DOKSYRACE 2020

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Real Estate CUP Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-54 - ANO;NE --- 153468 Yes
Blahuta Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 151979 No
Bulín Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team ANO;NE --- 152970 Yes
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE ANO;NE --- 150595 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Tri club Česká Lípa ANO;NE --- 152135 No
Crkva František M 1971 CZE 45-49 Mika training ANO;NE --- 153392 Yes
Crkvová Dana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Mika training ANO;NE --- 153391 Yes
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 152708 No
Fojt Robert M 1976 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc ANO;NE --- 152306 No
Gremlicová Lucie F 1969 CZE 50-54 Liga 100 ANO;NE --- 150688 No
Haňur Roman M 1969 CZE 50-54 BBK ANO;NE --- 153618 No
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE ANO;NE --- 153122 No
Hodermarský Peter M 1982 CZE 35-39 Brdonoš Podlesí ANO;NE --- 152446 No
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab ANO;NE --- 153051 No
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí ANO;NE --- 153236 No
Chlumský Petr M 1985 CZE 35-39 H-H Smíchov ANO;NE --- 152586 No
Chudáček Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 321start ANO;NE --- 153265 Yes
Janáček Petr M 1980 CZE 40-44 2BWINNER TEAM ANO;NE --- 152921 No
Klíma Jaroslav M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 153551 No
Kohout Václav M 1974 CZE 45-49 Kapoun team ANO;NE --- 151709 No
Kollár Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 Racing Olešná ANO;NE --- 153054 No
Konečný Jiří M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 152535 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO;NE --- 149423 No
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN ANO;NE --- 153642 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 50-54 TJ BIŽU JBC ANO;NE --- 153144 No
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 25-29 OMT ANO;NE --- 152744 No
Kubín Jaromír M 1987 CZE 30-34 X-team BaNo ANO;NE --- 152445 No
Kysela Daniel M 1984 CZE 35-39 Řepunk ANO;NE --- 152601 No
Kysela Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 Mika training ANO;NE --- 152619 No
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky ANO;NE --- 152906 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes ANO;NE --- 153652 No
Loučka Miloslav M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 152594 No
Malát Jan M 1966 CZE 50-54 BBK Boršov ANO;NE --- 153532 No
Melkus Ondrej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 152537 Yes
Navrátil Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Auto Mito team ANO;NE --- 152612 No
Nezval Petr M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 150545 No
Novotný Stanislav M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 152591 No
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 153536 No
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos ANO;NE --- 150556 Yes
Pekárek Ondřej M 1975 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO;NE --- 150579 No
Pešadik Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 153433 No
Polcar Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 152474 No
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 55-59 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL ANO;NE --- 153420 Yes
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-44 2BWINNER TEAM ANO;NE --- 151793 No
Slabý Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Eleven BlackET Team ANO;NE --- 152639 No
Spurný Jiří M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO;NE --- 152501 Yes
Šeda Jiří M 1985 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 153324 No
Šíma Jiří M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 152960 Yes
Šlosárek Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO;NE --- 152704 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO;NE --- 153617 No
Švorc Ondřej M 1985 CZE 35-39 HC Bílý Újezd ANO;NE --- 152765 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Slaný ANO;NE --- 152129 No
Vajter Jaromír M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 151741 Yes
Vokurka Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE ANO;NE --- 152604 Yes
Voldřich Michal M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- ANO;NE --- 152444 No
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 55-59 DELTA TEAM TRIATLON ANO;NE --- 153068 No
Vrana Adam M 1990 SVK 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 152762 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT ANO;NE --- 153518 No
Wenzel Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 151770 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 65-69 Krušnoman TT Litvínov ANO;NE --- 152436 No
Zich Radek M 1984 CZE 35-39 PSK Přerov ANO;NE --- 152608 No

61 registered racers
>