Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon 2013

1. Račice, 16. 6. 2013
2. City Triathlon Bratislava, 18. 5. 2013
3. 21. EKOL Superprestige 2013, 25. 5. 2013
4. Triathlon Mělník, 13. 7. 2013
5. Triatlon Telč, 20. 7. 2013
6. Triatlon Lipno, 18. 8. 2013
7. Triatlon Sokolov, 31. 8. 2013
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Ospalý Filip (1976 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 1. 0:09:10.2 (8.) 0:24:34.9 (2.) 0:16:31.4 (1.) 0:50:16.6 0:00:00.0 »
1. Čelůstka Jan (1982 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 2. 0:09:12.1 (10.) 0:24:55.3 (3.) 0:16:56.4 (3.) 0:51:03.9 0:00:47.3 »
1. Švarc Přemysl (1985 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 3. 0:09:07.9 (6.) 0:25:26.8 (9.) 0:16:47.6 (2.) 0:51:22.4 0:01:05.7 »
1. Kočař Lukáš (1992 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 4. 0:09:14.7 (16.) 0:24:55.3 (4.) 0:17:16.5 (6.) 0:51:26.7 0:01:10.0 »
1. Kubínek František (1988 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 5. 0:09:12.9 (12.) 0:25:26.0 (8.) 0:17:10.0 (4.) 0:51:49.0 0:01:32.3 »
1. Řenč Tomáš (1990 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 6. 0:09:09.9 (7.) 0:25:36.3 (16.) 0:17:25.2 (9.) 0:52:11.5 0:01:54.8 »
1. Debnar Martin (1992 | CZE) GALANT BRNO Salming 7. 0:09:14.7 (15.) 0:25:35.0 (14.) 0:17:22.3 (8.) 0:52:12.2 0:01:55.5 »
1. Novák Martin (1989 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 8. 0:09:19.9 (21.) 0:25:36.3 (15.) 0:17:17.6 (7.) 0:52:13.9 0:01:57.2 »
1. Kalus Jiří (1993 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 9. 0:09:19.9 (22.) 0:25:41.8 (19.) 0:17:46.0 (14.) 0:52:47.8 0:02:31.1 »
1. Bajai Peter (1981 | HUN) Mogyi SE Baja --- 10. 0:09:19.9 (23.) 0:25:44.2 (21.) 0:17:46.0 (15.) 0:52:50.2 0:02:33.5 »
1. Volár Jan (1992 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 11. 0:08:59.9 (5.) 0:25:37.0 (17.) 0:18:17.7 (27.) 0:52:54.7 0:02:38.0 »
1. Kršňák Jakub (1991 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 12. 0:09:22.9 (30.) 0:25:25.7 (6.) 0:18:09.5 (23.) 0:52:58.2 0:02:41.5 »
1. Bence Balogh (1991 | HUN) TVK-Mali --- 13. 0:09:25.4 (33.) 0:25:32.3 (10.) 0:18:03.5 (19.) 0:53:01.3 0:02:44.6 »
1. Przymusiński Filip (1983 | POL) KS UAM Triathlon --- 14. 0:09:29.0 (37.) 0:25:33.1 (13.) 0:17:59.1 (18.) 0:53:01.4 0:02:44.7 »
1. Dvořák Ladislav (1982 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 15. 0:09:45.1 (43.) 0:25:22.7 (5.) 0:17:55.9 (17.) 0:53:03.8 0:02:47.2 »
1. Kroupa Tomáš (1987 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 16. 0:09:18.6 (20.) 0:25:33.1 (12.) 0:18:12.1 (24.) 0:53:04.0 0:02:47.3 »
1. Kabrhel Tomáš (1992 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 17. 0:09:12.6 (11.) 0:25:46.5 (22.) 0:18:07.9 (21.) 0:53:07.1 0:02:50.4 »
1. Šlajs Petr (1990 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň Salming 18. 0:08:53.7 (2.) 0:25:42.9 (20.) 0:18:31.0 (31.) 0:53:07.7 0:02:51.1 »
1. Evans Dylan (1992 | AUS) ALZ Sigmaringen --- 19. 0:09:24.0 (32.) 0:26:06.0 (33.) 0:17:38.0 (12.) 0:53:08.0 0:02:51.3 »
1. Svoboda Tomáš (1985 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 20. 0:09:13.0 (13.) 0:26:26.2 (42.) 0:17:35.0 (10.) 0:53:14.4 0:02:57.7 »
1. Powada Jakub (1993 | CZE) JulboWay --- 21. 0:08:59.0 (4.) 0:26:44.5 (50.) 0:17:35.2 (11.) 0:53:18.8 0:03:02.1 »
1. Tomasz Marcinek (1991 | POL) KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 22. 0:08:55.3 (3.) 0:26:01.5 (29.) 0:18:35.2 (34.) 0:53:32.1 0:03:15.4 »
1. Łukasz Michalak (1993 | POL) --- --- 23. 0:08:48.9 (1.) 0:26:07.1 (34.) 0:18:37.4 (35.) 0:53:33.4 0:03:16.8 »
1. Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 24. 0:09:20.8 (25.) 0:25:40.2 (18.) 0:18:35.2 (33.) 0:53:36.3 0:03:19.7 »
1. Meden Matija (1993 | SVN) TK Trisport Kamnik --- 25. 0:09:23.0 (31.) 0:26:05.0 (32.) 0:18:19.0 (28.) 0:53:47.0 0:03:30.3 »
1. Klement Jan (1986 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 26. 0:09:16.5 (19.) 0:26:28.1 (43.) 0:18:06.8 (20.) 0:53:51.5 0:03:34.8 »
1. Davey Lachlan (1992 | NZL) --- --- 27. 0:09:50.0 (48.) 0:25:53.0 (25.) 0:18:19.0 (29.) 0:54:02.0 0:03:45.3 »
1. Lukasz Michalak (1993 | POL) --- --- 28. 0:09:11.0 (9.) 0:26:16.0 (39.) 0:18:40.0 (39.) 0:54:07.0 0:03:50.3 »
1. Lloyd Andrew (1991 | NZL) --- --- 29. 0:09:22.0 (28.) 0:25:26.0 (7.) 0:19:21.0 (49.) 0:54:09.0 0:03:52.3 »
1. David Hanko (1991 | HUN) TVK-Mali --- 30. 0:09:34.5 (39.) 0:26:09.4 (37.) 0:18:38.5 (37.) 0:54:22.5 0:04:05.8 »
1. Olšan Martin (1987 | CZE) Individuální --- 31. 0:10:44.2 (65.) 0:25:46.7 (23.) 0:17:51.6 (16.) 0:54:22.6 0:04:05.9 »
1. Jurkovič Tomáš (1983 | SVK) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 32. 0:09:49.0 (46.) 0:26:43.0 (49.) 0:18:13.0 (25.) 0:54:45.0 0:04:28.3 »
1. Soukup Petr (1987 | CZE) TJ Nová Paka --- 33. 0:10:39.2 (62.) 0:25:53.9 (26.) 0:18:14.0 (26.) 0:54:47.2 0:04:30.5 »
1. Pavlík Ján (1989 | SVK) Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 34. 0:09:15.0 (17.) 0:26:36.0 (45.) 0:19:04.0 (43.) 0:54:55.0 0:04:38.3 »
1. Wainer Jan (1976 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 35. 0:10:24.3 (58.) 0:25:32.6 (11.) 0:19:03.0 (42.) 0:54:59.9 0:04:43.3 »
1. Cívela Petr (1992 | CZE) JulboWay --- 36. 0:10:21.3 (56.) 0:25:59.5 (28.) 0:18:51.3 (40.) 0:55:12.2 0:04:55.5 »
1. Tomasz Marcinek (1993 | POL) KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 37. 0:09:21.0 (26.) 0:26:51.0 (53.) 0:19:04.0 (44.) 0:55:16.0 0:04:59.3 »
1. Kučera Vítězslav (1993 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 38. 0:09:34.7 (40.) 0:26:04.2 (31.) 0:19:38.2 (57.) 0:55:17.3 0:05:00.6 »
1. Žáčik Šimon (1991 | SVK) SMTA NITRA --- 39. 0:09:39.0 (41.) 0:26:07.8 (35.) 0:19:31.0 (54.) 0:55:18.0 0:05:01.3 »
2. Bureš Petr (1980 | CZE) USK ACIS PF Plzeň --- 40. 0:09:48.1 (44.) 0:26:25.8 (41.) 0:19:12.6 (47.) 0:55:26.7 0:05:10.0 »
2. Wigell Chris (1989 | AUS) ALZ Sigmaringen --- 41. 0:09:28.2 (35.) 0:27:54.1 (78.) 0:18:07.9 (22.) 0:55:30.3 0:05:13.6 »
2. Schöttle Daniel (1990 | AUT) ALZ Sigmaringen --- 42. 0:09:50.0 (49.) 0:26:41.0 (48.) 0:19:05.0 (45.) 0:55:36.0 0:05:19.3 »
2. Rybáček Miroslav (1987 | CZE) Individuální --- 43. 0:09:48.4 (45.) 0:26:03.9 (30.) 0:19:49.1 (61.) 0:55:41.5 0:05:24.9 »
2. Jakub Goliniewski (1993 | POL) KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 44. 0:09:59.1 (51.) 0:27:13.3 (61.) 0:18:30.8 (30.) 0:55:43.4 0:05:26.7 »
2. Lemberka Jakub (1990 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 45. 0:09:25.4 (34.) 0:26:16.7 (40.) 0:20:01.4 (67.) 0:55:43.6 0:05:27.0 »
2. Janoušek Jakub (1991 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 46. 0:09:14.3 (14.) 0:26:30.7 (44.) 0:20:02.4 (68.) 0:55:47.5 0:05:30.8 »
2. Tomašovič Jozef (1988 | SVK) Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 47. 0:09:29.0 (36.) 0:26:09.0 (36.) 0:20:10.0 (70.) 0:55:48.0 0:05:31.3 »
2. Pejsar Jaroslav (1984 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 48. 0:09:21.8 (27.) 0:26:56.8 (54.) 0:19:30.2 (52.) 0:55:48.9 0:05:32.2 »
2. Kyral Václav (1979 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 49. 0:09:32.8 (38.) 0:26:48.8 (52.) 0:19:32.5 (56.) 0:55:54.2 0:05:37.5 »
2. Vojtěch Jonáš (1989 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 50. 0:09:59.0 (50.) 0:26:36.9 (46.) 0:19:28.2 (51.) 0:56:04.2 0:05:47.5 »
2. Langhammer Jakub (1992 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 51. 0:09:59.9 (52.) 0:27:06.5 (59.) 0:19:00.3 (41.) 0:56:06.7 0:05:50.0 »
2. Džalaj Karol (1981 | SVK) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 52. 0:10:48.0 (68.) 0:25:50.0 (24.) 0:19:31.0 (53.) 0:56:09.0 0:05:52.3 »
2. Helwig Julian (1989 | DEU) Schwimmteam Erzgebirge --- 53. 0:10:49.5 (70.) 0:26:47.9 (51.) 0:18:32.9 (32.) 0:56:10.4 0:05:53.7 »
2. Sopko Vladimír (1990 | SVK) Triatlonový klub Košice --- 54. 0:09:20.0 (24.) 0:26:14.0 (38.) 0:20:39.0 (82.) 0:56:13.0 0:05:56.3 »
2. Polan Lukáš (1988 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 55. 0:12:08.0 (101.) 0:26:38.3 (47.) 0:18:37.7 (36.) 0:57:24.1 0:07:07.5 »
2. Lind Dominic (1990 | AUT) Tristans --- 56. 0:10:41.1 (63.) 0:26:56.8 (55.) 0:19:48.5 (60.) 0:57:26.4 0:07:09.7 »
2. Veselý Petr (1990 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 57. 0:11:09.2 (77.) 0:27:19.0 (65.) 0:19:10.8 (46.) 0:57:39.1 0:07:22.4 »
2. Málek Michal (1984 | CZE) Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 58. 0:12:05.6 (99.) 0:27:02.4 (56.) 0:18:38.5 (38.) 0:57:46.6 0:07:29.9 »
2. Zikmund Jan (1990 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 59. 0:10:13.3 (54.) 0:27:36.6 (72.) 0:20:08.8 (69.) 0:57:58.7 0:07:42.1 »
2. Pospíchal Vladimír (1985 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 60. 0:10:37.4 (60.) 0:25:55.7 (27.) 0:21:35.3 (104.) 0:58:08.5 0:07:51.8 »
2. Palúch Jakub (1990 | SVK) Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 61. 0:09:44.0 (42.) 0:27:42.0 (73.) 0:20:44.0 (84.) 0:58:10.0 0:07:53.3 »
2. Novotný Jan (1978 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 62. 0:10:45.7 (67.) 0:27:54.6 (79.) 0:19:52.1 (62.) 0:58:32.5 0:08:15.8 »
2. Zámečník Lukáš (1991 | SVK) 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava --- 63. 0:11:26.0 (87.) 0:27:21.0 (66.) 0:20:01.0 (66.) 0:58:48.0 0:08:31.3 »
2. Kučera Jan (1981 | CZE) TK M. Budějovice --- 64. 0:10:42.0 (64.) 0:27:59.9 (82.) 0:20:16.9 (73.) 0:58:58.9 0:08:42.2 »
2. Štěpánek Patrik (1992 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 65. 0:10:01.7 (53.) 0:27:18.2 (63.) 0:21:43.1 (111.) 0:59:03.0 0:08:46.4 »
2. Zajíc Václav (1979 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 66. 0:10:44.7 (66.) 0:28:02.3 (84.) 0:20:22.5 (75.) 0:59:09.7 0:08:53.0 »
2. Bradley Brian (1986 | USA) USMC Tri --- 67. 0:11:26.0 (88.) 0:27:22.0 (67.) 0:20:23.0 (76.) 0:59:11.0 0:08:54.3 »
2. Jaňour Jan (1983 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 68. 0:10:36.3 (59.) 0:28:34.9 (101.) 0:20:00.6 (64.) 0:59:11.9 0:08:55.3 »
2. Králik Juraj (1991 | SVK) SK Delfín Nitra --- 69. 0:11:14.0 (81.) 0:27:35.0 (71.) 0:20:25.0 (77.) 0:59:14.0 0:08:57.3 »
2. Bizik Matej (1984 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 70. 0:10:48.0 (69.) 0:27:49.0 (76.) 0:20:38.0 (80.) 0:59:15.0 0:08:58.3 »
2. Roziak Ján (1981 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 71. 0:12:41.0 (114.) 0:27:10.0 (60.) 0:19:42.0 (58.) 0:59:33.0 0:09:16.3 »
2. Rácz Andrej (1983 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 72. 0:10:22.0 (57.) 0:28:22.0 (94.) 0:20:59.0 (87.) 0:59:43.0 0:09:26.3 »
2. Hron Jan (1981 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 73. 0:12:18.5 (106.) 0:28:07.3 (86.) 0:19:17.3 (48.) 0:59:43.2 0:09:26.6 »
2. Táslar Marek (1988 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 74. 0:10:53.1 (71.) 0:28:10.1 (87.) 0:20:49.7 (86.) 0:59:53.0 0:09:36.4 »
2. Vrobel Lukáš (1977 | CZE) JulboWay --- 75. 0:11:12.6 (79.) 0:27:23.5 (68.) 0:21:18.4 (91.) 0:59:54.5 0:09:37.8 »
2. Břenda Martin (1988 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 76. 0:09:22.0 (29.) 0:29:21.0 (119.) 0:21:26.0 (97.) 1:00:09.0 0:09:52.3 »
2. Krajčovič Ján (1986 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 77. 0:11:25.0 (85.) 0:27:18.0 (62.) 0:21:27.0 (98.) 1:00:10.0 0:09:53.3 »
2. Škvarka Peter (1983 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 78. 0:11:57.0 (97.) 0:27:59.0 (80.) 0:20:15.0 (72.) 1:00:11.0 0:09:54.3 »
2. Janiga Peter (1984 | SVK) VK Tatran --- 79. 0:11:06.0 (75.) 0:27:33.0 (70.) 0:21:38.0 (106.) 1:00:17.0 0:10:00.3 »
3. Kott Martin (1982 | CZE) JulboWay --- 80. 0:10:55.4 (72.) 0:27:49.5 (77.) 0:21:39.8 (108.) 1:00:24.8 0:10:08.1 »
3. Straňovský Miroslav (1993 | SVK) ŠK Atóm Levice --- 81. 0:11:20.0 (82.) 0:28:33.0 (99.) 0:20:37.0 (79.) 1:00:30.0 0:10:13.3 »
3. Kučera Petr (1990 | CZE) --- --- 82. 0:09:15.5 (18.) 0:30:55.4 (161.) 0:20:21.3 (74.) 1:00:32.3 0:10:15.6 »
3. Gerych David (1977 | CZE) --- --- 83. 0:13:10.2 (130.) 0:30:13.3 (143.) 0:17:15.8 (5.) 1:00:39.5 0:10:22.8 »
3. Škvarenina Michal (1983 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 84. 0:11:00.0 (73.) 0:27:44.0 (74.) 0:21:56.0 (114.) 1:00:40.0 0:10:23.3 »
3. Škobrtal Michal (1982 | CZE) CYKLOADAM RACING --- 85. 0:13:00.2 (126.) 0:28:18.9 (93.) 0:19:22.2 (50.) 1:00:41.4 0:10:24.7 »
3. Volejník Michal (1988 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 86. 0:12:53.4 (121.) 0:27:47.6 (75.) 0:20:00.9 (65.) 1:00:42.0 0:10:25.3 »
3. Holub Michal (1985 | SVK) R-Bike, Dolný Kubín --- 87. 0:12:56.0 (124.) 0:27:59.0 (81.) 0:19:48.0 (59.) 1:00:43.0 0:10:26.3 »
3. Noah Daniel (1984 | USA) Praha 6 --- 88. 0:14:29.8 (151.) 0:28:39.3 (103.) 0:17:43.2 (13.) 1:00:52.4 0:10:35.7 »
3. Králik Andrej (1989 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 89. 0:12:22.0 (108.) 0:27:19.0 (64.) 0:21:24.0 (95.) 1:01:05.0 0:10:48.3 »
3. Hotař Pavel (1990 | CZE) JPK AXIS --- 90. 0:10:37.8 (61.) 0:28:13.1 (90.) 0:22:14.3 (120.) 1:01:05.4 0:10:48.7 »
3. Sivacek Marian (1989 | SVK) Triatlon Vrbove --- 91. 0:11:25.0 (86.) 0:28:13.0 (88.) 0:21:28.0 (100.) 1:01:06.0 0:10:49.3 »
3. Zakuťanský Miroslav (1983 | CZE) Bohemia cycling team --- 92. 0:13:17.3 (131.) 0:27:04.7 (57.) 0:21:03.7 (89.) 1:01:25.9 0:11:09.2 »
3. Kożuchowski Grzegorz (1984 | POL) TS Akwedukt Kielce --- 93. 0:11:13.0 (80.) 0:28:58.8 (112.) 0:21:22.7 (93.) 1:01:34.5 0:11:17.9 »
3. Nemcok Tomas (1984 | SVK) KMT Banska Stiavnica --- 94. 0:10:18.0 (55.) 0:28:27.0 (96.) 0:22:53.0 (134.) 1:01:38.0 0:11:21.3 »
3. Mikula Maroš (1991 | SVK) Banska Bystrica --- 95. 0:11:22.0 (84.) 0:28:13.0 (89.) 0:22:03.0 (117.) 1:01:38.0 0:11:21.3 »
3. Souček Jiří (1993 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 96. 0:12:43.3 (117.) 0:28:01.4 (83.) 0:21:05.7 (90.) 1:01:50.4 0:11:33.8 »
3. Miko Marcel (1977 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 97. 0:12:42.0 (116.) 0:27:06.0 (58.) 0:22:03.0 (116.) 1:01:51.0 0:11:34.3 »
3. Procházka Tomáš (1989 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 98. 0:12:44.0 (118.) 0:29:00.0 (113.) 0:20:13.0 (71.) 1:01:57.0 0:11:40.3 »
3. Vrzák Michal (1992 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 99. 0:11:03.4 (74.) 0:29:14.8 (117.) 0:21:42.4 (110.) 1:02:00.7 0:11:44.0 »
3. Kroupa Štěpán (1975 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 100. 0:11:21.0 (83.) 0:29:21.5 (120.) 0:21:27.8 (99.) 1:02:10.4 0:11:53.8 »
3. Walter Jan (1992 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 101. 0:11:51.7 (95.) 0:28:45.2 (107.) 0:21:34.5 (102.) 1:02:11.4 0:11:54.8 »
3. Baláž Martin (1979 | SVK) X3me --- 102. 0:11:30.0 (90.) 0:28:30.0 (98.) 0:22:12.0 (119.) 1:02:12.0 0:11:55.3 »
3. Pusztay Juraj (1992 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 103. 0:12:18.0 (105.) 0:27:25.0 (69.) 0:22:49.0 (132.) 1:02:32.0 0:12:15.3 »
3. Šulc Petr (1993 | CZE) Individuální --- 104. 0:12:58.7 (125.) 0:28:43.8 (104.) 0:21:03.7 (88.) 1:02:46.3 0:12:29.6 »
3. Škoda Milan (1979 | CZE) LEFFI TEAM --- 105. 0:11:08.0 (76.) 0:28:50.0 (109.) 0:22:50.2 (133.) 1:02:48.3 0:12:31.6 »
3. Vacek Josef (1982 | CZE) KLEMPEX Team --- 106. 0:12:23.7 (110.) 0:28:48.2 (108.) 0:21:44.6 (112.) 1:02:56.6 0:12:39.9 »
3. Bielik Ivan (1975 | SVK) SportDiag --- 107. 0:13:52.0 (138.) 0:28:45.0 (106.) 0:20:25.0 (78.) 1:03:02.0 0:12:45.3 »
3. Pavlovič Matúš (1985 | SVK) MOLfit 3team --- 108. 0:12:52.0 (120.) 0:29:26.0 (125.) 0:20:47.0 (85.) 1:03:05.0 0:12:48.3 »
3. Bielik Viktor (1977 | SVK) SportDiag --- 109. 0:13:48.0 (137.) 0:28:34.0 (100.) 0:21:37.0 (105.) 1:03:59.0 0:13:42.3 »
3. Chren Pavel (1974 | CZE) phkovo --- 110. 0:13:52.4 (139.) 0:28:44.7 (105.) 0:21:25.9 (96.) 1:04:03.1 0:13:46.4 »
3. Kuchyňa Libor (1987 | CZE) JPK AXIS --- 111. 0:09:49.3 (47.) 0:32:03.6 (180.) 0:22:18.3 (122.) 1:04:11.3 0:13:54.6 »
3. Michálek Zbyněk (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 112. 0:14:23.6 (149.) 0:28:36.8 (102.) 0:21:23.8 (94.) 1:04:24.3 0:14:07.7 »
3. Tkáč Daniel (1979 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 113. 0:13:20.4 (133.) 0:30:31.9 (152.) 0:20:38.4 (81.) 1:04:30.8 0:14:14.1 »
3. Houska Petr (1981 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 114. 0:12:09.1 (103.) 0:29:44.0 (132.) 0:22:41.9 (130.) 1:04:35.1 0:14:18.4 »
3. Altman Petr (1979 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 115. 0:12:36.0 (113.) 0:29:20.1 (118.) 0:22:39.2 (129.) 1:04:35.5 0:14:18.8 »
3. Beňo Ladislav (1976 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 116. 0:14:06.5 (143.) 0:29:51.5 (136.) 0:20:42.6 (83.) 1:04:40.7 0:14:24.1 »
3. Vetrak Robert (1978 | SVK) 3NT Trinity Triathlon Team --- 117. 0:12:55.0 (122.) 0:28:15.0 (91.) 0:23:34.0 (146.) 1:04:44.0 0:14:27.3 »
3. ŠTUMPF Bedřich (1983 | CZE) TT Belarie --- 118. 0:15:59.8 (177.) 0:29:27.4 (126.) 0:19:31.8 (55.) 1:04:59.2 0:14:42.5 »
3. Kostur Matej (1981 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 119. 0:11:58.0 (98.) 0:31:08.0 (165.) 0:22:00.0 (115.) 1:05:06.0 0:14:49.3 »
3. Pavel Stehlík (1974 | CZE) --- --- 120. 0:12:26.8 (111.) 0:30:10.1 (141.) 0:22:39.0 (128.) 1:05:16.1 0:14:59.4 »
3. Novák Tomáš (1984 | CZE) TSK PRAHA --- 121. 0:11:46.7 (94.) 0:30:25.6 (149.) 0:23:07.2 (137.) 1:05:19.7 0:15:03.0 »
Navrátil Josef (1981 | CZE) KLEMPEX Team --- 122. 0:12:26.9 (112.) 0:29:02.4 (115.) 0:23:56.7 (154.) 1:05:26.1 0:15:09.4 »
Jurik Rastislav (1985 | SVK) TRIA Stockerau --- 123. 0:12:55.0 (123.) 0:30:17.0 (144.) 0:22:45.0 (131.) 1:05:57.0 0:15:40.3 »
Daxner Jakub (1989 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 124. 0:13:09.0 (128.) 0:31:30.0 (168.) 0:21:21.0 (92.) 1:06:00.0 0:15:43.3 »
Oppelt Michal (1983 | CZE) Individuální --- 125. 0:14:33.8 (152.) 0:29:24.2 (123.) 0:22:08.0 (118.) 1:06:06.1 0:15:49.5 »
Danihel Jozef (1980 | SVK) --- --- 126. 0:16:58.0 (196.) 0:21:44.0 (1.) 0:27:38.0 (191.) 1:06:20.0 0:16:03.3 »
Jedlička Jaroslav (1985 | CZE) SK DNF --- 127. 0:12:20.4 (107.) 0:30:48.7 (158.) 0:23:17.4 (145.) 1:06:26.6 0:16:09.9 »
Hofmair Matthias (1984 | AUT) www.4Sports.at --- 128. 0:13:27.9 (134.) 0:31:36.9 (172.) 0:21:29.1 (101.) 1:06:34.0 0:16:17.3 »
Hrabě Pavel (1983 | CZE) Plzeň --- 129. 0:12:41.2 (115.) 0:29:22.7 (121.) 0:24:31.8 (162.) 1:06:35.8 0:16:19.1 »
Ehrlich Tomáš (1988 | CZE) Individuální --- 130. 0:12:08.6 (102.) 0:32:14.0 (183.) 0:22:17.2 (121.) 1:06:39.9 0:16:23.2 »
Hockicko Tomáš (1978 | SVK) Triatlonovy klub Kosice --- 131. 0:11:10.0 (78.) 0:29:34.0 (127.) 0:25:59.0 (175.) 1:06:43.0 0:16:26.3 »
Zíka Jan (1979 | CZE) Individuální --- 132. 0:11:51.8 (96.) 0:30:11.1 (142.) 0:24:40.0 (164.) 1:06:43.0 0:16:26.3 »
Kalas Peter (1975 | SVK) Pure Energy Tri Club --- 133. 0:11:43.0 (92.) 0:28:03.0 (85.) 0:27:00.0 (186.) 1:06:46.0 0:16:29.3 »
Ptáček Fratišek (1984 | CZE) USK Akademik o. s. --- 134. 0:11:46.4 (93.) 0:32:39.1 (188.) 0:22:24.4 (125.) 1:06:49.9 0:16:33.3 »
DOLNÝ David (1978 | SVK) --- --- 135. 0:13:04.0 (127.) 0:29:41.0 (130.) 0:24:31.0 (161.) 1:07:16.0 0:16:59.3 »
Friček Jan (1980 | CZE) Zelené město Pha 9 --- 136. 0:16:53.0 (193.) 0:28:50.2 (110.) 0:21:38.4 (107.) 1:07:21.6 0:17:05.0 »
Kubek Vojtech (1989 | SVK) 3NT --- 137. 0:14:52.0 (158.) 0:29:37.0 (128.) 0:23:15.0 (141.) 1:07:44.0 0:17:27.3 »
Orlik Marek (1976 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 138. 0:15:44.0 (170.) 0:30:20.0 (145.) 0:21:40.0 (109.) 1:07:44.0 0:17:27.3 »
Vácha Ondřej (1983 | CZE) Sokol Veltěž --- 139. 0:16:06.6 (180.) 0:28:57.8 (111.) 0:23:09.4 (139.) 1:08:13.9 0:17:57.2 »
Ďuk Jan (1981 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 140. 0:14:20.8 (146.) 0:31:30.6 (169.) 0:22:22.8 (124.) 1:08:14.3 0:17:57.7 »
Cifra Matej (1979 | SVK) 3NT --- 141. 0:16:09.0 (182.) 0:30:31.0 (151.) 0:21:35.0 (103.) 1:08:15.0 0:17:58.3 »
Zibrin Peter (1981 | SVK) --- --- 142. 0:14:49.0 (157.) 0:29:49.0 (134.) 0:23:40.0 (148.) 1:08:18.0 0:18:01.3 »
Jašík Miroslav (1988 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 143. 0:11:28.8 (89.) 0:32:13.2 (182.) 0:24:41.1 (165.) 1:08:23.2 0:18:06.5 »
Kamenčík Jozef (1983 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 144. 0:15:35.0 (167.) 0:29:12.0 (116.) 0:23:43.0 (149.) 1:08:30.0 0:18:13.3 »
Marcanik Peter (1974 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 145. 0:12:49.0 (119.) 0:29:23.0 (122.) 0:26:19.0 (179.) 1:08:31.0 0:18:14.3 »
Vršanský Peter (1980 | SVK) Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 146. 0:16:17.0 (185.) 0:28:27.0 (97.) 0:23:53.0 (151.) 1:08:37.0 0:18:20.3 »
Vrsansky Tomas (1977 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 147. 0:12:18.0 (104.) 0:29:01.0 (114.) 0:27:29.0 (190.) 1:08:48.0 0:18:31.3 »
Jánoška Vlado (1989 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 148. 0:12:23.0 (109.) 0:29:44.0 (131.) 0:26:57.0 (185.) 1:09:04.0 0:18:47.3 »
Pěček Tomáš (1979 | CZE) --- --- 149. 0:14:55.6 (159.) 0:31:15.6 (166.) 0:22:55.1 (135.) 1:09:06.5 0:18:49.8 »
Paško Martin (1974 | SVK) Ski Bachledova --- 150. 0:14:05.0 (142.) 0:29:59.0 (139.) 0:25:07.0 (168.) 1:09:11.0 0:18:54.3 »
Obst Ondrej (1984 | SVK) 3NT --- 151. 0:13:39.0 (135.) 0:31:32.0 (170.) 0:24:03.0 (157.) 1:09:14.0 0:18:57.3 »
Plhal Vít (1981 | CZE) Eso Rimmer Racing HADRONOVÝ KEBULE --- 152. 0:14:22.8 (148.) 0:30:45.9 (157.) 0:24:09.9 (159.) 1:09:18.7 0:19:02.1 »
Novotný Lubomír (1978 | CZE) usk akademik cheb --- 153. 0:14:40.6 (156.) 0:32:20.5 (185.) 0:22:19.7 (123.) 1:09:20.8 0:19:04.2 »
Černý Vladimír (1981 | CZE) Holecbekele --- 154. 0:14:37.7 (154.) 0:29:24.6 (124.) 0:25:20.5 (169.) 1:09:22.9 0:19:06.2 »
Pirhala Marek (1977 | SVK) Accenture --- 155. 0:15:30.0 (165.) 0:30:37.0 (154.) 0:23:16.0 (144.) 1:09:23.0 0:19:06.3 »
Benda Peter (1983 | SVK) --- --- 156. 0:15:47.0 (172.) 0:30:23.0 (148.) 0:23:15.0 (140.) 1:09:25.0 0:19:08.3 »
KNÍŽ Peter (1974 | SVK) --- --- 157. 0:12:08.0 (100.) 0:32:43.0 (191.) 0:24:45.0 (166.) 1:09:36.0 0:19:19.3 »
Selber Jiří (1979 | CZE) Zlaťák Cheb --- 158. 0:15:58.3 (176.) 0:31:48.6 (174.) 0:21:50.5 (113.) 1:09:37.5 0:19:20.9 »
Miklánek Ondrej (1983 | SVK) AŠK Stavár --- 159. 0:15:45.0 (171.) 0:29:53.0 (137.) 0:24:07.0 (158.) 1:09:45.0 0:19:28.3 »
Sirota Radoslav (1982 | SVK) --- --- 160. 0:15:23.0 (162.) 0:29:58.0 (138.) 0:24:29.0 (160.) 1:09:50.0 0:19:33.3 »
Honzík Robert (1990 | CZE) CEPro team --- 161. 0:16:55.4 (195.) 0:30:27.2 (150.) 0:22:32.0 (126.) 1:09:54.8 0:19:38.1 »
Nový Jaroslav (1976 | CZE) Kynšperk --- 162. 0:16:35.6 (189.) 0:33:22.4 (197.) 0:19:59.4 (63.) 1:09:57.5 0:19:40.8 »
Vokroj Alexandr (1977 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 163. 0:14:22.0 (147.) 0:32:30.2 (186.) 0:23:15.8 (142.) 1:10:08.1 0:19:51.4 »
Bis Dalibor (1975 | CZE) Bullman team --- 164. 0:14:17.5 (145.) 0:32:18.8 (184.) 0:23:51.3 (150.) 1:10:27.7 0:20:11.0 »
Sýkora Petr (1974 | CZE) TRI SPORT TEAM --- 165. 0:14:58.0 (160.) 0:31:50.9 (176.) 0:23:54.0 (152.) 1:10:43.1 0:20:26.4 »
JACOBSEN Christian (1993 | DEN) --- --- 166. 0:16:39.0 (190.) 0:30:55.0 (160.) 0:23:16.0 (143.) 1:10:50.0 0:20:33.3 »
Kuznetsov Stanislav (1981 | RUS) Individuální --- 167. 0:15:33.0 (166.) 0:32:11.6 (181.) 0:23:08.3 (138.) 1:10:53.0 0:20:36.4 »
Manik Marek (1985 | SVK) 1.Slovensky squashovy klub --- 168. 0:16:27.0 (188.) 0:29:50.0 (135.) 0:24:40.0 (163.) 1:10:57.0 0:20:40.3 »
Stretavský Radovan (1974 | SVK) TJ PETROVCE DRUŽSTEVNÍK NAD LABORCOM --- 169. 0:16:12.0 (183.) 0:32:31.0 (187.) 0:22:36.0 (127.) 1:11:19.0 0:21:02.3 »
BOTTLIK Vladimír (1978 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 170. 0:13:10.0 (129.) 0:30:07.0 (140.) 0:28:02.0 (194.) 1:11:19.0 0:21:02.3 »
Svoboda Josef (1977 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 171. 0:14:12.6 (144.) 0:33:28.4 (198.) 0:23:59.8 (156.) 1:11:40.8 0:21:24.2 »
pokojny peter (1977 | SVK) --- --- 172. 0:16:06.0 (179.) 0:29:47.0 (133.) 0:25:48.0 (174.) 1:11:41.0 0:21:24.3 »
Puškár Michal (1976 | SVK) --- --- 173. 0:15:22.0 (161.) 0:29:41.0 (129.) 0:26:42.0 (183.) 1:11:45.0 0:21:28.3 »
Motyčka Martin (1984 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 174. 0:13:48.0 (136.) 0:30:23.0 (147.) 0:27:46.0 (193.) 1:11:57.0 0:21:40.3 »
Okrucký Rado (1974 | SVK) MOLfit 3team --- 175. 0:15:52.0 (173.) 0:31:30.0 (167.) 0:24:46.0 (167.) 1:12:08.0 0:21:51.3 »
Kapinaj Miroslav (1981 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 176. 0:16:25.0 (187.) 0:31:50.0 (175.) 0:23:55.0 (153.) 1:12:10.0 0:21:53.3 »
Ondreas Peter (1988 | SVK) TJ Partizan Liptovsky Mikulas --- 177. 0:15:44.0 (169.) 0:31:04.0 (163.) 0:25:27.0 (170.) 1:12:15.0 0:21:58.3 »
Veselovský Peter (1983 | SVK) Fasa Xalani --- 178. 0:17:38.0 (202.) 0:28:18.0 (92.) 0:26:21.0 (181.) 1:12:17.0 0:22:00.3 »
Váňa Zdeněk (1977 | CZE) Skyinvest --- 179. 0:13:19.5 (132.) 0:31:34.5 (171.) 0:27:38.8 (192.) 1:12:32.9 0:22:16.3 »
Sliacky Juraj (1974 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 180. 0:14:36.0 (153.) 0:28:23.0 (95.) 0:29:38.0 (203.) 1:12:37.0 0:22:20.3 »
Průša Aleš (1975 | CZE) USK Akademik o. s. --- 181. 0:16:21.3 (186.) 0:31:00.9 (162.) 0:25:33.8 (171.) 1:12:56.1 0:22:39.4 »
Kocian Jan (1988 | CZE) --- --- 182. 0:17:10.2 (200.) 0:33:13.1 (195.) 0:23:05.1 (136.) 1:13:28.4 0:23:11.7 »
Suchanek Roman (1974 | SVK) PROefekt team Bratislava --- 183. 0:17:09.0 (199.) 0:30:21.0 (146.) 0:26:18.0 (178.) 1:13:48.0 0:23:31.3 »
Sinkule Patrik (1993 | CZE) usk akademik cheb --- 184. 0:15:41.9 (168.) 0:34:11.0 (199.) 0:23:56.7 (155.) 1:13:49.8 0:23:33.1 »
Gonda Ján (1987 | SVK) ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 185. 0:13:59.0 (141.) 0:30:34.0 (153.) 0:29:30.0 (202.) 1:14:03.0 0:23:46.3 »
Mozsnyak Peter (1974 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 186. 0:15:28.0 (164.) 0:30:44.0 (156.) 0:28:10.0 (195.) 1:14:22.0 0:24:05.3 »
Veselovský Daniel (1977 | SVK) NFB --- 187. 0:15:54.0 (174.) 0:34:52.0 (203.) 0:23:37.0 (147.) 1:14:23.0 0:24:06.3 »
Kovács Kornel (1981 | SVK) --- --- 188. 0:16:15.0 (184.) 0:32:43.0 (190.) 0:25:37.0 (173.) 1:14:35.0 0:24:18.3 »
Ďurák Peter (1977 | SVK) Aj MY sme BEH :) --- 189. 0:13:53.0 (140.) 0:31:55.0 (177.) 0:28:49.0 (201.) 1:14:37.0 0:24:20.3 »
Matúš Matej (1986 | SVK) MOLfit 3team --- 190. 0:14:38.0 (155.) 0:32:46.0 (192.) 0:27:17.0 (189.) 1:14:41.0 0:24:24.3 »
Špiner Luděk (1986 | CZE) Roudnice nad Labem --- 191. 0:18:02.9 (203.) 0:31:04.7 (164.) 0:25:35.4 (172.) 1:14:43.1 0:24:26.5 »
ŠOSOKA Andrej (1978 | SVK) --- --- 192. 0:18:03.0 (204.) 0:30:40.0 (155.) 0:26:17.0 (177.) 1:15:00.0 0:24:43.3 »
Zahradný Miroslav (1983 | SVK) MOLfit 3team --- 193. 0:16:04.0 (178.) 0:30:52.0 (159.) 0:28:16.0 (197.) 1:15:12.0 0:24:55.3 »
Baláž Rastislav (1980 | SVK) Chynorany --- 194. 0:16:45.0 (192.) 0:31:39.0 (173.) 0:27:11.0 (188.) 1:15:35.0 0:25:18.3 »
Makoň Pavel (1978 | CZE) Atletický klub Sokolov --- 195. 0:14:25.2 (150.) 0:32:39.1 (189.) 0:28:39.6 (200.) 1:15:44.0 0:25:27.3 »
Brnčal Miloš (1980 | SVK) Triaxx --- 196. 0:17:29.0 (201.) 0:33:18.0 (196.) 0:26:10.0 (176.) 1:16:57.0 0:26:40.3 »
Szabo Juraj (1981 | SVK) --- --- 197. 0:18:12.0 (206.) 0:32:52.0 (194.) 0:26:19.0 (180.) 1:17:23.0 0:27:06.3 »
Mareš Daniel (1975 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 198. 0:17:08.3 (198.) 0:31:56.2 (179.) 0:28:20.3 (199.) 1:17:24.8 0:27:08.2 »
Uhlíř Dalibor (1980 | CZE) AT&T --- 199. 0:16:55.0 (194.) 0:34:12.3 (200.) 0:26:33.0 (182.) 1:17:40.4 0:27:23.8 »
CIPRA Jiří (1981 | CZE) Bike Sport JOMA --- 200. 0:15:54.0 (175.) 0:34:44.6 (202.) 0:27:07.3 (187.) 1:17:46.0 0:27:29.3 »
Gassenbauer Vlastislav (1974 | CZE) all the vogue bici team --- 201. 0:18:43.0 (208.) 0:32:51.4 (193.) 0:28:18.4 (198.) 1:19:52.9 0:29:36.2 »
Steiner Štefan (1986 | SVK) BKP --- 202. 0:16:08.5 (181.) 0:37:02.0 (206.) 0:26:44.0 (184.) 1:19:54.5 0:29:37.8 »
Rajek Tomas (1982 | SVK) Procycling Chevrolet --- 203. 0:18:35.0 (207.) 0:31:56.0 (178.) 0:32:29.0 (206.) 1:23:00.0 0:32:43.3 »
Šneberger Filip (1980 | CZE) Individuální --- 204. 0:15:24.1 (163.) 0:34:22.3 (201.) 0:33:36.3 (207.) 1:23:22.8 0:33:06.2 »
Lunga Ondrej (1975 | ARE) --- --- 205. 0:16:43.9 (191.) 0:37:14.3 (207.) 0:30:07.6 (204.) 1:24:05.8 0:33:49.1 »
Mitrenga Jan (1974 | CZE) --- --- 206. 0:17:02.4 (197.) 0:35:55.7 (205.) 0:31:40.5 (205.) 1:24:38.7 0:34:22.1 »
Meravy Peter (1980 | SVK) DUKLA Trencin --- 207. 0:21:40.0 (209.) 0:34:56.0 (204.) 0:28:13.0 (196.) 1:24:49.0 0:34:32.3 »
Matějíček Ondřej (1981 | CZE) --- --- 208. 0:11:32.2 (91.) 0:39:20.6 (208.) 0:34:44.4 (208.) 1:25:37.3 0:35:20.6 »
Popadic Martin (1981 | SVK) ŠKP BO Bratislava --- 209. 0:18:11.0 (205.) 0:40:17.0 (209.) 0:38:03.0 (209.) 1:36:31.0 0:46:14.3 »
>