XTERRA Šindel Cup 2020

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Jiři 32 M 2005 CZE Krušnoman Most --- 163903 No
Bartovský Tomáš 3400 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 163896 No
Berka Jan 9 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 163916 No
Brož Milan 39 M 1982 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 163925 No
Cabal Stanislav 20 M 1962 CZE 50-59 BKP --- 163953 No
Čumpelík Marek 12 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 163934 No
Děbnár Josef 3700 M 2006 CZE 16-17 JK RACING --- 163897 No
Děbnár Jan 33 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 163917 No
Děbnárová Jana 3800 F 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Jiskra Nejdek --- 163904 No
Dubcová Jana 27 F 1988 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 163932 No
Dufek David 37 M 1980 CZE 40-49 Johoho --- 163939 No
Duspivová Klára 46 F 2005 CZE PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 163902 No
Dušek Jan 10 M 2005 CZE Wrestling --- 163907 No
Dušek Karel 23 M 1996 CZE 20-29 X-team BaNo --- 163956 No
Eberl Filip 3 M 1982 CZE 30-39 X-team BaNo --- 163913 No
Ema Šimůnková 400 F 2004 CZE 16-17 TJ Atletika Klášterec nad Ohří --- 163910 No
Farda Petr 15 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 163935 No
Filip Polák 24 M 2000 CZE 20-29 Cyklo Vondráček --- 163941 No
Gebhard Martin 35 M 1989 CZE 30-39 TSV Altenfurt --- 163958 No
Ginzel Petr 1 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 163942 No
Hajný Adam 27 M 2007 CZE Wrestling --- 163908 No
Hamata Lukas 33 M 2005 CZE Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 163894 No
Herren Barbora 4 F 1986 CZE 30-39 Multisport Team --- 163951 No
Hodinová Agáta 24 F 2005 CZE PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 163905 No
HOCHMUT Skalka 17, Blíževedly Jaroslav 13 M 1979 CZE 40-49 Haven team --- 163944 No
Holomoucký Adam 25 M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 163914 No
Hrabová Lucie 19 F 1981 CZE 30-39 Born in Šumava --- 163945 No
Jahn Bohumil 10 M 1980 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 163933 No
Jócsik Ondřej 2 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 163929 No
Kalina Martin 18 M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 163936 No
Karásek Vladislav 17 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 163923 No
Karásková Erbenová Helena 16 F 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163921 No
Kodras Ondřej 30 M 1988 CZE 30-39 K2 travel & tips --- 163918 No
Kolář Jukub 34 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Ted nebo nikdy --- 163959 No
Krs Honza 41 M 1975 CZE 40-49 321start --- 163930 No
Kubíček Jan 47 M 1980 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 163912 No
Kubín Jaromír 11 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 163919 No
Kučerová Eliška 49 F 2005 CZE Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 163901 No
Laudová Lenka 26 F 1967 CZE 50-59 Plzeň --- 163947 No
Marek Jiří 14 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Spona Teplice --- 163946 No
Marinkova Viktorie 29 F 2005 CZE PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 163900 No
Mullen Sylva 22 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team --- 163943 No
Netík Lukáš 50 M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 163927 No
Odl Jakub 29 M 1989 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 163931 No
Odlová Hana 28 F 1992 CZE 20-29 KOME klub Kraslice --- 163938 No
Ovesný Mikoláš 36 M 1990 CZE 30-39 Rudá křídla --- 163940 No
Podruh Václav 43 M 2008 CZE 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- 163955 No
Podruhová Kateřina 44 F 2009 CZE SK Nezbavetice --- 163911 No
Praská Vendula 6 F 1976 CZE 40-49 WeTriDa --- 163949 No
Rež Adam 3500 M 2004 CZE 16-17 KRUŠNOMAN TRIATHLON TEAM LITVÍNOV --- 163895 No
Rodová Eliška 1900 F 2003 CZE 16-17 KMP Kladno --- 163906 No
Řepa Villem 22 M 2005 CZE --- --- 163899 No
Řeřábek Jindřich 5 M 1980 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 163952 No
Sedlar Daniel 31 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 163937 No
Soldátek Jaroslav 8 M 1995 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 163920 No
Soukup Pavel 28 M 2007 CZE Wrestling --- 163909 No
Srogoňová Alena 2300 F 2003 CZE 16-17 PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 163898 No
Svoboda Jiří 40 M 1994 CZE 20-29 CK Team Bike Březová --- 163915 No
Ščerba Marek 49 M 1969 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team --- 163926 No
Tomanec Filip 38 M 1987 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 163957 No
Tůma Zdeněk 21 M 1966 CZE 50-59 VANAMAN --- 163924 No
Vágner Daniel 32 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Praha 9 --- 163950 No
Vrátná Alena 7 F 1965 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 163954 No
Walter Jan 44 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 163928 No
Zeman Jaroslav 43 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Plzeň --- 163948 No
Zemanová Jindřiška 42 F 1980 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 163922 No

66 registered racers
>