KRUŠNOMAN Short Distance Duathlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bartovský Tomáš M 2003 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 148155 Yes
Beck Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 149381 Yes
Beránek Jan M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 150548 No
Bisová Štěpánka F 2000 CZE 20-24 Individuální --- 150466 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTF --- 148111 No
Cibulka Standa starší M 1958 CZE 60-64 --- --- 148182 No
Čamek Jakub M 1975 CZE 45-49 xtri.cz --- 151688 No
Frinta Kuba M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Svárov --- 148084 No
Gávelová Petra M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 150550 No
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 148150 Yes
Haišman Radek M 2000 CZE 20-24 Hopman Team --- 150659 No
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 149369 Yes
Hornát Milan M 1970 CZE 50-54 Cykloextra --- 151756 No
Hornová Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 Hopman Team Žatec --- 151829 No
Ihnačinec Jakub M 1999 CZE 20-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 148212 Yes
Janovska Linda F 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 150654 No
Karhan Josef M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 148156 Yes
Karhan Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 148161 Yes
Kočí Ivan M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 149374 No
Kokšálová Michaela F 1999 CZE 20-24 SRTG Most --- 150586 No
Kubeš Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Sport Future Group --- 150616 No
Kubín Jaromír M 1987 CZE 30-34 X-team BaNo --- 150580 No
Kučera Jiří M 1980 CZE 40-44 Sport Future Team --- 149360 Yes
Lapáčková Nina F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 148172 Yes
Lukeš Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 Drouzkovice --- 149406 No
Marquez Hernandez Erika F 1973 DEU 45-49 --- --- 148117 Yes
Mathy Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 151869 No
Meinl Emil M 1983 CZE 35-39 Nevix Team --- 149401 No
Müller Václav M 1981 CZE 35-39 HO Vychlemtal --- 151728 No
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 148233 No
Novacek Miroslav M 1981 CZE 35-39 KC Slavia Praha --- 151765 No
Novák Radek M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 149442 No
Novák Josef M 2004 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 150703 Yes
Pabišta Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 BKJ Most --- 150592 No
Pánková Jana F 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 149384 No
Renč Daniel M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 151742 No
Renč Daniel M 2001 CZE 18-19 --- --- 151743 No
Sollfrank Sabine F 1966 DEU 50-54 TSV Detag Wernberg/ #Skinfitcrew --- 148166 Yes
Soprová Veronika F 1999 CZE 20-24 --- --- 150598 No
Šimůnek David M 1983 CZE 35-39 Joskatel Team --- 151768 Yes
Šlapák Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 45-49 Team bike Perštejn --- 148238 Yes
Šlapák Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 149287 Yes
Šturma Robert M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 150463 No
Šulc Jiří M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 148158 Yes
Václav David M 1984 CZE 35-39 CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST --- 148114 No
Vágnerová Monika F 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 150599 Yes
Víchová Lenka F 1988 CZE 30-34 TC Dobruška --- 148138 Yes

47 registered racers
>