HAMRMAN SPRINT

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrade Telmo M 1974 CZE 40-49 DHL ITS running club --- 151866 No
Bárta David M 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 145754 Yes
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50+ Joskatel Team --- 150625 Yes
Brožík Valdemar M 1976 CZE 40-49 A bude hůř --- 145934 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 152125 No
Čeněk Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 145930 Yes
Drápela Stanislav M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 145881 No
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 145655 No
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 149346 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 145669 No
Heidrich Nicole F 1963 DEU 50+ --- --- 150657 Yes
Holinka Radek M 1979 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 145688 No
Chadim Václav M 1980 CZE 40-49 HRT --- 145943 Yes
Kobík Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 Běžci Chomutov --- 152029 Yes
Kocková Tereza F 1997 CZE 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 151704 Yes
Kokšálová Michaela F 1999 CZE 20-29 SRTG Most --- 151943 No
Kolomazníková Eliška M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 150660 No
Košťálová Olga F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151987 Yes
Kovalovský Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 "ENERGY TEAM" --- 145653 No
Křeček Aleš M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 150568 Yes
Láska Rudolf M 1975 CZE 40-49 THOSE RESILIENT --- 150578 Yes
Laur Zbyněk M 1962 CZE 50+ Praha 6 --- 150574 Yes
Lázňovská Markéta F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149329 Yes
Lenemayer Jana F 1983 CZE 30-39 LIV Cycling --- 148058 No
Mojdlová Zuzana F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 150605 No
Ondruch Adam M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 145935 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 149366 Yes
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 149367 Yes
Ostrenskyi Oleksii M 1994 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 145666 Yes
Pilecký Michal M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 150686 No
Sazamová Petra F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151976 Yes
Slezáková Jana F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 148177 No
Strnad Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151955 No
Šimková Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 149268 Yes
Teplá Jana F 1979 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 152033 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 152026 Yes
Vinař Martin M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 151970 Yes
Vinařová Markéta F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151959 Yes
Volejník Michal M 1988 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 151873 Yes
Zámečníková Zuzana F 1986 CZE 30-39 Výživové poradenství ZZ --- 148137 Yes

40 registered racers
>