SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baksa Ľubomír 20 M 1959 SVK 60-64 Levice NE --- 136036 Yes
Balák Lukáš 132 M 1994 CZE 25-29 Failure is failure only when we stop trying anymore! --- 123640 Yes
Baláž Martin 17 M 1979 SVK 40-44 X3me ANO --- 124758 Yes
Beklemdžiev Ivo 21 M 1965 SVK 50-54 Vorvane NE --- 130289 Yes
BENNY Everts 166 M 1968 SVK 50-54 SK FUGA --- 140585 No
Beňo Milan 133 M 1980 SVK 35-39 SLOVNAFT --- 123849 Yes
Berger Christian 22 M 1964 AUT 55-59 --- NE --- 124914 Yes
Bernhard Milan 23 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 132886 Yes
Bláha Jan 24 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 125636 Yes
Bohuš Peter 25 M 1983 SVK 35-39 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY NE --- 124091 Yes
Bujdoš Radoslav 26 M 1974 SVK 45-49 KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 137314 No
Bulej Peter 27 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon KPS Nereus NE --- 130103 Yes
Candrová Jana 202 F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice ANO --- 127798 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 28 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 124734 Yes
Czako Matúš 165 M 1988 SVK 30-34 SMTA Nitra NE --- 140242 Yes
Čajda Michal 12 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 132894 Yes
Čuljak Goran 151 M 1969 SVK 50-54 Triatlon klub Šibenik NE --- 124452 No
Darmovzal Jan 29 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 135277 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 30 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127931 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta 203 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127930 Yes
Duba Kamil 31 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 124067 Yes
Ďurina Tibor 32 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Kellys Bicycles (minimom friendly team ) NE --- 124182 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš 134 M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŠK Achilles Handlová --- 123906 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 33 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Harfasport team NE --- 124604 Yes
Dvořáková Simona 204 F 1981 CZE 35-39 Triaklub Poděbrady NE --- 135251 Yes
Faltýnek Petr 135 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 123631 Yes
Ferencz Erik 34 M 1984 SVK 35-39 Black Swans Triclub Piešťany NE --- 124633 Yes
Ferencz Jakub 35 M 1988 SVK 30-34 Minimon Friendly Team NE --- 126515 Yes
FERRARINI Daniele 36 M 1968 ITA 50-54 MODENATRIATHLON NE --- 126795 Yes
Filo Lubomir 152 M 1973 SVK 45-49 Prestigio Realiz Team NE --- 137270 No
Flak David 153 M 1979 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM NE --- 135958 No
Fořt Vítězslav 37 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák NE --- 125397 Yes
Franc Petr 38 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 134718 Yes
Gayer David 39 M 1987 CZE 30-34 BehejBrno NE --- 134916 Yes
Gramblicka Michal 40 M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 130835 Yes
Grulich Miroslav 41 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 129266 Yes
Halaj Dušan 42 M 1986 SVK 30-34 Aquapark - triatlon Turčianske Teplice NE --- 124115 Yes
Halmosi Gabor 43 M 1983 HUN 35-39 575 Team Kft. NE --- 130113 Yes
Hammerl Wolfgang 44 M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 136483 Yes
Hanuš Petr 45 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči NE --- 130831 Yes
Hartley Adam 162 M 1981 GBR 35-39 --- --- 123829 No
Haskovic Zarmin 136 M 1985 SVK 30-34 NGO Marathon Sarajevo --- 123982 Yes
Heřman Tomáš 46 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 124357 Yes
Hodzic Mirza 47 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Triatlon klub Tuzla NE --- 124041 Yes
Hoferek Karel 137 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 123875 Yes
Holečko Imrich 48 M 1956 SVK 60-64 MŠK TDM Krompachy NE --- 135094 Yes
Holub Michal 3 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín ANO --- 136126 No
Hornák Martin 49 M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 124192 Yes
Hošek Stanislav 50 M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124344 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír 51 M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team NE --- 124186 Yes
Hrdinka Čestmír 52 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TJ Slavoj Český Brod NE --- 125725 Yes
Hrebíček Ičko 53 M 1964 SVK 55-59 Bukanyr Club trnava NE --- 135923 Yes
Huttner Robert 54 M 1979 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 124062 Yes
Chudý Michal 55 M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI NE --- 123907 Yes
Ivan Kelemen 56 M 1982 HUN 35-39 --- NE --- 126839 Yes
Jalůvka Petr 57 M 1984 CZE 35-39 SK Jiří Team Ostrava NE --- 135039 Yes
Janku Roman 58 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky NE --- 129969 Yes
Jašek Radovan 59 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Partyja NE --- 135260 Yes
Jenyšová Petra 205 F 1991 CZE 25-29 KESBUK NE --- 130637 Yes
Jílek David 4 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 134972 No
Josef Filip 60 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 134955 Yes
Jukl Jan 138 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 123627 Yes
Kadidlo Jiří 154 M 1972 CZE 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová NE --- 135819 Yes
Kamenčík Jozef 13 M 1983 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA ANO --- 126235 Yes
Kevicky Florian 61 M 1971 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 136200 Yes
Klement Jiří 62 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 124737 Yes
KNÍŽ Peter 168 M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triax Bratislava NE --- 140295 Yes
Kocián Jan 63 M 1977 CZE 40-44 RACING sport club, o.s. NE --- 124038 Yes
Kohout Václav 64 M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 137354 Yes
Kopečný František 65 M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 130691 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír 139 M 1984 SVK 35-39 TATRAN KRÁSNO NAD KYSUCOU --- 123873 Yes
Kovar Mario 155 M 1974 SVK 45-49 triatlon sala NE --- 134886 No
Kozák Martin 66 M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 134683 Yes
Králík Jindřich 67 M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK CYKLO-MACNER NE --- 130748 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 206 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 136684 Yes
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav 68 M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 124444 Yes
Krohlák Milan 69 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 133681 Yes
Kruml Tomáš 140 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 123845 Yes
Křefká Dagmar 207 F 1976 CZE 40-44 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť NE --- 124286 Yes
Křivánek Josef 5 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 135820 Yes
Křivánková Simona 201 F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 136909 Yes
Kundrák Vladimír 70 M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 124220 Yes
Kupčík Miroslav 71 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individual Slavkov u Brna NE --- 123624 Yes
Kuzmiak Marian 141 M 1964 SVK 55-59 pro-body triatlon team Kosice --- 123762 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 72 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 130048 Yes
Leskovský Milan 142 M 1965 SVK 50-54 3NT Bratislava --- 123890 Yes
Linhart Milan 73 M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 130203 Yes
Ljubicic Juro 163 M 1986 SVK 30-34 --- --- 123836 No
Mäcko Anton 143 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 123864 Yes
Macháček Pavel 144 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 123991 Yes
Maķó Kristián 74 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triax Bratislava NE --- 124044 Yes
MASARYK Tomas 75 M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 135292 Yes
Máté Csatlós 76 M 1986 HUN 30-34 575 Team NE --- 129890 Yes
Medgyaszai dr. Laszlo 77 M 1966 HUN 50-54 --- NE --- 132879 Yes
Michelik Jan 156 M 1967 SVK 50-54 Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica NE --- 136685 No
Michovský Marek 145 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 123881 Yes
MIKOLÁŠEK Petr 171 M 1964 CZE 55-59 --- --- 140584 No
Mikula Miroslav 78 M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 135006 Yes
Milata Roman 79 M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 129494 Yes
Mitošinka Ivan 146 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté gazely --- 123630 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan 80 M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL NE --- 124860 Yes
Nagy Róbert Sándor 81 M 1974 HUN 45-49 GYÖTRI NE --- 124682 Yes
Nemčík Marek 14 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Supernova Team --- 140586 No
Nosek Dalibor 82 M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 127420 Yes
Obal Tomas 83 M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 124056 Yes
Oberreiter Martin 84 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 129203 Yes
Ondreičková Veronika 211 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123923 Yes
Opletal Robert 85 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 134679 Yes
Otsuka Masaki 86 M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 130308 Yes
Palecek Lubomir 157 M 1972 SVK 45-49 TRIAN ŠK UMB NE --- 136045 No
Páleník Marek 147 M 1979 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 123831 Yes
Palocsay Geza 170 M 1980 HUN 35-39 Ferencvarosi Torna Club NE --- 140200 Yes
Papcun Miroslav 87 M 1969 SVK 50-54 Slavia TU Košice NE --- 124092 Yes
Pastor Branislav 88 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 130206 Yes
Pavelka Libor 89 M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 135038 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav 90 M 1964 CZE 55-59 MOUNTAINTIME team NE --- 124221 Yes
Pavuk Marian 148 M 1975 SVK 40-44 ŠK AQUASPORT Levice --- 123909 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav 91 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team NE --- 135026 Yes
Pelc Lukáš 92 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 128828 Yes
Pelikán Tomáš 93 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 134732 Yes
Pokorný Martin 94 M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. NE --- 129357 Yes
Polách Ivo 95 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 135011 Yes
Polak Radek 11 M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team ANO --- 125788 Yes
Polesný Martin 8 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO --- 125470 Yes
Popiel Grażyna 208 F 1962 POL 55-59 Przebiegli MP NE --- 130006 Yes
Pražan Jan 96 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 130741 Yes
Procházka Zdeněk 97 M 1967 CZE 50-54 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 134889 Yes
Procházková Olga 209 F 1982 CZE 35-39 Podebrady NE --- 134834 Yes
Racek Luboš 98 M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team K. Vary NE --- 134936 Yes
Radomski Kamil 158 M 1983 POL 35-39 TTC NE --- 133160 No
ROBIC David 164 M 1972 FRA 45-49 bke --- 123847 No
Rusnák Lukáš 99 M 1986 SVK 30-34 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY NE --- 124293 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav 100 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 125943 Yes
Saidl Filip 101 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 135231 Yes
Sedláček Roman 102 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 134999 Yes
Selimovic Amir 103 M 1976 BOS 40-44 Triatlon klub Tuzla NE --- 124040 Yes
Seltea Alex 9 M 1981 ROM 35-39 --- ANO --- 135007 Yes
Serwotka Ewa 212 F 1983 POL 35-39 TTC NE --- 132921 No
Sliepka Ivan 104 M 1986 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 127405 Yes
Smith Matthew 10 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Tri LAMY Brno ANO --- 130726 Yes
Sokol Lukasz 105 M 1985 POL 30-34 FENIX TYCHY NE --- 123812 Yes
Sosna Bohuslav 106 M 1979 SVK 40-44 Black Swans Triclub Piešťany NE --- 136466 Yes
Srnánek Rastislav 107 M 1995 SVK 18-24 --- NE --- 128510 Yes
Strakoš Vilém 108 M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Fuga NE --- 136130 Yes
Stuchlik Tadeusz 109 M 1969 POL 50-54 TRI TG NE --- 123636 Yes
Szabó Tibor 110 M 1962 SVK 55-59 KKK Komarno NE --- 128450 Yes
Szántó János 111 M 1979 HUN 40-44 --- NE --- 128662 Yes
Šalmík Pavel 112 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 130708 Yes
Šebela Miloslav 113 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Triax NE --- 129260 Yes
Šenk Marek 114 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Spro s.r.o. NE --- 128227 Yes
Šima Miloš 115 M 1973 SVK 45-49 TRIAX NE --- 124801 Yes
Šimalčík Ľubomír 116 M 1984 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA NE --- 130813 Yes
Šolc Filip 117 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Ski Žabiny NE --- 124039 Yes
Števanka Miloš 118 M 1979 SVK 40-44 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI NE --- 124625 Yes
Štilla Peter 6 M 1989 SVK 30-34 TRIAN ŠK UMB ANO --- 135088 Yes
Šulek Ján 119 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team Bratislava NE --- 135538 Yes
Švec Adrián 120 M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 135349 Yes
Ťapušík Miroslav 121 M 1973 SVK 45-49 Achilles Handlová NE --- 136216 Yes
Ťažký Miloš 149 M 1984 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté Gazely --- 123629 Yes
Tejkal Šimon 167 M 1988 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM --- 140583 No
Teplý Ondřej 7 M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team ANO --- 135253 Yes
Tycar Roman 122 M 1975 CZE 40-44 RACING sport club, o.s. NE --- 135321 Yes
Uhlíř Vojtěch 123 M 1993 CZE 25-29 SK Malejcunik NE --- 135348 Yes
Uličný Michal 124 M 1990 SVK 25-29 Multisport.team NE --- 130844 Yes
Urban Peter 125 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Episode 2:Moravany nad Váhom strikes back,harder,better,faster,stronger NE --- 135071 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 1 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 136686 Yes
Vala David 126 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 129920 Yes
Valášek Jan 127 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS NE --- 125475 Yes
Války Milan 128 M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 129281 Yes
Vaněk Jan 129 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Bike Point Roudnice nad Labem NE --- 130716 Yes
Vašířová Šárka 210 F 1979 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 134694 Yes
Veselovský Daniel 160 M 1977 SVK 40-44 NFB NE --- 134833 No
Vojtěšek Zbyněk 130 M 1977 CZE 40-44 BudEx NE --- 130263 Yes
Voženílek Martin 169 M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Salith sport NE --- 139318 No
Werunský Martin 159 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 137431 Yes
Zachar Vladimir 131 M 1979 SVK 40-44 Sportservis Bratislava NE --- 125844 Yes
Zatko Milan 150 M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- --- 123830 Yes
Zemka Filip 161 M 2000 SVK 18-24 --- NE --- 135230 No

178 registered racers
>