SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bak Roman M 1986 SVK 30-34 Generali Balans --- 153818 No
Balák Lukáš M 1994 CZE 25-29 Tohle je pro tebe tati! --- 148206 Yes
Baláž Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 X3me --- 153778 No
Barta Marek M 1978 SVK 40-44 bart.sk --- 153716 No
Beklemdžiev Ivo M 1965 SVK 55-59 Vorvane --- 148201 No
Bohuš Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 Black Swans Tri Club Piešťany --- 153663 No
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 153702 No
Bruncko Jaroslav M 1967 SVK 50-54 Fenix3Club --- 153782 No
Brunovský Simon M 1993 SVK 25-29 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia --- 148239 No
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb --- 153721 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 148198 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 152137 No
Csortos Orsolya F 1988 HUN 18-24 --- --- 152630 No
Didov Daniel M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 148222 Yes
Dobiáš David M 1977 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 153761 No
Dohňanský Tomáš M 1980 SVK 40-44 --- --- 151722 No
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 152466 No
Ďurta Tomáš M 1980 SVK 40-44 OS SR --- 149272 Yes
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team --- 148252 No
Eremka Libor M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 152225 No
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 150473 No
Farkaš Aleš M 1975 SVK 45-49 indiv.člen --- 153646 No
Fauconnier Jean-Pierre M 1983 BEL 35-39 ETZa --- 152437 No
Ferencz Jakub M 1988 SVK 30-34 Minimon Friendly Team --- 148193 No
Ferencz Erik M 1984 SVK 35-39 Minimon Friendly Team --- 149304 No
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 50-54 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 153151 No
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 153152 No
Fiedler Martin M 1994 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 153819 No
Filo Lubomir M 1973 SVK 45-49 Prestigio realiz Team --- 153707 No
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153772 No
Glac Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 KWMBLM --- 148256 Yes
Godart Olivier M 1975 LUX 45-49 --- --- 153512 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 153736 No
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 153770 No
Hajda Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 148217 Yes
Halaj Dušan M 1986 SVK 30-34 KPŠ NEREUS Žilina --- 153034 No
Hanke Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 148237 No
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 35-39 RSFK --- 153748 No
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 152770 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 149417 No
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team --- 153274 No
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 152916 No
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 153374 No
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 151812 No
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 153108 No
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí --- 153484 No
Hrabák Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 153252 No
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 153657 No
Jančík Miroslav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 151879 Yes
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 153713 No
Jelinek Peter M 1968 SVK 50-54 --- --- 149385 No
Jilek Ladislav M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 148200 No
Josef Filip M 1984 CZE 35-39 OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 148231 No
Kaňuk Maroš M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 152313 No
Kazik Milan M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 153074 Yes
Kevicky Florian M 1971 SVK 45-49 --- --- 152417 No
Kiesel Andrea M 1988 SVK 30-34 TRIclub Nitra --- 153709 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 153715 No
Konvička Adam M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 148208 No
KONYA Michal M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- --- 151716 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU --- 153733 No
Kovaľ Alexander M 1978 SVK 40-44 MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 153783 No
Kovar Mario M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Šaľa --- 150454 No
Kozák Martin M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 153457 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 153451 Yes
Krenicky Vlastislav M 1962 SVK 55-59 KAMA PRESOV --- 153681 No
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Training Mika --- 153255 No
Krutý Rudolf M 1978 SVK 40-44 Prestigio Realiz Team --- 152938 Yes
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 45-49 POLARSHOP.CZ --- 153781 No
Kubina Roman M 1970 SVK 50-54 Kuty --- 152047 No
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 153399 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 150695 No
Kucharcik Peter M 1979 CZE 40-44 Fenix3club --- 153730 No
Kuldan Radek M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 148209 No
Kundrák Vladimír M 1985 SVK 35-39 --- --- 152440 No
Kundrát Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 153699 No
Kurzveil Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 151749 No
Kuzmiak Marian M 1964 SVK 55-59 pro-body triatlon team Kosice --- 148197 No
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 153757 No
Langšádl Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 Kerberos --- 153809 No
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153703 No
Laušman Jakub M 1998 CZE 18-24 UPCE záchranáři --- 148243 No
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška --- 153664 No
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes --- 153752 No
Lištinský Ľuboš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Melina.sk --- 148192 No
Lopez Leopoldo M 1973 ESP 45-49 Paco tora arsen --- 153754 No
Maķó Kristián M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 151877 No
Matějka Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 153727 No
Melkus Ondrej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 153384 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 153655 No
Milata Roman M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 149256 No
Mitošinka Ivan M 1982 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté Gazely --- 148190 No
Mojžiš Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL --- 153762 No
Mucha Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 153129 No
Nagy Róbert Sándor M 1974 HUN 45-49 GYÖTRI --- 152582 Yes
Nevřala Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 150470 No
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 35-39 PS Kroměříž --- 153647 Yes
Ondreas Peter M 1988 SVK 30-34 TJ Partizan Liptovsky Mikulas --- 151907 No
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 153566 No
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 150555 Yes
Orlický Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 153735 No
Páleník Marek M 1979 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 152418 No
Pataki Patrik M 1980 CZE 40-44 AK Drnovice --- 153082 No
Pazdera Lukáš M 1986 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM --- 153052 No
Pelc Lukáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 149340 No
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 153844 No
Pešadik Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 CSG TRI team --- 153438 No
Pokorný Martin M 1965 CZE 55-59 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 153502 No
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 153724 No
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 153751 No
Pospíšil Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 153750 No
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 153719 No
Poupa Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kosí bratři --- 153718 No
Procházka Luděk M 1970 CZE 50-54 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 153012 No
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 ArtSport Team --- 153201 No
Pudlák Karol M 1986 SVK 30-34 --- --- 150549 Yes
rado@radobujdos.com Radoslav Bujdos M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina --- 153717 No
Rett Tom M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- --- 152429 No
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 152527 Yes
Richter Miroslav M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 153036 No
Róbert Mazúr M 1991 SVK 25-29 RSFK MD --- 153723 No
Rusnák Lukáš M 1986 SVK 30-34 Black Swans Triclub --- 150506 No
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Slaný --- 153765 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov --- 153473 No
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153020 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 55-59 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 153418 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 153725 No
Skala Roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 153739 No
Sklenárik Ivan M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 153019 No
Sklenář Capt. Jakub M 1983 PHL 35-39 --- --- 153712 No
Srnánek Rastislav M 1995 SVK 25-29 --- --- 149363 No
Stankay Michal M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 149405 No
STOCKNER Radek M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 149354 No
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 150518 No
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Fuga --- 152699 No
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team --- 152596 No
Svrček Martin M 1992 SVK 25-29 --- --- 153701 No
Sýkora Ľudovít M 1978 SVK 40-44 --- --- 148210 Yes
Sýkora Milan M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- --- 149262 No
Szente Peter M 1976 HUN 40-44 DVTK- Freeriderz --- 150617 No
Szmolnik Zoltan M 1971 HUN 45-49 GYÖTRI --- 152595 Yes
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE bike team --- 153003 No
Štefek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 148258 No
Šulek Ján M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team Bratislava --- 153796 No
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 153700 No
Topoli Peter M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 153710 No
Tříska Jaroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 VSK Humanita Praha --- 153568 No
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 149358 Yes
uršič janez M 1978 SVN 40-44 koloka --- 153760 No
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 148196 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153746 No
Vasko Ondrej M 1968 SVK 50-54 3athletic Prievidza --- 153817 No
Vašířová Šárka F 1979 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 153660 No
Veselý Antonín M 1976 CZE 40-44 Rekrea Ostravice --- 149263 No
Vokurka Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 152700 Yes
Volejník Michal M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 151874 Yes
Weimann Jakub M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 152426 Yes
Zachar Vladimir M 1979 SVK 40-44 Sportservis Bratislava --- 153628 Yes

158 registered racers
>