Czech Power Ranking - Dlouhý triatlon, 2012

1. Czechman Triatlon, 2. 6. 2012
2. Moraviaman, 23. 6. 2012
3. Pilman Triatlon - Mistrovství ČR, 25. 8. 2012
4. Slovakman 226, 4. 8. 2012
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Vojtěch Jonáš (1989 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 1. 0:25:48.0 (3.) 2:14:48.0 (1.) 1:27:23.0 (5.) 4:07:59.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Tomašovič Jozef (1988 | SVK) Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 2. 0:25:19.1 (1.) 2:16:42.6 (2.) 1:29:35.4 (9.) 4:11:37.2 0:03:38.2 »
1. Volejník Michal (1988 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 3. 0:29:27.0 (4.) 2:20:22.0 (3.) 1:22:55.0 (2.) 4:12:44.0 0:04:45.0 »
1. Polan Lukáš (1988 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 4. 0:29:41.3 (5.) 2:20:27.9 (4.) 1:23:26.1 (3.) 4:13:35.4 0:05:36.4 »
1. Stehlík Petr (1989 | CZE) EKOL TEAM --- 5. 0:30:00.7 (6.) 2:23:27.0 (5.) 1:28:54.4 (7.) 4:22:22.2 0:14:23.2 »
1. Mészáros Jakub (1991 | SVK) ŠK Atóm Levice --- 6. 0:36:46.2 (17.) 2:27:41.1 (6.) 1:22:09.9 (1.) 4:26:37.2 0:18:38.2 »
1. Dřínovský Petr (1989 | CZE) CykloVAPE --- 7. 0:36:32.6 (16.) 2:31:00.9 (9.) 1:23:31.0 (4.) 4:31:04.6 0:23:05.6 »
2. Procházka Tomáš (1989 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 8. 0:34:37.0 (14.) 2:29:38.0 (8.) 1:30:03.0 (10.) 4:34:18.0 0:26:19.0 »
2. Tilcer Daniel (1990 | CZE) TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 9. 0:31:05.9 (9.) 2:36:15.1 (13.) 1:32:25.5 (12.) 4:39:46.6 0:31:47.6 »
2. Kučera Petr (1988 | CZE) SKI Klub Pastviny --- 10. 0:36:08.2 (15.) 2:38:05.7 (15.) 1:27:31.4 (6.) 4:41:45.4 0:33:46.4 »
2. Mach Jakub (1990 | CZE) ČVK Brno --- 11. 0:39:32.0 (18.) 2:28:57.8 (7.) 1:35:38.0 (13.) 4:44:08.0 0:36:09.0 »
2. Maleňák Filip (1990 | CZE) VSK VUT BRNO --- 12. 0:25:39.7 (2.) 2:36:34.4 (14.) 1:45:04.7 (18.) 4:47:18.9 0:39:19.9 »
2. Cibulka Radim (1989 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 13. 0:34:23.0 (11.) 2:31:13.0 (10.) 1:42:33.0 (17.) 4:48:09.0 0:40:10.0 »
2. Jasenský Lukáš (1992 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 14. 0:31:29.4 (10.) 2:38:52.0 (17.) 1:40:35.6 (16.) 4:50:57.1 0:42:58.1 »
2. Uličný Michal (1990 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 15. 0:39:45.5 (19.) 2:35:58.6 (12.) 1:35:44.6 (14.) 4:51:28.8 0:43:29.8 »
2. Pavelka Marek (1988 | CZE) OMT --- 16. 0:30:31.6 (8.) 2:52:19.0 (19.) 1:31:01.8 (11.) 4:53:52.5 0:45:53.5 »
3. Zadák Jakub (1988 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:34:33.2 (13.) 2:32:04.9 (11.) 1:52:44.5 (20.) 4:59:22.8 0:51:23.8 »
3. Petrásek Pavel (1990 | CZE) Černílov --- 18. 0:42:57.0 (22.) 2:51:34.0 (18.) 1:29:16.0 (8.) 5:03:47.0 0:55:48.0 »
Hrabec Jan (1991 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 19. 0:41:28.6 (20.) 2:56:51.7 (22.) 1:47:48.6 (19.) 5:26:09.0 1:18:10.0 »
Bielesch Jozef (1988 | SVK) IRONMAN TEAM Levice --- 20. 0:34:30.2 (12.) 2:53:02.9 (20.) 2:00:38.5 (22.) 5:28:11.8 1:20:12.8 »
Rosiński Artur (1993 | POL) xTRI.pl Multisport Team --- 21. 0:50:07.0 (26.) 2:58:11.0 (24.) 1:40:06.0 (15.) 5:28:24.0 1:20:25.0 »
VAŇHATA Vojtěch (1991 | CZE) Ford Motor Company --- 22. 0:42:52.0 (21.) 2:38:10.0 (16.) 2:16:38.0 (25.) 5:37:40.0 1:29:41.0 »
Kubický Petr (1991 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:30:11.0 (7.) 2:56:37.2 (21.) 2:11:30.7 (24.) 5:38:18.9 1:30:19.9 »
Horák Jiří (1989 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:45:36.1 (24.) 3:12:27.0 (26.) 1:54:05.5 (21.) 5:52:08.7 1:44:09.7 »
Blažek Ivan (1988 | HRV) TK MEĐIMURJE --- 25. 0:48:48.6 (25.) 2:57:06.7 (23.) 2:06:30.0 (23.) 5:52:25.4 1:44:26.4 »
Krouský Jiří (1989 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:44:57.4 (23.) 3:01:01.2 (25.) 2:18:36.5 (26.) 6:04:35.1 1:56:36.1 »
>