Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou - Hlavní závod/Hauptwettkampf

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
(haftungsbeschränkt) Ferda3.De M 1982 CZE 30-39 Ferda3.De --- 160680 No
Ammon Karl M 1997 DEU 20-29 Dachinstandsetzung Ralf Ammon --- 160749 Yes
Andrle Aleš M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 155450 Yes
Ansorge Philipp M 1988 DEU 30-39 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 160202 Yes
Bartoš Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 FBC Žralokonádo --- 159765 Yes
Baumann Mirko M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 160679 Yes
Berger Christoph M 1989 DEU 30-39 --- --- 159983 Yes
Betz Maja F 1998 DEU 20-29 SC Ostheim/Rhön --- 160754 Yes
Bezděk Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 HKNMPSM --- 160209 Yes
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Liberec --- 158193 Yes
Břachová Kateřina M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160735 No
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 160029 Yes
Bulíř Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160748 Yes
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice --- 159764 No
Conk Jakub M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 160670 No
Čechova Jana F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158819 No
Černý Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 Jablonecké Mattonky --- 158902 Yes
Draganov Radko M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158739 Yes
Dyntar Radek M 1972 CZE 40-49 EMA --- 160630 Yes
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 158701 No
Flemr Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160198 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 157277 Yes
Freiberg Patrick M 1989 DEU 30-39 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 160671 Yes
Friemelt Erik M 1990 CZE 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. --- 160249 No
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160195 Yes
Glebov Kirill M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 160016 No
Grabes Franziska F 1979 DEU 40-49 --- --- 159609 Yes
Hanzlíková Ludmila F 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 156209 No
Hašlar Matyáš M 2004 CZE 16-17 VOKOLOPOLE --- 159558 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 160344 Yes
Haufert Arnošt M 1972 CZE 40-49 Taneční škola STYL manželů Josefových --- 160729 Yes
Helbig Daniel M 1986 DEU 30-39 Giant Fritz Fahrräder Zittau / O-See Sports e.V. --- 160084 Yes
Herren Barbora F 1986 CZE 30-39 Multisport Team --- 159754 No
Holátko Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160087 Yes
Holz Stefan M 1960 DEU 60+ O-See Sports e.V. --- 160120 Yes
Hrouda Milan M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 160050 Yes
Hrouda Jiří M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160708 No
Hujer Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 Sport team Hrádek --- 160640 Yes
Chvojka Ondřej M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160378 Yes
Jareš ¨Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156094 Yes
Jesche Annabelle F 2000 DEU 20-29 --- --- 160634 Yes
Jewell Michael M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 160731 No
Jiránek Jaroslav M 1978 CZE 40-49 VK Hrádek nad Nisou --- 155535 Yes
Kaliba Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 Krupka --- 160006 Yes
Kébl Karel M 1968 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 159114 Yes
Keltner Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Pešík-Keltner --- 160629 Yes
Klimešová Lucie F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159703 Yes
Knobloch Florian M 2003 CZE 16-17 VOKOLOPOLE --- 160345 Yes
Krejčí Milan M 1977 CZE 40-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 160325 Yes
Kretzschmar Nico M 1986 DEU 30-39 --- --- 159710 Yes
Krobová Eliška F 2003 CZE 16-17 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 160697 Yes
Krüger Falko M 1981 DEU 30-39 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 159594 Yes
Krutílek Marek M 1965 CZE 50-59 TT Pardubice --- 160122 Yes
kucerova karolina M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159373 No
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 50-59 SIENIAWKA --- 158626 Yes
Kulhavý Jiří M 1957 CZE 60+ SK Liberec --- 156032 Yes
Kulinová Klára F 2004 CZE 16-17 VOKOLOPOLE --- 160756 Yes
Larvová Michaela F 1995 CZE 20-29 Michaela Larvova --- 158026 Yes
Lebduška Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 KSM HRÁDEK --- 158915 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 156557 Yes
Lhotsky Ludek M 1981 CZE 30-39 EMA --- 160740 Yes
Ložek Pavel M 1947 CZE 60+ --- --- 157342 Yes
Málková Zelechovska Jana F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153644 No
Matějů Kateřina F 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158901 Yes
Michael Matthias M 1987 DEU 30-39 --- --- 160376 Yes
Mikenda Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156022 Yes
Mikolajczyk Rafal M 1978 POL 40-49 --- --- 160706 No
Mohr Aleš M 1982 CZE 30-39 Spartak Chrastava --- 159879 Yes
Möller Steven M 1988 DEU 30-39 EGZ Triathlon Görlitz --- 155980 Yes
Moravík Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158668 Yes
Moravík Jan M 2004 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 158669 Yes
Moravík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Trimola --- 160290 Yes
Mrázek Pavel M 1994 CZE 20-29 Sportteam Hrádek --- 160628 Yes
Musil Milan M 1968 CZE 50-59 NOVOVESAN --- 160643 Yes
Nalezinek Jaroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160339 Yes
Nedvěd Milan M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159957 Yes
Novák Lukáš M 1996 CZE 20-29 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 157791 No
Novák František M 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 160342 No
Nováková Jarmila F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159658 Yes
Novotný Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160275 Yes
Nový Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-49 TKMB --- 156059 Yes
Otto Tobias M 1978 DEU 40-49 Tobi's Projekt --- 157688 Yes
Ovesný Mikoláš M 1990 CZE 30-39 Rudá křídla --- 160765 Yes
Pánek Šimon M 2004 CZE 16-17 VOKOLOPOLE --- 159559 Yes
Pařík Ondřej M 1983 CZE 30-39 Kolín --- 160293 Yes
Patka Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 MOLS Team --- 160314 Yes
Patkova Romana F 1983 CZE 30-39 MOLS Bohemia --- 160665 Yes
Patočková Nikola F 1998 CZE 20-29 Sport team Hrádek --- 157681 Yes
Pavelka Jan M 1952 CZE 60+ --- --- 160030 Yes
Pawel Torsten M 1978 DEU 40-49 Triathlonverein Dresden --- 160646 Yes
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 158893 Yes
Pešík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky --- 159724 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 157604 Yes
Petrackova Renata F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160083 Yes
Petrák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Fojtka --- 159927 Yes
Petzold Maik M 1978 DEU 40-49 Bautzener LV "Rot-Weiß 90" e.V. --- 160114 No
Pikešová Ivona F 1975 CZE 40-49 Bebíčka --- 160272 Yes
Pikl Ivo M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 160206 Yes
Poříz Vít M 2002 CZE 18-19 --- --- 157079 Yes
Prochazka Miroslav M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159921 Yes
Pšeničková Martina F 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160013 Yes
Rada Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 160726 Yes
Rammelt Norbert M 1985 DEU 30-39 Landstreicher --- 155492 Yes
Rätze Tobias M 1992 DEU 20-29 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 153956 Yes
Reinhold Franz M 1990 DEU 30-39 VVZ 09 --- 160277 Yes
ROLNÝ David M 1977 CZE 40-49 HAVEN SNS Smržovka --- 160775 Yes
Rzeźnik Przemysław M 1993 POL 20-29 Izery Bogatynia --- 160661 Yes
Schröpel Florian M 1979 DEU 40-49 --- --- 157858 Yes
Schwager Klaus M 1961 DEU 50-59 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 160056 Yes
Skramuský Antonín M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160034 Yes
Sláma Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 160095 Yes
Souček Jakub M 2004 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 159945 Yes
Spurný Milan M 1961 CZE 50-59 cc Varnsdorf --- 158788 Yes
Staněk Marek M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 160317 Yes
Steger Cyril M 2001 CZE 18-19 OKSSAZ --- 160226 No
Stránská Václava F 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 159058 Yes
Strnad Petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 KSM Hrádek --- 159051 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 160329 No
Střecha Martin M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157101 Yes
Škobrtal Michal M 1982 CZE 30-39 CYKLOADAM RACING --- 160179 Yes
Škoda Milan M 1979 CZE 40-49 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 158463 No
Šolín Ivan M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 160681 Yes
Štoudek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159934 Yes
Táborská Lenka F 1999 CZE 20-29 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 160362 Yes
Teifel Jörg M 1961 CZE 50-59 O-See Sports e.V. --- 160222 Yes
Thomas Paul M 1983 CZE 30-39 Laufwunder --- 160217 Yes
Tomčiak Lukáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156210 No
Trnková Natálie F 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 159229 Yes
Tůma Radek M 1976 CZE 40-49 KSM Hrádek --- 155950 Yes
Uebe Seline F 1998 DEU 20-29 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 153955 Yes
Valíček Ludvík M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 158598 Yes
Vašková Jana F 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 160204 Yes
Vohanka Aleš M 1979 CZE 40-49 CC Varnsdorf --- 159075 Yes
Vochomůrka Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 Pařezová chaloupka --- 160688 Yes
Voldřich Ondřej M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160181 Yes
Walter Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 159918 Yes
Weiß Eric M 1994 DEU 20-29 --- --- 159606 Yes
Zářecký Miloš M 1961 CZE 50-59 TRIp4fit Praha Chabry --- 157728 Yes
Zelenka Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 40-49 KSM HRÁDEK --- 160320 Yes
Zelenková Hana F 1961 CZE 50-59 Torpédo Loučná --- 155775 Yes
Zemanová Jitka F 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 155542 Yes
Zikánová Olga F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159709 Yes

142 registered racers
>