KRUŠNOMAN DUATHLON - Long

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Běhůnek Svatoslav M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- --- 165383 No
Bramham Michael M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 165435 Yes
Capoušek Miroslav M 1970 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT --- 165196 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 165305 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 165379 No
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 165205 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 25-29 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 165385 No
Czerný Vlastimil M 1980 CZE 40-44 Bohumín --- 165515 No
Czervoniak Josef M 1974 CZE 45-49 AVZO Raná --- 165445 Yes
Čeněk Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Kasper swix team --- 165200 No
Černá Petra F 1977 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness Race Team --- 165168 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 165192 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165172 Yes
Čuchal Petr M 1980 CZE 40-44 MMB Třebenice --- 165531 Yes
Děrglová Eliška F 1989 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 165291 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 165472 No
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 45-49 --- --- 165176 No
Dvořák Jakub M 1999 CZE 20-24 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165169 No
Dvořák Martin M 1972 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165170 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 165471 No
Feix Ivo M 1974 CZE 45-49 neplavci TP --- 165313 Yes
Frinta Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Svárov --- 165558 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 165157 No
Goncalves Ricardo M 1982 PRT 35-39 --- --- 165202 No
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 165222 No
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 ready2win --- 165178 Yes
Horáček Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 35-39 KILPI KOME Klub --- 165153 Yes
Horák Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 165493 No
Hořejší Lukáš M 1985 CZE 35-39 --- --- 165534 Yes
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 165211 No
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 koloshop --- 165482 No
Insausti Javier M 1985 ESP 35-39 La Grupetta --- 165410 Yes
Jílek David M 1987 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE --- 165612 No
Jíra Lukáš M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 165245 No
Kapitán Jiří M 1962 CZE 55-59 --- --- 165235 Yes
Kleibl Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 165451 Yes
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 165397 Yes
Kohl Otakar M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 165150 Yes
Königs Dieter M 1959 DEU 60-64 Alemannia Aachen --- 165289 Yes
Kouba Radek M 1976 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165156 No
Koudelka Jan M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- --- 165286 Yes
Koutecký Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 Hopman team Žatec --- 165456 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 165308 No
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ liga 100 --- 165412 Yes
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-44 Aktivit s.r.o Dachsman team --- 165155 No
Kroulík Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 165376 Yes
Krůta Martin M 1976 CZE 45-49 --- --- 165455 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 165616 No
Kurečka Radomír M 1976 CZE 45-49 ApS Brno --- 165520 Yes
Lenemayer Jana F 1983 CZE 35-39 LiV cycling --- 165167 No
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes --- 165183 No
Ludvík Jan M 1975 CZE 45-49 BK Nezmar --- 165260 Yes
Lukeš Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 AK Lomnice --- 165160 No
Mäčko Anton M 1988 CZE 30-34 BET --- 165319 Yes
Martínek Jan M 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 165574 Yes
Mervart Václav M 1970 CZE 50-54 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 165636 Yes
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 165582 No
Miluničová Rita F 1976 CZE 45-49 --- --- 165184 Yes
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-44 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 165303 Yes
Pluháček Aleš M 1990 CZE 30-34 AC Rumburk --- 165628 No
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 165306 No
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 165154 Yes
Popp Oliver M 1965 DEU 55-59 MaliCrew e.V. --- 165492 Yes
Procházková Pavlína F 1964 CZE 55-59 Trailpoint Praha --- 165619 No
Přibyl Libor M 1983 CZE 35-39 LA Tri Gang --- 165227 No
Reh Alexander M 1992 DEU 25-29 --- --- 165210 Yes
Retzlaff Sebastian M 1971 DEU 50-54 TV Grenzach Triathlon --- 165452 No
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 165193 Yes
Růžička Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 165454 No
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 165181 No
Schmidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165166 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 JOSKATEL --- 165195 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 165557 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 165149 Yes
Souček Filip M 1984 CZE 35-39 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 165179 No
Svatoň David M 1977 CZE 40-44 Ceska Lipa --- 165165 Yes
Svoboda Josef M 1977 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 165180 No
Šálek Martin M 1967 CZE 50-54 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 165398 Yes
Ševčík Martin M 1968 CZE 50-54 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165162 No
Škeřík Filip M 1986 CZE 35-39 TJ Sokol Jehnědí --- 165527 Yes
Šmahel Michal M 1994 CZE 25-29 ASK Slavia Praha --- 165228 No
Šťovíček Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Joskatel Team --- 165189 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 165173 Yes
Švéd Marek M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 165191 No
Tobek František M 1985 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 165171 Yes
Tokarčík Dušan M 1972 SVK 45-49 Kežmarok --- 165542 No
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165229 Yes
Urban Filip M 1998 CZE 20-24 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165236 Yes
Urbánek Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 165163 No
Václavíková Hana F 1964 CZE 55-59 Dachsman team --- 165194 No
Válek Jirka M 1989 CZE 30-34 Ostrava 2 --- 165174 No
VARELA Paul M 1989 FRA 30-34 Road2Kona --- 165635 No
Včelák Matěj M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- --- 165516 No
Věchet Ladislav M 1970 CZE 50-54 Dachsman team --- 165177 No
Volf Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 165246 Yes
Vrátná Alena F 1965 CZE 55-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 165158 Yes
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 165151 No
Zaťko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165159 Yes
Žitný Karel M 1975 CZE 45-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 165443 No

99 registered racers
>