Aquatlon Plzeň

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Aichingerová Veronika 50 F 2005 CZE 14-15 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134111 No
Altman Martin 115 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Bolevecká základní škola --- --- 134176 No
Apacidis David 54 M 2003 CZE 16-17 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134115 No
Balcarová Berenika 56 F 2007 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134117 No
Běle Josef 116 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Bolevecká základní škola --- --- 134177 No
Beranová Daniela 148 F 2010 CZE 8-9 ZŠ Všeruby u Kdyně --- 00:55 130679 No
Bezpalcová Zuzana 22 F 2000 CZE 18-24 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134084 No
Bíba Tadeáš 144 M 2010 CZE 8-9 ZŠ Martina Luthera, Plzeň --- --- 134205 No
Blažek Pavel 37 M 2009 CZE 10-11 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134099 No
Blum David 137 M 2010 CZE 8-9 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 134198 No
Brokeš Dominik 108 M 2010 CZE 8-9 31. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134169 No
Brotánková Petra 23 F 2001 CZE 18-24 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134085 No
Bršlicová Anna Kateřina 80 F 2008 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134141 No
Burlová Tereza 154 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:42 133797 No
Buršíková Eliška 89 F 2007 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134150 No
Csonková Sára 98 F 2004 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134159 No
Čech Oliver 131 M 2009 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 134192 No
Děd Dominik 147 M 2009 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Dobřany --- --- 134206 No
Doubková Eliška 81 F 2008 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134142 No
Drabíková Nikola 33 F 2008 CZE 10-11 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134095 No
Duchková Simona 69 F 2004 CZE 14-15 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 134130 No
Dvorská Kristýna 174 F 2009 CZE 10-11 TRIKV --- 01:48 130259 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 178 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:00 133869 No
Dvořáková Denisa 82 F 2008 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134143 No
Franěk Matěj 142 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Církevní gymnázium, Plzeň --- --- 134203 No
Gross Jan 71 M 2004 CZE 14-15 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 134132 No
Grossová Karolína 57 F 2006 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134118 No
Hahn Robert 103 M 2003 CZE 16-17 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134164 No
Hamata Lukáš 175 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TRIKV --- 01:49 133042 No
Haňák Filip 30 M 2010 CZE 8-9 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134092 No
Havlík Adam 38 M 2009 CZE 10-11 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134100 No
Heimrath Michal 58 F 2006 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134119 No
Hellmayerová Adéla 4 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134066 No
Henžlíková Marie 75 F 2010 CZE 8-9 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134136 No
Hezinová Adéla 91 F 2005 CZE 14-15 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134152 No
Homola Jakub 181 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:00 133867 No
Homola Matěj 179 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:00 133874 No
Homola Matěj 47 M 2007 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134108 No
Homolová Žofie 26 F 2010 CZE 8-9 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134088 No
Horváth Filip 109 M 2010 CZE 8-9 31. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134170 No
Hottmarová Natálie 27 F 2010 CZE 8-9 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134089 No
Hrabová Barbora 41 F 2007 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134103 No
Hrázský Ondřej 100 M 2005 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134161 No
Hrubý Matěj 77 M 2010 CZE 8-9 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134138 No
Hruška Ondřej 157 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:20 133367 No
Hupáková Věra 83 F 2009 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134144 No
Hůrka Martin 132 M 2009 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 134193 No
Hůrka Marek 138 M 2011 CZE 8-9 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 134199 No
Churavá Veronika 155 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:00 133424 No
Chyška Michal 65 M 2006 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 134126 No
Chytilová Kateřina 153 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 01:20 130701 No
Janda Oskar 143 M 2006 CZE 12-13 2. ZŠ Schwarzova, Plzeň --- --- 134204 No
Janota Jakub 71 M 2005 CZE 14-15 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134801 No
Jedličková Barbora 170 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:32 134025 No
Jelínková Zuzana 1 F 2007 CZE 12-13 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- --- 134063 No
Jeník Ondřej 31 M 2010 CZE 8-9 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134093 No
Jócsik Ondřej 159 M 2001 CZE 18-24 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:30 133818 No
Kadlecová Žofie 55 F 2009 CZE 10-11 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134116 No
Kadlecová Barbora 59 F 2007 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134120 No
Kálal Michael 72 M 2005 CZE 14-15 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 134133 No
Kasalická Tereza 60 F 2006 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134121 No
Kasalický Šimon 73 M 2005 CZE 14-15 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 134134 No
Kateřina Bršlicová Anna 80 F 2008 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134797 No
Klepačová Karolína 161 F 2011 CZE 8-9 TAP --- --- 134795 No
Kmentová Julie 34 F 2009 CZE 10-11 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134096 No
Kňourek Jiří 2 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134064 No
Kocab Kristian 8 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134070 No
Kolář Denis 95 M 2007 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134156 No
Koller Václav 133 M 2008 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 134194 No
Kolorosová Sára 24 F 2001 CZE 18-24 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134086 No
Konrádyová Karolína 187 F 2007 CZE 12-13 ZŠ Domažlice --- --- 134798 No
Korous David 182 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:00 133872 No
Kovandová Kristýna 112 F 2009 CZE 10-11 Bolevecká základní škola --- --- 134173 No
Kovářová Eliška 172 F 2010 CZE 8-9 VSK FTVS Praha --- 00:55 133838 No
Kozojed Ondřej 180 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:00 133865 No
Kozojed Martin 183 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:00 133866 No
Koželuhová Anna 28 F 2010 CZE 8-9 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134090 No
Krčál Marek 9 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134071 No
Krepindl Jáchym 121 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Bolevecká základní škola --- --- 134182 No
Kretek Tomáš 10 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134072 No
Krňoulová Adéla 61 F 2007 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134122 No
Krůs František 14 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134076 No
Kučera Lukáš 117 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Bolevecká základní škola --- --- 134178 No
Lang Martin 15 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134077 No
Lavička Jonáš 162 M 2011 CZE 8-9 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134794 No
Lavičková Stella 163 F 2008 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Plzeň Újezd --- --- 134796 No
Loskotová Barbora 118 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Bolevecká ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134179 No
Lövyová Sofie 76 F 2010 CZE 8-9 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134137 No
Lukeš Šimon 78 M 2010 CZE 8-9 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134139 No
Marek Jakub 16 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134078 No
Marek Matěj 164 M 2001 CZE 18-24 Sportovní gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134804 No
Marešová Magdaléna 160 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134799 No
Mašek Matyáš 110 M 2010 CZE 8-9 31. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134171 No
Matějovič Filip 128 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134189 No
Matoušek Sebastian 90 M 2007 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134151 No
Mencl Filip 17 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134079 No
Minařík Tomáš 151 M 2011 CZE 8-9 ZŠ T.G.M. Rokycany --- 00:50 133824 No
Minaříková Karolína 152 F 2009 CZE 10-11 ZŠ T.G.M. Rokycany --- 01:30 133826 No
Mourek Matyáš 134 M 2009 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 134195 No
Mourek Kryštof 139 M 2011 CZE 8-9 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 134200 No
Naar Vojtěch 25 M 2001 CZE 18-24 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134087 No
Nesnídal Jan 145 M 2008 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Dobřany --- 01:50 133836 No
Nosek Jakub 18 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134080 No
Nosková Simona 5 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134067 No
Nová Veronika 51 F 2004 CZE 14-15 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134112 No
Novák Tobiáš 39 M 2009 CZE 10-11 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134101 No
Obr Jonáš 40 M 2009 CZE 10-11 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134102 No
Obr Adam 48 M 2006 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134109 No
Opatrná Magdaléna 113 F 2009 CZE 10-11 Bolevecká základní škola --- --- 134174 No
Paterová Klára 70 F 2004 CZE 14-15 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134131 No
Pavlov Štefan 66 M 2007 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134127 No
Pecuchová Klára 62 F 2006 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134123 No
Pejcharová Klára 158 F 2003 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 04:00 133779 No
Pěnkava Matyáš 85 M 2009 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134146 No
Piknerová Zuzana 125 F 2003 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134186 No
Plasová Leona 14 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134803 No
Plešmíd Vojtěch 11 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134073 No
Pok Michal 53 M 2004 CZE 14-15 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134114 No
Poková Kateřina 43 F 2007 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134104 No
Praum Marek 140 M 2010 CZE 8-9 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 134201 No
Rabochová Barbora 93 F 2006 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134154 No
Radová Aneta 35 F 2008 CZE 10-11 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134097 No
Rauner Martin 67 M 2006 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134128 No
Richter Lukáš 19 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134081 No
Roučka Vojtěch 79 M 2010 CZE 8-9 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134140 No
Rutarová Karolína 111 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134172 No
Rutarová Kateřina 106 F 2010 CZE 8-9 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134167 No
Rutarová Magdalena 107 F 2010 CZE 8-9 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134168 No
Řehula Jakub 186 M 1999 CZE 18-24 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134805 No
Sedláček Miroslav 149 M 1999 CZE 18-24 SPŠ Stavební Plzeň --- 04:00 133890 No
Silovská Natálie 63 F 2007 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134124 No
Skobla Šimon 135 M 2008 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 134196 No
Sladký Michal 104 M 2003 CZE 16-17 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134165 No
Slaníková Nela 6 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134068 No
Smetana Jakub 74 M 2004 CZE 14-15 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134135 No
Stehlík Jan 49 M 2007 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134110 No
Strejc Michal 129 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134190 No
Střelbová Anežka 7 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134069 No
Stupka Štefan 171 M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:37 133830 No
Stupková Barbora 126 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134187 No
Sušič Patrik 86 M 2008 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134147 No
Sušičová Vanesa 92 F 2005 CZE 14-15 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134153 No
Sýkora Tadeáš 87 M 2009 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134148 No
Šangriková Tereza 52 F 2005 CZE 14-15 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134113 No
Šavlík Daniel 96 M 2005 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134157 No
Šavlík Stanislav 105 M 2003 CZE 16-17 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134166 No
Šedivý Jakub 12 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134074 No
Šiška Adam 185 M 2011 CZE 8-9 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:00 133870 No
Šiška Matěj 176 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:00 133871 No
Škardová Barbora 13 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134075 No
Šmídová Simona 146 F 2008 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Dobřany --- 01:20 133769 No
Šmídovec Marek 88 M 2009 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134149 No
Šollarová Michaela 44 F 2007 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134105 No
Štědrá Kristýna 119 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Bolevecká základní škola --- --- 134180 No
Štemberová Nicolette 45 F 2007 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134106 No
Štěpánová Lucie 46 F 2007 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134107 No
Štěrbová Michaela 127 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134188 No
Štůla Matěj 68 M 2007 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134129 No
Štulcová Valentýna 136 F 2010 CZE 8-9 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134197 No
Šusta Martin 73 M 2004 CZE 14-15 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134802 No
Švecová Andrea 156 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:00 130770 No
Telínová Tereza 99 F 2004 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134160 No
Tesařová Aneta 29 F 2010 CZE 8-9 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134091 No
Tichý Michal 3 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134065 No
Tobiáš Daniel 87 M 2005 CZE 14-15 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134800 No
Tomka František 122 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Bolevecká základní škola --- --- 134183 No
Turek Tomáš 123 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Bolevecká základní škola --- --- 134184 No
Uhlík Jan 177 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:00 133873 No
Vacek Vojtěch 184 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 03:00 133898 No
Vainer Ondřej 20 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134082 No
Válková Martina 102 F 2003 CZE 16-17 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134163 No
Vasková Victoria 94 F 2007 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134155 No
Vávra Lukáš M 2009 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 01:00 133409 No
Vávrová Nela 36 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134098 No
Veliký Vladislav 21 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 134083 No
Veselá Michaela 120 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Bolevecká ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134181 No
Vimmer Michal 150 M 2000 CZE 18-24 SPŠ Stavební Plzeň --- 04:00 133886 No
Vítovec Sebastián 124 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Bolevecká základní škola --- --- 134185 No
Vlasák Karel 130 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 134191 No
Vlastová Ema 84 F 2008 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134145 No
Vondrášek Jan 32 M 2011 CZE 8-9 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134094 No
Votavová Valentýna 64 F 2007 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134125 No
Voves Jakub M 2009 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:00 133438 No
Vránová Linda 114 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Bolevecká základní škola --- --- 134175 No
Weber Adam 141 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Církevní gymnázium, Plzeň --- --- 134202 No
Zábranský Jakub 97 M 2006 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134158 No
Žihovič Filip 101 M 2004 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 134162 No

187 registered racers
>