HAMRMAN HOBBY

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Milan M 1964 CZE 50+ TRI CLUB Česká Lípa --- 155820 No
Andrade Telmo M 1974 PRT 40-49 DHL ITS running club --- 152609 Yes
Boudná Marta F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 154100 Yes
Dočekal Miloš M 1968 CZE 50+ --- --- 151984 Yes
Fedoriková Alica F 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 154156 Yes
Florian David M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153749 Yes
Fridrich Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 149260 Yes
Halold William M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 154207 No
Harold Kateřina F 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 154136 No
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 156101 No
Hašlarová Alena F 1978 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 156102 No
Hodina Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 Dopesace Crew --- 153905 Yes
Jaucova Adela F 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 150682 Yes
Jirků Radek M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151700 Yes
Kačírek Miroslav M 1960 CZE 50+ --- --- 155643 No
Kašová Michaela M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 151868 Yes
Korn David M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- 152801 Yes
Kořínková Michaela M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 151978 Yes
Krbilova Helena M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 148178 Yes
Krofiánová Alena M 1983 CZE 30-39 Krofian --- 154315 No
Lassig Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 Hokejový kemp CL, z.s. --- 152099 Yes
Ledvina Miroslav M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 154075 Yes
Litresits Ondřej M 1986 CZE 30-39 MS --- 152587 No
Mašek Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 152803 Yes
Mužík Jiří M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156114 No
Nedvěd Milan M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 155406 No
Novák Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Podlázky a Dalovice --- 154323 No
Nováková Monika M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 151723 Yes
Pavlíková Jana F 1983 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Jamné nad Orlicí --- 152583 Yes
Pirklová Markéta F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 150603 Yes
Polecová Sabina F 1994 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Slaný --- 154042 Yes
Purm Marek M 1996 CZE 20-29 HYDRANT --- 149427 Yes
Putík Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151985 Yes
Rábová Lucie M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 151761 Yes
Rais Ondřej M 1981 CZE 30-39 SportX --- 152830 No
Stejskalová Lucie F 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151701 Yes
Stiborová Zuzana F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 150604 Yes
Strniša Samo M 1987 SVN 30-39 --- --- 153834 Yes
ŠEBRLE Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 Dukla Praha --- 156127 No
Šedivý Michal M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153732 Yes
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky --- 153511 Yes
Štancl Štěpán M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156137 No
Šťastný Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 154184 Yes
Vašková Jana F 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153022 Yes
Vít Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 149278 Yes
Vlček Pavel M 1963 CZE 50+ PSK Klatovy --- 154060 Yes
Vlček Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 Ještěrky --- 156106 No
Vraný Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 Slavia Liberec Orienteering --- 153537 Yes
Zajíček Jaromír M 1970 CZE 50+ - --- 152584 Yes

49 registered racers
>