Větřkovický triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíčková Pavlína 166 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Horolezci Vítkovice --- 143614 No
Baláž Štefan 1 M 1979 CZE 40-49 Třinec --- 143478 No
Beneš Daniel 162 M 1981 CZE 30-39 SK VEHA Team --- 143416 No
Bezstarosti Milan 171 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kopřivnice --- 143460 No
Blokeš Jan 2 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Píšť --- 143409 No
Boček Jakub 163 M 1987 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 143400 No
Bordovský Tomáš 3 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Příbor --- 143480 No
Boris Radek 4 M 1991 CZE 20-29 SDH Hnojník --- 143426 No
Bruger Jiří 5 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Kopřivnice --- 143466 No
Bruger Štěpán 77 M 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Kopřivnice --- 143510 No
Březina Radek 6 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Kopřivnice --- 143424 No
Buchwaldek David 7 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Havířov --- 143505 No
Burdigová Veronika 167 F 1978 CZE 40-49 Ostrava --- 143619 No
Cahel Bronislav 8 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Pstruží --- 143469 No
Czilling Petr 9 M 1990 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 143417 No
David Josef 10 M 1998 CZE 20-29 Příbor --- 143437 No
Dedek Martin 134 M 1967 CZE 50-59 Ostrava --- 143454 No
Dlouhý Lukáš 11 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Příbor --- 143405 No
Dudáš Daniel 12 M 1987 CZE 30-39 SK Černé Plíce A --- 143448 No
Garba Petr 13 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Sviadnov --- 143493 No
Garbová Sandy 14 F 1995 CZE 20-29 Dobratice --- 143624 No
Gočaltovský Ladislav 17 M 1960 CZE 50-59 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 143435 No
Gryč Jakub 18 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Český Těšín --- 143412 No
Hanslian Filip 19 M 1987 CZE 30-39 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 143399 No
Haroková Hana 20 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Hardrock --- 143557 No
Havlů Daniel 21 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Fryčovice --- 143461 No
Hejcman Patrik 22 M 1994 CZE 20-29 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm --- 143457 No
Hertlová Lucie 159 F 1982 CZE 30-39 EPS aktivity --- 143567 No
Holenda Kamil 126 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Brušperk --- 143482 No
Honzíková Lucie 23 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 137329 No
Hořínek Martin 24 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Ostrava --- 143419 No
Chovanečková Nikola 78 F 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Kopřivnice --- 143509 No
Chýlek Patrik 172 M 1973 CZE 40-49 CK Frenštát --- 143410 No
Jadrníčková Šárka 79 F 2006 CZE 12-13 SK Kopřivnice --- 143515 No
Jalůvková Karolína 80 F 2004 CZE 14-15 SK Kopřivnice --- 143512 No
Janák Karel 130 M 1957 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 143441 No
Jaroš Martin 133 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Racing Olešná --- 143414 No
Jašek Jan 157 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Závišice --- 143511 No
Jurečka Tomáš 25 M 1996 CZE 20-29 Tichá --- 143403 No
Jurečka Filip 26 M 1999 CZE 20-29 Tichá --- 143440 No
Jurečka Otakar 27 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Tichá --- 143456 No
Kahánek Petr 158 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Kopřivnice --- 143475 No
Kalina Petr 139 M 1976 CZE 40-49 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. --- 143404 No
Kapsa Martin 129 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Getafe Kopřivnice --- 143434 No
Keler Jakub 28 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Havířov --- 143442 No
Knapík Štěpán 161 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Bez --- 143407 No
Knesl Martin 29 M 1968 CZE 50-59 Nový Jičín --- 143428 No
Kocurek Igor 30 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Štramberk --- 143433 No
Kocurek Jakub 81 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Štramberk --- 143514 No
Kolar Petr 31 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Ostrava --- 143472 No
Konvíčková Lucie 44 F 1992 CZE 20-29 MTB PiraňaŽŽ Příbor --- 143591 No
Kovařík Jakub 32 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Pivní pohon --- 143438 No
Kozina Jan 128 M 1979 CZE 40-49 Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí --- 143463 No
Král David 164 M 1996 CZE 20-29 Mountaintime Opava --- 143408 No
Krausová Darina 33 F 1974 SVK 40-49 AKEZ Kopřivnice --- 143545 No
Křístek Petr 147 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 143500 No
Kubečka Tomáš 34 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Paskov --- 143430 No
Kundrát Marek 35 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Valašský lump --- 143484 No
Littner Lukáš 36 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Havířov-Podlesí --- 143474 No
Lobiš Petr 37 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Nový Jičín --- 143488 No
Magera Josef 38 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Los Amateros MTB Bílovec --- 143421 No
Mach Ivo 168 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Fryčovice --- 143471 No
Mácha Tomáš 124 M 1994 CZE 20-29 Bartošovice --- 143411 No
Mácha Vladan 123 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Bartošovický mlýn --- 143423 No
Máchová Markéta 39 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Hukvaldy --- 143609 No
Marosz Vojtěch 40 M 1987 CZE 30-39 NVPP/Jahudky --- 143413 No
Marosz Břetislav 41 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Jahůdky --- 143418 No
Matera Rostislav M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 133825 No
Matula Roman 146 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Větřkovice --- 143459 No
Matula Tomáš 150 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lubina --- 143483 No
Matula Radek 154 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm --- 143495 No
Mecl Karel 42 M 1963 CZE 50-59 Triathlon Hodonín --- 143479 No
Motyka Jiří 43 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 143402 No
Navrátil Martin M 1985 CZE 30-39 #pohybjecestaklepsimuzdravi --- 134061 No
Němcová Lenka 45 F 1991 CZE 20-29 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm --- 143565 No
Němec Petr 46 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Pitros Kopřivnice --- 143499 No
Neprašová Iveta 160 F 1992 CZE 20-29 Stará Ves n.O. --- 143571 No
Okřesík Jan 149 M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 143436 No
Ondruch Dalibor 47 M 1985 CZE 30-39 FBC LETKA --- 143470 No
Otoupalíková Karla 48 F 1985 CZE 30-39 Ostrava --- 143583 No
Papež Marek 153 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Biatlon Ostrava --- 143481 No
Pavlík Miroslav 49 M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 143406 No
PEKARČÍK Jiří 142 M 1953 CZE 60+ Cyklokramo Suchdol n.O. --- 143489 No
Pietrzyk Rostislav 50 M 1977 CZE 40-49 F.M.T. Group --- 143422 No
Pilát Matěj 135 M 2007 CZE 12-13 PKNJ --- 143513 No
Pítr Jan 51 M 1984 CZE 30-39 FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát pod Radhoštěm --- 143415 No
Polách Martin 52 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Brušperk --- 143450 No
Polášková Lenka 54 F 1975 CZE 40-49 New dimension --- 143576 No
Pospíšilík Vojtěch 71 M 1988 CZE 30-39 AD team --- 143401 No
Procházka Petr 70 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Spěchám za milou --- 143444 No
Raszková Magda 56 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Nýdek --- 143616 No
Ratajczak Rafał 156 M 1969 POL 50-59 Bielsko-Biała --- 143431 No
Rojíček Jan 57 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Ostrava-Výškovice --- 143486 No
Salawa Radek 58 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Darkovičky --- 143485 No
Satinský Igor 131 M 1958 CZE 60+ Čavisov --- 143467 No
Sčensný Lukáš 59 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Velká Polom --- 143504 No
Slíva Pavel 60 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice --- 143468 No
Soukal Petr 61 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Kopřivnice --- 143451 No
Studenský Miroslav 62 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Ostrava - Hrabůvka --- 143502 No
Suchoň Pavel 137 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Kopřivnice --- 143503 No
Suchoň Krystof 138 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Kopřivnice --- 143507 No
Sumbal Jiří 63 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Příbor --- 143477 No
Surm Martin 152 M 2006 CZE 12-13 LSK F-M --- 143516 No
Surma Štěpán 82 M 2004 CZE 14-15 LSKF-M --- 143508 No
Šenk David 64 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Závišice --- 143445 No
Šenk Jiří 143 M 1960 CZE 50-59 Štramberk --- 143490 No
Šenkýřová Michaela 65 F 1987 CZE 30-39 Moravska Třebová --- 143561 No
Škorvánek Jiří 145 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Hukvaldy --- 143420 No
Španihel Petr 66 M 1995 CZE 20-29 Pivní pohon --- 143432 No
Twardzik Jiří 68 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Syčáci --- 143462 No
Uhlíř Dalibor 69 M 1980 CZE 30-39 AT&T --- 143429 No
Urban Michael M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134043 No
Vajda Jaroslav 169 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Fryčovice --- 143492 No
Vanek Leoš 173 M 1967 CZE 50-59 Tichá --- 143455 No
Venclík Martin 72 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Kopřivnice --- 143476 No
Vrana Pavel 73 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Kopřivnice --- 143487 No
Zámostný Jan 74 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Stará Bělá --- 143425 No
Zaoral Jan 75 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Syčáci --- 143464 No
Zbavitel Martin 76 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm --- 143497 No
Zipser Jan 144 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Syčáci --- 143494 No
Zuczek Tomáš 136 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Smilovice --- 143452 No
Žarlok Zdeněk 155 M 1958 CZE 60+ SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 143446 No

122 registered racers
>