HAMRMAN 113

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Zdenek M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 152726 Yes
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 153283 Yes
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 153352 Yes
Bauštein Milan M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149316 Yes
Beck Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 151878 Yes
Benčová Renáta F 1977 CZE 40-49 LB-training --- 153403 Yes
Bílek Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 148262 Yes
Bína Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153523 Yes
BINOVSKÝ Patrik M 1988 SVK 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 156521 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149348 Yes
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 154008 Yes
Brožík Valdemar M 1976 CZE 40-49 A bude hůř --- 145933 Yes
Buček Martin M 1978 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 156156 Yes
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 145936 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 153273 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 153387 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 152124 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 153481 Yes
Čechura Lukáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153493 Yes
Čeněk Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 145929 Yes
Čermák Dominik M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 154052 Yes
Dědina Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 MIBCON --- 153264 Yes
Dobiáš David M 1977 CZE 40-49 CSG TRI TEAM --- 153296 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 152523 Yes
Dundr Lukáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 156164 Yes
Dvořák Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 Mika training --- 153271 Yes
Englová Eva F 1992 CZE 20-29 Betri --- 153995 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 153349 Yes
Fičurová Nora F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 149289 Yes
Fiedler Martin M 1994 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 148240 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 149345 Yes
Francke Petra F 1982 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 155456 Yes
Fuksa Richard M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 149292 Yes
Fuksa Pavel M 1992 CZE 20-29 Dopesace Crew --- 153243 Yes
Glajch Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 ChaBrusiči --- 154012 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 145667 Yes
Goder Josef M 1982 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 151884 Yes
Goncalves Ricardo M 1982 PRT 30-39 --- --- 153291 Yes
Gottlieb Miroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 156157 Yes
Gottwald Jan M 1980 CZE 40-49 Agentura 2G --- 151787 Yes
Gregorová Eliška F 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 154253 Yes
Gremlicová Lucie F 1969 CZE 50+ liga 100 Olomouc --- 145892 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 148214 Yes
Gurnik Stanislav M 1987 SVK 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 153303 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 153412 Yes
Hanáčková Mirka F 1978 CZE 40-49 TriMount --- 156160 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 153370 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 153242 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 153393 Yes
Herold Tomáš M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 151885 Yes
Hlubik Miroslav M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149320 Yes
Hnilička Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 TRI COLORS family triathlon club by Sport Academy --- 153320 Yes
Holá Lucie F 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 148223 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 50+ Elab --- 145670 Yes
Holiček Stanislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 153309 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 Betri --- 145659 Yes
Honzíková Lucie F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 154219 Yes
Horáček Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 30-39 CK Kolokrám --- 150698 Yes
Horáček Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 Czech Swimrun Tour --- 153282 Yes
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 153256 Yes
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 153369 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí --- 154007 Yes
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 20-29 Café racers --- 154018 Yes
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 153258 Yes
Hrubý Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 153321 Yes
Hucl Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-49 Triski Horní Počernice --- 154222 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 153351 Yes
Hurník Pavel M 1965 CZE 50+ Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 153272 Yes
Chadim Václav M 1980 CZE 40-49 HRT --- 145942 Yes
Chaloupecký Stanislav M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 145661 Yes
Choleva Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 153260 Yes
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Koloshop --- 149274 Yes
Chudáček Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-49 321start --- 156161 Yes
Immer Jaroslav M 1962 CZE 50+ Hejvy´s intimmate team --- 153277 Yes
Jalovecký Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 153289 Yes
Janeček Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Hejvy´s Intimmate Team --- 148234 Yes
Janýr Pavel M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153245 Yes
Jilek Ladislav M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 148199 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 153441 Yes
Jordán Daniel M 1997 CZE 20-29 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 151957 Yes
Kalaszczyński Lukasz M 1984 POL 30-39 KM Sport Pro Team --- 156169 Yes
Kaleta Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 Human Capital --- 153455 Yes
Kalina Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 148228 Yes
Kankrlík Tomáš M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 148186 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš M 1983 SVK 30-39 Café racers --- 154023 Yes
Karhan Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 153246 Yes
Keher Karol M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 147952 Yes
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 154224 Yes
Klajmonová Veronika F 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 145924 Yes
Kleibl Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 150687 Yes
Kňáva Martin M 1970 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 153485 Yes
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 156152 Yes
Kobík Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 Běžci Chomutov --- 152028 Yes
Kohout Václav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 145873 Yes
Kohout Roman M 1969 CZE 50+ Independent Athletes --- 148140 Yes
Kolek Daniel M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 154240 Yes
Kolín Jaroslav M 1972 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 156597 Yes
Kolomičenko Jakub M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 153416 Yes
Kos Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 www.pavelkos.cz --- 153466 Yes
Kostiha Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149308 Yes
Kostiha Ivo M 1955 CZE 50+ --- --- 149309 Yes
Koška Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40-49 BeTri --- 154006 Yes
Kovalovský Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 "ENERGY TEAM" --- 145652 No
Krajíček Martin M 1982 CZE 30-39 Sokol Veltez --- 153454 Yes
Krajsa Antonín M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 148230 Yes
Kramosil Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 153288 Yes
Krátká Lucie F 1978 CZE 40-49 ArtSport Team --- 148226 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 148189 Yes
Krček Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153406 Yes
Krejdl Aleš M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 154244 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán M 1975 CZE 40-49 Café racers --- 154036 Yes
Kříž Matěj M 1999 CZE 20-29 CzechTRI K. Team --- 148076 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 155461 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 153363 Yes
Kundrát Jan M 1987 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 153407 Yes
Kurzveil Jiří M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 150488 Yes
Kysela Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-39 Mika training --- 153999 Yes
Kysela Daniel M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 154251 Yes
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 50+ RESOLUTION TEAM --- 155331 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 153311 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 153328 Yes
Láska Rudolf M 1975 CZE 40-49 THOSE RESILIENT --- 150577 Yes
Laušman Jakub M 1998 CZE 20-29 UPCE záchranáři --- 148242 Yes
Lazar Marek M 1977 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 154041 Yes
LHOTA Jindřich M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153266 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovářství Souček benátky --- 156151 No
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 FlyingFoxes --- 154005 Yes
Losos Radek M 1986 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 153305 Yes
Ludvík Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 BK Nezmar --- 154030 Yes
Mäčko Anton M 1988 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 145658 Yes
Majercak Vladimir M 1990 CZE 30-39 - --- 151817 Yes
Malčík Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 153463 Yes
Malinský Petr M 1995 CZE 20-29 BikeStars Vrchlabí --- 154035 Yes
Málková Zelechovska Jana F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 152565 Yes
Man Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 145671 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 153367 Yes
Mašková Kateřina F 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 151775 Yes
MICHALCOVA Anna F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156155 Yes
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 151790 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Mika training --- 153286 Yes
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50+ IRON STARS BEROUN --- 154021 Yes
Miluničová Rita F 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Slaný --- 154038 Yes
Mirossay Matúš M 1991 SVK 20-29 Sportakus Cycling Team --- 154031 Yes
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 154029 Yes
Müller Václav M 1981 CZE 30-39 HO Vychlemtal --- 149349 Yes
Nejepsová Lucie F 1989 CZE 30-39 Dívky s úsměvem --- 153253 Yes
Nesrsta Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 154034 Yes
Noha Jakub M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 152055 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 30-39 PS Kroměříž --- 153263 Yes
Okluský Miroslav M 1989 CZE 30-39 TRI COLORS --- 153267 Yes
Ondrej Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 154000 Yes
Ondrej Zmeskal M 1991 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 156522 No
Ostrenskyi Oleksii M 1994 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 145663 Yes
Pařízek Michal M 1984 CZE 30-39 Betri --- 154027 Yes
Pavlík Josef M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK DNF --- 151958 Yes
Pavlů Mirka F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156159 Yes
Pela Zbyněk M 1973 CZE 40-49 SKI PAX Horní Maxov --- 153357 Yes
Pelán Stanislav M 1968 CZE 50+ Triatlon Slaný --- 154043 Yes
Pelc Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 151990 Yes
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mlada Boleslav --- 154016 Yes
Pešadik Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI team --- 153275 Yes
Petratur Radim M 1977 CZE 40-49 KOVO Praha --- 153319 Yes
Pirek Mariusz M 1985 POL 30-39 Trinergy Team --- 156150 No
Plocek Lukáš M 1990 CZE 30-39 Mika training --- 153993 Yes
Pokorný Jan M 1966 CZE 50+ Etriatlon Team --- 153446 Yes
Pospíšil Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 Mika training --- 153996 Yes
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 153297 Yes
Prasek Jiri M 1968 CZE 50+ --- --- 153307 Yes
Prázdný Jan M 1971 CZE 40-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 153299 Yes
Prazny Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 Betri --- 153269 Yes
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 40-49 ArtSport Team --- 153447 Yes
Prokůpek Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 145931 Yes
Provazek Radek M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 148205 Yes
Přikryl Michal M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 154054 Yes
Pýcha Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Slaný --- 148185 Yes
Pýchová Petra F 1980 CZE 40-49 BeTri --- 153424 Yes
Rakušan Vojtěch M 1989 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 153293 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 154009 Yes
Rožek Jan M 1987 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 153310 Yes
Rusek Ondřej M 1965 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 153398 Yes
Rusek Jakub M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 153417 Yes
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153284 Yes
Rychterová Eva F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151750 Yes
Siegl Patrik M 2000 SVK 20-29 DUVI Sport --- 154105 Yes
Sirůček David M 1987 CZE 30-39 Multisport team --- 148187 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50+ JOSKATEL --- 152519 Yes
Slezáková Jana F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153268 Yes
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 40-49 Café racers --- 154025 Yes
Soukup Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 TJ Nová Paka --- 154218 Yes
Soukupová Barbora F 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 155447 Yes
Stára František M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 150731 Yes
Steiner Petr M 1973 CZE 40-49 MTB Vysokov --- 154015 Yes
Stonavsky Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153497 Yes
Strnad Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 145660 Yes
Studený Martin M 1989 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER --- 154250 Yes
Sušický Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 2BWINNER TEAM --- 154033 Yes
Svarc Vojtech M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153244 Yes
Svíčková Škodová Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Uranove doly Hamr 1972 --- 150494 Yes
Svoboda Václav M 1993 CZE 20-29 1na1 --- 156526 No
Svoboda Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team --- 156594 No
Svozil Vít M 1992 CZE 20-29 BKP --- 156158 Yes
Šantrůček Jaromír M 1981 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 155474 Yes
Šatava Alois M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 154356 Yes
Šenk Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 154028 Yes
Škabrada Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Kerberos --- 145932 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 153486 Yes
Štefan Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153345 Yes
Štícha Ondrej M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153304 Yes
Šťovíček Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 154017 Yes
Švarc Petr M 1966 CZE 50+ TRI KLUB Příbram --- 153290 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 152025 Yes
Tománek Jan M 1987 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 154114 Yes
Tomka Adam M 1991 CZE 20-29 Gymnasťáci --- 151731 Yes
Trčka David M 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 150573 Yes
Turek Vojtěch M 1981 CZE 30-39 PřF UK --- 145940 Yes
URBACZKA Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 NVPP Team --- 149326 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 154044 Yes
Valenta Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153323 Yes
Vaněk Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 153437 Yes
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 30-39 Prague Bears Racing Team --- 148254 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 145917 Yes
Veselý Petr M 1990 CZE 30-39 GLASSMAN TT --- 153329 Yes
Veselý Miroslav M 1963 CZE 50+ GLASSMAN TT --- 153371 Yes
Vida Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 153312 Yes
Vinař Martin M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 151969 Yes
Vlášek Michal M 1989 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI Team --- 153300 Yes
Vokurka Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 153308 Yes
Volejník Michal M 1988 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 151872 Yes
Vomáčka Josef M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individual --- 153280 Yes
Vondráček Martin M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 148219 Yes
Votava Michal M 1989 CZE 30-39 Mika training --- 154001 Yes
Vyhnánek Jan M 1990 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 154227 Yes
Vyštejn Jiří M 1981 CZE 30-39 TB Cannstatt triathlon --- 156154 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 154002 Yes
Wenzel Richard M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 151769 Yes
Wohl Pavel M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 154217 Yes
Zak Matej M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 150532 Yes
Zedníček Ivan M 1965 CZE 50+ --- --- 154050 Yes
Zeľo Tomáš M 1987 SVK 30-39 Mika training --- 153998 Yes
Zeman Daniel M 1983 CZE 30-39 Rafkarna IDEA HK --- 154011 Yes
Zeman Zbyšek M 1969 CZE 50+ TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 156162 No
Zich Radek M 1984 CZE 30-39 PSK Přerov --- 154022 Yes

242 registered racers
>