Triatlon LABE ARÉNA 70.3

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Alferi Jiří M 1980 CZE 40+ --- --- 153168 Yes
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40+ MST Jihlava --- 152671 Yes
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 40+ MST Jihlava --- 152672 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 152856 Yes
Capoušek Miroslav M 1970 CZE 40+ 3D Fitness RT --- 152727 Yes
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 40+ Triatlon na růžovo --- 152878 Yes
Černá Petra F 1977 CZE 40+ 3D Fitness Race Team --- 152702 Yes
David Pavel M 1972 CZE 40+ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 153237 Yes
Didov Daniel M 1972 CZE 40+ --- --- 153478 Yes
Dobiáš David M 1977 CZE 40+ CSG TRI TEAM --- 153229 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40+ --- --- 152849 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 152649 Yes
Englová Eva F 1992 CZE 20-39 --- --- 152655 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 152668 Yes
Formánek Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40+ --- --- 152794 Yes
Frana Pavel M 1970 CZE 40+ --- --- 153178 Yes
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 152654 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 152860 Yes
Gottlieb Miroslav M 1975 CZE 40+ TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 153171 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 152824 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40+ Joskatel Team --- 152669 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40+ Hanušovi Pankáči --- 152737 Yes
Hanžl Michal M 1974 CZE 40+ Mika training --- 153234 Yes
Hasman Petr M 1983 CZE 20-39 Runature.cz --- 152785 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40+ VOKOLOPOLE --- 152836 Yes
Havrlant Jiří M 1976 CZE 40+ Café racers --- 152730 Yes
Hejnyš Daniel M 1977 CZE 40+ VEXTA --- 153225 Yes
Henych Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40+ --- --- 152771 Yes
Holan Vojtěch M 1977 CZE 40+ --- --- 152821 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40+ BETRI --- 152661 Yes
Horák Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40+ Etriatlon Team --- 152652 Yes
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 40+ IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 152667 Yes
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 40+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 153193 Yes
Hrubý Jan M 1982 CZE 20-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 152694 Yes
Chaloupecký Stanislav M 1985 CZE 20-39 Betri --- 152658 Yes
Janoušek Hynek M 1977 CZE 40+ Betri --- 152748 Yes
Jelínek Dušan M 1972 CZE 40+ SK Jevíčko --- 152718 Yes
Jeřábek Zbyněk M 1967 CZE 40+ --- --- 153232 Yes
Jílek David M 1987 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 153460 Yes
Klemensevič Lukáš M 1984 CZE 20-39 RSFK --- 152858 Yes
Klemsa Jan M 1977 CZE 40+ DBK Kadaň --- 153177 Yes
Kočař Lukáš M 1992 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 153552 No
Kolesár Richard M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 152838 Yes
Kostiha Martin M 1987 CZE 20-39 STS Chvojkovice - Brod --- 153489 Yes
Kotrč David M 1992 CZE 20-39 Mika training --- 153172 Yes
Kovalovský Jan M 1977 CZE 40+ "ENERGY TEAM" --- 152919 Yes
Krejčík Jan M 1982 CZE 20-39 Café racers --- 153181 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 20-39 Mika Training --- 153476 Yes
Kundrát Jan M 1987 CZE 20-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 153179 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 153482 No
LHOTA Jindřich M 1977 CZE 40+ --- --- 153182 Yes
Mäčko Anton M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 152738 Yes
Man Petr M 1971 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 152831 Yes
Michalec Robert M 1979 CZE 40+ Betri --- 152741 Yes
Miluničová Rita F 1976 CZE 40+ Triatlon Slaný --- 152766 Yes
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 152850 Yes
Mudr. Stanislav M 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 152772 Yes
Opolecká Pavla F 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 152786 Yes
Ostrenskyi Oleksii M 1994 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 152720 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš M 1986 CZE 20-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 153219 Yes
Pelán Stanislav M 1968 CZE 40+ Triatlon Slaný --- 152808 Yes
Petratur Radim M 1977 CZE 40+ Praha --- 152722 Yes
Petratur Zdeněk M 1979 CZE 40+ --- --- 152840 Yes
Pislcejková Simona F 1975 CZE 40+ --- --- 152839 Yes
Plocek Lukáš M 1990 CZE 20-39 Mika training --- 152925 Yes
Prazny Michal M 1972 CZE 40+ Betri --- 152735 Yes
Prazny Vilem M 2000 CZE 20-39 VK Blesk --- 153176 Yes
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 40+ ArtSport Team --- 152809 Yes
Prštický Michal M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 153196 Yes
Pýcha Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40+ Triatlon Slany --- 153479 Yes
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team --- 152715 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 152767 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 152807 Yes
Sálus Jan M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 153197 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 152904 Yes
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40+ 2BWINNER TEAM --- 152698 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 40+ JOSKATEL TEAM --- 152705 Yes
Slabý Jan M 1987 CZE 20-39 Eleven BlackET --- 153224 Yes
Slavkovský Tomáš M 1987 CZE 20-39 --- --- 153192 Yes
Soukupová Barbora F 1984 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 152952 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 40+ USK Akademik Cheb --- 153187 Yes
Šíma Jiří M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 152673 Yes
Štefaničová Hana F 1976 CZE 40+ TriKlub PB --- 152665 Yes
Štěpánek František M 1974 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 152739 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40+ HISPORT Team --- 152826 Yes
Tománek Jan M 1987 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 152777 Yes
Trčka David M 1984 CZE 20-39 Betri --- 152682 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40+ TJ Sokol Podlázky - Dalovice --- 152697 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 152768 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 40+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 152716 Yes
Václavík Filip M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 153480 No
Valenta Michal M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 153186 Yes
Vaníček Libor M 1971 CZE 40+ Etriatlon Team --- 152650 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 152674 Yes
Vašíček Jiří M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 152760 Yes
Volejník Michal M 1988 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 152847 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav M 1979 CZE 40+ Veslařský klub BLESK --- 152647 Yes
Vrábel Pavel M 1979 CZE 40+ MST Jihlava --- 152693 Yes
Vrbovský Martin M 1978 CZE 40+ BETRI --- 152769 Yes
Wohl Pavel M 1997 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 152689 Yes
Žlábek Pavel M 1979 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 152792 Yes

101 registered racers
>