MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 VZS Ostrava --- 87275 Yes
Balák Lukáš M 1994 CZE 18-24 Made of iron --- 87197 No
Baumrt Tomáš M 1963 CZE 50-54 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 87280 Yes
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 70-74 EKOL TEAM --- 87975 No
Bazala Oldřich M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 86835 Yes
Bělohlávková Andrea F 1993 CZE 18-24 --- --- 87210 Yes
Beránek Ladislav M 1990 CZE 25-29 Haven --- 86958 No
Berger Christian M 1964 AUT 50-54 --- --- 86745 Yes
Bielik Andrej M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 87533 No
Bittner Miroslav M 1973 CZE 40-44 CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 87053 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86693 No
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87096 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 35-39 BTT Libochovice --- 87271 Yes
Bloudíček Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 Eurofoam Sport Team --- 87140 No
Bobrik Radovan M 1972 SVK 45-49 STK Pezinok --- 87171 No
Böhm Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87116 No
Bochníček Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Rosice --- 86712 No
Boleček Libor M 1985 CZE 30-34 LiBarca --- 86689 Yes
Bouček Vladimír M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87992 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 HLS Mladá Boleslav --- 88077 No
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 55-59 Marato klub Kladno --- 87108 No
Bret Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 RUN4FUN HK --- 86741 No
Brož Jaroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV --- 86984 Yes
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Aspot Hulín --- 86860 Yes
Bureš Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87443 Yes
Burkert Jan M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86861 Yes
Butorac Dušan M 1978 SVK 35-39 MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 87230 Yes
Capek Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Pupkani KV --- 86847 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87026 Yes
Cihelka Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 SG Geosan --- 86942 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 30-34 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 88206 No
Cink Mirek M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86760 Yes
Coufal Richard M 1973 CZE 40-44 Maňa říkala --- 86727 No
Czerný Vlastimil M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86963 No
Čaněk Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-44 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 86752 No
Čečrle Stanislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK.Štěpánov --- 87265 No
Čečrle Stanislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK.Štěpánov --- 87266 No
Černoch Filip M 1981 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův městec --- 88493 No
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 86695 No
Ded Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 čisty sport cyklo atom --- 87136 No
Divín Dušan M 1965 CZE 50-54 Karolinští hřebci --- 87084 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Lipno --- 86692 Yes
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 86810 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 86765 Yes
Dyrc David M 1972 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV --- 86947 Yes
Ekl Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 86994 No
Fara Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 87243 Yes
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86763 No
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86764 No
Fialová Jana F 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 87909 No
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 86716 No
Freund Vráťa M 1983 CZE 30-34 Cirk La Putyka --- 87335 No
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 87063 No
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87081 No
Grácik Eduard M 1958 SVK 55-59 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 87153 Yes
Grahovac Zoran M 1981 HRV 35-39 --- --- 87152 Yes
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 86699 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 86709 Yes
Hajda Libor M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 88499 No
Haluza Tomas M 1985 AUS 30-34 --- --- 86761 Yes
Hanuš Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86694 Yes
Hatlák Filip M 1995 CZE 18-24 Titan Thumb Team --- 88410 No
Havrlant Jiri M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 87949 No
Hažić Tatjana F 1982 HRV 35-39 TK MEĐIMURJE --- 86838 No
Hejduk Ondrej M 1973 USA 40-44 Team Griz --- 87156 Yes
Helcl Jiří M 1969 CZE 45-49 PRO RADOST --- 88048 No
Heller Martin M 1970 CZE 45-49 Old Hornets Liberec --- 86719 No
Herda Pavel M 1971 CZE 45-49 A 13 Bike Club Říčany --- 86706 No
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team --- 86826 Yes
Hloušek Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 evodnik.cz --- 87085 No
Hoder Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 HOVRCH --- 87043 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 86788 No
Hricisin Dana F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86750 No
Hujer Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86886 Yes
Hurár Filip M 1992 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž --- 87372 Yes
Chaloupka Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87092 No
Chudý Michal M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 86836 No
Jakubíček Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 87183 No
Janovic Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 Vila Bohemia Stodůlky --- 87242 Yes
Jelínek Jakub M 1990 CZE 25-29 SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 86710 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 35-39 BJEŽ Racing Team --- 86749 Yes
Jordán Tomáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 Drevo-House s.r.o. --- 86824 Yes
Kajanovič Filip M 1993 CZE 18-24 EXTRA Brno --- 86726 No
Kapa Slavomír M 1979 SVK 35-39 MTC Vysna Sebastova --- 87162 Yes
Karasek Tomas M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Aktivita Boskovice --- 86876 Yes
Karásek Antonín M 1982 CZE 35-39 RSFK --- 88137 No
Kašpar Oldřich M 1982 CZE 35-39 Hostivar Beer Team --- 86773 Yes
Katalenić Tomislav M 1976 HRV 40-44 Triathlon club "Swibir" --- 86970 No
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 87186 Yes
Klíma Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Běžecký klub Generali --- 87957 No
Klimešová Lucie F 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86794 No
Knotek David M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86711 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 86696 No
Kohout Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Cirk La Putyka --- 87145 No
Kolesár Michal M 1978 CZE 35-39 Praha Benice --- 86888 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz --- 86985 Yes
Kopúnek Peter M 1984 SVK 30-34 100kilové medvede --- 86774 No
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 30-34 Krásno nad Kysucou --- 86859 No
Körner Roman M 1968 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 87073 Yes
Kos Zoran M 1965 HRV 50-54 TK SWIBIR --- 86969 No
Kosatík Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 Aspot Hulín --- 86916 No
Kostruh David M 1967 CZE 50-54 Bike one --- 88560 No
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 86803 Yes
Kovaľ Alexander M 1978 SVK 35-39 MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 87164 No
Kovařík Vít M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVape --- 86918 No
Kozák Luděk M 1973 CZE 40-44 Vorosenej-Xicht Buštěhrad --- 86948 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 86832 Yes
Kreč Sonja F 1991 HRV 25-29 Triatlon klub Međimurje --- 87133 No
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 EKOL TEAM --- 87465 No
Krejčí Ivo M 1957 CZE 60-64 3atlon Team Uničov --- 88447 No
Krejčová Petra F 1979 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 87005 No
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 30-34 3NT Bratislava --- 86858 No
Kruml Tomáš M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 87067 Yes
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 35-39 JELENICE --- 86732 No
Krysta Michal M 1984 CZE 30-34 InTrener - Pure Coco --- 86762 No
Křeček Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 88099 No
Křefká Dagmar F 1976 CZE 40-44 Píšť --- 86735 Yes
Kubelka Miloš M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 87255 No
Kucera Milan M 1972 AUS 45-49 Fremantle Triathlon Club --- 86879 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 87224 Yes
Kuchynka Aleš M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 87294 Yes
Kukić Nikola M 1984 HRV 30-34 Železni team --- 86848 No
Kunčár Zdeněk M 1973 CZE 40-44 Activity Lanškroun --- 87035 Yes
Kunz Kamil M 1978 CZE 35-39 BDO --- 88311 No
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86753 No
Kuzmik Milan M 1964 GBR 50-54 Triathlon England G.B.R --E1064868 --- 87143 No
Lalik Michal M 1973 CZE 40-44 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 86698 No
Langer Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 30-34 Valachbajk team --- 86759 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 88339 No
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86714 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček Team Benátky --- 86713 Yes
Linhart Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86772 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes --- 87080 No
Liška Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 DEK stavebniny --- 86734 Yes
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-34 Hostivar Beer Team --- 86775 Yes
Lopour Pavel M 1981 CZE 35-39 BK Heřmanův Městec --- 87518 Yes
Loučka Roman M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Vrbové --- 87456 No
Lovas Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 KARAT Extrem Heads / ASPOT Hulín --- 87650 No
Lutter Marián M 1974 SVK 40-44 --- --- 87179 No
MACH Tadeáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 Hany Bany --- 87915 No
Macháček Vladimír M 1980 CZE 35-39 Sporton team --- 87300 No
Malošík Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga --- 86748 No
Maneth Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87365 Yes
Manfred Mussgnug M 1959 DEU 55-59 Tuttlinger Sportfreunde --- 88079 No
Martinko Martin M 1973 SVK 40-44 presne tak --- 86890 No
Maták Andrej M 1985 SVK 30-34 TK Žabka Čadca --- 86731 Yes
Matek Ladislav M 1957 CZE 60-64 tenis měchenice --- 86725 Yes
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 86823 No
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86690 No
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87580 No
Mitták Marcel M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 88269 No
Mizera Pavol M 1978 SVK 35-39 KKM ČADCA --- 86821 No
Navrátil Mirek M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86949 Yes
Nedvěd Robert M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 86756 Yes
Němeček Michal M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87291 No
Niksic Jasmin M 1985 HRV 30-34 AK Sljeme --- 87078 No
Nosek Dalibor M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 87104 No
Novotný Petis M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86740 Yes
Novotný Aleš M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87038 No
Odlozilik Jakub M 1977 CZE 40-44 Jakub Odlozilik --- 86952 Yes
Odstrčilík Roman M 1975 CZE 40-44 UNITE Holešov --- 86991 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 30-34 PS Kroměříž --- 87110 No
Ondreas Peter M 1988 SVK 25-29 TJ Partizan Liptovsky Mikulas --- 86820 No
Ondruš Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 Mikamari --- 87607 Yes
Paľa Peter M 1986 SVK 30-34 ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 87454 Yes
Páleník Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín --- 86704 Yes
Páleník Marek M 1979 SVK 35-39 --- --- 86755 No
Pavlíčková Silvie F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 87138 No
Pavlůsek Petr M 1968 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87354 No
Pelikán Ivan M 1960 CZE 55-59 --- --- 86787 No
Pešková Daniela F 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 87031 No
Petlach Richard M 1978 CZE 35-39 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 86736 No
Píchová Karolína F 1990 CZE 25-29 SK Fuga --- 87126 No
Plachý Zdeněk M 1974 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 86754 Yes
Plavec Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec --- 87519 No
Pokorný Radim M 1971 CZE 45-49 Poky team --- 87442 No
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86718 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 35-39 AD team --- 87341 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 86746 No
Prochazka Martin M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 86868 No
Procházka Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 86739 Yes
Pták Milan M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87076 No
Pták Roman M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87077 Yes
Rak Gregor M 1978 SVN 35-39 --- --- 86809 Yes
rataj jakub M 1994 CZE 18-24 --- --- 87046 No
Rett Tom M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Madeja sport --- 86742 No
Riša Ľuboš M 1984 SVK 30-34 cyklomax poprad --- 86892 No
Riša Miroslav M 1981 SVK 35-39 najtrening.sk --- 86893 No
Ročák Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 Tábor - RoPaRo --- 87434 Yes
Ryšlavý Květoslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION --- 88067 No
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 87972 No
Saska Josef M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86708 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 86807 Yes
Sesar Boris M 1979 HRV 35-39 Triatlon Klub Međimurje --- 86833 No
Severýn Otto M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86992 Yes
Siegel Josef M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 86757 No
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 86776 Yes
Skalka Josef M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86737 Yes
Skupieň Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86783 No
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 88437 No
Slavata Tomáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Author Xterra Team --- 87122 No
Smetana Josef M 1969 CZE 45-49 Eurofoam sport team --- 87128 Yes
Smetana Michal M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87825 No
Sova Patrik M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 86733 Yes
Spicak Roman M 1993 CZE 18-24 --- --- 87862 No
Staněk Karel M 1976 CZE 40-44 Partija --- 86816 No
Sterniuk Piotr M 1985 POL 30-34 --- --- 86814 No
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 87610 No
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 87121 No
Strangmüller Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM --- 86791 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 86744 Yes
Süsserová Lucie F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87201 Yes
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86873 No
Szabo Juraj M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- --- 86805 No
Szabó Martin M 1993 CZE 18-24 TJ Sokol Poděbrady --- 86817 No
Szabó Tibor M 1988 SVK 25-29 inQool.cz TriTeam --- 87979 No
Szabó Tibor M 1962 SVK 55-59 inQool.cz TriTeam --- 87980 No
Šebela Miloslav M 1980 SVK 35-39 Ironic Team --- 86980 No
Šedík Ivan M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- --- 87109 No
Šenk Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Sokol Nusle Orbis --- 87095 No
Šenkýř Libor M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- --- 87762 No
Ševčík Milan M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86758 No
Šíbal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 86857 No
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE Bike Team --- 87082 No
Šimek Vladimír M 1975 CZE 40-44 DOLS Šumperk --- 86941 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 87282 Yes
Škarka Daniel M 1978 CZE 35-39 SK Termit --- 87283 Yes
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 25-29 Lawi - Granfondo --- 86784 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86795 No
Špaček Karel M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální --- 86766 Yes
Špaček Petr M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 86769 Yes
Štábl Stanislav M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87362 No
Šťavík Jaroslav M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86786 Yes
Švejda Roman M 1985 CZE 30-34 VSK FTVS Praha --- 87908 No
Švihlíková Petra F 1978 CZE 35-39 Skyhill --- 87732 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 86905 Yes
Tobolák Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 MORAVIAMAN TEAM OTROKOVICE --- 87905 No
Tolar Marek M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 87361 Yes
Tomanek Radek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Varadero --- 86705 Yes
Trosic Branimir M 1979 HRV 35-39 Železni --- 86849 No
Turek Lukáš M 1996 CZE 18-24 Individuální --- 86856 No
Uhlíř Radek M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB --- 87628 No
Ungerman Tonda M 1978 CZE 35-39 BEER GYM Muay Thai Mladá Boleslav --- 86962 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 86865 Yes
Valda Antonín M 1999 CZE 18-24 Luigi Cocotti --- 86781 Yes
Vanis Zdenek M 1985 CZE 30-34 Kremesnicky srsani --- 86738 No
Vaňková Agáta F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87233 Yes
Verner Luboš M 1979 CZE 35-39 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L --- 86730 Yes
Veselý Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Wolfenscheisser --- 87597 Yes
Vochvest Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87147 Yes
Vojtek Libor M 1984 CZE 30-34 Dres.cz --- 88620 No
Vondra Vítězslav M 1979 CZE 35-39 SPORTICUS team --- 87900 No
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 55-59 Pro-Corde Chomutov --- 87281 No
Vybora Karel M 1984 CZE 30-34 Schadows Company --- 86825 No
Vystyd Milan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Sauna Hořovice --- 86827 Yes
Weimann Jakub M 1973 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 87047 Yes
Zatko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- --- 86804 No
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 50-54 TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 86780 Yes
Zechmeister Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86697 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolní Počernice --- 87072 No
Žemlík Dušan M 1968 CZE 45-49 VIVATSPORT Team --- 86815 No

261 registered racers
>