PálavaRace 2020

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baroch Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 SRTG Most --- 152414 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 152857 No
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb --- 152617 No
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 152411 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 152136 No
Crkva František M 1971 CZE 45-49 Mika training --- 153211 No
Czilling Petr M 1990 CZE 30-34 MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team --- 151925 No
Čáslava Tomáš M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 151983 Yes
Černý Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB --- 153287 Yes
Demeter Radovan M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 151926 Yes
Dienstbier Oldřich M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 152544 Yes
Dolezal Martin M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 152625 No
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 152585 Yes
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 152709 No
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Slaný --- 152553 No
Godart Olivier M 1975 LUX 45-49 --- --- 153174 Yes
Gurnik Stanislav M 1987 SVK 30-34 2BWINNER TEAM --- 152951 Yes
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individual --- 153090 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 153170 No
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 153194 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 153049 Yes
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 153114 No
Janáček Petr M 1980 CZE 40-44 2BWINNER TEAM --- 152920 No
Jonáš Marek M 1985 CZE 35-39 Endeka Bassta team --- 151880 No
Josef Filip M 1984 CZE 35-39 OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 152524 Yes
Kňáva Martin M 1970 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 152644 No
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc --- 152472 Yes
Kolařík Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 153091 No
Konárek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 152589 Yes
Korecký Štěpán M 1996 CZE 18-24 Elab --- 152433 No
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 153158 No
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 25-29 OMT --- 152742 No
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Mika Training --- 152642 No
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 152901 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 152558 No
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 152627 Yes
MARENDIAK Peter M 1980 SVK 40-44 Maraton-Bike ATT Žilina --- 152871 No
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 153104 Yes
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 152646 No
Meszaros Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 seznam.cz --- 153006 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 153002 No
Mikel Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 152799 No
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 153233 No
Miluničová Rita F 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Slaný --- 152551 No
Mojdlová Zuzana F 1975 CZE 45-49 --- --- 152908 No
Navrátil Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Auto Mito team --- 152613 No
Nesrsta Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 153204 No
Novák Vojtěch M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 151922 No
Pavlík Josef M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK DNF --- 152981 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team --- 153165 Yes
Podběhlý Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kadaň --- 152464 No
Polcar Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 152473 No
Rakušan Vojtěch M 1989 CZE 30-34 2BWINNER TEAM --- 152602 No
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 152978 Yes
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-44 2BWINNER TEAM --- 152062 No
Slabotinský Filip M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 152458 No
Slabý Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Eleven BlackET Team --- 152637 No
Slezáková Jana F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 153093 No
Steiger Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 SARS Kroměříž --- 152405 Yes
Stočes Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 152258 No
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 153222 No
Šíp Jaromír M 1979 CZE 40-44 TT Tálín --- 151953 No
Šlosárek Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 152703 No
Tobek František M 1985 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 152599 Yes
Trtil Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 TRI mušketýři --- 152060 No
Uhlíř Dalibor M 1980 CZE 40-44 AT&T --- 153270 No
Urbánek Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Slany --- 152127 No
Vachata Vladimír M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 152190 Yes
Války Milan M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 151852 No
Vaníček Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 152632 Yes
Vokurka Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 153209 Yes
Vrátná Alena F 1965 CZE 55-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 152631 Yes
Vyroubal Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 151923 No
Wallerer Jiří M 1993 CZE 25-29 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 152961 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 65-69 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 152434 Yes
Zich Radek M 1984 CZE 35-39 PSK Přerov --- 152606 No

76 registered racers
>