Enduro XTT Hořice

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Báča Zdeněk 30 M 2005 CZE 14-15 --- --- 156635 No
Báča Zdeněk M 2005 CZE 14-15 Stribrnaci Z.s. --- 154149 No
Bakoč Hynek 6 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 154264 No
Bakočová Ema 7 F 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 154265 No
Burdych Adam 32 M 2004 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 154267 No
Cogan Rudolf M 1971 CZE 20+ TJ Nová Paka --- 155288 No
Černá Kateřina 25 F 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 156632 No
Filip Lukáš 45 M 1976 CZE 20+ CzechTRI K. Team --- 154085 No
Filip Tadeáš 15 M 2008 CZE 12-13 SPSHK --- 154086 No
Hofman Marek 19 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 154376 No
Ježek Vojtěch M 2009 CZE 10-11 N.A.C.O. Liberec --- 154342 No
Ježková Jitka M 1976 CZE 20+ N.A.C.O. Liberec --- 154341 No
Kábrt Aleš 31 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 154374 No
Káňa Pavel 46 M 1974 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 154373 No
Káňová Kateřina 20 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 154262 No
Karbanová Marie 18 F 2008 CZE 12-13 TJ Nová Paka --- 156631 No
Kašpar Lukáš 33 M 2004 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 154367 No
Kašpar Tomáš 44 M 1978 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 156622 No
Kratochvílová Anna 2 F 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 156625 No
Kratochvílová Adéla 12 F 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 156629 No
Křížek Daniel 4 M 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 156627 No
Kubíček Martin 40 M 1994 CZE 20+ Buldoci Valdice --- 154121 No
Kužel Jiří 43 M 1979 CZE 20+ --- --- 156621 No
Melišíková Viktorie M 2011 CZE 8-9 TJ Delfín Náchod --- 154225 No
Melíšková Viktorie 1 F 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 156624 No
Mrňávek Martin 36 M 2003 CZE 16-17 SPSHK --- 154145 No
Munzar Jan 26 M 2006 CZE 14-15 CarlaKupkolo.cz --- 154359 No
Ondráček Jan 8 M 2009 CZE 10-11 SKP Judo Nový Bydžov --- 154196 No
Palouš Maxmilián 13 M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 156630 No
Paloušová Sophie 11 F 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 156628 No
Paloušová Laura 28 F 2006 CZE 14-15 --- --- 156634 No
Pařízek Matěj 27 M 2006 CZE 14-15 SPSHK --- 154146 No
Pásler Jakub 37 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 154375 No
Pechová Apolena F 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 154209 No
Petiška Ondřej 39 M 1997 CZE 20+ SK RN HK --- 155227 No
Petráček Milan 9 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 154263 No
Petráčková Anna 16 F 2008 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 154266 No
Pitrmanová Kateřina 34 F 2004 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 154268 No
Renský Michal 42 M 1979 CZE 20+ BKN --- 154300 No
Řezníček Josef 14 M 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 156633 No
Řezníček Václav 29 M 2006 CZE 14-15 --- --- 156636 No
Skořepa Adam 35 M 2004 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 154259 No
Staněk Marek M 1977 CZE 20+ Individuální --- 153135 No
Svatoš Adam 17 M 2008 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 154260 No
Šafránek Jáchym 21 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 154132 No
Šafránková Anna 5 F 2010 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 154133 No
Šimek Josef M 1989 CZE 20+ HTW --- 155269 No
Šrollová Viktorie 22 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 154261 No
Toman Karel 3 M 2011 CZE 8-9 ZŠ Mládežnická --- 156626 No
Vondra Tomáš 41 M 1992 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 156623 No
Všetička Jan 23 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 153884 No
Zadražil Filip M 1998 CZE 20+ TJ BIŽU JBC --- 155300 No
Zadražilová Markéta M 1987 CZE 20+ --- --- 154361 No
Zavřel Jiří 10 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 153838 No
Zavřelová Adéla 24 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 153839 No
Zdražilová Zoe 38 F 2002 CZE 18-19 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 154286 No

56 registered racers
>