HAMRMAN 70.3

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bárta David M 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 145656 Yes
Bartošová Tereza M 1987 CZE 30-39 SK JESENIOVA --- 148260 No
Bauštein Milan M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149316 Yes
Beck Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 151878 Yes
Bednář Petr M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 148063 No
Bílek Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 148262 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149348 Yes
Brožík Valdemar M 1976 CZE 40-49 A bude hůř --- 145933 Yes
Buršík Michal M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 145651 No
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 145936 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 152124 No
Čeněk Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 145929 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 145654 No
Fičurová Nora F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 149289 Yes
Fiedler Martin M 1994 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 148240 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 149345 Yes
Fuksa Richard M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 149292 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 145667 Yes
Goder Josef M 1982 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 151884 No
Gottwald Jan M 1980 CZE 40-49 Agentura 2G --- 151787 Yes
Gremlicová Lucie F 1969 CZE 50+ liga 100 Olomouc --- 145892 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 148214 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 151796 No
Herold Tomáš M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 151885 Yes
Hlavica Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 145668 No
Hlubik Miroslav M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149320 Yes
Holá Lucie F 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 148223 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 50+ Elab --- 145670 Yes
Holinka Radek M 1979 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 145662 No
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 145659 Yes
Horáček Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 30-39 CK Kolokrám --- 150698 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 145665 No
Chadim Václav M 1980 CZE 40-49 HRT --- 145942 Yes
Chaloupecký Stanislav M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 145661 Yes
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Koloshop --- 149274 Yes
Janeček Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Hejvy´s Intimmate Team --- 148234 Yes
Jaroš Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 152447 No
Jilek Ladislav M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 148199 No
Jordán Daniel M 1997 CZE 20-29 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 151957 Yes
Kalina Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 148228 Yes
Kankrlík Tomáš M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 148186 Yes
Kassas Christoph M 1987 CZE 30-39 2B Winner --- 147953 Yes
Keher Karol M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 147952 Yes
Klajmonová Veronika M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 145924 Yes
Kleibl Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 150687 No
Kneř Petr M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 151909 No
Kobík Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 Běžci Chomutov --- 152028 Yes
Kohout Václav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 145873 Yes
Kohout Roman M 1969 CZE 50+ Independent Athletes --- 148140 Yes
Koníček Jakub M 1993 SVK 20-29 --- --- 145755 Yes
Kostiha Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149308 Yes
Kostiha Ivo M 1955 CZE 50+ --- --- 149309 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 149424 No
Kovalovský Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 "ENERGY TEAM" --- 145652 No
Krajsa Antonín M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 148230 Yes
Krátká Lucie F 1978 CZE 40-49 ArtSport Team --- 148226 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 148189 Yes
Kříž Matěj M 1999 CZE 20-29 CzechTRI K. Team --- 148076 Yes
Kuchař Lukáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 ACT Lerak --- 148164 No
Kurzveil Jiří M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 150488 Yes
Láska Rudolf M 1975 CZE 40-49 THOSE RESILIENT --- 150577 Yes
Laušman Jakub M 1998 CZE 20-29 UPCE záchranáři --- 148242 Yes
Lazar Marek M 1977 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 148261 No
Lenemayer Jana F 1983 CZE 30-39 LIV Cycling --- 148057 No
Lislerová Adéla F 1980 CZE 40-49 HO Lezla bych --- 149344 Yes
Mäčko Anton M 1988 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 145658 Yes
Majercak Vladimir M 1990 CZE 30-39 - --- 151817 Yes
Málková Zelechovska Jana F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151689 No
Man Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 145671 Yes
Maršíček Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149273 Yes
Mašková Kateřina F 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 151775 Yes
Mathy Jan M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 151986 No
Mecko Peter M 1987 SVK 30-39 Elab --- 148245 Yes
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 151790 Yes
Müller Václav M 1981 CZE 30-39 HO Vychlemtal --- 149349 Yes
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50+ --- --- 148221 No
Noha Jakub M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 152055 Yes
Ostrenskyi Oleksii M 1994 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 145663 Yes
Pavlík Josef M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK DNF --- 151958 Yes
Pelc Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 151990 Yes
Pešadik Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI team --- 152427 No
Pilecký Michal M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 145885 No
Prokůpek Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 145931 Yes
Provazek Radek M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 148205 Yes
Pýcha Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Slaný --- 148185 Yes
Rychterová Eva F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151750 No
Řehoř Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 HO Sherpa climb --- 151808 Yes
Sirůček David M 1987 CZE 30-39 Multisport team --- 148187 Yes
Sklenář Filip M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 145941 No
Slezáková Jana F 1986 CZE 30-39 Hejvys intimmate team --- 145657 No
Stára František M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 150731 Yes
Strnad Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 145660 Yes
Svíčková Škodová Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Uranove doly Hamr 1972 --- 150494 Yes
Šima Miloš M 1973 CZE 40-49 TRIAX --- 145889 No
Šimková Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 149264 Yes
Škabrada Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Kerberos --- 145932 Yes
Šmíd Petr M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 148203 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 152025 Yes
Tetřev Matti M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 149306 No
Tomka Adam M 1991 CZE 20-29 Gymnasťáci --- 151731 Yes
Torhan Patrik M 1980 CZE 40-49 Stela team --- 150524 Yes
Torhan Michal M 1987 CZE 30-39 Stela team --- 150525 Yes
Trčka David M 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 150573 No
Turek Vojtěch M 1981 CZE 30-39 PřF UK --- 145940 Yes
URBACZKA Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 NVPP Team --- 149326 Yes
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 30-39 Prague Bears Racing Team --- 148254 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 145917 Yes
Vinař Martin M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 151969 Yes
Volejník Michal M 1988 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 151872 Yes
Vomáčka Josef M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuál --- 145766 No
Vondráček Martin M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 148219 Yes
Wenzel Richard M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 151769 Yes
Zak Matej M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 150532 Yes
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 Výživové poradenství ZZ --- 148059 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 148215 No

115 registered racers
>