Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon, 2012

1. Račice, 10. 6. 2012
2. Triatlon Mělník, 21. 7. 2012
3. Triatlon Zliv, 1. 9. 2012
4. STT Lipno, 19. 8. 2012
5. Triatlon Brno - 20. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE , 15. 9. 2012
6. Triatlon Telč, 30. 6. 2012
7. Triatlon Tábor, 29. 7. 2012
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Ospalý Filip (1976 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 1. 0:18:53.5 (7.) 0:54:06.1 (7.) 0:33:12.0 (1.) 1:46:11.7 0:00:00.0 »
1. FÁDUM Gábor (1988 | HUN) Mogyi SE. Baja Hungary --- 2. 0:19:07.6 (13.) 0:53:57.6 (4.) 0:33:14.3 (2.) 1:46:19.6 0:00:07.8 »
1. Čelůstka Jan (1982 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 3. 0:18:37.9 (1.) 0:54:37.4 (8.) 0:34:29.1 (5.) 1:47:44.5 0:01:32.7 »
1. Kršňák Jakub (1991 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 4. 0:19:06.8 (12.) 0:53:56.4 (3.) 0:35:13.9 (8.) 1:48:17.1 0:02:05.3 »
1. Švarc Přemysl (1985 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5. 0:18:47.1 (3.) 0:55:37.6 (21.) 0:33:59.6 (3.) 1:48:24.3 0:02:12.5 »
1. Řenč Tomáš (1990 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 6. 0:18:55.5 (8.) 0:54:01.0 (5.) 0:35:41.6 (9.) 1:48:38.2 0:02:26.4 »
1. Krňávek Martin (1974 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 7. 0:18:49.2 (5.) 0:55:49.4 (23.) 0:34:15.1 (4.) 1:48:53.8 0:02:42.0 »
1. Kubínek František (1988 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 8. 0:19:05.8 (11.) 0:53:32.1 (1.) 0:36:47.3 (18.) 1:49:25.3 0:03:13.5 »
1. Kuchařík David (1991 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 9. 0:20:11.1 (33.) 0:55:00.1 (10.) 0:34:57.6 (7.) 1:50:09.0 0:03:57.2 »
1. PIMENOV Viacheslav (1991 | RUS) Russian Triathlon team --- 10. 0:18:47.5 (4.) 0:56:57.3 (40.) 0:34:31.3 (6.) 1:50:16.2 0:04:04.4 »
1. Każmierczak Mateusz (1990 | POL) UKS G-8 Bielany "DLA Piper" --- 11. 0:19:20.0 (15.) 0:55:01.7 (12.) 0:35:56.6 (12.) 1:50:18.3 0:04:06.5 »
1. Šlajs Petr (1990 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň Salming 12. 0:18:49.5 (6.) 0:54:04.4 (6.) 0:37:34.9 (25.) 1:50:28.9 0:04:17.1 »
1. Tomasz Marcinek (1991 | POL) KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 13. 0:18:39.9 (2.) 0:55:30.6 (18.) 0:36:46.2 (17.) 1:50:56.8 0:04:45.0 »
1. Kroupa Tomáš (1987 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 14. 0:19:49.6 (23.) 0:55:29.7 (17.) 0:35:51.8 (11.) 1:51:11.2 0:04:59.4 »
1. Klement Jan (1986 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 15. 0:19:56.0 (26.) 0:55:13.9 (15.) 0:36:07.3 (13.) 1:51:17.4 0:05:05.6 »
1. Przymusiński Filip (1983 | POL) KS UAM Triathlon --- 16. 0:19:25.1 (17.) 0:54:59.3 (9.) 0:36:53.6 (21.) 1:51:18.1 0:05:06.3 »
1. Dvořák Ladislav (1982 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 17. 0:19:59.0 (29.) 0:55:36.9 (20.) 0:35:48.2 (10.) 1:51:24.1 0:05:12.3 »
1. Novák Martin (1989 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 18. 0:19:58.2 (28.) 0:55:10.0 (14.) 0:36:46.0 (16.) 1:51:54.3 0:05:42.5 »
1. Debnar Martin (1992 | CZE) GALANT BRNO Salming 19. 0:19:23.7 (16.) 0:55:49.4 (24.) 0:37:15.0 (24.) 1:52:28.2 0:06:16.4 »
1. Volár Jan (1992 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 20. 0:19:41.8 (21.) 0:55:59.7 (29.) 0:36:56.4 (22.) 1:52:37.9 0:06:26.1 »
1. Kabrhel Tomáš (1992 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 21. 0:19:08.9 (14.) 0:53:51.9 (2.) 0:39:43.0 (40.) 1:52:43.8 0:06:32.0 »
1. Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 22. 0:19:25.7 (18.) 0:56:28.5 (33.) 0:36:51.8 (20.) 1:52:46.1 0:06:34.3 »
1. Martínek Tomáš (1982 | CZE) LEFFI TEAM --- 23. 0:19:00.7 (9.) 0:55:16.1 (16.) 0:38:38.3 (34.) 1:52:55.2 0:06:43.4 »
1. Janoušek Jakub (1991 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 24. 0:19:02.1 (10.) 0:55:57.3 (27.) 0:37:55.7 (27.) 1:52:55.2 0:06:43.4 »
1. Vysloužil Libor (1989 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 25. 0:19:45.8 (22.) 0:56:09.9 (30.) 0:37:48.5 (26.) 1:53:44.2 0:07:32.4 »
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 26. 0:21:59.0 (53.) 0:55:03.0 (13.) 0:36:48.0 (19.) 1:53:50.0 0:07:38.2 »
1. Stoynev Emil (1992 | BGR) --- --- 27. 0:20:56.1 (40.) 0:57:04.1 (42.) 0:36:08.8 (14.) 1:54:09.1 0:07:57.3 »
1. Pejsar Jaroslav (1984 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 28. 0:19:51.8 (24.) 0:55:59.7 (28.) 0:38:31.5 (32.) 1:54:23.1 0:08:11.4 »
1. Orlický Andrej (1977 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 29. 0:19:57.9 (27.) 0:56:26.2 (32.) 0:37:58.9 (28.) 1:54:23.2 0:08:11.4 »
1. Lemberka Jakub (1990 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 30. 0:19:29.7 (19.) 0:56:25.1 (31.) 0:38:38.3 (35.) 1:54:33.3 0:08:21.5 »
1. Picka Matěj (1989 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 31. 0:19:39.9 (20.) 0:56:37.9 (37.) 0:38:43.6 (36.) 1:55:01.5 0:08:49.7 »
1. Dědek Vojtěch (1990 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 32. 0:20:06.9 (31.) 0:55:50.2 (26.) 0:39:12.6 (39.) 1:55:09.8 0:08:58.0 »
1. Vojtěch Jonáš (1989 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 33. 0:20:09.1 (32.) 0:55:50.2 (25.) 0:39:50.8 (41.) 1:55:50.3 0:09:38.5 »
2. Plzák Matěj (1990 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 34. 0:20:06.8 (30.) 0:55:00.1 (11.) 0:42:05.3 (57.) 1:57:12.3 0:11:00.5 »
2. Wainer Jan (1976 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 35. 0:21:19.0 (44.) 0:55:35.0 (19.) 0:40:31.0 (46.) 1:57:25.0 0:11:13.2 »
2. Olšan Martin (1987 | CZE) Individuální --- 36. 0:22:14.1 (55.) 0:58:56.1 (52.) 0:36:26.0 (15.) 1:57:36.4 0:11:24.6 »
2. Kořínek Tomáš (1982 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 37. 0:20:54.4 (39.) 0:55:42.4 (22.) 0:41:05.6 (48.) 1:57:42.5 0:11:30.7 »
2. Řehula Jan (1973 | CZE) HISPORT Team CISCO 38. 0:20:31.0 (35.) 0:56:34.0 (35.) 0:40:42.0 (47.) 1:57:47.0 0:11:35.2 »
2. Hradecký Jan (1983 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 39. 0:21:00.2 (42.) 0:58:47.5 (51.) 0:37:59.8 (30.) 1:57:47.6 0:11:35.8 »
2. Rybáček Miroslav (1987 | CZE) Individuální --- 40. 0:21:00.0 (41.) 0:57:35.0 (46.) 0:40:29.0 (45.) 1:59:04.0 0:12:52.2 »
2. Šurda Pavol (1984 | SVK) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 41. 0:19:55.9 (25.) 0:56:31.7 (34.) 0:42:50.0 (63.) 1:59:17.7 0:13:05.9 »
2. Langhammer Jakub (1992 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 42. 0:21:37.9 (47.) 0:59:25.8 (54.) 0:38:18.1 (31.) 1:59:21.9 0:13:10.1 »
2. Pejsar Martin (1981 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 43. 0:21:56.4 (52.) 0:58:30.6 (49.) 0:39:01.0 (37.) 1:59:28.1 0:13:16.3 »
2. Kyral Václav (1979 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 44. 0:20:15.4 (34.) 0:58:17.5 (48.) 0:41:23.5 (50.) 1:59:56.5 0:13:44.7 »
2. Keclík Petr (1991 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 45. 0:20:50.1 (38.) 0:57:05.8 (43.) 0:42:13.6 (59.) 2:00:09.6 0:13:57.8 »
2. Veselý Petr (1990 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 46. 0:21:53.4 (51.) 0:58:38.1 (50.) 0:39:57.6 (43.) 2:00:29.2 0:14:17.4 »
2. Valtr Matěj (1977 | CZE) TRIVA Praha --- 47. 0:23:24.9 (61.) 0:59:51.9 (56.) 0:37:59.8 (29.) 2:01:16.7 0:15:04.9 »
2. Kučera Jan (1981 | CZE) TK M. Budějovice --- 48. 0:21:26.8 (45.) 0:58:13.4 (47.) 0:41:38.8 (53.) 2:01:19.0 0:15:07.2 »
2. Hotař Pavel (1990 | CZE) JPK AXIS --- 49. 0:22:58.7 (59.) 0:57:00.7 (41.) 0:41:26.0 (51.) 2:01:25.6 0:15:13.8 »
2. Münster Pavel (1978 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 50. 0:21:00.6 (43.) 1:00:25.7 (60.) 0:40:25.5 (44.) 2:01:51.9 0:15:40.1 »
2. Novotný Jan (1978 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 51. 0:22:51.1 (58.) 1:00:59.5 (62.) 0:38:32.1 (33.) 2:02:22.8 0:16:11.0 »
2. Mužíček Pavel (1984 | CZE) BKP --- 52. 0:21:44.4 (49.) 0:56:37.0 (36.) 0:44:11.5 (71.) 2:02:32.9 0:16:21.1 »
2. Navařík Martin (1982 | CZE) JulboWay --- 53. 0:26:01.6 (75.) 0:57:31.2 (45.) 0:39:05.5 (38.) 2:02:38.5 0:16:26.7 »
2. Cívela Petr (1992 | CZE) JulboWay --- 54. 0:20:49.9 (37.) 1:00:21.3 (59.) 0:41:30.5 (52.) 2:02:41.8 0:16:30.0 »
2. Kozel Tomáš (1982 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 55. 0:25:30.8 (71.) 1:00:47.4 (61.) 0:37:02.5 (23.) 2:03:20.9 0:17:09.1 »
2. Korous Martin (1974 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 56. 0:26:45.9 (78.) 0:56:50.5 (38.) 0:39:53.1 (42.) 2:03:29.6 0:17:17.8 »
2. Toul Filip (1980 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 57. 0:21:47.8 (50.) 1:01:19.7 (64.) 0:41:57.3 (55.) 2:05:04.8 0:18:53.0 »
2. Pokorný Jiří (1985 | CZE) Žižkovský tygři --- 58. 0:24:41.2 (66.) 0:56:55.6 (39.) 0:43:46.5 (69.) 2:05:23.5 0:19:11.7 »
2. Jedlička Jaroslav (1985 | CZE) SK DNF --- 59. 0:24:36.0 (65.) 0:59:38.0 (55.) 0:41:59.0 (56.) 2:06:13.0 0:20:01.2 »
2. Maruška Jindřich (1979 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 60. 0:21:41.6 (48.) 1:01:04.6 (63.) 0:43:36.2 (68.) 2:06:22.6 0:20:10.8 »
2. BROŽ Ondřej (1992 | CZE) GO! NUTRIXXION --- 61. 0:24:12.5 (64.) 1:00:17.4 (58.) 0:42:55.6 (64.) 2:07:25.5 0:21:13.7 »
3. Petratur Radim (1977 | CZE) Praha --- 62. 0:26:15.7 (76.) 0:57:26.1 (44.) 0:44:29.6 (74.) 2:08:11.6 0:21:59.8 »
3. Fojt Robert (1976 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 63. 0:25:06.0 (70.) 0:59:18.0 (53.) 0:43:50.0 (70.) 2:08:14.0 0:22:02.2 »
3. Kroupa Štěpán (1975 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 64. 0:24:07.1 (63.) 1:02:09.2 (68.) 0:43:19.3 (67.) 2:09:35.8 0:23:24.0 »
3. Bartůněk Václav (1992 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 65. 0:21:34.4 (46.) 1:05:46.0 (85.) 0:43:12.2 (65.) 2:10:32.8 0:24:21.0 »
3. Kloda Petr (1992 | CZE) Novatop Lapierre --- 66. 0:24:47.4 (68.) 1:03:31.9 (76.) 0:42:40.5 (61.) 2:11:00.0 0:24:48.2 »
3. Palider Jan (1991 | CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 67. 0:23:20.9 (60.) 1:02:00.8 (67.) 0:46:34.2 (80.) 2:11:56.0 0:25:44.2 »
3. Lazar Marek (1977 | CZE) NOVIS TK Praha --- 68. 0:26:49.9 (79.) 1:03:57.7 (78.) 0:41:44.2 (54.) 2:12:31.9 0:26:20.1 »
3. Beňo Ladislav (1976 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 69. 0:28:16.0 (82.) 1:02:32.3 (70.) 0:42:44.0 (62.) 2:13:32.4 0:27:20.6 »
3. Škvarenina Michal (1983 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 70. 0:22:34.6 (56.) 1:04:38.4 (82.) 0:47:01.4 (84.) 2:14:14.6 0:28:02.8 »
3. Steinbauer Jan (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 71. 0:28:01.9 (81.) 1:01:40.6 (66.) 0:44:45.3 (76.) 2:14:27.9 0:28:16.1 »
3. Teplý Ondřej (1978 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 72. 0:27:19.0 (80.) 1:03:15.0 (74.) 0:44:17.0 (72.) 2:14:51.0 0:28:39.2 »
3. Slavata Tomáš (1980 | CZE) Author Xterra Team --- 73. 0:29:54.8 (87.) 1:03:01.8 (73.) 0:42:09.1 (58.) 2:15:05.8 0:28:54.0 »
3. Houska Petr (1981 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 74. 0:25:53.0 (74.) 1:02:33.1 (71.) 0:46:44.7 (82.) 2:15:10.9 0:28:59.1 »
3. Zíka Jan (1979 | CZE) Zdar Bar IM --- 75. 0:24:42.7 (67.) 1:01:32.2 (65.) 0:49:18.8 (88.) 2:15:33.7 0:29:21.9 »
3. Houska David (1973 | CZE) SC Meran triathlon --- 76. 0:28:48.3 (84.) 1:05:44.0 (84.) 0:41:07.3 (49.) 2:15:39.7 0:29:27.9 »
3. Maleňák Filip (1990 | CZE) VSK VUT BRNO --- 77. 0:20:34.9 (36.) 1:03:48.4 (77.) 0:51:59.5 (93.) 2:16:22.8 0:30:11.0 »
3. Hartman Karel (1977 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 78. 0:25:37.7 (72.) 1:02:52.8 (72.) 0:48:26.4 (86.) 2:16:57.0 0:30:45.3 »
3. Havelka Lukáš (1991 | CZE) SCV Blatná --- 79. 0:30:32.3 (91.) 1:02:31.4 (69.) 0:44:28.6 (73.) 2:17:32.4 0:31:20.6 »
Bezchleba Petr (1978 | CZE) SK Cyklo Chlubna --- 80. 0:24:58.7 (69.) 1:06:28.0 (87.) 0:46:52.6 (83.) 2:18:19.4 0:32:07.6 »
Michálek Zbyněk (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 81. 0:29:55.1 (88.) 1:04:11.8 (80.) 0:44:38.2 (75.) 2:18:45.2 0:32:33.4 »
Rut Ondřej (1992 | CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 82. 0:23:27.0 (62.) 1:03:29.0 (75.) 0:52:43.0 (94.) 2:19:39.0 0:33:27.2 »
Novák Tomáš (1984 | CZE) TSK PRAHA --- 83. 0:25:46.4 (73.) 1:07:54.7 (90.) 0:46:28.9 (79.) 2:20:10.1 0:33:58.3 »
Žoha Jan (1988 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 84. 0:28:35.0 (83.) 1:06:40.5 (88.) 0:45:57.4 (78.) 2:21:13.0 0:35:01.2 »
Lím Vojtěch (1985 | CZE) Litomyšl --- 85. 0:31:31.9 (94.) 1:08:22.1 (92.) 0:42:28.3 (60.) 2:22:22.4 0:36:10.6 »
Rejlek Tomáš (1991 | CZE) TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 86. 0:22:42.0 (57.) 1:04:39.4 (83.) 0:55:16.8 (96.) 2:22:38.2 0:36:26.4 »
Plánek Karel (1976 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 87. 0:26:15.8 (77.) 1:06:24.6 (86.) 0:50:01.1 (89.) 2:22:41.6 0:36:29.8 »
Vrzák Michal (1992 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 88. 0:22:09.0 (54.) 1:08:26.5 (93.) 0:53:16.0 (95.) 2:23:51.6 0:37:39.8 »
Ďucha Pavel (1983 | CZE) NOVÁ VES NAD LUŽNICÍ --- 89. 0:30:01.6 (89.) 1:04:33.5 (81.) 0:51:36.1 (91.) 2:26:11.3 0:39:59.6 »
Bílek Jan (1980 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 90. 0:29:52.7 (86.) 1:07:56.5 (91.) 0:48:25.9 (85.) 2:26:15.1 0:40:03.3 »
IGUMNOV ALEXANDER (1984 | RUS) Russian Mountainereng Federation --- 91. 0:32:09.5 (96.) 1:10:15.7 (95.) 0:46:38.8 (81.) 2:29:04.1 0:42:52.3 »
Klomínský Václav (1987 | CZE) MTB KČT Kralupy --- 92. 0:35:09.9 (98.) 1:09:24.8 (94.) 0:45:50.7 (77.) 2:30:25.6 0:44:13.8 »
Novotný Tomáš (1979 | CZE) BKP --- 93. 0:32:14.7 (97.) 1:06:56.4 (89.) 0:51:39.3 (92.) 2:30:50.5 0:44:38.7 »
Szabó Jan (1973 | CZE) Zeleneč --- 94. 0:30:25.3 (90.) 1:04:11.8 (79.) 0:56:30.3 (97.) 2:31:07.5 0:44:55.7 »
Krůta Martin (1978 | CZE) Jelenice --- 95. 0:31:17.0 (92.) 1:11:43.0 (97.) 0:49:03.3 (87.) 2:32:03.4 0:45:51.6 »
Nagy Jiří (1990 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 96. 0:52:30.0 (100.) 1:00:06.0 (57.) 0:43:19.0 (66.) 2:35:55.0 0:49:43.2 »
Pilař Pavel (1990 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 97. 0:31:20.0 (93.) 1:10:31.9 (96.) 0:59:09.0 (98.) 2:41:01.0 0:54:49.2 »
Mathy Jan (1979 | CZE) TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 98. 0:35:52.1 (99.) 1:14:37.6 (98.) 0:51:28.1 (90.) 2:41:57.8 0:55:46.1 »
KALOUS Miroslav (1984 | CZE) ALF & EDA --- 99. 0:29:46.9 (85.) 1:19:02.4 (101.) 1:00:36.9 (99.) 2:49:26.2 1:03:14.5 »
Bošek Jan (1991 | CZE) 1na1 --- 100. 0:31:55.8 (95.) 1:18:03.3 (99.) 1:00:55.4 (100.) 2:50:54.6 1:04:42.8 »
Mazur Petr (1984 | CZE) --- --- 101. 0:54:13.0 (101.) 1:18:54.0 (100.) 1:17:13.0 (101.) 3:30:20.0 1:44:08.2 »
>