KRUŠNOMAN DUATHLON - Long

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Capoušek Miroslav M 1970 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT --- 165196 No
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 165205 Yes
Čeněk Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Kasper swix team --- 165200 No
Černá Petra F 1977 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness Race Team --- 165168 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 165192 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165172 Yes
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 45-49 --- --- 165176 No
Dvořák Jakub M 1999 CZE 20-24 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165169 No
Dvořák Martin M 1972 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165170 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 165157 No
Goncalves Ricardo M 1982 PRT 35-39 --- --- 165202 No
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 165222 No
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 ready2win --- 165178 No
Horáček Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 35-39 KOME Klub --- 165153 Yes
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 165211 No
Jíra Lukáš M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 165245 No
Kapitán Jiří M 1962 CZE 55-59 --- --- 165235 Yes
Kohl Otakar M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 165150 Yes
Kouba Radek M 1976 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165156 No
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-44 Aktivit s.r.o Dachsman team --- 165155 No
Lenemayer Jana F 1983 CZE 35-39 LiV cycling --- 165167 No
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes --- 165183 No
Ludvík Jan M 1975 CZE 45-49 BK Nezmar --- 165260 Yes
Lukeš Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 AK Lomnice --- 165160 No
Miluničová Rita F 1976 CZE 45-49 --- --- 165184 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 165154 No
Přibyl Libor M 1983 CZE 35-39 LA Tri Gang --- 165227 No
Reh Alexander M 1992 DEU 25-29 --- --- 165210 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 165193 Yes
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 165181 No
Schmidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165166 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 JOSKATEL --- 165195 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 165149 Yes
Souček Filip M 1984 CZE 35-39 Tri Klub Příbram --- 165179 No
Svatoň David M 1977 CZE 40-44 Ceska Lipa --- 165165 Yes
Svoboda Josef M 1977 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 165180 No
Ševčík Martin M 1968 CZE 50-54 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165162 No
Šmahel Michal M 1994 CZE 25-29 ASK Slavia Praha --- 165228 No
Šťovíček Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Joskatel Team --- 165189 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 165173 Yes
Švéd Marek M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 165191 No
Tobek František M 1985 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 165171 Yes
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165229 Yes
Urban Filip M 1998 CZE 20-24 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165236 Yes
Urbánek Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 165163 No
Václavíková Hana F 1964 CZE 55-59 Dachsman team --- 165194 No
Válek Jirka M 1989 CZE 30-34 Ostrava 2 --- 165174 No
Věchet Ladislav M 1970 CZE 50-54 Dachsman team --- 165177 No
Volf Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 165246 Yes
Vrátná Alena F 1965 CZE 55-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 165158 Yes
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 165151 No
Zaťko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165159 No

52 registered racers
>