Olympic Triatlon LABE ARÉNA

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednář Tomáš M 1980 CZE 40+ RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl --- 153147 Yes
Dundr Lukáš M 1979 CZE 40+ --- --- 153591 Yes
Goncalves Ricardo M 1982 PRT 20+ --- --- 153013 Yes
Gottwald Jan M 1980 CZE 40+ Agentura 2G --- 153373 Yes
Hantych Petr M 1972 CZE 40+ Kralupy --- 153690 No
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20+ Elab --- 152685 Yes
Horáček Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 20+ CK Kolokrám --- 153227 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 20+ Elab --- 152712 Yes
Chadim Václav M 1980 CZE 40+ HRT --- 152680 Yes
Kalný Jiří M 1975 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 153276 Yes
Karhanová Ivana F 1979 CZE 40+ --- --- 152793 Yes
Keher Karol M 1981 CZE 20+ --- --- 153214 Yes
Klajmonová Veronika M 1979 CZE 40+ --- --- 153450 Yes
Kokšálová Michaela F 1999 CZE 20+ --- --- 153325 Yes
Koleszár Jan M 1991 CZE 20+ --- --- 153228 Yes
Koška Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40+ Betri --- 153166 Yes
Krejčířová Eva F 1979 CZE 40+ Etriatlon Team --- 153377 Yes
Losos Radek M 1986 CZE 20+ Etriatlon Team --- 152683 Yes
Marčík Vladimír M 1995 CZE 20+ CSG TRITEAM --- 152819 No
Marek Daniel M 1971 CZE 40+ Triatlon Plzen --- 153584 Yes
Marek Matěj M 2000 CZE 20+ Triatlon Plzen --- 153587 Yes
Mařík Antonín M 1993 CZE 20+ TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 153116 Yes
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 40+ TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 153423 Yes
Mojdlová Zuzana F 1975 CZE 40+ --- --- 152907 Yes
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 40+ TC DOBRUŠKA --- 153697 No
Mullen Sylva F 1975 CZE 40+ Etriatlon Team --- 153590 No
Odvárka Leoš M 1988 CZE 20+ HISPORT Team --- 152862 Yes
Okluský Miroslav M 1989 CZE 20+ TRI COLORS --- 153530 Yes
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 153133 Yes
Páleník Marek M 1979 CZE 40+ CSG TRI TEAM --- 153598 Yes
Pařízek Michal M 1984 CZE 20+ --- --- 153350 Yes
Pokorná Dagmar F 1977 CZE 40+ Elab --- 153510 Yes
Pokorný Jan M 1966 CZE 40+ Etriatlon Team --- 153109 Yes
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 40+ ArtSport Team --- 153037 Yes
Přikryl Michal M 1982 CZE 20+ --- --- 153382 Yes
Rosenbaum Michal M 1970 CZE 40+ --- --- 153547 Yes
Rusek Jakub M 1998 CZE 20+ --- --- 152773 Yes
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 153499 No
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 20+ --- --- 153221 Yes
Šelepa Jan M 1988 CZE 20+ Elab --- 153354 Yes
Šlauf Dalibor M 1986 CZE 20+ Individuální --- 153340 Yes
Štanda Kamil M 1975 CZE 40+ --- --- 153687 No
tonder Martin M 1973 CZE 40+ --- --- 153064 Yes
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 40+ DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 153061 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40+ OMT --- 153621 Yes
Zeľo Tomáš M 1987 SVK 20+ Mika training --- 153140 Yes
Zeman Daniel M 1983 CZE 20+ Rafkarna HK --- 153475 Yes
Zloská Eva F 1978 CZE 40+ Klub plavců mělnických --- 153623 No
Zmeškal Ondřej M 1991 CZE 20+ Individuální --- 153666 No

49 registered racers
>