Duatlon Kamenná

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Auf Jan M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak --- 143331 No
Bednář Šimon M 2012 CZE 7 --- --- 143349 No
Bednářová Nela F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143348 No
Brabcová Milada F 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 140525 No
Března Matěj M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143166 No
Caha Jan M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143793 No
Coufal Lukáš M 2001 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 144053 No
Coufalová Tereza F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 144054 No
Fila Adam M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 136976 No
Filová Julie F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 136974 No
Gleixner Tomáš M 1997 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Štoky --- 142997 No
Grulich Ondřej M 2001 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 142988 No
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 144390 No
Juřičková Kateřina F 2006 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 144391 No
Juřičková Lenka F 2009 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 144392 No
Juřičková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 144393 No
Kafka Šimon M 2004 CZE 14-15 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 143711 No
Kalda Martin M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 142607 No
Kaldová Vendula F 1974 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 142605 No
Kratochvíl Marek M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143792 No
Kratochvílová Šárka F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143791 No
Krupica Tomáš M 2003 CZE 16-17 ATK ŠLAPANICE --- 142884 No
Matoušová Michaela F 2000 CZE 18-19 Elitavers Jihlava --- 144051 No
Mezlík Matyáš M 2010 CZE 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143943 No
Mezlíková Klára F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 142875 No
Mezlíková Zuzana F 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 142991 No
Mezlíková Šárka F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143942 No
Mitiska Stanislav M 1973 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143347 No
Mitisková Lucie F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143342 No
Mitisková Michaela F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143343 No
Procházka Milan M 1966 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 141158 No
Procházková Nikola F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143083 No
Smetana Josef M 1969 CZE 50-59 Eurofoam sport team --- 142174 No
Sobotka Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Termit --- 143010 No
Strádal Milan M 1974 CZE 40-49 NHÚ Balinka --- 143201 No
Svobodová Eliška F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143805 No
Ševčík Luděk M 1959 CZE 60+ AZ Tým Světlá nad Sázavou --- 141534 No
Šťáva Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 Kamenice --- 143024 No
Šubrtová Šárka F 2007 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 143257 No
Šubrtová Eliška F 2003 CZE 16-17 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 143258 No
Trněná Jasmína F 2010 CZE 9 Musher klub Obří skály --- 144385 No
Trněná Leontýna F 2007 CZE 12-13 Musher klub Obří skály --- 144387 No
Trněná Kateřina F 1978 CZE 40-49 Musher klub Obří skály --- 144388 No
Trněný Matyáš M 2010 CZE 9 Musher klub Obří skály --- 144386 No
Trnka Tomáš M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 130164 No
Tuna Jaroslav M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143763 No
Večeřa Matyáš M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 142786 No
Voda Jan M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 141266 No
Vodová Nikola F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 141267 No
Vratišovská Zlata F 2004 CZE 14-15 LAP --- 143034 No
Vrba Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Studenec --- 142893 No

51 registered racers
>