Triathlon Fest Račice - OPEN

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Milan 33 M 1964 CZE 50-59 TRI CLUB Česká Lípa --- 156195 Yes
Bednář Tomáš 17 M 1980 CZE 40-49 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl --- 155648 Yes
Čermák Jan 15 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Alset Racing Team --- 155825 Yes
Demeter Radovan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156215 Yes
Duric Nikolas 23 M 1981 CZE 30-39 HERE TO WIN --- 153935 Yes
Ebert Andreas 9 M 1963 GER 50-59 Magic team Dresden --- 155555 Yes
Gregorová Eliška 1007 F 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 156168 Yes
Griščík Matúš 22 M 1990 SVK 30-39 --- --- 154191 Yes
Hašlarová Alena F 1978 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 155586 Yes
Homolka Ondřej 30 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 155495 Yes
Illner Vojtěch 44 M 1996 CZE 20-29 Kapří tréninková skupina --- 156040 Yes
Jakubec Matej 5 M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 156066 Yes
Jirák Karel 39 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 156099 Yes
Kesner Radek 12 M 1970 CZE 50-59 --- --- 155974 Yes
Kirschová Eva 1002 F 1978 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Team Trutnov --- 156167 Yes
Košťálová Olga 1013 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 155733 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 1003 F 1980 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 155957 Yes
Krajíček Martin 25 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Sokol Veltez --- 156056 Yes
Krátký Martin 3 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153837 Yes
Křivánková Simona 1009 F 1983 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 155942 Yes
Kříž Matěj M 2003 CZE 16-19 CzechTRI K. Team --- 156064 Yes
Kubec Karel 6 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 155549 Yes
Mašat Petr 26 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156207 Yes
Matoušek Tomáš 38 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156125 Yes
Matoušová Michaela 1011 F 2000 CZE 20-29 Elitavers Jihlava --- 156007 Yes
MICHALCOVA Anna 1012 F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 155963 Yes
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 156019 Yes
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-49 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 154242 Yes
MORAVEC Filip 28 M 1983 CZE 30-39 HERE TO WIN team --- 155463 Yes
Nosek Pavel 7 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 156183 Yes
Novák Petr 36 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156047 Yes
Odstrčil Petr 19 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156170 Yes
Pánková Ivana F 1976 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 155587 Yes
Petráček Milan 4 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 155849 Yes
Procházka Dušan 8 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 155951 Yes
Procházka Luděk 32 M 1970 CZE 50-59 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 153853 Yes
Rossi Francesco 16 M 1975 ITA 40-49 Triatlon Slany --- 154158 Yes
Sirůček David 49 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Multisport team --- 155743 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 10 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Here To Win team --- 155973 Yes
Sovíček Jan 43 M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 156199 Yes
Sukennik Peter 37 M 1979 SVK 40-49 --- --- 156113 Yes
Šimral Vít 46 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 154168 Yes
Štefan Radim 35 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 155975 Yes
Štěpánek Milan 24 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 155834 Yes
Štěpánek František 45 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 156198 Yes
Švarc Petr 2 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 156087 Yes
Turek Jan 41 M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 155627 Yes
VALNÍCEK Jakub 42 M 1996 CZE 20-29 CEMS Club Prague --- 156043 Yes
Vavrochová Jaroslava 1010 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 155682 Yes
Vetešník Ladislav 11 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Jiskra Nový Bor --- 155995 Yes
Zakrzewski Jarosław 27 M 1973 POL 40-49 Individually --- 155839 Yes

51 registered racers
>