Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrová Martina F 1977 CZE 40-49 FTM Milovice --- 153543 Yes
Antosova Zaneta F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156525 No
Antosova Zaneta F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156551 No
Bieleszová Dominika F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 152706 No
Bieleszová Dominika F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 156011 No
Blaho Martin M 1999 CZE 20-29 Prestige Cycling Team --- 153944 No
Brabec Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 154237 Yes
Budina Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 153626 Yes
Cvrček Vojtěch M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 154248 Yes
Duzbaba Václav M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 151730 No
Dyntar Radek M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156579 No
Felcman Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 155899 No
Felkl Miloslav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153542 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 153053 No
Filip Lukáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 152623 Yes
Grossová Petra F 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 156552 No
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-39 MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team --- 156139 No
Hejda Martin M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156576 No
Hejdová Jana F 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156172 No
Hitka Daniel M 1993 CZE 20-29 DLAM --- 156520 Yes
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 152922 No
Holuša Radomír M 1992 CZE 20-29 Snakes --- 152236 Yes
Hrbek Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 Coyotes --- 153014 Yes
Chýlek Richard M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153560 Yes
Jahn Bohumil M 1980 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 156888 No
Jahnová Michaela F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156889 No
Jakl Aleš M 1990 CZE 30-39 DLAM --- 151826 Yes
Jiránková Lenka F 1980 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 156227 No
Jirouš Zdeněk M 1969 CZE 50-59 Duke corp. --- 152911 Yes
Kalinová Dita F 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 154293 Yes
Klán Theodor M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156010 No
Kneifel Štěpán M 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 155747 Yes
Kodydek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153636 No
Konopáč Ondřej M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 153821 No
Konopáč Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 153822 No
Korani Marie Korani F 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 153921 Yes
Kovačič Marek M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 156892 No
Králové SK RN M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156130 No
Lužný Ivo M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 153661 No
Malý Pavel M 1992 CZE 20-29 Snakes --- 152237 Yes
Malý Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153959 No
Nassler Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 Kérkonošská telechasa --- 153546 Yes
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 153988 No
Nosek Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 153175 No
Novotná Denisa F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 154380 Yes
Pekárek Martin M 1993 CZE 20-29 DLAM --- 151813 Yes
Písař Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 153871 No
Pokorný Marek M 1972 CZE 40-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 152798 Yes
Polan Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 KC Kutná Hora --- 155478 Yes
Průšová Iva F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153852 No
Ráček Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153597 Yes
Richterová Nikol F 1987 CZE 30-39 DB Tragédky --- 155563 No
Roušavý Leoš M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 156136 No
Rudolf Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 "ENERGY TEAM" --- 155996 No
Rybanská Dagmar F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 152774 No
Rybanský Jakub M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 152775 No
Spišáková Pavla F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151772 Yes
Stolz Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156131 No
Stránský Jiří M 2001 CZE 18-19 --- --- 153439 No
Šimáková Kateřina F 1978 CZE 40-49 Kočky + --- 155626 Yes
Španiel David M 1988 CZE 30-39 Dej sem kýbl --- 155258 No
Šrajer Filip M 1992 CZE 20-29 Snakes --- 152234 Yes
Šťastný Jiří M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 155750 Yes
ŠULC Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 Převozníček --- 154269 No
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 50-59 Albeř 92 --- 156015 Yes
Trnkova Pavla F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 152910 Yes
Trojanová Alžběta F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 152235 Yes
Vohryzek Jan M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 152366 Yes
Zvolánková Petra F 1992 CZE 20-29 HO Škrovád --- 155256 Yes
Žďárský Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 POD KOMÌNEM VE SKŘIVANECH --- 153877 Yes

70 registered racers
>