KALÁB AQUATLON DRUŽSTEVNÍ

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Achrer Karel M 1969 CZE 50-59 --- --- 08:27 128222 No
Císař Jakub M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 09:10 128210 No
Crhák Luděk M 1959 CZE 60+ MSD --- 10:30 128020 No
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 07:15 128114 No
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 10:25 127947 No
Dlabaja Roman M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 07:30 128065 No
Dufek Martin M 1983 CZE 30-39 RSFK --- 06:20 128206 No
Dufek Milan M 1985 CZE 30-39 Jezevci --- 10:00 128207 No
Fichtová Iva F 1988 CZE 30-39 RSFK --- 10:00 127076 No
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 08:30 128046 No
Gregrová Kateřina M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 10:00 128073 No
Hebelka Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 Vícebojaři Blansko --- 12:00 128208 No
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 Zebra Sports Team --- 07:30 127978 No
Chaloupková Kateřina F 1978 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 11:00 127468 No
Chrástecký Lukáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 09:20 127061 No
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 40-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno --- 11:00 126483 No
Jílek Radim M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 11:00 125403 No
Kakáčová Jana F 1971 CZE 40-49 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 10:40 127678 No
Kaláb Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 05:50 127193 No
Kališ Přemysl M 1952 CZE 60+ TJ Znojmo --- 13:10 127330 No
Káňa Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 08:15 126953 No
Klimeš Radek M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 08:00 127556 No
Konečný Jaroslav M 1969 CZE 50-59 Tri LAMY Brno --- 05:00 125402 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 07:15 127831 No
Kruml Tomáš M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 09:45 126730 No
Křivánek Filip M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 12:00 127948 No
Kubínek František M 1958 CZE 60+ SpSb-Vévoda --- 12:30 125543 No
Kučera Jan M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 09:50 127874 No
Kynický Lukáš M 1997 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 06:50 127679 Yes
Labuda Tomáš M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 09:50 125364 No
Laštůvka Zdeněk M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 10:00 127407 No
Lukáč Erik M 1983 CZE 30-39 Berg heil Brno --- 10:00 126254 No
Maleňák Filip M 1990 CZE 20-29 Alfa Tri Team --- 06:30 127849 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 08:45 127853 No
Mrůzek Alexander M 1965 CZE 50-59 Univerzita Brno --- 06:20 128062 No
Mrůzková Markéta M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 07:30 128214 No
Munteanu Hana F 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 00:13 128209 No
Nakládal Čestmír M 1964 CZE 50-59 Bike Club Svitavy --- 10:00 126709 No
Novotná Lucie F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 12:00 128064 No
Pajer Ondřej M 1989 CZE 30-39 CATUS --- 08:00 128057 No
Pech Michal M 1989 SVK 30-39 --- --- 09:00 125123 No
Petrů Adam M 2002 CZE 16-17 PKKU - Plavecký klubu Kuřim --- 06:20 128219 No
Plundrák David M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 08:40 127372 No
Pořízek Libor M 1972 CZE 40-49 ČBK --- 11:00 125350 No
Puchalský Jakub M 1969 CZE 50-59 --- --- 08:00 128195 No
Rosenkrancová Monika F 2000 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 07:00 127965 No
Severinová Ivana F 1980 CZE 30-39 Kalda team --- 09:30 128014 No
Slavíčková Jarmila F 1956 CZE 60+ RSFK --- 10:50 127869 No
Stehlík Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 08:20 127911 No
Studený Martin M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 08:30 127907 No
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 08:38 125142 No
Škvařil Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 10:00 127865 No
Šolc Filip M 1985 CZE 30-39 BARNEX SPORT --- 09:00 128213 No
Šolcová Eva F 1984 CZE 30-39 BARNEX SPORT --- 11:00 128211 No
Štěpánová Lenka F 1993 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 07:10 127380 Yes
Štourač Nikola M 1985 CZE 30-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 07:15 125007 Yes
Švarcová Lenka F 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 10:00 124917 No
Táslar Marek M 1988 CZE 30-39 Loko Trutnov --- 06:36 125050 No
Vacula Ondřej M 1981 CZE 30-39 Honzíkovi plavci --- 12:00 127975 No
Vaculova Lucie F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 09:30 127974 No
Vašíčková Ivana M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 12:00 128202 No
Vintrlík Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 Triatlon křepice --- 08:30 127968 No
Zezulka Luděk M 1962 CZE 50-59 Relax Brno --- 10:00 125885 No
Zukal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Kalda triatlon team --- 08:30 128018 No

64 registered racers
>