XTERRA Mountaintime Opava 2019

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 130639 No
Cohla Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 137428 No
Dedek Radim M 1976 CZE 40-49 Sk Komarov --- 140296 No
Fadljevičová Kateřina F 1979 CZE 40-49 2BWinner --- 139269 No
Flek Pavel M 1972 CZE 40-49 HM - Hornolhotske maminky --- 140734 No
Hálek David M 1989 CZE 20-39 Intersport SKL --- 130731 No
Hanáček Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 134303 No
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 20-39 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 127981 No
Hodný Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 ON-OFF Team --- 140266 No
Choleva Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 140667 No
Janda Radim M 1973 CZE 40-49 Vianor Cobram Team --- 140545 No
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 140418 No
Jócsik Ondřej M 2001 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 133135 No
Johanides Marek M 1992 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 141834 No
Kašpařík Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Krnóvaci --- 136996 No
Klimek David M 2000 CZE 18-19 TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 141117 No
Klimek Tomáš M 1968 CZE 50-59 TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 141118 No
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-39 K2 travel & tips --- 141532 No
Kratochvíl Marek M 1989 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128049 No
Kroupa Tomáš M 1987 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 136831 No
Krutílková Petra F 2000 CZE 18-19 FORMAN CINELLI --- 136221 No
kundera petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 141525 No
Mitáš Radovan M 1977 CZE 40-49 ENERGY TEAM --- 136847 No
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 20-39 SK RN HK --- 133897 No
Opíchal Tomáš M 1970 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 140454 No
Prokešová Alice M 1999 CZE 20-39 --- --- 141402 No
Rybnikář Antonín M 1984 CZE 20-39 Řidič naklaďáku --- 137222 No
Salich Radomir M 1976 CZE 40-49 SEMIX --- 140278 No
Ščerba Marek M 1969 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 134748 No
Ščerbová Julie F 2001 CZE 18-19 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 134750 No
Škurek Viktor M 1971 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 136710 No
Válek Jiří M 1989 CZE 20-39 Tlustokožci v topu --- 128006 No
Vařeka Roman M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140629 No
Vilč Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cervena jahoda --- 141179 No
Vronka David M 1974 CZE 40-49 TTC Olomouc --- 139273 No
Zajíček Michal M 1986 CZE 20-39 ON-OFF Team --- 140316 No

36 registered racers
>