Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon, 2012

1. České Budějovice, 18. 2. 2012
2. Praha, Podolí, 25. 2. 2012
3. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 11. 3. 2012
4. Aquatlon Liberec, 31. 3. 2012
5. Aquatlon Zlín, 8. 4. 2012
6. Jablonec n. N, 21. 4. 2012
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Čelůstka Jan (1982 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 1. 0:04:33.3 (1.) 0:15:35.0 (1.) 0:20:08.3 0:00:00.0 »
1. Kočař Lukáš (1992 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 2. 0:04:39.3 (5.) 0:16:14.0 (2.) 0:20:53.3 0:00:45.0 »
1. Kabrhel Tomáš (1992 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 3. 0:04:35.3 (3.) 0:16:33.0 (4.) 0:21:08.3 0:01:00.0 »
1. Šiška Lukáš (1984 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 4. 0:04:46.4 (10.) 0:16:48.0 (5.) 0:21:34.4 0:01:26.1 »
1. Žáčik Šimon (1991 | SVK) SMTA NITRA --- 5. 0:04:48.5 (12.) 0:16:52.0 (6.) 0:21:40.5 0:01:32.1 »
2. Debnar Martin (1992 | CZE) GALANT BRNO Salming 6. 0:04:39.7 (7.) 0:17:37.2 (10.) 0:22:17.0 0:02:08.7 »
2. Matúšek Martin (1990 | SVK) --- --- 7. 0:04:41.4 (9.) 0:17:48.0 (11.) 0:22:29.4 0:02:21.0 »
2. Kršňák Jakub (1991 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 8. 0:04:33.9 (2.) 0:18:00.0 (12.) 0:22:33.9 0:02:25.6 »
2. Rexa Martin (1979 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 9. 0:05:50.2 (35.) 0:16:57.0 (7.) 0:22:47.2 0:02:38.9 »
2. Vabroušek Petr (1973 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 10. 0:05:19.8 (27.) 0:17:31.0 (9.) 0:22:50.8 0:02:42.5 »
2. Picka Matěj (1989 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 11. 0:04:37.3 (4.) 0:18:15.9 (17.) 0:22:53.2 0:02:44.9 »
2. Keclík Petr (1991 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 12. 0:04:50.5 (14.) 0:18:08.0 (15.) 0:22:58.5 0:02:50.2 »
2. Kořínek Tomáš (1982 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 13. 0:04:48.0 (11.) 0:18:18.3 (18.) 0:23:06.3 0:02:57.9 »
2. Novák Martin (1989 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 14. 0:04:41.0 (8.) 0:18:30.0 (20.) 0:23:11.0 0:03:02.6 »
2. Gaisl Luboš (1985 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 15. 0:05:55.3 (37.) 0:17:19.2 (8.) 0:23:14.6 0:03:06.3 »
2. Žaludek Přemysl (1977 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 16. 0:06:54.0 (52.) 0:16:25.0 (3.) 0:23:19.0 0:03:10.7 »
2. Tomášek Lukáš (1988 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 17. 0:04:39.7 (6.) 0:18:42.2 (21.) 0:23:22.0 0:03:13.7 »
2. Cívela Petr (1992 | CZE) JulboWay --- 18. 0:04:57.6 (16.) 0:19:02.0 (23.) 0:23:59.6 0:03:51.2 »
2. Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 19. 0:04:49.6 (13.) 0:19:15.3 (26.) 0:24:04.9 0:03:56.6 »
2. Sečka Ondřej (1984 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 20. 0:06:05.4 (42.) 0:18:04.0 (14.) 0:24:09.4 0:04:01.1 »
3. Koranda David (1983 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 21. 0:05:18.4 (26.) 0:18:54.1 (22.) 0:24:12.5 0:04:04.2 »
3. Kučera Jan (1981 | CZE) TK M. Budějovice --- 22. 0:05:08.1 (22.) 0:19:08.9 (25.) 0:24:17.1 0:04:08.7 »
3. Veselý Petr (1990 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 23. 0:04:56.0 (15.) 0:19:33.2 (27.) 0:24:29.3 0:04:21.0 »
3. Petrásek Václav (1976 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 24. 0:06:15.5 (44.) 0:18:14.0 (16.) 0:24:29.5 0:04:21.2 »
3. Zikmund Jan (1990 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 25. 0:05:02.9 (20.) 0:19:40.4 (28.) 0:24:43.4 0:04:35.1 »
3. Dražan Jaroslav (1981 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 26. 0:06:24.2 (47.) 0:18:22.8 (19.) 0:24:47.0 0:04:38.7 »
3. Langhammer Jakub (1992 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 27. 0:05:04.4 (21.) 0:19:47.2 (31.) 0:24:51.7 0:04:43.3 »
3. Nagy Jiří (1990 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 28. 0:05:10.1 (23.) 0:19:47.4 (32.) 0:24:57.6 0:04:49.3 »
3. Jasenský Lukáš (1992 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 29. 0:05:52.2 (36.) 0:19:07.0 (24.) 0:24:59.2 0:04:50.9 »
3. Beran Jan (1988 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 30. 0:05:00.4 (18.) 0:20:03.2 (34.) 0:25:03.7 0:04:55.4 »
3. Maruška Jindřich (1979 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 31. 0:05:30.0 (31.) 0:19:45.0 (29.) 0:25:15.0 0:05:06.7 »
3. Novotný Jan (1978 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 32. 0:05:40.8 (33.) 0:19:46.1 (30.) 0:25:27.0 0:05:18.6 »
3. Plzák Matěj (1990 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 33. 0:04:58.0 (17.) 0:20:31.0 (39.) 0:25:29.0 0:05:20.7 »
3. Minařík Jan (1992 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 34. 0:07:36.5 (61.) 0:18:01.0 (13.) 0:25:37.5 0:05:29.2 »
3. Suchánek Miloslav (1974 | CZE) Outdoor Challenge --- 35. 0:05:23.2 (28.) 0:20:19.8 (36.) 0:25:43.1 0:05:34.8 »
3. Votroubek Antonín (1975 | CZE) TJ ČZU --- 36. 0:05:16.0 (25.) 0:20:45.1 (42.) 0:26:01.1 0:05:52.8 »
Fojt Robert (1976 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 37. 0:06:26.7 (48.) 0:19:58.0 (33.) 0:26:24.7 0:06:16.3 »
Karpíšek Roman (1981 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 38. 0:05:12.2 (24.) 0:21:23.4 (47.) 0:26:35.6 0:06:27.3 »
Žoha Jan (1988 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 39. 0:05:59.5 (39.) 0:20:39.1 (40.) 0:26:38.6 0:06:30.3 »
Struhár Filip (1978 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 40. 0:06:21.6 (45.) 0:20:26.0 (37.) 0:26:47.6 0:06:39.3 »
Bartoš Petr (1978 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 41. 0:05:01.4 (19.) 0:21:51.6 (51.) 0:26:53.0 0:06:44.7 »
Sedláček Ondřej (1982 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 42. 0:05:56.6 (38.) 0:21:08.2 (45.) 0:27:04.8 0:06:56.5 »
Pour Ladislav (1981 | CZE) BiJa JBC --- 43. 0:05:23.5 (29.) 0:21:41.9 (49.) 0:27:05.4 0:06:57.1 »
Walter Jan (1992 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 44. 0:05:59.5 (40.) 0:21:06.5 (44.) 0:27:06.0 0:06:57.6 »
Paul Jakub (1982 | CZE) 31. bvchbo Liberec AČR --- 45. 0:05:30.0 (30.) 0:21:55.0 (52.) 0:27:25.0 0:07:16.6 »
Houska David (1973 | CZE) SC Meran triathlon --- 46. 0:06:46.0 (51.) 0:20:43.0 (41.) 0:27:29.0 0:07:20.6 »
Vít Jakub (1990 | CZE) cykloservispetr.cz --- 47. 0:07:07.5 (56.) 0:20:26.0 (38.) 0:27:33.6 0:07:25.2 »
Lazar Marek (1977 | CZE) NOVIS TK Praha --- 48. 0:06:23.2 (46.) 0:21:15.1 (46.) 0:27:38.3 0:07:30.0 »
Dvořan Stanislav (1983 | CZE) Author Xterra Team --- 49. 0:06:04.0 (41.) 0:21:42.0 (50.) 0:27:46.0 0:07:37.6 »
Heretik Peter (1987 | SVK) --- --- 50. 0:05:43.8 (34.) 0:22:14.4 (55.) 0:27:58.2 0:07:49.9 »
Smejkal David (1979 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 51. 0:07:47.6 (62.) 0:20:15.0 (35.) 0:28:02.6 0:07:54.3 »
Álvarez Pérez Daniel (1980 | ESP) ACTRI --- 52. 0:06:39.0 (49.) 0:21:41.0 (48.) 0:28:20.0 0:08:11.6 »
Kotek František (1973 | CZE) Uniprint Marathon team --- 53. 0:07:56.3 (63.) 0:20:57.3 (43.) 0:28:53.6 0:08:45.3 »
Houska Petr (1981 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 54. 0:06:09.0 (43.) 0:22:46.0 (56.) 0:28:55.0 0:08:46.6 »
Dvořák Jiří (1979 | CZE) Stalak DeVOSS Rk --- 55. 0:06:40.7 (50.) 0:22:52.8 (57.) 0:29:33.6 0:09:25.3 »
Vender Radovan (1979 | CZE) --- --- 56. 0:07:25.7 (59.) 0:22:12.0 (54.) 0:29:37.8 0:09:29.4 »
Medlík Jan (1991 | CZE) SDH Valdice --- 57. 0:05:34.9 (32.) 0:24:03.9 (60.) 0:29:38.8 0:09:30.5 »
Houdek Tomáš (1982 | CZE) 31. bvchbo Liberec AČR --- 58. 0:08:06.0 (65.) 0:22:07.0 (53.) 0:30:13.0 0:10:04.6 »
Jimenez Eduardo (1988 | ESP) --- --- 59. 0:07:13.0 (58.) 0:23:43.0 (58.) 0:30:56.0 0:10:47.6 »
Bednář Jiří (1980 | CZE) --- --- 60. 0:07:03.1 (55.) 0:24:13.5 (61.) 0:31:16.7 0:11:08.4 »
Šimčík Ivo (1975 | CZE) --- --- 61. 0:06:57.0 (53.) 0:24:22.0 (62.) 0:31:19.0 0:11:10.7 »
Fritzl Jiri (1977 | CZE) --- --- 62. 0:08:05.3 (64.) 0:23:48.6 (59.) 0:31:53.9 0:11:45.6 »
Pils Petr (1985 | CZE) 31. bvchbo Liberec AČR --- 63. 0:06:59.0 (54.) 0:26:20.0 (66.) 0:33:19.0 0:13:10.6 »
Štěpán Pavel (1977 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 64. 0:07:11.0 (57.) 0:26:10.4 (65.) 0:33:21.4 0:13:13.1 »
Konopnicki Cava Jose Arturo (1991 | ESP) --- --- 65. 0:08:12.0 (66.) 0:25:37.0 (64.) 0:33:49.0 0:13:40.6 »
Sobotka Jiří (1980 | CZE) TUL - KSP --- 66. 0:08:44.8 (67.) 0:25:21.8 (63.) 0:34:06.7 0:13:58.3 »
Kalus Jaroslav (1983 | CZE) --- --- 67. 0:10:28.5 (68.) 0:27:37.1 (67.) 0:38:05.7 0:17:57.3 »
Knap Oldřich (1981 | CZE) 31. bvchbo Liberec AČR --- 68. 0:07:29.0 (60.) 0:31:43.0 (68.) 0:39:12.0 0:19:03.6 »
>