SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Antal Patrik M 1969 SVK 50-54 --- NE --- 176027 Yes
Badinka Martin M 1985 SVK 35-39 Black Swans TriClub Piešťany --- 175978 Yes
BAK ROMAN M 1986 SVK 35-39 Generali Vranov NE --- 176180 No
Balák Lukáš M 1994 CZE 25-29 Tohle je pro tebe tati! NE --- 176017 Yes
Baláž Martin M 1979 SVK 40-44 X3me ANO --- 176134 Yes
Běhůnek Svatoslav M 1981 CZE 40-44 Liga 100 NE --- 176164 Yes
Bennett James M 1986 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 176396 Yes
Beňo Richard M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 176030 Yes
Beňo Milan M 1980 SVK 40-44 SLOVNAFT NE --- 176426 No
Berta Pavol M 1975 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 176427 No
Bielesch Jozef M 1988 SVK 30-34 IRONMAN TEAM Levice NE --- 176096 Yes
Boček Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 50-54 Individuálni NE --- 176048 Yes
Bodiselitsch Bernd M 1966 AUT 55-59 Club Supermarathon Austria NE --- 176123 Yes
Bohuš Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 BLACK SWANS Triclub Piešťany --- 175964 Yes
Boor Viliam M 1985 SVK 35-39 ŠK Bearfoot Poľana NE --- 176033 Yes
Bruncko Jaroslav M 1967 SVK 55-59 Fenix3Club NE --- 176431 Yes
Brunovský Simon M 1993 SVK 25-29 Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia NE --- 176179 No
Budaj Robert M 1989 SVK 30-34 TTDK ANO --- 176131 Yes
Bulej Peter M 1975 SVK 45-49 Triatlon KPS Nereus NE --- 176026 Yes
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 60-64 TJ Triatlon Cheb z.s. NE --- 176059 No
Caletka Michal M 1984 SVK 35-39 --- --- 175986 Yes
Canal Priel M 1988 CHE 30-34 --- NE --- 176395 No
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE --- 175993 No
Csiba Gabriel M 1984 SVK 35-39 Gabriel Csiba --- 175988 Yes
Čechura Jiří M 1964 CZE 55-59 Čistý sport NE --- 176188 Yes
Dorko Daniel M 1990 HUN 30-34 TriKolor KTSK NE --- 176036 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš M 1980 SVK 40-44 TRI --- 175999 Yes
Farkaš Aleš M 1975 SVK 45-49 kúty NE --- 176195 Yes
Fojtík Radim M 1970 CZE 50-54 Kokotí jELITA !!! NE --- 176124 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák NE --- 176444 No
Fülöp Peter M 1981 SVK 40-44 BTK Veľký Biel --- 175959 Yes
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 176136 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel TRI Team --- 175966 Yes
Halaj Dušan M 1986 SVK 35-39 KPŠ NEREUS Žilina NE --- 175970 Yes
Holeša Patrik M 1991 SVK 30-34 Maratón klub Rajec ANO --- 176045 No
Holub Michal M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín ANO --- 176145 No
Hrabák Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 175997 Yes
Chalupa Martin M 1980 CZE 40-44 PSG Mechanix NE --- 176085 Yes
Chudý Michal M 1980 SVK 40-44 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI --- 175965 Yes
Ižip Rastislav M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 176046 Yes
Jacko Filip M 1970 SVK 50-54 --- NE --- 176070 No
Jančík Miroslav M 1987 CZE 35-39 --- --- 176001 Yes
Kalivoda Lukáš M 2003 CZE 18-24 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 176162 No
Kamenčík Jozef M 1983 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA ANO --- 176166 No
Kerekeš Vilo M 1974 SVK 45-49 3klub šamorín NE --- 176097 Yes
Kevicky Florian M 1971 SVK 50-54 --- NE --- 176169 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 176173 No
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou --- 175991 No
Koudelka David M 1973 CZE 45-49 VZS Ostrava --- 176003 Yes
Koudelka Jan M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 176117 Yes
Kozák Martin M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 176144 Yes
Kozák Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 176193 No
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 176189 Yes
Krejčí Tomáš M 1986 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc NE --- 176084 Yes
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 Krivo team NE --- 176167 No
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 176170 Yes
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 176183 Yes
Kurat Tomas M 1982 SVK 40-44 KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 176020 Yes
Kuzmiak Marian M 1964 SVK 55-59 pro-body triatlon klub Kosice --- 175961 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 176047 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš M 1983 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 176034 Yes
Man Petr M 1971 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 175960 No
Milata Roman M 1974 SVK 45-49 DTC Topoľčany --- 175976 No
Minarik Peter M 1979 SVK 40-44 Run For Fun --- 175971 Yes
Miroslav Papcun M 1969 SVK 50-54 AK Slávia TU Košice NE --- 176106 Yes
Mitošinka Ivan M 1982 SVK 40-44 --- --- 175990 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL NE --- 176447 Yes
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 175967 Yes
Nosek Dalibor M 1977 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 175979 Yes
Obal Tomas M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 176137 Yes
Oravec Ľuboš M 1972 SVK 50-54 PROefekt --- 175985 Yes
Pavelka Libor M 1977 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 176072 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team NE --- 176023 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav M 1972 CZE 50-54 Zapro team NE --- 176091 Yes
Pešadik Michal M 1981 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 175975 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 176196 No
Pisár Martin M 1987 SVK 35-39 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 176177 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 175969 Yes
Plachý Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 176025 No
Podolec Jozef M 1971 SVK 50-54 AC Jalovec NE --- 176028 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team ANO --- 176165 Yes
Pudlák Karol M 1986 SVK 35-39 --- --- 175962 Yes
Rašovský Filip M 1985 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 176013 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 176088 Yes
Rusnák Lukáš M 1986 SVK 35-39 Black Swans TriClub Piešťany --- 175973 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 55-59 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 175980 No
Seitler Marian M 1977 SVK 45-49 BLACK SWANS Triathlon Club Piešťany --- 175972 Yes
Seltea Alex M 1981 ROU 40-44 Smartatletic Bucuresti NE --- 176052 Yes
Siegel Josef M 1986 CZE 35-39 AC Choceň NE --- 176168 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 Joskatel TRI Team --- 175995 Yes
Sklenář Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 176176 Yes
Slávik Martin M 1977 SVK 45-49 --- --- 175968 Yes
Smejkal Marek M 1977 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 176398 No
Srnánek Rastislav M 1995 SVK 25-29 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok ANO --- 175958 Yes
Staruch Andrej M 1995 SVK 25-29 --- NE --- 176128 Yes
Stochová Markéta F 1977 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 176171 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 175982 Yes
Straňovský Miroslav M 1993 SVK 25-29 ŠK Atóm Levice --- 175981 Yes
Szabó Jozef M 1977 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 175992 Yes
Szabó Tibor M 1962 SVK 60-64 --- NE --- 176109 Yes
Ščípa Róbert M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 176076 Yes
Ševčík David M 1974 CZE 45-49 Lowellpro Racing Team NE --- 176108 Yes
Šimek Ludvík M 1986 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 176051 Yes
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 176012 Yes
Štefek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 175963 Yes
Šťovíček Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Joskatel TRI Team NE --- 176014 Yes
Švébiš Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 176445 Yes
Veselý Ján M 1971 SVK 50-54 Black Swans TriClub Piešťany NE --- 176078 No
Vidlička Petr M 1990 CZE 30-34 Stopaři PRO team --- 175977 Yes
Vinopal Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA NE --- 176082 Yes
Vodička Marek M 1982 SVK 40-44 3klub Šamorín NE --- 176098 Yes
Vojtková Jitka F 1968 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 176029 No
Vondál David M 1979 CZE 40-44 Masáže David NE --- 176148 Yes
Vykysaly Juraj M 1978 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 176172 No
Weiss Ronald M 1981 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 176132 Yes
Zachar Vladimir M 1979 SVK 40-44 Sportservis Bratislava NE --- 176112 Yes
Zoltán Csizmadia M 1980 HUN 40-44 Team Újbuda SE NE --- 176449 No
Žajdlík Robert M 1971 SVK 50-54 Športservis Team Bratislava NE --- 176089 No
Žlnay Tomáš M 1986 SVK 35-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 175974 Yes

119 registered racers
>