KRUŠNOMAN Long Distance Duathlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 45-49 HO Vítkovice --- 150666 No
Adamovský Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 148253 Yes
Balatka Jaroslav M 1954 CZE 65-69 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 150528 No
Balatkova Helena M 1954 CZE 65-69 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 150527 No
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 148112 No
Brenk Jan M 1972 CZE 45-49 Brenci TRI&ULTRA --- 149387 No
Brenkova Marie F 1977 CZE 40-44 Brenci TRI&ULTRA --- 149388 No
Capoušek Miroslav M 1970 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT --- 151855 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 149280 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 148153 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-24 Individuální --- 150465 No
Czervoniak Josef M 1974 CZE 45-49 AVZO Raná --- 150503 Yes
Čamek Jakub M 1975 CZE 45-49 xtri.cz --- 152110 No
Černá Petra F 1977 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness Race Team --- 149258 Yes
Černecký Vladan M 1974 CZE 45-49 Sport&Races --- 150585 No
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 148085 No
Černý Aleš M 1964 CZE 55-59 JKF Jaroměř --- 150514 No
Černý Jaroslav M 1979 CZE 40-44 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 150671 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 148119 Yes
Čížek Petr M 1984 CZE 35-39 Petr a Jirka --- 149290 No
Čuchal Petr M 1980 CZE 40-44 MMB Třebenice --- 148129 No
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 151837 Yes
Dědek Miroslav M 1960 CZE 60-64 Ski Janov - Bedřichov --- 149324 Yes
Dlabka Ludvík M 1960 CZE 60-64 3D Fitness RT --- 150611 No
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 149376 No
Druska Frank M 1970 DEU 50-54 TV 06 Thalmässing --- 148168 Yes
Dufek Milan M 1985 CZE 35-39 --- --- 149296 Yes
Dvořák Jakub M 1999 CZE 20-24 Hopman Team Žatec --- 148235 No
Dvořák Martin M 1972 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 148236 No
Dvořák Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 SpectrumBike ČB --- 149389 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 35-39 Harfasport team --- 149443 No
Dycka Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Podrážek --- 150464 No
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 150590 No
Feix Ivo M 1974 CZE 45-49 Neplavci TP --- 150610 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 CykloVAPE --- 148134 No
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 148105 No
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 ready2win --- 152065 Yes
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 35-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 150583 No
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 151789 No
Chudáček Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 Plzeň --- 148218 Yes
Immer Tomáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 148133 Yes
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 55-59 3D Fitness RT --- 149444 No
Jelínek Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 149359 No
Jirák Karel M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 150455 No
Kadlec Ludovit M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 151952 No
Kala Jiří M 1987 CZE 30-34 CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- 149420 No
Kasman Peter M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triatlon Team Nereus --- 149407 No
Kneř Petr M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- --- 148104 No
Kobík Martin M 1987 CZE 30-34 Běžci Chomutov --- 149371 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 35-39 2BeWinner --- 150535 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 150594 No
Kohl Otakar M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 149390 No
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 150537 No
Konárek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 149399 Yes
Königs Dieter M 1959 DEU 60-64 TSV Alemannia Aachen --- 148183 Yes
Koš Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 149450 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 149375 No
Koutecký Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 Hopman team Žatec --- 150606 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 150582 No
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 149445 No
Krajčovič Milan M 1970 SVK 50-54 AŠK Sportreport Pezinok --- 148248 No
Krankus Milan M 1980 SVK 40-44 --- --- 150584 No
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 150461 No
Kröger Maja F 1966 DEU 50-54 LC Stolpertruppe Berlin --- 148167 Yes
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Jelenice --- 148088 No
Kubičík Tomáš M 1993 CZE 25-29 MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team --- 151762 No
Kubín Tomáš M 1975 CZE 45-49 --- --- 148157 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 150692 No
Kurečka Radomír M 1976 CZE 40-44 ApS Brno --- 149453 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes --- 148160 No
Lukeš Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 AK Lomnice --- 149441 No
Mäčko Anton M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 148107 No
Marek Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 Spona Teplice --- 148265 No
Menza Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Forrest Gump Team --- 150458 No
Mervart Václav M 1970 CZE 50-54 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 151905 Yes
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-44 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 148126 Yes
Morávek Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 RasaCZek --- 149373 No
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 148213 No
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 148136 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 148170 Yes
Oros Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 SG Malé Žernoseky --- 150596 No
Pešková Daniela F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 151721 No
Pluháček Aleš M 1990 CZE 30-34 Hovaďáci --- 150541 No
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 149414 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 148101 Yes
Popp Oliver M 1965 DEU 55-59 MaliCrew e.V. --- 148125 Yes
Procházka Martin M 1984 CZE 35-39 HopMan Žatec --- 148232 Yes
Pröller Miroslav M 1970 CZE 50-54 UNLIMITED NUTRI CLINIC --- 150523 No
Provazník Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hopman team Žatec --- 149378 No
Raba Kristus M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- --- 150637 No
Riedel Marco M 1984 CZE 35-39 SV Schönheide --- 148148 No
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 148139 No
Richter Lukáš M 1986 CZE 30-34 Koloshop Team --- 148086 No
Růžička Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 149380 Yes
Sandecki Mark M 1982 USA 35-39 Mika training --- 149269 No
Schmidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec --- 148096 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 JOSKATEL TEAM --- 148102 Yes
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 40-44 Café racers --- 148173 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 148093 Yes
Svatoň David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TT3 sports --- 148131 Yes
Šálek Martin M 1967 CZE 50-54 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 149404 Yes
Ševčík Martin M 1968 CZE 50-54 Hopman Team Žatec --- 148100 No
Šťovíček Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Joskatel Team --- 148121 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 148097 Yes
Tikovský Marcel M 1974 CZE 45-49 Joskatel Team --- 150495 Yes
Urban Filip M 1998 CZE 20-24 Hopman Team Žatec --- 148146 No
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Hopman Team Žatec --- 149382 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 152128 No
Vaňková Agáta F 1965 CZE 55-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 149435 Yes
Věchet Ladislav M 1970 CZE 50-54 - --- 149393 No
Venzara David M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 150457 No
Visentin Eric M 1977 FRA 40-44 Ciclismo Wrocław --- 148163 No
Volf Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 148135 Yes
Vrátná Alena F 1965 CZE 55-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 148127 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 149440 No
Wimmer Florian M 1981 DEU 35-39 --- --- 148116 Yes
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-44 Výživové poradenství ZZ --- 148113 No
Zedníček Ivan M 1965 CZE 55-59 --- --- 151844 No
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 149372 No
Žitný Karel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 150471 No

120 registered racers
>