ORKA triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Arrufí-Franch Enric M 1972 ESP 40-49 CNL’H --- 156937 Yes
Azeb Karim M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 156875 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 155859 No
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 60+ KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 155729 Yes
Bezchleba Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 155711 Yes
Brabcová Milada F 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 155888 Yes
Broum Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 HOPííík run --- 155854 Yes
Brychová Petra M 1984 CZE 20-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 156909 No
Čepelák Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156879 Yes
Černý Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156896 Yes
Čokrtová Kateřina F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 156604 Yes
Dlouhý Filip M 1998 CZE 20-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 155712 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156617 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156549 Yes
Dragolov Daniel M 1967 CZE 50-59 Brno --- 157002 No
Ebert Andreas M 1963 DEU 50-59 Magic team Dresden --- 157027 No
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 156908 Yes
Filippi Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156977 Yes
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 156616 No
Franc Pavel M 1986 CZE 20-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 155856 Yes
Galek Tomáš M 1986 CZE 20-39 Havlíčkův Brod --- 155730 Yes
Havran Jaroslav M 1982 CZE 20-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 155728 Yes
Hořický Martin M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 155998 Yes
Hrdina Milan M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156178 Yes
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 156053 No
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 Kostelec u HM --- 155879 Yes
Juras Michael M 1992 CZE 20-39 --- --- 156153 Yes
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 156109 Yes
Kafka Šimon M 2004 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 156243 No
Kahánek Stanislav M 1981 CZE 20-39 Dýmka míru --- 157004 Yes
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 60+ TTC Brno --- 156919 No
Kalus Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 156058 No
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Moravský kras --- 156918 No
Klement Jan M 1986 CZE 20-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 156108 No
Kovařík Oldřich M 1960 CZE 60+ TTC Olomouc --- 156982 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 155900 Yes
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 20-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 155901 Yes
Kučera Jan M 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 156562 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 40-49 Enduraining --- 156135 No
Musil Jindřich M 1953 CZE 60+ EXTREM TEAM VYSTRKOV --- 155720 No
Němec Václav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pardubice --- 157022 Yes
Odvárka Leoš M 1988 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 156129 Yes
Páral Marek M 1996 CZE 20-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 155714 No
Pech Michal M 1989 SVK 20-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 156588 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 20-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 155721 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 155723 Yes
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 40-49 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 156921 No
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-49 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 156524 No
Polívková Kateřina F 1975 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 157025 No
Pospíchal Vladimír M 1985 CZE 20-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 156217 No
Pravenec Milan M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 156911 Yes
Prchal Jan M 1998 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 157007 Yes
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 50-59 OMT --- 156014 Yes
Sedlák Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-49 SnS --- 156986 Yes
Schwarzová Denisa F 1988 CZE 20-39 Pells Factory Racing Team --- 155857 Yes
Sobotka Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 155793 Yes
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 50-59 SK Fuga --- 156933 No
Stryková Adéla F 1999 CZE 20-39 --- --- 156095 Yes
STUNA Tomáš M 1985 CZE 20-39 Velsbike Superior team --- 155968 No
Šimon Jan M 1991 CZE 20-39 INFINITYSPORT.CZ --- 156112 Yes
Škarka Daniel M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 155717 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Termit --- 155718 Yes
Škarková Markéta F 2004 CZE 16-17 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 155715 Yes
Škeřík Filip M 1986 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol Jehnědí --- 156192 Yes
Šmatera Petr M 1961 CZE 50-59 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 157034 No
Šmíd Petr M 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 157006 Yes
Šťáva Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 Kamenice --- 155860 Yes
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 20-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 156117 Yes
Šubrtová Eliška F 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- 155716 No
Šůs Jaroslav M 1965 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 156570 No
Tejnecka Martina F 1991 CZE 20-39 Dezorient Express --- 157001 No
Urban Michal M 1985 CZE 20-39 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 156141 Yes
Váchová Petra F 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 155921 No
Viki Jan M 1988 CZE 20-39 2B Winner --- 156590 Yes
Vinopal Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 155992 No
Vlček Dušan M 1980 CZE 40-49 Cykloklub Kněžice --- 157005 Yes
Vrábel Pavel M 1979 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 155727 No
Vrba Ondřej M 1984 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol Studenec --- 156880 No
Vyroubal Michal M 1968 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 155991 Yes

79 registered racers
>