DOKSYRACE 2020

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Real Estate CUP Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Adam Zdenek M 1984 CZE 35-39 KOLOSHOP Team ANO;NE --- 158652 Yes
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 45-49 VZS OSTRAVA ANO;NE --- 153755 No
ANDEREGG Marco M 1963 CHE 55-59 Statenice Cycling Club ANO;NE --- 157889 Yes
Bača Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 VK Blesk ANO;NE --- 158527 Yes
Baumrt Tomáš M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. ANO;NE --- 157172 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-54 - ANO;NE --- 153468 Yes
Benčová Renáta F 1977 CZE 40-44 LB-training ANO;NE --- 156051 Yes
Bennett James M 1986 GBR 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 158528 No
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT ANO;NE --- 158338 Yes
Bilina Petr M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO;NE --- 157209 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice ANO;NE --- 157636 No
Blahuta Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 151979 No
Borský Michal M 1982 CZE 35-39 Sokol Rataje nad Sázavou ANO;NE --- 158362 No
Bulín Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team ANO;NE --- 152970 Yes
Canal Priel M 1988 CHE 30-34 Don´t TRI ANO;NE --- 158530 No
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE ANO;NE --- 150595 No
Claus Jennifer F 1998 DEU 18-24 Mack SF Dornstadt ANO;NE --- 157751 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Tri club Česká Lípa ANO;NE --- 152135 No
Crkva František M 1971 CZE 45-49 Mika training ANO;NE --- 153392 Yes
Crkvová Dana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Mika training ANO;NE --- 153391 Yes
Czilling Petr M 1990 CZE 30-34 MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team ANO;NE --- 156121 No
Čapek Josef M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- ANO;NE --- 158575 No
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 40-44 TRI Chrudim ANO;NE --- 156016 Yes
Čermák Dominik M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 157818 Yes
Černý Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB ANO;NE --- 155986 Yes
Daniel Dávid M 1998 SVK 18-24 --- ANO;NE --- 158044 Yes
David Václav M 1974 CZE 45-49 Smiřice ANO;NE --- 154226 Yes
Didov Daniel M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- ANO;NE --- 155787 Yes
Dinžík Viliam M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triax Bratislava ANO;NE --- 156898 No
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 152708 Yes
Dzivjak Matouš M 1997 CZE 18-24 --- ANO;NE --- 154273 Yes
Fajner Anton M 1960 CZE 60-64 acapulco team ANO;NE --- 158363 Yes
Fetzer Peter M 1964 DEU 18-24 --- ANO;NE --- 156955 Yes
Fic Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO;NE --- 158137 Yes
Ficová Radka F 1973 CZE 45-49 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO;NE --- 158136 No
Fík Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 35-39 Praha ANO;NE --- 157437 Yes
Fojt Robert M 1976 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc ANO;NE --- 152306 No
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO;NE --- 157429 No
Goncalves Ricardo M 1982 PRT 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 157703 No
Gremlicová Lucie F 1969 CZE 50-54 Liga 100 ANO;NE --- 150688 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team ANO;NE --- 156939 Yes
Hajda Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 153835 Yes
Haňur Roman M 1969 CZE 50-54 BBK ANO;NE --- 153618 No
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE ANO;NE --- 153122 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa ANO;NE --- 157939 No
Heran Robert M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO;NE --- 158039 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team ANO;NE --- 156111 Yes
Hilscher Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- ANO;NE --- 156068 No
Hodermarský Peter M 1982 CZE 35-39 Brdonoš Podlesí ANO;NE --- 152446 No
Hofírek Oldřich M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 158660 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab ANO;NE --- 153051 No
Homolka Ondřej M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO;NE --- 156883 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí ANO;NE --- 153236 No
Hošková Martina F 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO;NE --- 155909 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team ANO;NE --- 158531 No
Chlumský Petr M 1985 CZE 35-39 H-H Smíchov ANO;NE --- 152586 No
Chudáček Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 321start ANO;NE --- 153265 Yes
Janáček Petr M 1980 CZE 40-44 2BWINNER TEAM ANO;NE --- 152921 No
Jenyšová Petra F 1991 CZE 25-29 KESBUK ANO;NE --- 157247 No
Jilek Lukas M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 153958 Yes
Kabatova Zuzka F 1986 CZE 30-34 ZajKo Team ANO;NE --- 154235 No
Keher Karol M 1981 CZE 35-39 Betri ANO;NE --- 157309 Yes
Klíma Jaroslav M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 153551 Yes
Kohout Václav M 1974 CZE 45-49 Kapoun team ANO;NE --- 151709 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc ANO;NE --- 154234 No
Kolesár Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 158612 No
Kollár Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 Racing Olešná ANO;NE --- 153054 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) ANO;NE --- 156070 Yes
Končok Martin M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- ANO;NE --- 156574 Yes
Konečný Jiří M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 152535 Yes
Košulič Antonín M 1968 CZE 50-54 SAP ANO;NE --- 157261 No
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO;NE --- 149423 No
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN ANO;NE --- 153642 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 50-54 TJ BIŽU JBC ANO;NE --- 153144 No
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 25-29 OMT ANO;NE --- 152744 No
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM ANO;NE --- 155824 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO;NE --- 158616 No
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO;NE --- 158615 No
Kubín Jaromír M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální ANO;NE --- 152445 No
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 40-44 Enduraining ANO;NE --- 156132 No
Kukla Josef M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 156895 Yes
Kundrát Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO;NE --- 156951 Yes
Kurzveil Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav ANO;NE --- 158421 No
Kysela Daniel M 1984 CZE 35-39 Řepunk ANO;NE --- 152601 No
Kysela Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 Mika training ANO;NE --- 152619 No
Langenberger Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO;NE --- 157282 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov ANO;NE --- 155971 Yes
Láníček Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kalda Team Brno ANO;NE --- 157871 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO;NE --- 153706 No
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky ANO;NE --- 152906 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes ANO;NE --- 153652 Yes
Lnenicka Lubos M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 155410 Yes
Losos Radek M 1986 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team ANO;NE --- 157203 No
Loučka Miloslav M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 152594 No
Ludvík Jan M 1975 CZE 45-49 BK Nezmar ČB ANO;NE --- 157772 Yes
Makovec Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 Prague Triathlon Team ANO;NE --- 156907 Yes
Malát Jan M 1966 CZE 50-54 BBK Boršov ANO;NE --- 153532 No
Málková Zelechovska Jana F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 158637 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO;NE --- 157381 No
Marhoun Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 VSK MFF UK ANO;NE --- 158310 Yes
Maskova Monika M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 156905 Yes
Melkus Ondrej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 152537 Yes
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO;NE --- 157414 No
Mikeš Jan M 1996 CZE 18-24 Individuální ANO;NE --- 154256 Yes
Miluničová Rita F 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Slaný ANO;NE --- 154037 No
Miluničová Rita F 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Slaný ANO;NE --- 157766 No
Mirossay Matúš M 1991 SVK 25-29 Sportakus Cycling Team ANO;NE --- 155742 No
Navrátil Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Auto Mito team ANO;NE --- 152612 No
Němec Václav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Pardubice ANO;NE --- 157024 No
Nezval Petr M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 150545 No
Novotný Stanislav M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 152591 Yes
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 153536 No
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální ANO;NE --- 153665 No
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos ANO;NE --- 150556 Yes
Pazderová Renata F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO;NE --- 158602 No
Pekárek Ondřej M 1975 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO;NE --- 150579 No
Pešadik Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 CSG TRI Team ANO;NE --- 153433 Yes
Petrásek Václav M 1976 CZE 40-44 BKP ANO;NE --- 157411 Yes
Pfeffer Karel M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO;NE --- 158467 No
Pícha Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 155748 Yes
Pokorný Martin M 1965 CZE 55-59 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. ANO;NE --- 158534 No
Polcar Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 152474 No
Preisler Michal M 1971 CZE 45-49 Jablonecké Mattonky ANO;NE --- 155913 Yes
Prinz Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO;NE --- 155964 Yes
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 KALDA team ANO;NE --- 153693 Yes
Prokůpek Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 155510 Yes
Quentin Jorus M 1995 FRA 25-29 --- ANO;NE --- 155894 Yes
Rábl Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 158496 No
Rakušan Vojtěch M 1989 CZE 30-34 2BWINNER TEAM ANO;NE --- 153933 No
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 157065 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Slaný ANO;NE --- 158649 No
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 55-59 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL ANO;NE --- 153420 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB ANO;NE --- 153678 Yes
Selníková Anna F 1994 CZE 25-29 Extreme sport club Selník ANO;NE --- 157524 Yes
Schenke Daniel M 1992 DEU 25-29 Mack TeamDornstadt ANO;NE --- 157668 Yes
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-44 2BWINNER TEAM ANO;NE --- 151793 No
Simun Peter M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 157452 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 JOSKATEL TEAM ANO;NE --- 155681 No
Slabý Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Eleven BlackET Team ANO;NE --- 152639 No
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO;NE --- 157771 Yes
Slezáková Jana F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 157219 No
Spurný Jiří M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO;NE --- 152501 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb ANO;NE --- 155805 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT ANO;NE --- 157179 No
Svoboda Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team ANO;NE --- 156174 No
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team ANO;NE --- 158560 No
Svozil Vít M 1992 CZE 25-29 BKP ANO;NE --- 156226 Yes
Sykorova Radka M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 155796 No
Šeda Jiří M 1985 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 153324 No
Šíma Jiří M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 152960 Yes
Šindelářová Michaela F 2002 CZE 18-24 Individuální ANO;NE --- 153692 Yes
Šlosárek Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO;NE --- 152704 No
Šmehýl Peter M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 157072 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO;NE --- 153617 Yes
Špaček Petr M 1993 CZE 25-29 CrossFit Los Podolos ANO;NE --- 158336 Yes
Štěpánek František M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO;NE --- 153890 Yes
Švorc Ondřej M 1985 CZE 35-39 HC Bílý Újezd ANO;NE --- 152765 Yes
Teufel Jan M 1974 CZE 45-49 Bohusovice ANO;NE --- 158503 No
tonder Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 Vesta ANO;NE --- 156949 Yes
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO;NE --- 157917 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Slaný ANO;NE --- 152129 No
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO;NE --- 157431 Yes
Vais Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- EBM Group 158145 No
Vajter Jaromír M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 151741 Yes
Valčíková Šárka F 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 153769 No
Veselý Petr M 1990 CZE 30-34 GLASSMAN TT ANO;NE --- 158515 No
Vokurka Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE ANO;NE --- 152604 Yes
Voldřich Michal M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- ANO;NE --- 152444 No
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 55-59 DELTA TEAM TRIATLON ANO;NE --- 153068 Yes
Vosátka Dominik M 1991 CZE 25-29 - ANO;NE --- 154201 No
Votava Michal M 1989 CZE 30-34 Mika training ANO;NE --- 153744 No
Vrana Adam M 1990 SVK 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 152762 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT ANO;NE --- 153518 No
Wenzel Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 151770 No
Zajíček Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO;NE --- 154080 No
Zakrzewski Jarosław M 1973 POL 45-49 --- ANO;NE --- 155840 No
Zednikova Lilly F 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO;NE --- 157585 Yes
Zich Radek M 1984 CZE 35-39 PSK Přerov ANO;NE --- 152608 Yes

178 registered racers
>