MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team První 226km triatlon Prof. team Var. s. Paid
bajtek zbynek M 1980 CZE 40-44 Zbynovar - Bezeckepotulky --- 176063 No
Bajtekova Gabriela F 1981 SVK 40-44 Zbyňovar --- 176062 No
Bis Dalibor M 1975 CZE 45-49 Triathlon Team Chrudim NE --- 176133 No
Borusík Ondrej M 1972 CZE 50-54 --- --- 176050 No
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 60-64 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 176175 No
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 60-64 TJ Triatlon Cheb z.s. --- 176060 No
Caletka Michal M 1984 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 176113 No
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 176187 No
Colosso Valentino M 1961 ITA 60-64 Lignano Sabbiadoro Triathlon --- 176043 No
Čečrle Stanislav M 1971 CZE 50-54 SK Štěpánov --- 176035 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 176042 No
Daněk Jiří M 1971 CZE 50-54 MORAVIAMAN Team Ano --- 176058 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 176041 No
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 TKMB --- 176080 No
Haluza Tom M 1985 AUS 35-39 --- --- 176075 No
Haňur Roman M 1969 CZE 50-54 BBK --- 176066 No
Hanzal Jan M 1998 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 176403 No
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 176127 No
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí NE --- 176149 No
Hrabák Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 176061 No
Chudý Michal M 1980 SVK 40-44 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI --- 176110 No
Chwaszcz Ondřej M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 176140 No
Jelinek Peter M 1968 SVK 50-54 --- NE --- 176126 No
Kalivoda Lukáš M 2003 CZE 18-24 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň ANO --- 176160 No
Kesner Radek M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 176194 No
Klembara Juraj M 1972 CZE 50-54 --- --- 176037 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 176064 No
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc NE --- 176407 No
Košín Roman M 1975 CZE 45-49 Triathlon Team Chrudim ANO --- 176138 No
Koudelka Jan M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 176116 No
Krysta Krysta M 1984 CZE 35-39 Proman plus --- 176049 No
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 176192 No
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 176191 Yes
Kubelka Miloš M 1991 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 176459 No
Kysela Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 BSB BAKAJDA --- 176069 No
Leitner Eric M 1987 ARG 35-39 --- ANO --- 176456 No
LHOTA Jindřich M 1977 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 176471 No
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška --- 176111 No
Litvan Milan M 1982 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 176399 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 176067 No
MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO M 1960 ITA 60-64 POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA BOLOGNA --- 176044 No
Nádvorník Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 176130 No
Niksic Jasmin M 1985 HRV 35-39 --- --- 176073 No
Nytra Martin M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- --- 176040 No
Pešadik Michal M 1981 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM NE --- 176414 No
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 176412 No
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 176197 No
Ryba Pavel M 1969 CZE 50-54 Rohatec ANO --- 176453 No
Slezáková Jana F 1986 CZE 35-39 --- --- 176100 No
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 176083 No
Střelec Martin M 1975 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 176411 No
Sykorova Radka F 1982 CZE 40-44 --- --- 176086 No
Škubal Radek M 1972 CZE 50-54 AC Sportguides Rožnov p.R. --- 176038 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 176065 No
Špruček Dan M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 176055 No
Tobola Roman M 1985 CZE 35-39 MK Seitl Ostrava --- 176056 No
Tuna Jaroslav M 1977 CZE 45-49 CK Kněžice ANO --- 176157 No
Valach Martin M 1971 CZE 50-54 --- --- 176053 No
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 176087 No
Vasicek Jiri M 1985 CZE 35-39 COLO CPteam ANO --- 176404 No
Voldřich Michal M 1966 CZE 55-59 --- ANO --- 176423 No
Vondál David M 1979 CZE 40-44 Masáže David NE --- 176156 No
Voštinka Matěj M 1997 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 176143 No
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 45-49 Dolni Pocernice --- 176081 No
Žitný Karel M 1975 CZE 45-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 176068 No

65 registered racers
>