Šlapanický aquatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Bělohlávek Oliver M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 155403 No
Blatná Gabriela F 2008 CZE 12-13 Plavecký klub Brno --- 02:40 154307 No
Braun Tadeáš M 2008 CZE 12-13 Plavecký klub Brno --- 04:00 154056 No
Buchta Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 155401 No
Černá Viktorie F 2006 CZE 14-15 Hodonín --- 02:25 154070 No
Dobčák Martin M 2008 CZE 12-13 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:00 154349 No
Heřman Jakub M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou --- 01:25 153047 No
Heřmanová Lucie F 2007 CZE 12-13 AK Olymp Brno --- 03:00 153046 No
Hladká Leontýna F 2010 CZE 10-11 Plavecký klub Brno --- 01:50 154089 No
Hrazdil Filip M 2012 CZE 8-9 --- --- 02:10 154172 No
Hrazdilová Tereza F 2011 CZE 8-9 Individuální --- 01:40 154059 No
Ihn Šimon M 2010 CZE 10-11 4SPORTS TEAM --- 01:26 154243 No
Ihn Tobiáš M 2008 CZE 12-13 4SPORTS TEAM --- 02:52 154246 No
Koudelka Matyáš M 2006 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 03:20 154294 No
Koudelková Lucie F 2008 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 04:00 154295 No
Kovařčík Matěj M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 155402 No
Kraus Filip M 2007 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 02:15 153557 No
Krausová Sofie F 2012 CZE 8-9 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 02:00 153558 No
Mičková Anna F 2010 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 01:40 155263 No
Mládenková Josefína F 2007 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 03:00 154290 No
Musil Matěj M 2010 CZE 10-11 ASK Blansko --- 01:45 154150 No
Nohel Jakub M 2010 CZE 10-11 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:00 154221 No
Novák Martin M 2009 CZE 10-11 Plavecký klub Brno --- 01:40 155235 No
Pechová Apolena F 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 02:00 154160 No
Pink Lukáš M 2007 CZE 12-13 ATK Šlapanice --- 06:00 153896 No
Pinková Míša F 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Stadion Brno --- 05:00 153895 No
Růžička David M 2009 CZE 10-11 ATK Šlapanice --- 01:30 153095 No
Ryšavá Anna F 2008 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 01:28 153600 No
Schneider Tom M 2010 CZE 10-11 Plavecký klub Brno --- 01:34 154067 No
Svobodník Nikola M 2005 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapanice --- 06:00 154277 No
Šperka Štěpán M 2011 CZE 8-9 Plavecký klub Brno --- 01:45 154058 No
Šperková Magdaléna F 2010 CZE 10-11 Plavecký klub Brno --- 01:33 154057 No
Velíková Ema F 2011 CZE 8-9 Plavecký klub Brno --- 01:40 153747 No

33 registered racers
>