TUFO Moraviaman triatlon, 22. 6. 2013 - 3,8-180-42, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. CZE TRILIFE --- 8:51:46,5 0:58:29,8 (4) 0:01:41,9 (19) 4:34:05,3 (1) 0:01:20,2 (15) 3:16:09,3 (3)
2. SVK TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 9:01:10,7 0:58:20,6 (3) 0:01:36,4 (17) 4:37:31,6 (2) 0:01:18,4 (13) 3:22:23,7 (10)
3. CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 9:09:58,2 1:02:31,8 (12) 0:00:56,8 (1) 4:48:19,2 (3) 0:00:43,9 (1) 3:17:26,5 (5)
4. CZE Author Xterra Team --- 9:14:08 0:57:47,5 (2) 0:01:09,9 (3) 4:58:07 (10) 0:01:39,8 (38) 3:15:23,8 (2)
5. CZE TRILIFE --- 9:18:19,1 1:06:26,2 (20) 0:01:09,7 (2) 4:50:58,4 (6) 0:01:11,5 (9) 3:18:33,3 (6)
6. CZE HISPORT Team --- 9:26:58,9 1:02:39,6 (15) 0:02:32,2 (59) 5:00:56,2 (14) 0:01:01,8 (4) 3:19:49,1 (7)
7. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 9:32:46,9 1:06:46,6 (22) 0:02:10 (45) 5:15:15,3 (28) 0:01:06 (7) 3:07:29 (1)
8. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 9:35:14,4 1:10:16,2 (36) 0:01:52,3 (26) 4:49:41,1 (4) 0:01:45,5 (44) 3:31:39,3 (20)
9. CZE Individuální --- 9:36:17,8 1:05:19,7 (17) 0:01:35,7 (15) 4:49:58 (5) 0:01:36,7 (33) 3:37:47,7 (27)
10. AUT LTC Seewinkel --- 9:36:35,3 1:16:49,4 (61) 0:01:34,3 (12) 5:00:04,9 (12) 0:00:47,3 (2) 3:17:19,4 (4)
11. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 9:37:05,9 1:02:30,5 (11) 0:01:26,9 (6) 4:56:22,1 (7) 0:01:04,9 (5) 3:35:41,5 (25)
12. CZE TRILIFE --- 9:43:12,8 1:01:12,2 (6) 0:01:27,1 (7) 5:01:53 (15) 0:01:49,1 (49) 3:36:51,4 (26)
13. CZE SILVINI MADSHUS team --- 9:46:31 1:15:17,3 (55) 0:03:08,3 (80) 4:57:02,2 (8) 0:01:45,1 (43) 3:29:18,1 (16)
14. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 9:47:25,1 1:02:20,3 (9) 0:02:04,2 (37) 5:10:51,5 (23) 0:01:59,2 (60) 3:30:09,9 (18)
15. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 9:50:39,7 1:11:19,7 (42) 0:01:50,2 (23) 5:06:19,6 (18) 0:01:26,7 (23) 3:29:43,5 (17)
16. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 9:51:51,2 1:06:50,6 (23) 0:02:13,3 (48) 5:14:42,2 (27) 0:01:01,4 (3) 3:27:03,7 (14)
17. CZE HISPORT Team --- 9:54:48,1 1:13:33,1 (50) 0:01:47,2 (22) 5:10:23,3 (22) 0:01:21,7 (18) 3:27:42,8 (15)
18. CZE Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov --- 9:56:58,4 1:17:12,3 (66) 0:02:21,2 (52) 5:04:07,4 (17) 0:01:20,6 (16) 3:31:56,9 (22)
19. CZE --- --- 9:57:02,6 1:14:57,4 (54) 0:03:29,4 (102) 5:00:50 (13) 0:02:18 (81) 3:35:27,8 (24)
20. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 9:59:35,6 1:05:23,6 (18) 0:01:28,2 (9) 4:59:47,4 (11) 0:01:39,4 (36) 3:51:17 (43)
21. CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 10:04:55,9 1:10:13,3 (35) 0:01:15,3 (4) 5:26:09,2 (43) 0:01:23,2 (21) 3:25:54,9 (13)
22. CZE Salomon Suunto --- 10:06:57,4 1:17:22,5 (69) 0:01:52,5 (27) 4:57:35,2 (9) 0:01:22,3 (20) 3:48:44,9 (38)
23. CZE CykloVAPE --- 10:07:51,7 1:17:29 (71) 0:03:18,1 (94) 5:03:52,3 (16) 0:01:17,1 (11) 3:41:55,2 (30)
24. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 10:09:34,8 1:17:30,3 (72) 0:03:15,3 (89) 5:21:24,7 (37) 0:06:58,7 (182) 3:20:25,8 (8)
25. CZE TRILIFE --- 10:11:05,5 1:02:29,3 (10) 0:01:26,6 (5) 5:18:13,4 (32) 0:01:19,7 (14) 3:47:36,5 (37)
26. CZE TriSK ČB --- 10:12:46,8 1:10:08,7 (33) 0:01:32 (10) 5:26:55,1 (44) 0:01:16 (10) 3:32:55 (23)
27. CZE --- --- 10:13:58,5 1:08:59,6 (28) 0:01:36,3 (16) 5:12:20 (25) 0:01:06,8 (8) 3:49:55,8 (41)
28. SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 10:17:29,3 1:04:33,9 (16) 0:01:43,3 (20) 5:18:37 (33) 0:03:23,5 (122) 3:49:11,6 (39)
29. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 10:19:54,7 1:23:05,6 (91) 0:02:28 (57) 5:27:24,4 (45) 0:01:23,7 (22) 3:25:33 (12)
30. CZE kolobrndazvracovic --- 10:22:21,4 1:11:17,3 (41) 0:02:08,9 (43) 5:19:13,4 (34) 0:02:08,8 (67) 3:47:33 (36)
31. SVK Kompava H-triathlon team --- 10:24:50,3 1:11:13,9 (40) 0:01:52 (24) 5:20:20,8 (36) 0:01:52,8 (56) 3:49:30,8 (40)
32. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 10:27:18,9 1:18:45,8 (76) 0:03:54,1 (121) 5:37:50,6 (64) 0:04:26,9 (155) 3:22:21,5 (9)
33. CZE SPK Liberec --- 10:29:03 1:01:32,8 (7) 0:04:09,2 (132) 5:26:08,1 (42) 0:02:11,9 (73) 3:55:01 (47)
34. CZE HKNMPSM --- 10:29:43,4 1:21:08,8 (82) 0:03:41,5 (112) 5:30:56,8 (52) 0:02:23,1 (85) 3:31:33,2 (19)
35. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 10:30:07,8 1:27:58,5 (118) 0:01:35,5 (14) 5:11:20,3 (24) 0:02:26,7 (89) 3:46:46,8 (34)
36. CZE SK DNF --- 10:31:20,7 1:09:13,1 (29) 0:01:32,4 (11) 5:09:27,4 (20) 0:01:30,8 (28) 4:09:37 (63)
37. CZE Individuální --- 10:32:55 1:16:37,8 (59) 0:02:09,1 (44) 5:40:49,7 (77) 0:01:33,1 (31) 3:31:45,3 (21)
38. SVK Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 10:36:19,3 1:20:28,1 (81) 0:01:59 (33) 5:28:24,7 (46) 0:01:21,7 (19) 3:44:05,8 (33)
39. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 10:36:38,1 1:13:02,5 (48) 0:03:28,5 (100) 5:24:15,5 (39) 0:02:38,8 (94) 3:53:12,8 (44)
40. CZE HISPORT Team --- 10:36:59,3 1:02:36,8 (13) 0:03:42,3 (113) 5:41:25,3 (79) 0:01:51,2 (52) 3:47:23,7 (35)
41. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 10:37:15,4 1:27:08,9 (111) 0:02:10,2 (46) 5:10:13,6 (21) 0:02:13,4 (75) 3:55:29,3 (48)
42. CZE BTT Libochovice --- 10:37:43,7 1:17:54,3 (73) 0:02:13,9 (49) 5:30:45,7 (50) 0:03:14,7 (119) 3:43:35,1 (32)
43. CZE TRILIFE --- 10:40:16,3 1:12:29,6 (44) 0:02:27,4 (55) 5:40:22,9 (75) 0:02:20,8 (83) 3:42:35,6 (31)
44. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 10:43:53,6 1:10:11,8 (34) 0:01:27,6 (8) 5:08:01,5 (19) 0:01:49 (48) 4:22:23,7 (83)
45. SVK X3me --- 10:51:13,8 1:13:38,1 (51) 0:02:14,9 (50) 5:19:36,7 (35) 0:01:47,2 (47) 4:13:56,9 (71)
46. CZE LEFFI TEAM --- 10:52:10,1 0:56:15,9 (1) 0:01:54,9 (28) 5:15:43,5 (29) 0:01:37,3 (34) 4:36:38,5 (110)
47. CZE Individuální --- 10:52:21,1 1:19:12 (78) 0:03:21 (97) 5:33:15 (56) 0:03:11,8 (118) 3:53:21,3 (45)
48. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 10:53:40,3 1:16:56,2 (63) 0:04:16,3 (134) 5:38:32,8 (69) 0:02:41,2 (97) 3:51:13,8 (42)
49. CZE TRILIFE --- 10:55:14,5 1:28:07,7 (120) 0:02:23,5 (53) 6:00:03,5 (123) 0:01:39,9 (39) 3:22:59,9 (11)
50. CZE --- --- 10:56:05,4 1:06:52,7 (24) 0:03:09,1 (81) 5:35:45,6 (59) 0:03:31,4 (128) 4:06:46,6 (58)
51. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 10:59:00,5 1:27:41,1 (114) 0:02:28,8 (58) 5:24:32,4 (41) 0:02:12 (74) 4:02:06,2 (52)
52. CZE Atletika Albrechtice;HK Lanškroun o.s. --- 10:59:14 1:24:36,6 (100) 0:03:48,8 (118) 5:14:35,7 (26) 0:03:30,6 (126) 4:12:42,3 (67)
53. CZE Individuální --- 11:01:00,9 1:10:07,3 (32) 0:02:06,4 (41) 5:24:30,6 (40) 0:01:39,9 (40) 4:22:36,7 (84)
54. CZE JulboWay --- 11:04:48,7 1:17:00,2 (64) 0:03:31 (105) 5:44:22,2 (85) 0:01:47 (46) 3:58:08,3 (50)
55. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 11:05:33,5 1:30:29,6 (129) 0:03:16,3 (90) 5:28:32,6 (47) 0:02:42,7 (100) 4:00:32,3 (51)
56. CZE --- --- 11:07:21,8 1:14:28,7 (52) 0:02:47,3 (66) 5:42:47,3 (83) 0:01:52,1 (55) 4:05:26,4 (55)
57. CZE T.B.C. --- 11:10:01 1:26:07,7 (107) 0:04:48,1 (147) 5:31:27,8 (53) 0:05:09,9 (163) 4:02:27,5 (53)
58. CZE --- --- 11:12:09,3 1:11:43,7 (43) 0:05:01,5 (152) 5:38:30,8 (68) 0:03:41,3 (135) 4:13:12 (68)
59. CZE BKP --- 11:12:29,3 1:24:26 (99) 0:02:04,5 (39) 5:49:31,6 (100) 0:02:23,5 (86) 3:54:03,7 (46)
60. HUN --- --- 11:13:55,2 1:31:35 (137) 0:06:33,4 (170) 5:50:06,8 (101) 0:06:32,6 (179) 3:39:07,4 (28)
61. CZE Triatlon Holešov --- 11:17:15,7 1:32:59,5 (142) 0:03:05,5 (77) 5:43:11,8 (84) 0:01:31,8 (29) 3:56:27,1 (49)
62. CZE --- --- 11:17:37,3 1:02:37 (14) 0:01:52,1 (25) 5:33:12,8 (55) 0:03:36,7 (132) 4:36:18,7 (109)
63. CZE ApS Brno --- 11:18:36 6:22:47,2 (159) 0:01:17,5 (12) 4:04:13,7 (54)
64. CZE Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 11:18:52,9 1:00:32 (5) 0:03:10 (85) 5:42:10,2 (81) 0:03:41,9 (137) 4:29:18,8 (97)
65. SVK runshop running expert --- 11:21:13,4 1:24:05,7 (97) 0:03:16,4 (91) 5:37:52,4 (65) 0:04:08,8 (149) 4:11:50,1 (64)
66. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 11:22:06,4 1:09:21,8 (30) 0:01:37,1 (18) 5:24:00,5 (38) 0:04:51,4 (160) 4:42:15,6 (118)
67. CZE Individuální --- 11:22:55,5 1:23:34,1 (94) 0:02:45,6 (65) 5:47:30,1 (94) 0:01:42,9 (42) 4:07:22,8 (60)
68. CZE TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 11:24:39,9 1:22:01,5 (84) 0:02:47,5 (67) 5:51:17,1 (105) 0:01:21,5 (17) 4:07:12,3 (59)
69. CZE TRILIFE --- 11:27:35,1 1:29:37 (124) 0:03:28,9 (101) 5:46:21,7 (89) 0:01:56,9 (59) 4:06:10,6 (56)
70. CZE Orlické Záhoří --- 11:27:52,3 1:16:07,5 (57) 0:02:04,4 (38) 5:52:52,7 (109) 0:01:51,2 (53) 4:14:56,5 (73)
71. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 11:28:08 1:09:25,7 (31) 0:02:52,7 (69) 5:38:17,4 (67) 0:01:30,7 (27) 4:36:01,5 (107)
72. CZE - --- 11:29:01 1:17:13,3 (67) 0:02:04,9 (40) 5:29:28,7 (48) 0:04:00,2 (146) 4:36:13,9 (108)
73. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 11:29:16 1:30:49,6 (133) 0:03:42,8 (114) 5:39:58,3 (74) 0:05:10,7 (164) 4:09:34,6 (62)
74. CZE --- --- 11:29:43,5 1:34:29 (149) 0:03:04,1 (76) 5:35:43,8 (58) 0:02:46,9 (105) 4:13:39,7 (70)
75. CZE CK Frenštát --- 11:32:12,1 1:27:47 (115) 0:03:12,6 (86) 5:17:58,3 (31) 0:01:05,2 (6) 4:42:09 (116)
76. CZE BTT Libochovice --- 11:33:31,1 1:30:48,4 (132) 0:06:03,3 (165) 5:45:05,8 (86) 0:04:50,9 (159) 4:06:42,7 (57)
77. CZE --- --- 11:34:03,9 1:08:51,7 (27) 0:03:19,3 (95) 5:46:28,5 (90) 0:02:04,7 (64) 4:33:19,7 (103)
78. ITA Olimpia Camerino Triathlon --- 11:34:54,6 1:17:25,2 (70) 0:06:24,2 (169) 5:56:59,3 (114) 0:01:45,5 (45) 4:12:20,4 (66)
79. CZE Tenis Úpice --- 11:36:39,1 1:28:06,7 (119) 0:01:59,4 (36) 5:51:00,4 (104) 0:02:01,3 (63) 4:13:31,3 (69)
80. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 11:37:25,1 1:16:47,1 (60) 0:01:59 (34) 5:17:51,1 (30) 0:01:49,8 (51) 4:58:58,1 (140)
81. CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 11:37:34,3 1:29:40 (125) 0:02:17,9 (51) 5:51:24,5 (106) 0:02:08,8 (68) 4:12:03,1 (65)
82. CZE Zapro team --- 11:38:03,7 1:21:40,2 (83) 0:01:44,2 (21) 5:40:46,3 (76) 0:01:29,9 (26) 4:32:23,1 (100)
83. SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 11:38:09,3 1:23:15,8 (92) 0:02:58,7 (72) 5:36:22,9 (61) 0:02:40 (96) 4:32:51,9 (101)
84. CZE Slečinky Napajedla --- 11:38:17,7 1:25:47,3 (104) 0:04:48,4 (148) 5:49:09,8 (98) 0:03:41,5 (136) 4:14:50,7 (72)
85. CZE Vesani.cz --- 11:40:03,1 1:10:57,7 (39) 0:03:17,9 (93) 5:36:56,6 (63) 0:07:49 (187) 4:41:01,9 (115)
86. POL --- --- 11:40:15,5 1:42:44,7 (173) 0:07:02,4 (176) 6:01:59,7 (129) 0:06:42 (181) 3:41:46,7 (29)
87. CZE LEFFI TEAM --- 11:40:56 1:01:39,1 (8) 0:01:59,3 (35) 5:38:44,1 (70) 0:01:41,9 (41) 4:56:51,6 (131)
88. CZE JulboWay --- 11:41:41,4 1:35:10 (154) 0:04:01 (126) 5:36:35,1 (62) 0:02:55,7 (110) 4:22:59,6 (85)
89. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 11:43:32,9 1:18:32,6 (75) 0:03:09,3 (83) 5:41:40,2 (80) 0:02:43,9 (103) 4:37:26,9 (112)
90. CZE Individuální --- 11:43:42,7 1:07:56,9 (26) 0:03:09,1 (82) 6:09:03,4 (142) 0:02:11,1 (71) 4:21:22,2 (80)
91. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 11:44:00 1:14:32,2 (53) 0:04:04,5 (129) 5:38:16,6 (66) 0:01:27,4 (24) 4:45:39,3 (120)
92. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 11:44:17,6 1:30:51,1 (134) 0:03:06,4 (79) 5:51:31,9 (107) 0:01:59,8 (62) 4:16:48,4 (75)
93. CZE HISPORT Team --- 11:45:40,4 1:45:08,4 (179) 0:03:50,7 (120) 5:30:53,2 (51) 0:03:31 (127) 4:22:17,1 (82)
94. ISL --- --- 11:46:17,2 1:18:48 (77) 0:03:35,6 (108) 5:59:46,7 (121) 0:02:24,4 (87) 4:21:42,5 (81)
95. CZE TRILIFE --- 11:47:38,3 1:19:20,7 (80) 0:02:54,7 (70) 5:32:56,9 (54) 0:01:27,7 (25) 4:50:58,3 (123)
96. CZE Sport Kulich --- 11:49:39,6 1:25:50,2 (106) 0:05:26,3 (160) 5:46:19,6 (88) 0:04:41,5 (158) 4:27:22 (91)
97. CZE vodní pólo Ústí --- 11:49:40,4 1:06:40,9 (21) 0:02:56,8 (71) 6:00:00,8 (122) 0:03:04,5 (114) 4:36:57,4 (111)
98. CZE --- --- 11:49:42,5 1:12:41,1 (47) 0:02:10,5 (47) 6:09:22,8 (144) 0:02:13,6 (76) 4:23:14,5 (86)
99. CZE SK Fuga --- 11:52:07,8 1:22:43,1 (86) 0:04:19,4 (135) 6:06:59,4 (138) 0:01:59,5 (61) 4:16:06,4 (74)
100. CZE --- --- 11:55:50,5 1:30:45 (131) 0:05:13,4 (157) 5:48:41,7 (97) 0:03:27,5 (123) 4:27:42,9 (93)
101. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 11:56:51,3 1:36:09,6 (158) 0:03:06,2 (78) 5:58:20,7 (117) 0:01:49,6 (50) 4:17:25,2 (77)
102. CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 11:58:20,6 1:07:14,1 (25) 0:02:44,1 (63) 5:48:30,4 (96) 0:03:17,8 (120) 4:56:34,2 (130)
103. CZE ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 11:58:55,9 1:30:32,4 (130) 0:03:19,5 (96) 6:03:04,9 (130) 0:02:42,8 (101) 4:19:16,3 (78)
104. CZE Fořtovna&company --- 12:03:57,1 1:18:29,7 (74) 0:03:03,5 (75) 5:39:06,2 (71) 0:02:22,9 (84) 5:00:54,8 (141)
105. CZE --- --- 12:04:16,3 1:22:50,4 (87) 0:03:30,9 (104) 6:04:05,8 (131) 0:05:51,1 (173) 4:27:58,1 (94)
106. CZE TriSK ČB --- 12:04:26,5 1:17:04,3 (65) 0:04:25 (138) 6:20:11,5 (156) 0:02:34,6 (93) 4:20:11,1 (79)
107. CZE PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 12:06:03,4 1:41:04,7 (169) 0:03:37,4 (109) 5:42:42,4 (82) 0:03:02,7 (113) 4:35:36,2 (106)
108. CZE --- --- 12:06:37,8 1:35:43,6 (157) 0:02:39,8 (62) 6:01:41,8 (127) 0:02:17,8 (80) 4:24:14,8 (88)
109. CZE 39. skautský oddíl Kalahari Plzeň --- 12:07:14 1:26:57,6 (109) 0:04:03,2 (127) 6:23:23,2 (160) 0:03:30 (125) 4:09:20 (61)
110. CZE TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 12:09:00,3 1:27:52,2 (116) 0:02:06,9 (42) 5:41:14,2 (78) 0:02:10,1 (69) 4:55:36,9 (128)
111. CZE Carsline --- 12:09:21,7 1:27:06,7 (110) 0:04:45,2 (145) 6:01:13,4 (126) 0:02:41,8 (98) 4:33:34,6 (104)
112. CZE --- --- 12:09:34,4 1:24:40,9 (102) 0:04:39,7 (142) 6:06:39,5 (136) 0:01:55,1 (57) 4:31:39,2 (99)
113. CZE Minium AltVater Lempl Team --- 12:11:49,9 1:31:12,3 (136) 0:07:16,7 (180) 5:46:47,7 (92) 0:04:23,5 (153) 4:42:09,7 (117)
114. CZE Sportklub Louňovice --- 12:11:57,7 1:33:04,7 (143) 0:08:05,8 (186) 5:59:23 (120) 0:04:00,2 (147) 4:27:24 (92)
115. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 12:12:12,4 1:26:48,6 (108) 0:03:26,4 (99) 5:29:39,2 (49) 0:03:40,4 (133) 5:08:37,8 (152)
116. CZE SK Štěpánov --- 12:13:00,8 1:35:20,3 (156) 0:01:58,6 (32) 6:05:45,8 (134) 0:01:55,4 (58) 4:28:00,7 (95)
117. CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 12:17:28 1:29:31,3 (123) 0:01:58,1 (31) 5:46:39 (91) 0:01:39,5 (37) 4:57:40,1 (132)
118. CZE --- --- 12:18:48,4 1:39:06,3 (167) 0:06:48,1 (173) 5:49:26,6 (99) 0:03:47,5 (140) 4:39:39,9 (114)
119. SVK IRONic Team --- 12:19:03,6 1:41:32,6 (170) 0:02:27,7 (56) 6:06:11,2 (135) 0:01:52 (54) 4:27:00,1 (90)
120. CZE ASPOT Hulín --- 12:20:35,2 1:37:19,5 (163) 0:03:17,1 (92) 5:39:10,8 (72) 0:02:27,3 (90) 4:58:20,5 (134)
121. CZE 1. Zlobri --- 12:22:59,5 1:32:01,5 (139) 0:04:54,9 (151) 5:50:27,8 (102) 0:02:06,3 (65) 4:53:29 (125)
122. POL --- --- 12:24:59,7 1:22:54,7 (88) 0:06:57,3 (174) 5:55:39,9 (112) 0:05:26,5 (167) 4:54:01,3 (126)
123. CZE --- --- 12:26:51,2 1:24:25 (98) 0:04:48,6 (149) 6:15:51,6 (149) 0:02:50 (108) 4:38:56 (113)
124. CZE --- --- 12:27:32,5 1:12:33,9 (45) 0:03:41 (110) 6:12:48,6 (146) 0:02:15,8 (78) 4:56:13,2 (129)
125. CZE 3athlon --- 12:28:12,9 1:15:56,3 (56) 0:03:35,3 (106) 5:36:12,9 (60) 0:02:11,8 (72) 5:30:16,6 (172)
126. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 12:29:16,6 1:10:26,8 (37) 0:02:49,8 (68) 6:07:38,9 (140) 0:02:33,6 (91) 5:05:47,5 (151)
127. CZE Trisk CB --- 12:30:01,1 1:23:00,9 (90) 0:03:41 (111) 6:01:47,1 (128) 0:03:00,5 (112) 4:58:31,6 (136)
128. CZE Napajedla --- 12:31:30,9 1:36:10,1 (159) 0:04:21,4 (136) 5:39:13,9 (73) 0:06:18,2 (176) 5:05:27,3 (150)
129. CZE --- --- 12:35:56,8 1:27:53,8 (117) 0:09:02,2 (191) 6:17:37,7 (153) 0:08:22,9 (190) 4:33:00,2 (102)
130. HUN --- --- 12:36:24,2 1:22:57,8 (89) 0:06:09,8 (167) 6:15:56,8 (150) 0:05:54,2 (174) 4:45:25,6 (119)
131. CZE SK Petrovice u Sedlčan --- 12:39:06,5 1:34:01,9 (147) 0:03:00,3 (74) 6:00:59,7 (125) 0:02:10,4 (70) 4:58:54,2 (138)
132. CZE CHRT Brno --- 12:40:23 1:34:56,6 (153) 0:06:41,4 (172) 6:05:11,6 (133) 0:03:33,4 (130) 4:50:00 (122)
133. CZE Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 12:43:21,3 1:13:19,6 (49) 0:02:59,4 (73) 5:52:32 (108) 0:01:33,7 (32) 5:32:56,6 (177)
134. CZE Zapro team --- 12:44:46,8 1:38:36,9 (165) 0:01:56,5 (30) 5:58:34,4 (118) 0:01:38,4 (35) 5:04:00,6 (149)
135. CZE Spartak Vrchlabí --- 12:45:04,1 1:46:10,1 (181) 0:04:49,8 (150) 5:48:14,9 (95) 0:02:42 (99) 5:03:07,3 (146)
136. SVK --- --- 12:47:52,8 1:36:28,6 (160) 0:03:49,5 (119) 6:07:08,2 (139) 0:02:19,6 (82) 4:58:06,9 (133)
137. CZE ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 12:48:22,6 1:34:46,7 (152) 0:03:09,8 (84) 5:57:19,6 (115) 0:03:32,7 (129) 5:09:33,8 (154)
138. CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 12:50:06,8 1:44:24,9 (176) 0:04:42 (144) 6:31:08,7 (170) 0:03:54,2 (142) 4:25:57 (89)
139. CZE Hrom do piecky! --- 12:50:26,1 1:38:33,5 (164) 0:03:46,7 (115) 6:33:07,9 (176) 0:04:09,5 (150) 4:30:48,5 (98)
140. VGB Oregon Track Club --- 12:50:53,6 2:01:07,7 (193) 0:05:34,4 (161) 6:22:44,3 (158) 0:04:02,1 (148) 4:17:25,1 (76)
141. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 12:52:07,9 1:17:21,9 (68) 0:06:37,4 (171) 6:31:20,8 (171) 0:07:41,5 (185) 4:49:06,3 (121)
142. CZE --- --- 12:53:09 1:31:05,3 (135) 0:11:03,8 (195) 5:54:58,7 (111) 0:12:55,9 (195) 5:03:05,3 (145)
143. CZE Mlíkárna Podchyšská Lhota --- 12:55:22,9 1:36:55,5 (161) 0:03:46,7 (116) 6:06:54,2 (137) 0:04:38,5 (157) 5:03:08 (147)
144. CZE Čelákovice --- 12:55:38,1 1:30:27,2 (128) 0:04:41,5 (143) 6:22:34 (157) 0:05:15 (165) 4:52:40,4 (124)
145. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 12:56:29,9 1:16:53,4 (62) 0:04:05,1 (130) 6:18:08,4 (154) 0:06:00,2 (175) 5:11:22,8 (155)
146. CZE Individuální --- 12:59:28,5 1:33:41,2 (146) 0:01:55,8 (29) 6:00:48,7 (124) 0:03:43,3 (139) 5:19:19,5 (161)
147. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 13:01:28 1:19:18 (79) 0:02:35,6 (61) 5:53:35 (110) 0:02:45,1 (104) 5:43:14,3 (182)
148. CZE Facin Club --- 13:04:35,3 1:25:44,7 (103) 0:05:22,7 (159) 6:15:17,1 (148) 0:06:18,2 (177) 5:11:52,6 (157)
149. CZE --- --- 13:06:25,7 1:12:35,7 (46) 0:04:38,2 (140) 6:49:57,9 (185) 0:04:33,4 (156) 4:54:40,5 (127)
150. CZE Zapro team --- 13:07:34,8 1:30:21,9 (127) 0:03:48,4 (117) 6:29:47 (169) 0:02:33,9 (92) 5:01:03,6 (143)
151. CZE Převážně neškodný DBT --- 13:09:27,2 1:06:24,2 (19) 0:04:08,6 (131) 6:32:40,4 (175) 0:03:27,7 (124) 5:22:46,3 (164)
152. CZE USK FM Jindřichův Hradec --- 13:09:51,4 1:27:23,1 (113) 0:05:04,9 (153) 6:16:10 (152) 0:05:26,6 (168) 5:15:46,8 (160)
153. CZE --- --- 13:10:15,6 1:44:56,7 (178) 0:04:38,2 (141) 6:13:53,8 (147) 0:02:54,6 (109) 5:03:52,3 (148)
154. ITA Silca Ultralite Triathlon --- 13:10:27,5 1:27:17,2 (112) 0:07:30,9 (183) 6:32:24,3 (174) 0:04:19,6 (152) 4:58:55,5 (139)
155. CZE --- --- 13:11:47,6 1:38:39,7 (166) 0:04:37,1 (139) 6:24:24,9 (162) 0:03:11 (116) 5:00:54,9 (142)
156. CZE HISPORT Team --- 13:12:38,9 1:24:37,3 (101) 0:03:24,2 (98) 5:55:45,1 (113) 0:02:07 (66) 5:46:45,3 (185)
157. CZE TK M. Budějovice --- 13:14:21,6 1:46:49 (182) 0:02:24,8 (54) 5:46:48,5 (93) 0:05:39,2 (171) 5:32:40,1 (175)
158. CZE Řevnice --- 13:17:27,6 1:50:35,4 (188) 0:05:21,5 (158) 6:42:46,8 (181) 0:03:54,7 (143) 4:34:49,2 (105)
159. CZE Ademo Brno --- 13:18:57,2 1:43:19,8 (175) 0:04:12,4 (133) 6:16:03,7 (151) 0:03:56,6 (145) 5:11:24,7 (156)
160. CZE --- --- 13:19:06,6 1:33:30,8 (145) 0:05:08,1 (156) 6:34:16,5 (177) 0:03:17,8 (121) 5:02:53,4 (144)
161. CZE SK SRCH --- 13:23:17,4 1:34:44,5 (151) 0:02:35,3 (60) 6:31:30,3 (172) 0:02:17,1 (79) 5:12:10,2 (158)
162. CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 13:24:50,2 1:34:05,1 (148) 0:03:55,9 (123) 6:19:55,2 (155) 0:01:32,8 (30) 5:25:21,2 (167)
163. CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 13:25:09,8 1:45:33,6 (180) 0:09:30,6 (193) 6:28:27,5 (166) 0:02:59,9 (111) 4:58:38,2 (137)
164. CZE SHERPA PRAHA --- 13:26:06,3 1:10:56,2 (38) 0:02:44,3 (64) 6:09:06,5 (143) 0:02:42,9 (102) 6:00:36,4 (187)
165. CZE --- --- 13:27:08,1 1:33:26,4 (144) 0:07:17,9 (181) 5:58:43,1 (119) 0:05:44 (172) 5:41:56,7 (181)
166. CZE LRS Vyškov --- 13:29:28,3 2:09:15,3 (195) 0:08:18 (187) 6:37:39,9 (178) 0:10:34,6 (193) 4:23:40,5 (87)
167. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 13:29:59,9 1:23:33,5 (93) 0:03:13,6 (88) 5:46:17,9 (87) 0:03:11,5 (117) 6:13:43,4 (190)
168. CZE TRILIFE --- 13:30:00 1:29:19,6 (122) 0:03:54,8 (122) 5:34:42 (57) 0:04:09,8 (151) 6:17:53,8 (191)
169. SVK 3NT Trinity Triathlon Team --- 13:30:31 1:58:45 (190) 0:05:05,2 (154) 6:24:17,9 (161) 0:03:55,8 (144) 4:58:27,1 (135)
170. ISL --- --- 13:36:17 1:23:44,9 (95) 0:06:05,2 (166) 6:32:08,6 (173) 0:07:42,4 (186) 5:26:35,9 (168)
171. ISL --- --- 13:36:17,8 1:22:05,6 (85) 0:04:48 (146) 6:24:26,5 (163) 0:06:40,4 (180) 5:38:17,3 (179)
172. CZE Slečinky Napajedla --- 13:42:27,9 1:35:16,6 (155) 0:06:02,5 (164) 6:28:50,2 (168) 0:04:25,1 (154) 5:27:53,5 (170)
173. CZE Jesus Club --- 13:45:23,5 1:32:37,5 (140) 0:07:05,8 (177) 6:53:31,9 (186) 0:03:08,3 (115) 5:09:00 (153)
174. CZE TJ Sokol Hnátnice --- 13:46:18 1:29:12,2 (121) 0:03:58,1 (125) 6:45:09,5 (182) 0:02:39,3 (95) 5:25:18,9 (166)
175. CZE HKNMPSM --- 13:46:19,2 1:44:26,7 (177) 0:05:53,3 (162) 6:12:34 (145) 0:05:15,3 (166) 5:38:09,9 (178)
176. CZE inf.upol.cz/tri --- 13:47:51,1 1:30:10 (126) 0:04:22,3 (137) 6:08:49,8 (141) 0:03:52 (141) 6:00:37 (188)
177. HUN Vasemberek Klubja --- 13:48:25,5 1:49:03,9 (185) 0:03:35,5 (107) 6:28:14,1 (165) 0:02:49,6 (107) 5:24:42,4 (165)
178. CZE Letohrad --- 13:50:37,2 1:25:49,5 (105) 0:01:34,3 (13) 6:40:13,8 (179) 0:02:26,1 (88) 5:40:33,5 (180)
179. CZE --- --- 13:53:24,4 1:58:53,5 (191) 0:07:36,7 (184) 7:09:12,8 (190) 0:08:36,1 (192) 4:29:05,3 (96)
180. SVK Kosice --- 13:55:31,8 1:42:40,3 (172) 0:07:17,9 (182) 6:41:46,9 (180) 0:08:05,2 (188) 5:15:41,5 (159)
181. CZE all the vogue bici team --- 14:03:49,2 1:50:07,9 (187) 0:14:49,6 (196) 5:57:50,6 (116) 0:14:54,4 (197) 5:46:06,7 (184)
182. CZE Vesani.cz --- 14:04:52,7 1:34:34,5 (150) 0:03:12,7 (87) 5:50:41,8 (103) 0:03:35,7 (131) 6:32:48 (195)
183. CZE Roštáci od soutoku --- 14:06:03,8 1:37:05,2 (162) 0:08:02,7 (185) 6:46:59,2 (183) 0:07:16,3 (183) 5:26:40,4 (169)
184. CZE Mamánci MX team --- 14:23:30,2 1:16:27,6 (58) 0:03:56,8 (124) 6:26:28,5 (164) 0:02:13,7 (77) 6:34:23,6 (196)
185. CZE --- --- 14:32:23,1 1:40:45,4 (168) 0:06:23,4 (168) 6:54:28,1 (187) 0:05:38,8 (170) 5:45:07,4 (183)
186. HUN --- --- 14:39:59,6 1:32:46,5 (141) 0:07:01 (175) 7:22:50,5 (194) 0:08:32,6 (191) 5:28:49 (171)
187. CZE Kyjov --- 14:41:52,9 2:00:41,5 (192) 0:08:44,4 (190) 6:28:33,3 (167) 0:05:35 (169) 5:58:18,7 (186)
188. HUN FFTC --- 14:47:13,2 1:49:04,2 (186) 0:07:14 (178) 7:25:24,6 (195) 0:02:47,5 (106) 5:22:42,9 (163)
189. CZE Trailpoint Praha --- 15:02:27,4 1:23:59,7 (96) 0:06:00 (163) 7:17:44,3 (192) 0:03:41 (134) 6:11:02,4 (189)
190. AIA Paksi Triatlon Klub --- 15:07:31,7 1:31:45,2 (138) 0:08:31,5 (189) 6:57:07,2 (188) 0:11:37,7 (194) 6:18:30,1 (192)
191. CZE Peklov --- 15:13:40,2 2:29:28,3 (196) 0:04:03,4 (128) 7:12:09,3 (191) 0:06:31,5 (178) 5:21:27,7 (162)
192. CZE --- --- 15:23:33,2 1:42:19,1 (171) 0:08:28,6 (188) 7:07:13,7 (189) 0:05:00,2 (162) 6:20:31,6 (193)
193. CZE HKNMPSM --- 15:32:57,1 1:47:11,4 (184) 0:09:09,9 (192) 6:04:55,5 (132) 0:13:16,2 (196) 7:18:24,1 (197)
194. CZE MK Kladno --- 16:04:18,9 1:54:35,4 (189) 0:10:42,4 (194) 8:18:46,3 (196) 0:07:41,3 (184) 5:32:33,5 (174)
195. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 16:42:17,7 1:47:02,8 (183) 0:05:06,8 (155) 8:20:14,6 (197) 0:08:12,7 (189) 6:21:40,8 (194)
CZE SK Fuga --- DNF 1:25:54,3 0:03:32,5 6:30:23,1 0:02:30,1
NLD --- --- DNS
CZE KC Slavia Praha --- DNS
CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- DNF 1:29:47,2 0:03:29,8 6:33:52,2 0:06:10,6
CZE JulboWay --- DNS
CZE SK SRCH --- DNS
CZE --- --- DNS
POL --- --- DNS
CZE Maňa říkala --- DNS
POL PMC Piaseczno --- DNS
CZE TRIade --- DNS
CZE TTC Olomouc --- DNF 1:14:29,2 0:02:51,2 4:58:55,5 0:02:08,3
CZE --- --- DNS
SVK BIKE PRO Zvolen --- DNF 1:37:10,6 0:03:16,8 6:26:53,7 0:03:14,7
PHL FRU --- DNS
POL Lechici Zielonka --- DNS
CZE Pinarello/Sportful Team --- DNF 1:13:10,3 0:02:02,7 4:57:40,1 0:01:16,8
CZE SVP --- DSQ 1:23:43,9 0:02:57,3 5:44:59,4 0:02:51,9
CZE Fort SMC Usti nad Orlici --- DNS
CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNS
NLD --- --- DNS
SVK TRIAX TRIKLUB FTVS Bratislava --- DNS
CZE Spona Teplice --- DNS
CZE Scott Continental X-race --- DNS
SVK - --- DNF 1:12:37,8 0:04:20,4 6:11:16,6 0:02:32,8
CZE --- --- DNS
CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- DNS
CZE Hulín --- DNF
CZE TTC Olomouc --- DNS
CZE AK - CB České Budějovice --- DNS
CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- DNS
SVK ELUN Bánovce nad Bebravou --- DNS
CZE --- --- DNS
ITA --- --- DNF 1:06:57,4 0:04:24,8 5:43:09,4 0:04:16,2
CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- DNS
CZE TTC Olomouc --- DNS
CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS
CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 1:17:15,1 0:02:04,1 5:10:19,1 0:01:07,4
CZE TriSK ČB --- DNS
CZE --- --- DNF 1:39:06,4 0:09:46,5 7:10:20,5 0:07:46,4
ITA Trivium triathlon Spilimbergo --- DNS
CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 1:10:05,6 0:03:22,6 6:09:44,7 0:02:08,8
CZE --- --- DNS
- CZE Team Česká Tlama --- DNS
CZE ASPOT Hulín --- DNS
CZE TriSK ČB --- DNS
CZE --- --- DNF 1:05:13,2 0:04:16,1
CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- DNS
BIH --- --- DNS
CZE MORAVIAMAN team Otrokovice --- DNF 1:18:07,9 0:01:37,2
CZE DESTILA s.r.o. --- DNS
GRC --- --- DNS
CZE JulboWay --- DNS
ITA --- --- DNS
CZE Triatlon Team Opava --- DNS
CZE --- --- DNS
CZE ČS MTB HOBBY --- DNS
CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNF 1:02:32,8 0:01:14,2 4:40:44,8 0:00:46,9
GRC --- --- DNS
CZE --- --- DNS
CZE TRILIFE --- DNF 1:02:26,2 0:02:13,4 5:22:04,6
CZE --- --- DNF 1:34:20,7 0:04:22,9 5:57:55 0:03:19,4
SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- DNF 1:25:49,7 0:03:57,3 5:45:46,3 0:02:38
CZE --- --- DNS
SVK R-Bike, Dolný Kubín --- DNS
CZE TRIade Děčín --- DNS
CZE TRILIFE --- DNF 1:06:29,2 0:01:54,5
CZE Vysočina cycling --- DNF 1:21:29 0:04:24,6 6:33:49,5 0:06:58,3
CZE SK Fuga --- DNF 1:42:54,9 0:03:07,6 6:24:26,7 0:04:41,5
CZE Proplast Ústí nad Orlicí --- DNF 1:39:25,8 0:04:57,6 6:05:31,6
RUS Sportclub MSU --- DNF 1:22:10,6 0:03:01,5 5:36:45,9 0:03:32,7