.1 »
2. Dohnal Petr (1981 | CZE) Zapro team --- 77. 0:13:18.1 (125.) 0:32:34.7 (39.) 0:20:50.4 (96.) 1:06:43.3 0:10:48.1 »
2. Pejsar Martin (1981 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 78. 0:10:59.7 (62.) 0:34:48.3 (98.) 0:21:11.8 (104.) 1:06:59.8 0:11:04.6 »
2. Vysloužil Libor (1989 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 79. 0:10:48.7 (54.) 0:33:27.6 (61.) 0:22:49.2 (145.) 1:07:05.5 0:11:10.3 »
3. Franc Pavel (1986 | CZE) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 80. 0:14:19.1 (158.) 0:34:11.4 (77.) 0:18:38.0 (40.) 1:07:08.5 0:11:13.3 »
3. Schoval František (1988 | CZE) TRI SPORT TEAM --- 81. 0:13:23.1 (129.) 0:34:49.6 (99.) 0:18:56.1 (50.) 1:07:08.9 0:11:13.6 »
3. Salaj Lukáš (1985 | SVK) OMT --- 82. 0:10:49.8 (55.) 0:35:43.3 (125.) 0:20:36.7 (89.) 1:07:09.9 0:11:14.6 »
3. Hillebrand Yannik (1994 | DEU) Triathlon-Team-Hagen --- 83. 0:12:07.7 (93.) 0:34:46.3 (97.) 0:20:19.7 (83.) 1:07:13.8 0:11:18.6 »
3. Berka Jan (1989 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 84. 0:13:20.2 (128.) 0:33:08.8 (54.) 0:20:46.4 (92.) 1:07:15.5 0:11:20.2 »
3. Janiga Peter (1984 | SVK) VK Tatran --- 85. 0:11:53.0 (88.) 0:34:42.0 (93.) 0:20:50.0 (95.) 1:07:25.0 0:11:29.7 »
3. Kuśka Adam (1992 | POL) WLKS KMICIC Czestochowa --- 86. 0:13:30.9 (135.) 0:34:58.4 (101.) 0:19:00.4 (54.) 1:07:29.8 0:11:34.6 »
3. Žoha Jan (1988 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 87. 0:12:50.6 (113.) 0:35:06.0 (109.) 0:19:35.7 (67.) 1:07:32.4 0:11:37.1 »
3. Fiabáne Michal (1988 | SVK) --- --- 88. 0:11:35.0 (75.) 0:35:01.0 (104.) 0:21:00.0 (100.) 1:07:36.0 0:11:40.7 »
3. Cibulka Stanislav (1981 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 89. 0:12:42.9 (108.) 0:34:01.8 (74.) 0:21:11.8 (105.) 1:07:56.6 0:12:01.3 »
3. Škvarenina Michal (1983 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 90. 0:11:42.0 (76.) 0:35:00.0 (103.) 0:21:21.0 (111.) 1:08:03.0 0:12:07.7 »
3. Truban Michal (1983 | SVK) --- --- 91. 0:12:44.0 (109.) 0:35:31.0 (118.) 0:19:49.0 (74.) 1:08:04.0 0:12:08.7 »
3. Krajčovič Ján (1986 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 92. 0:11:49.0 (84.) 0:34:46.0 (96.) 0:21:44.0 (123.) 1:08:19.0 0:12:23.7 »
3. Nemcok Tomas (1984 | SVK) KMT Banska Stiavnica --- 93. 0:10:47.0 (53.) 0:35:50.0 (126.) 0:21:51.0 (127.) 1:08:28.0 0:12:32.7 »
3. Hrabě Pavel (1983 | CZE) Plzeň --- 94. 0:12:33.7 (105.) 0:34:19.2 (85.) 0:21:39.3 (122.) 1:08:32.3 0:12:37.1 »
3. Šilhan Jiří (1976 | CZE) WITTE bike team --- 95. 0:13:59.3 (151.) 0:33:59.8 (69.) 0:20:42.7 (91.) 1:08:42.0 0:12:46.7 »
3. Cejpek Jan (1986 | CZE) Jihlava --- 96. 0:11:45.8 (81.) 0:36:26.9 (143.) 0:20:30.7 (87.) 1:08:43.6 0:12:48.3 »
3. Zapletal Martin (1985 | CZE) SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 97. 0:14:58.1 (174.) 0:34:19.1 (84.) 0:19:32.8 (65.) 1:08:50.2 0:12:54.9 »
3. Matějka Jiří (1975 | CZE) SK Profisport --- 98. 0:12:16.2 (97.) 0:34:23.3 (88.) 0:22:15.9 (136.) 1:08:55.5 0:13:00.3 »
3. Stodola Martin (1989 | SVK) --- --- 99. 0:12:45.0 (111.) 0:35:05.0 (107.) 0:21:08.0 (103.) 1:08:58.0 0:13:02.7 »
3. Nemčok Radoslav (1979 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 100. 0:10:37.0 (47.) 0:35:32.0 (119.) 0:22:50.0 (146.) 1:08:59.0 0:13:03.7 »
3. Vít Jakub (1990 | CZE) cykloservispetr.cz --- 101. 0:14:32.4 (163.) 0:32:54.8 (50.) 0:21:37.7 (119.) 1:09:05.0 0:13:09.8 »
3. SMOLKA Libor (1985 | CZE) TJ Krnov - oddíl plavání --- 102. 0:09:19.3 (9.) 0:36:32.9 (148.) 0:23:20.0 (158.) 1:09:12.2 0:13:17.0 »
3. Tošner Michal (1978 | CZE) LK Slovan Karlovy Vary --- 103. 0:14:16.8 (156.) 0:35:01.0 (105.) 0:19:59.8 (79.) 1:09:17.8 0:13:22.6 »
3. Mikula Maroš (1991 | SVK) Banska Bystrica --- 104. 0:11:26.0 (72.) 0:36:24.0 (140.) 0:21:31.0 (115.) 1:09:21.0 0:13:25.7 »
3. Kostrzewski Krzysztof (1980 | POL) Gomola Trans Airco --- 105. 0:13:34.4 (139.) 0:35:09.8 (110.) 0:20:38.8 (90.) 1:09:23.2 0:13:28.0 »
3. Šulc Petr (1993 | CZE) Individuální --- 106. 0:13:52.0 (147.) 0:34:05.8 (76.) 0:21:37.3 (118.) 1:09:35.2 0:13:39.9 »
3. Kubičík Tomáš (1993 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 107. 0:12:30.0 (101.) 0:35:41.2 (124.) 0:21:25.7 (114.) 1:09:37.0 0:13:41.7 »
3. Tomčo Dušan (1976 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 108. 0:12:59.4 (116.) 0:34:59.0 (102.) 0:21:45.2 (125.) 1:09:43.7 0:13:48.4 »
3. Rydlo Adam (1992 | CZE) J.O.K.E --- 109. 0:11:17.9 (70.) 0:34:18.2 (82.) 0:24:10.9 (176.) 1:09:47.1 0:13:51.8 »
3. Hajewski Tomasz (1976 | POL) TKKF Triathlon DG --- 110. 0:14:10.1 (154.) 0:34:17.1 (81.) 0:21:20.4 (110.) 1:09:47.8 0:13:52.5 »
3. Pohlmann René (1979 | DEU) Triathlon-Team-Hagen --- 111. 0:11:46.9 (82.) 0:36:01.4 (130.) 0:22:01.6 (131.) 1:09:50.0 0:13:54.7 »
3. Walter Jan (1992 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 112. 0:12:54.9 (114.) 0:35:37.7 (122.) 0:21:18.7 (108.) 1:09:51.5 0:13:56.2 »
3. Fraňo Michal (1981 | CZE) RACE SPACE --- 113. 0:13:25.3 (130.) 0:33:40.4 (64.) 0:22:52.6 (150.) 1:09:58.4 0:14:03.1 »
3. Peroutka Tomáš (1981 | CZE) WITTE bike team --- 114. 0:14:25.0 (160.) 0:32:32.9 (36.) 0:23:00.7 (153.) 1:09:58.6 0:14:03.4 »
3. Thoma Jiří (1983 | CZE) Cork Tri (Ireland) --- 115. 0:14:44.7 (169.) 0:36:08.4 (133.) 0:19:13.7 (56.) 1:10:06.9 0:14:11.7 »
3. Kroupa Štěpán (1975 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 116. 0:12:20.2 (99.) 0:35:39.0 (123.) 0:22:12.1 (134.) 1:10:11.4 0:14:16.1 »
3. Brzák Jan (1977 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 117. 0:13:51.9 (146.) 0:34:13.5 (79.) 0:22:08.6 (132.) 1:10:14.0 0:14:18.8 »
3. Demko Martin (1977 | SVK) SportDiag --- 118. 0:13:55.0 (150.) 0:35:26.0 (116.) 0:20:54.0 (97.) 1:10:15.0 0:14:19.7 »
3. Baláž Martin (1979 | SVK) X3me --- 119. 0:12:33.0 (103.) 0:35:53.0 (128.) 0:21:51.0 (128.) 1:10:17.0 0:14:21.7 »
3. Malík Michal (1979 | CZE) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 120. 0:12:04.7 (92.) 0:34:51.0 (100.) 0:23:24.7 (159.) 1:10:20.5 0:14:25.2 »
3. Man Martin (1991 | CZE) Spartak Třebíč --- 121. 0:11:45.6 (80.) 0:36:11.5 (135.) 0:22:24.5 (138.) 1:10:21.7 0:14:26.5 »
3. Bláha Václav (1980 | CZE) Praha 2 --- 122. 0:13:10.4 (120.) 0:35:50.2 (127.) 0:21:21.7 (112.) 1:10:22.4 0:14:27.2 »
3. Combik Marcin (1994 | POL) YMCA Krakow --- 123. 0:12:01.0 (89.) 0:38:03.8 (173.) 0:20:23.4 (85.) 1:10:28.3 0:14:33.0 »
3. Nagy Jiří (1990 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 124. 0:11:49.4 (87.) 0:34:05.1 (75.) 0:24:33.7 (189.) 1:10:28.3 0:14:33.1 »
3. Wiebauer Tomáš (1977 | SVK) www.salomon.sk --- 125. 0:12:35.0 (106.) 0:36:13.0 (137.) 0:21:45.0 (124.) 1:10:33.0 0:14:37.7 »
3. Pusztay Juraj (1992 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 126. 0:13:06.0 (119.) 0:36:12.0 (136.) 0:21:17.0 (106.) 1:10:35.0 0:14:39.7 »
3. Honzík Robert (1990 | CZE) CEPro team --- 127. 0:16:35.8 (198.) 0:34:14.2 (80.) 0:19:56.6 (77.) 1:10:46.8 0:14:51.5 »
3. Nováček Ivan (1976 | CZE) TEAM LOUNY --- 128. 0:15:10.2 (179.) 0:32:53.5 (49.) 0:22:51.8 (148.) 1:10:55.6 0:15:00.4 »
3. Sopr Zdeněk (1982 | CZE) TK JASO Plzeň --- 129. 0:12:01.8 (91.) 0:36:28.4 (144.) 0:22:32.4 (139.) 1:11:02.8 0:15:07.5 »
3. Terpák Pavol (1986 | SVK) SportDiag --- 130. 0:13:30.0 (132.) 0:36:03.0 (131.) 0:21:32.0 (116.) 1:11:05.0 0:15:09.7 »
3. Chotěborský Jan (1981 | CZE) Jan Chotěborský --- 131. 0:13:13.5 (122.) 0:33:57.8 (68.) 0:23:57.0 (174.) 1:11:08.4 0:15:13.1 »
3. Novák Pavel (1992 | CZE) J.O.K.E --- 132. 0:11:49.2 (86.) 0:35:05.8 (108.) 0:24:18.4 (181.) 1:11:13.5 0:15:18.3 »
3. Mazur Marcin (1979 | POL) TKKF Triathlon DG --- 133. 0:13:41.4 (143.) 0:35:57.1 (129.) 0:21:38.9 (121.) 1:11:17.4 0:15:22.1 »
3. Paľko Daniel (1977 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 134. 0:13:19.2 (126.) 0:34:34.0 (92.) 0:23:25.8 (160.) 1:11:19.0 0:15:23.8 »
3. Olivík Vojtěch (1989 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 135. 0:14:33.4 (165.) 0:37:11.1 (156.) 0:19:34.6 (66.) 1:11:19.2 0:15:24.0 »
3. Kalas Peter (1975 | SVK) Pure Energy Tri Club --- 136. 0:11:19.0 (71.) 0:35:15.0 (112.) 0:25:09.0 (199.) 1:11:43.0 0:15:47.7 »
3. Miko Marcel (1977 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 137. 0:13:45.0 (145.) 0:35:12.0 (111.) 0:22:52.0 (149.) 1:11:49.0 0:15:53.7 »
3. Daniłowicz Adam (1982 | POL) Trenuj Triathlon --- 138. 0:14:36.3 (166.) 0:35:22.3 (115.) 0:21:53.1 (129.) 1:11:51.8 0:15:56.5 »
3. Sarrasin Larochelle Francis (1987 | CAN) --- --- 139. 0:12:01.2 (90.) 0:36:25.1 (141.) 0:23:32.0 (164.) 1:11:58.3 0:16:03.1 »
3. Dzuroška Filip (1992 | SVK) 3NT Triathlon team Bratislava --- 140. 0:12:47.0 (112.) 0:36:34.0 (149.) 0:22:44.0 (142.) 1:12:05.0 0:16:09.7 »
3. Dohnal Zdeněk (1979 | CZE) Zapro team --- 141. 0:14:55.2 (172.) 0:35:37.2 (121.) 0:21:33.1 (117.) 1:12:05.5 0:16:10.3 »
3. Rzepka Robert (1983 | POL) Gostyń --- 142. 0:14:07.6 (152.) 0:36:28.9 (146.) 0:21:37.8 (120.) 1:12:14.4 0:16:19.2 »
3. Štupak Peter (1983 | CCK) Sportdiag team Senec --- 143. 0:11:49.0 (85.) 0:36:22.0 (139.) 0:24:14.0 (179.) 1:12:25.0 0:16:29.7 »
3. Fisenko Ondřej (1992 | CZE) VSK FTVS Praha --- 144. 0:15:27.3 (184.) 0:36:09.7 (134.) 0:20:49.6 (94.) 1:12:26.8 0:16:31.5 »
3. Stofko Peter (1986 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 145. 0:14:18.0 (157.) 0:37:23.0 (162.) 0:20:58.0 (98.) 1:12:39.0 0:16:43.7 »
Sirota Radoslav (1982 | SVK) --- --- 146. 0:13:30.0 (133.) 0:36:29.0 (147.) 0:22:46.0 (143.) 1:12:45.0 0:16:49.7 »
Šimalčík Ľubomír (1984 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 147. 0:13:54.0 (148.) 0:37:54.0 (169.) 0:20:59.0 (99.) 1:12:47.0 0:16:51.7 »
Polák Miloš (1979 | CZE) SK TRIBEJK --- 148. 0:13:26.8 (131.) 0:36:51.8 (151.) 0:22:35.2 (140.) 1:12:53.9 0:16:58.6 »
Gadaj Grzegorz (1986 | POL) --- --- 149. 0:13:38.4 (140.) 0:38:46.1 (182.) 0:20:30.9 (88.) 1:12:55.5 0:17:00.3 »
Petratur Radim (1977 | CZE) Praha --- 150. 0:14:48.0 (170.) 0:35:21.9 (114.) 0:22:51.4 (147.) 1:13:01.4 0:17:06.1 »
Kervitcer Jan (1978 | CZE) Kerteam --- 151. 0:15:00.1 (175.) 0:36:46.9 (150.) 0:21:17.6 (107.) 1:13:04.6 0:17:09.4 »
MRŮZEK Michael (1989 | CZE) TJ Krnov - oddíl plavání --- 152. 0:09:57.9 (30.) 0:39:28.9 (193.) 0:23:52.6 (173.) 1:13:19.5 0:17:24.2 »
Potužník Pavel (1983 | CZE) CITY TRIATLON K. V. --- 153. 0:11:47.3 (83.) 0:36:03.3 (132.) 0:25:30.7 (203.) 1:13:21.4 0:17:26.1 »
Navrátil Josef (1981 | CZE) KLEMPEX Team --- 154. 0:13:01.5 (118.) 0:38:24.7 (177.) 0:22:52.6 (151.) 1:14:18.9 0:18:23.7 »
Románek Jaroslav (1990 | CZE) CPV Krnov --- 155. 0:12:31.5 (102.) 0:38:47.1 (183.) 0:23:04.2 (155.) 1:14:22.9 0:18:27.6 »
PIPEK Ondřej (1991 | CZE) Remerx Cycling Team --- 156. 0:13:33.8 (138.) 0:38:00.2 (171.) 0:23:02.4 (154.) 1:14:36.6 0:18:41.3 »
Bareš Jakub (1992 | CZE) --- --- 157. 0:13:54.4 (149.) 0:37:45.1 (167.) 0:23:05.6 (156.) 1:14:45.2 0:18:49.9 »
Matějíček Ondřej (1981 | CZE) --- --- 158. 0:10:58.6 (61.) 0:37:00.7 (154.) 0:26:47.7 (212.) 1:14:47.1 0:18:51.9 »
Váňa Zdeněk (1977 | CZE) Skyinvest --- 159. 0:14:09.6 (153.) 0:36:14.2 (138.) 0:24:39.1 (190.) 1:15:03.1 0:19:07.8 »
Krajíček Martin (1982 | CZE) Sokol Veltez --- 160. 0:13:20.2 (127.) 0:37:22.3 (161.) 0:24:23.8 (183.) 1:15:06.3 0:19:11.1 »
Ondráček Marek (1986 | CZE) TJ Sokol Sobíňov --- 161. 0:15:17.7 (181.) 0:39:07.6 (186.) 0:20:48.6 (93.) 1:15:14.0 0:19:18.8 »
Zahradný Miroslav (1983 | SVK) MOLfit 3team --- 162. 0:14:31.0 (161.) 0:37:12.0 (158.) 0:23:44.0 (169.) 1:15:27.0 0:19:31.7 »
Kocian Jan (1988 | CZE) --- --- 163. 0:15:48.9 (190.) 0:37:50.1 (168.) 0:21:57.1 (130.) 1:15:36.2 0:19:41.0 »
Dominek Martin (1977 | CZE) Znojmo --- 164. 0:16:48.7 (202.) 0:37:40.8 (166.) 0:21:20.1 (109.) 1:15:49.7 0:19:54.4 »
Pytlík Jiří (1991 | CZE) MK Seitl Ostrava --- 165. 0:13:30.9 (136.) 0:36:52.8 (152.) 0:25:27.9 (202.) 1:15:51.7 0:19:56.5 »
Fibiger Richard (1983 | CZE) Etriatlon --- 166. 0:18:26.6 (220.) 0:36:26.2 (142.) 0:21:00.2 (101.) 1:15:53.1 0:19:57.9 »
Gregořica René (1990 | CZE) ERHOLUNG BOLATICE --- 167. 0:12:59.7 (117.) 0:35:20.3 (113.) 0:27:58.5 (220.) 1:16:18.6 0:20:23.4 »
Palider Jan (1991 | CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 168. 0:12:15.1 (95.) 0:40:38.0 (204.) 0:23:32.6 (165.) 1:16:25.8 0:20:30.6 »
Pleva Zdeněk (1983 | CZE) Team Česká Tlama --- 169. 0:14:55.4 (173.) 0:38:01.2 (172.) 0:23:35.5 (167.) 1:16:32.1 0:20:36.9 »
Černý Vladimír (1981 | CZE) Holecbekele --- 170. 0:16:23.6 (194.) 0:37:14.5 (159.) 0:23:00.2 (152.) 1:16:38.4 0:20:43.2 »
Navrátil Jakub (1991 | CZE) --- --- 171. 0:14:11.6 (155.) 0:38:37.7 (179.) 0:23:49.4 (171.) 1:16:38.8 0:20:43.5 »
Oppelt Michal (1983 | CZE) Individuální --- 172. 0:15:41.0 (186.) 0:37:33.4 (164.) 0:23:28.4 (162.) 1:16:42.9 0:20:47.7 »
Antichi Augusto (1976 | ITA) --- --- 173. 0:15:44.0 (188.) 0:37:37.3 (165.) 0:23:30.6 (163.) 1:16:52.0 0:20:56.7 »
Hodný Tomáš (1976 | CZE) Author Tufo Zlín --- 174. 0:16:10.0 (192.) 0:37:18.1 (160.) 0:23:42.6 (168.) 1:17:10.8 0:21:15.5 »
Hroch Martin (1994 | CZE) --- --- 175. 0:15:01.7 (176.) 0:38:45.1 (181.) 0:23:26.5 (161.) 1:17:13.4 0:21:18.2 »
Kubasa Krzysztof (1977 | POL) Wodzisław Śl. --- 176. 0:14:31.9 (162.) 0:40:38.0 (205.) 0:22:15.2 (135.) 1:17:25.1 0:21:29.9 »
Dušek Pavel (1988 | CZE) --- --- 177. 0:13:38.9 (142.) 0:42:32.8 (214.) 0:21:48.9 (126.) 1:18:00.6 0:22:05.3 »
Mužíček Petr (1980 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 178. 0:11:10.0 (68.) 0:39:19.3 (188.) 0:27:32.2 (218.) 1:18:01.7 0:22:06.5 »
Lachout Lukáš (1981 | CZE) --- --- 179. 0:17:19.5 (208.) 0:36:59.7 (153.) 0:23:48.2 (170.) 1:18:07.5 0:22:12.2 »
Čula Tibor (1988 | SVK) Slávia TRIKLUB FTVŠ Bratislava --- 180. 0:13:30.4 (134.) 0:39:04.0 (185.) 0:25:39.5 (206.) 1:18:13.9 0:22:18.7 »
Nový Jaroslav (1976 | CZE) Kynšperk --- 181. 0:17:04.9 (205.) 0:41:49.2 (209.) 0:19:22.1 (59.) 1:18:16.4 0:22:21.1 »
Mužátko Pavel (1989 | CZE) Chrudim --- 182. 0:15:09.0 (177.) 0:37:59.4 (170.) 0:25:07.9 (198.) 1:18:16.4 0:22:21.2 »
Pokorný Petr (1987 | CZE) TRIFESTeam --- 183. 0:15:19.8 (182.) 0:38:06.0 (174.) 0:24:54.5 (192.) 1:18:20.3 0:22:25.1 »
Svatoň David (1977 | CZE) Ceska Lipa --- 184. 0:15:58.3 (191.) 0:37:05.4 (155.) 0:25:37.0 (204.) 1:18:40.8 0:22:45.6 »
Švec Luděk (1978 | CZE) TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 185. 0:18:21.3 (219.) 0:37:25.6 (163.) 0:23:13.6 (157.) 1:19:00.6 0:23:05.3 »
Paleček David (1987 | CZE) Triathlon Syd --- 186. 0:17:36.0 (213.) 0:38:39.5 (180.) 0:22:46.8 (144.) 1:19:02.4 0:23:07.1 »
Drozd Marek (1980 | CZE) L.A.M.y --- 187. 0:14:32.6 (164.) 0:40:22.3 (202.) 0:24:13.7 (178.) 1:19:08.7 0:23:13.5 »
Průša Aleš (1975 | CZE) USK Akademik o. s. --- 188. 0:16:48.4 (200.) 0:38:08.8 (175.) 0:24:25.8 (184.) 1:19:23.1 0:23:27.8 »
Ďurák Peter (1977 | SVK) Aj MY sme BEH :) --- 189. 0:13:17.0 (124.) 0:39:27.6 (192.) 0:26:38.6 (210.) 1:19:23.4 0:23:28.2 »
Mareš Daniel (1975 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 190. 0:17:08.2 (206.) 0:38:14.5 (176.) 0:24:07.2 (175.) 1:19:30.1 0:23:34.8 »
Jiráň Aleš (1983 | CZE) L.A.M.y --- 191. 0:15:43.5 (187.) 0:39:23.9 (191.) 0:24:22.6 (182.) 1:19:30.2 0:23:34.9 »
Martinec Otakar (1975 | CZE) Jičín --- 192. 0:16:31.9 (196.) 0:39:22.6 (190.) 0:23:51.7 (172.) 1:19:46.2 0:23:51.0 »
Cipra Jiří (1981 | CZE) Forest Gump team --- 193. 0:15:14.6 (180.) 0:39:40.6 (194.) 0:24:57.2 (194.) 1:19:52.5 0:23:57.3 »
Kotěšovec Martin (1988 | CZE) --- --- 194. 0:13:43.2 (144.) 0:41:56.2 (210.) 0:24:28.7 (186.) 1:20:08.3 0:24:13.0 »
Pochciał Maciej (1990 | POL) Bytom --- 195. 0:17:52.5 (215.) 0:39:44.3 (195.) 0:22:37.3 (141.) 1:20:14.2 0:24:19.0 »
Ścierski Józek (1986 | POL) Ministerstwo głupich kroków --- 196. 0:14:50.2 (171.) 0:41:07.8 (207.) 0:24:30.0 (187.) 1:20:28.1 0:24:32.8 »
Kijak Artur (1976 | POL) Triatlon X team --- 197. 0:16:47.1 (199.) 0:39:58.7 (197.) 0:24:11.6 (177.) 1:20:57.5 0:25:02.2 »
Bloudek Tomáš (1982 | CZE) WITTE bike team --- 198. 0:15:40.7 (185.) 0:39:46.7 (196.) 0:26:10.6 (207.) 1:21:38.2 0:25:42.9 »
Hrdina Jakub (1978 | CZE) TJ Baník Krásno --- 199. 0:17:34.8 (212.) 0:40:02.1 (198.) 0:24:15.3 (180.) 1:21:52.3 0:25:57.0 »
Matějka Martin (1981 | CZE) Praha --- 200. 0:17:20.8 (209.) 0:40:04.8 (200.) 0:24:32.3 (188.) 1:21:58.1 0:26:02.8 »
Frič Maroš (1977 | SVK) --- --- 201. 0:17:27.6 (211.) 0:39:18.2 (187.) 0:25:15.2 (200.) 1:22:01.2 0:26:05.9 »
Pawelec Paweł (1990 | POL) trenujtriathlon.pl --- 202. 0:17:49.1 (214.) 0:38:57.5 (184.) 0:25:38.4 (205.) 1:22:25.1 0:26:29.9 »
Lisy Jiří (1980 | CZE) TRI SPORT TEAM --- 203. 0:16:11.1 (193.) 0:39:20.7 (189.) 0:27:28.7 (217.) 1:23:00.6 0:27:05.4 »
Hucl Tomáš (1975 | CZE) Triski Horní Počernice --- 204. 0:15:10.0 (178.) 0:43:44.9 (220.) 0:24:27.6 (185.) 1:23:22.5 0:27:27.3 »
Mecko Peter (1987 | SVK) --- --- 205. 0:14:22.8 (159.) 0:44:45.2 (224.) 0:24:50.7 (191.) 1:23:58.8 0:28:03.5 »
Josefus Petr (1986 | CZE) SK Bag bike --- 206. 0:18:41.6 (223.) 0:40:17.1 (201.) 0:25:02.1 (196.) 1:24:00.9 0:28:05.6 »
Mann Ondřej (1978 | CZE) --- --- 207. 0:14:39.6 (167.) 0:40:54.2 (206.) 0:28:49.9 (223.) 1:24:23.7 0:28:28.4 »
Vachutka Tomáš (1988 | CZE) TRIFESTeam --- 208. 0:16:48.6 (201.) 0:40:25.0 (203.) 0:27:20.2 (215.) 1:24:33.9 0:28:38.7 »
Hnilička Jan (1981 | CZE) --- --- 209. 0:15:22.0 (183.) 0:44:20.5 (222.) 0:25:00.0 (195.) 1:24:42.6 0:28:47.4 »
Duda Daniel (1979 | CZE) Hupnakolo-El-diablo --- 210. 0:18:20.3 (218.) 0:37:11.6 (157.) 0:29:56.9 (226.) 1:25:29.0 0:29:33.7 »
Kawczyński Kamil (1981 | POL) --- --- 211. 0:16:51.2 (203.) 0:41:38.0 (208.) 0:27:01.2 (213.) 1:25:30.5 0:29:35.3 »
Kohout Libor (1976 | CZE) BMC --- 212. 0:20:04.3 (226.) 0:38:27.3 (178.) 0:27:18.6 (214.) 1:25:50.2 0:29:55.0 »
Bodiš Michal (1994 | CZE) --- --- 213. 0:16:34.5 (197.) 0:43:12.3 (216.) 0:26:14.1 (208.) 1:26:01.0 0:30:05.8 »
Łyczak Lucjan (1980 | POL) trenujtriathlon.pl --- 214. 0:18:35.1 (222.) 0:40:03.2 (199.) 0:27:23.7 (216.) 1:26:02.1 0:30:06.9 »
Bach Lukáš (1985 | CZE) Ostrava --- 215. 0:16:25.9 (195.) 0:42:27.0 (212.) 0:27:42.5 (219.) 1:26:35.6 0:30:40.3 »
Piątek Marcin (1983 | POL) Asseco Active Team --- 216. 0:18:31.7 (221.) 0:43:43.4 (219.) 0:25:05.8 (197.) 1:27:20.9 0:31:25.7 »
Pelc Jaroslav (1975 | CZE) --- --- 217. 0:20:02.0 (225.) 0:42:47.6 (215.) 0:25:19.7 (201.) 1:28:09.3 0:32:14.1 »
Pláteník Zbyněk (1982 | CZE) RACE SPACE --- 218. 0:20:15.1 (228.) 0:43:21.2 (217.) 0:24:56.5 (193.) 1:28:32.9 0:32:37.7 »
Šneberger Filip (1980 | CZE) Individuální --- 219. 0:15:48.4 (189.) 0:42:32.2 (213.) 0:31:19.8 (227.) 1:29:40.6 0:33:45.3 »
ZÍTKO Vojtěch (1982 | CZE) Rum --- 220. 0:19:42.2 (224.) 0:42:02.1 (211.) 0:28:05.3 (221.) 1:29:49.8 0:33:54.5 »
MILTNER Josef (1984 | CZE) --- --- 221. 0:13:31.9 (137.) 0:47:46.3 (227.) 0:28:47.2 (222.) 1:30:05.5 0:34:10.2 »
Villamil Irwin (1977 | ESP) TRIONIX --- 222. 0:14:41.4 (168.) 0:52:45.5 (230.) 0:23:34.3 (166.) 1:31:01.3 0:35:06.1 »
Svoboda Ondřej (1983 | CZE) Amatérská veřejnost --- 223. 0:17:14.9 (207.) 0:48:09.0 (228.) 0:26:22.6 (209.) 1:31:46.7 0:35:51.5 »
Kuda Lukáš (1982 | CZE) TK Litoměřice --- 224. 0:17:56.3 (216.) 0:44:56.7 (225.) 0:29:10.6 (225.) 1:32:03.7 0:36:08.5 »
Venhoda Jiri (1979 | CZE) --- --- 225. 0:20:59.0 (229.) 0:43:22.2 (218.) 0:28:59.8 (224.) 1:33:21.1 0:37:25.9 »
Pilný Pavel (1989 | CZE) --- --- 226. 0:23:04.2 (230.) 0:44:34.3 (223.) 0:26:40.8 (211.) 1:34:19.4 0:38:24.1 »
Rybczyński Michał (1977 | POL) Asseco Actice Team --- 227. 0:17:58.0 (217.) 0:44:11.2 (221.) 0:33:53.4 (231.) 1:36:02.7 0:40:07.4 »
Tserlikakis Nikolaos (1991 | GRC) --- --- 228. 0:17:01.8 (204.) 0:47:23.9 (226.) 0:32:09.6 (229.) 1:36:35.4 0:40:40.2 »
Budka Tomáš (1983 | CZE) Česká Televize --- 229. 0:20:05.3 (227.) 0:49:33.8 (229.) 0:32:59.5 (230.) 1:42:38.7 0:46:43.4 »
Krejný Martin (1988 | CZE) --- --- 230. 0:17:21.7 (210.) 0:56:41.7 (231.) 0:31:25.7 (228.) 1:45:29.2 0:49:34.0 »
Lachowicz Krzysztof (1979 | POL) Trenuj Triathlon --- 231. 0:53:32.7 (231.) 0:36:28.9 (145.) 0:22:17.8 (137.) 1:52:19.5 0:56:24.3 »
>