MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Alferi Jiří M 1980 CZE 40-44 DBK Kadaň --- 149319 Yes
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 55-59 --- --- 150512 Yes
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 152528 Yes
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 152549 Yes
Bednář Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 --- --- 152525 Yes
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50-54 Joskatel Team --- 149422 Yes
Bennett James M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 149288 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 149428 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice --- 151767 Yes
Bogusz Piotr M 1977 POL 40-44 RKS HUWDU --- 152051 Yes
Brčák Jan M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- --- 152158 Yes
Brothánek Antonín M 1972 CZE 45-49 TC Dvořák České Budějovice --- 150456 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 150685 Yes
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb --- 149328 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 149361 Yes
Cimbak Lubo M 1982 SVK 35-39 --- --- 151840 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 152569 Yes
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon na růžovo --- 150655 Yes
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 149300 Yes
Čížek Radovan M 1970 CZE 50-54 Doplazit se do cíle --- 150575 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 152567 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 152465 Yes
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno --- 149301 Yes
Dunajská Gabriela F 1997 CZE 18-24 --- --- 150552 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 152545 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 149285 Yes
Fara Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 152516 Yes
Fiedler Martin M 1994 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 149318 Yes
Findura David M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 150505 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 152461 Yes
Hajda Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 151687 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 152518 Yes
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 149281 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 152441 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 149416 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 BETRI --- 150558 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí --- 152478 Yes
Hořejší Jiří M 1964 CZE 55-59 --- --- 150562 Yes
Houra Aleš M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- --- 149284 Yes
Hrabák Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 BKP --- 149283 Yes
Hurdes Vojtěch M 2001 CZE 18-24 --- --- 152471 Yes
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 Štěrkáč !!! --- 152412 Yes
Chladny Martin M 1971 SVK 45-49 Trian ŠK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 150656 Yes
Jacek Skowronski M 1977 POL 40-44 RKS huwdu --- 151960 Yes
Jakuba Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 150572 Yes
Janovic Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 152054 Yes
Jašek Radovan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Partyja --- 152037 Yes
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK Kadaň --- 149447 Yes
Jelínek Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK Jevíčko --- 149421 Yes
Jeřábek Zbyněk M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 152568 Yes
Jeřábková Kristýna F 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKESTARS Vrchlabí --- 150557 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 152570 Yes
Josef Filip M 1984 CZE 35-39 OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 150571 Yes
Kahánek Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 Dýmka míru --- 152536 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 151806 Yes
Kostiha Martin M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 149307 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Mika training --- 152470 Yes
Kubelka Miloš M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 151739 Yes
Kyselý Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-44 Brankostroj --- 152156 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai/Kickboxing --- 152578 Yes
LHOTA Jindřich M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 152430 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky --- 151760 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes --- 152573 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 150460 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 151786 Yes
Meszaros Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 seznam.cz --- 151735 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 152555 Yes
Mikołajczyk Agata F 1993 POL 25-29 Działaj. Inspiruj --- 151956 Yes
Mitták Marcel M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krásné Pole --- 151712 Yes
Mucha Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 149392 Yes
Nádvorník Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 149277 Yes
Nahorniak Tomáš M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- --- 152539 Yes
Nakládal Jiří M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 151805 Yes
Novotný Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 kosmosbike --- 152512 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 35-39 PS Kroměříž --- 152517 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 149365 Yes
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 149364 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 150554 Yes
Paejärv Urmas M 1973 EST 45-49 Triathlon Estonia --- 151890 Yes
Plocek Lukáš M 1990 CZE 30-34 Mika training --- 152557 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 152563 Yes
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 152817 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 152562 Yes
Prchlík Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 --- 149335 Yes
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 40-44 Boršov nad Vltavou --- 150683 Yes
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 ArtSport Team --- 152521 Yes
Procházka Luděk M 1970 CZE 50-54 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 152550 Yes
Pták Roman M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 150544 Yes
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team --- 152360 Yes
Rež Zdeněk M 1972 CZE 45-49 SPONA Teplice --- 149368 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 152526 Yes
Ročák Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 RoPaRo Tábor --- 150561 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 150609 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Slaný --- 150612 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov --- 152505 Yes
Sklenárik Ivan M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 150729 Yes
Sklenář Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 151699 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 150517 Yes
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE Bike Team Nejdek --- 152151 Yes
Šimurka Peter M 1979 SVK 40-44 žiadny --- 150730 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 152530 Yes
Škarka Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 152531 Yes
Škarka Libor M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Termit --- 152575 Yes
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky-Dalovice --- 150534 Yes
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 151788 Yes
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 152564 Yes
Tobolák Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 152421 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 149337 Yes
Vajcík Pavol M 1981 CZE 35-39 Aspot Hulín --- 151715 Yes
Valtr Vladimír M 1967 CZE 50-54 MP Praha --- 149332 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 149286 Yes
Vasicek Jiri M 1985 CZE 35-39 --- --- 151777 Yes
Verner Luboš M 1979 CZE 40-44 Verny Team --- 150553 Yes
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 BudEx --- 150701 Yes
Vokurka Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 152443 Yes
Volejník Michal M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 151870 Yes
Volf Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 149293 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav M 1979 CZE 40-44 Veslařský klub BLESK --- 152101 Yes
Weimann Jakub M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 152577 Yes
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 149323 Yes
Zedníček Ivan M 1965 CZE 55-59 Zedservis --- 150508 Yes

121 registered racers
>